Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
1 |
PEREZ TEJERA, AYOZE |
M-35 |
TRIVALLE | GUIMAR |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
2 |
BOULLON SABIN, ANA |
F-35 |
CD VALLIVANA | EL MEDANO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
3 |
PAULE MARTIN, JAIRO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRIVALLE GUIMAR | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
4 |
VERA FLORES, BEATRIZ |
F-45 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIF |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
5 |
PEREZ ROSA, SERGIO |
M-40 |
TRIVALLE GUIMAR | GUIMAR |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
6 |
MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ |
SENIOR FEM |
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA | BARRANCO HONDO |
NO | Confirmado |
7 |
INFANTE CONEJO, AYOZE |
SENIOR MASC |
C.A. TRIVALLE GUIMAR | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
8 |
MENESES ARTEAGA, CRISTINA |
F-40 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
9 |
GONZALEZ REYES, JOSE DAVID |
M-40 |
CD VALLIVANA | LOS REALEJOS |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
10 |
SANCHEZ RUIZ, ESTEFANIA |
SUB 23 F |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
11 |
ABRAMIAN DODOKEJIAN, MAMIGON |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SIN NUMERO |
NO | Confirmado |
12 |
ACOSTA GONZALEZ, MARIA CEILA |
F-50 |
CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | SAN ISIDRO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
13 |
AFONSO DÍAZ, DAVID |
M-50 |
ENTRENAITOR | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
14 |
AFONSO HERNÁNDEZ, AITOR |
SENIOR MASC |
ENTRENAITOR | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
15 |
AFONSO HERNÁNDEZ, SAMUEL |
SUB 23 M |
ENTRENAITOR | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
16 |
AGUADO YAQUE, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR MASC |
TITANES DE ARICO | LA SABINITA ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
17 |
AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JESUS |
M-40 |
C.T. CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
18 |
AGUILAR DORTA, EDUARDO |
SENIOR MASC |
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
19 |
ALAYON BARRERA, HERMINIA |
F-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
20 |
ALAYON RISCO, JOSE MANUEL |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
21 |
ALBA CARRO, LUICIA |
M-50 |
MACHETE TRAIL | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
22 |
ALEGRÍA, MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
NO | Confirmado |
23 |
ALEMAN PADILLA, OFELIA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
24 |
ALFAYA CHINEA, DOMINGO |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
25 |
ALFONSO GARCIA, ULISES |
M-40 |
ASOSACION DE VECINOS | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
26 |
ALFONZO AVILA, SILVIA |
F-60 |
CD TRAVERTORO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
27 |
ALONSO DEL POZO, CRISTIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
28 |
ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ, Mª CANDELARIA |
F-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
NO | Confirmado |
29 |
ALONSO MÉNDEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
30 |
ALONSO MORALES, ALEXIS |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
31 |
ALONSO ROBAYNA, CARMEN LUISA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
32 |
ALVAREZ CASAS, VERONICA SARAY |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
33 |
ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, GEMA CANDELARIA |
SUB 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
NO | Confirmado |
34 |
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, CARLOS DAVID |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VERA DE ERQUES GUIA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
35 |
ÁLVAREZ PERDIGON, LUIS DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
36 |
AMADOR, JOSÉ RAFAEL |
M-50 |
JAREIGO TRAIL | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
NO | Confirmado |
37 |
AMARO ABREU, NUHACET |
M-35 |
LOS LEVANTAPOLVASERA | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
38 |
ARMAS, DIANA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTINOS |
NO | Confirmado |
39 |
ARMAS CONDE, JOSE |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
40 |
ARNEDO DEL HOYO, CARLOS |
M-60 |
ALDOSIVI RUNNING | TAMAIMO |
NO | Confirmado |
41 |
ARON, CRISTINA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
42 |
ARTEAGA BARRERA, ADRIAN JONAY |
M-35 |
SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE ATLETISMO | GUÍA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
43 |
ARTILES RUBIO, ESTEFANIA |
SENIOR FEM |
THE BOX | LOS CARDONES |
NO | Confirmado |
44 |
BANCESCU, GHEORGHE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
45 |
BAUTE CUBAS, PEPY |
F-45 |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
46 |
BELLO ACOSTA, ROSA |
F-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJOCO |
NO | Confirmado |
47 |
BELLO RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE MIGUEL |
M-50 |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
48 |
BENEDEK, TAMAS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | COSTA ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
49 |
BENITEZ CORREA, YANIRA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
50 |
BENÍTEZ LIMA, EVA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
51 |
BLÁZQUEZ JIMÉNEZ, GABRIEL |
M-40 |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
52 |
BOGDANOVA, ELENA |
F-35 |
PIRANHA | SAINT-PETERSBURG |
NO | Confirmado |
53 |
BORGES GONZALEZ, CRISTINA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
54 |
BORGES IZQUIERDO, TERE |
F-40 |
TRAILRUNCANARIAS | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
56 |
BRITO GONZALEZ, DANIELA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
57 |
BRITO RAMOS, BLANDEMIRO |
M-35 |
ASOSACION DE VECINOS | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
58 |
BRITO RODRIGUEZ, LUIS ARMANDO |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PLAYA SAN JUAN |
NO | Confirmado |
59 |
BRITOS, MELISA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
60 |
BUCKLEY, DANIEL |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
61 |
BUELA RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
62 |
CABA, SOLEDAD |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
63 |
CABALLO LLOPIS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
64 |
CABRERA DELGADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
65 |
CABRERA ESPLUGAS, DAINA |
F-35 |
ENTRENAITOR | UR. MIRAVERDE |
NO | Confirmado |
66 |
CAIRO MORALES, ANDREINA |
SUB 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
67 |
CAIROS GONZALEZ, ELIANA |
SENIOR FEM |
SALSEO TEAM | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
68 |
CAMACHO, HAYSHELL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCALA |
NO | Confirmado |
69 |
CAMACHO DE LA BARCENA, PABLO |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
70 |
CAMACHO VARGAS, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
SALSEO TEAM | LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
71 |
CARBONERO NAVAS, NANI |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
72 |
CARRASCO CARRASCO, ARTURO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
73 |
CASASOLA, ALEJANDRO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PIEDRA HINCADA |
NO | Confirmado |
74 |
CASTRO, RUI |
M-45 |
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERI |
NO | Confirmado |
75 |
CATOIRA NOVO, VÍCTOR PATRICIO |
M-40 |
FITNESS | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
76 |
CHANDIRAMANI KHEMLANI, MANOJ |
SENIOR MASC |
FULL FITNESS 77 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
77 |
CHAVEZ. GONZALEZ, VICENTE |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
78 |
CONCEPCIÓN MOTA, CLAUDIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ. LA VERA |
NO | Confirmado |
79 |
CORDOBA, YOLANDA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
80 |
CORRAL, SERAFIN |
M-50 |
C.D. TRAVERTORO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
81 |
CORTES MEDINA, MERIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
82 |
CRESPO RIVERA, NATALIA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
83 |
CRU EXPÓSITO, JOSÉ VICENTE |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL SAUZAL |
NO | Confirmado |
84 |
CRUZ CABRERA, JUAN JOSE |
M-45 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
85 |
CRUZ HERNáNDEZ, FERNANDO JOSé |
M-45 |
C.D. TRAVERTORO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
86 |
CRUZ ORDOÑES, SONIA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
87 |
CURBELO BOLÍVAR, NOEL |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL TANQUE |
NO | Confirmado |
88 |
DARAGON, SERGE |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS GALLETAS |
NO | Confirmado |
89 |
DARIAS, JOSE |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA, EL FRAILE |
NO | Confirmado |
90 |
DE LA BÁRCENA ARGANY, JOSÉ L. |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
91 |
DE LA BARCENA ARGANY, ALVARO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
92 |
DE LA CRUZ, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
93 |
DE LA ROSA NAME, EDUARDO |
M-40 |
ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
94 |
DE LEON, ESPE |
F-50 |
TRAINIGFIVE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
95 |
DE LEON DELGADO, AIRAM RAUL |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
96 |
DE LEÓN LOPEZ, PABLO |
M-45 |
CD DESNIVEL | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
NO | Confirmado |
97 |
DE LEóN MORALES, MERCEDES |
F-50 |
BLACKHOLE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
98 |
DE LEON SCHILLGALIES, ARIANE |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
99 |
DEL CANTO FERNANDEZ, CECILIA |
F-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PLAYA DE LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
100 |
DELGADO FRANCO, ANA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLANO DEL CAMELLO |
NO | Confirmado |
101 |
DELGADO IZQUIERDO, MARIA BEGOñA |
F-45 |
A MI BOLA TEAM | BARRANCO HONDO |
NO | Confirmado |
102 |
DELGADO LOPEZ, YONATHAN |
M-35 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
103 |
DELLI PAOLI RAMOS, JONAS |
M-40 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | CANDELARIA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
104 |
DENIZ GALVAN, IVAN |
M-40 |
C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
105 |
DERISE NOTO, MICHELE |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
106 |
DíAZ PADRON, JAVIER |
M-35 |
LES EXPERTS | SAN MIGUEL |
NO | Confirmado |
107 |
DIAZ REGALADO, OSCAR BRUNO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
108 |
DÍAZ ROCHA, RAYCO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS GALLETAS |
NO | Confirmado |
109 |
DIAZ SIMM, IGNACIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
110 |
DIEZ DE REVENGA FRANCOS, MARIA LUISA |
F-35 |
CD VALLIVANA | LOS BALDIOS |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
111 |
DIONIS GOMEZ, LOURDES |
F-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENRIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
112 |
DOGRANDY GALUAN, ADORACION |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTES | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
113 |
DOMÍNGUEZ BELLO, SANDRA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
114 |
DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
115 |
DOMINGUEZ MONTESINO, MARIA DEL CARMEN |
F-35 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | PUERTITO DE GUIMAR |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
116 |
DONATI, VALERIA |
F-40 |
INDÉPENDIENTE | COSTA DEL SILENCIO |
NO | Confirmado |
117 |
DONATO, MARIA CRISTINA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
118 |
DURAN, ORLANDO |
M-45 |
LOS LEONES | SAN MIGUEL DÉ ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
119 |
ELOY, PETER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
120 |
ESCASO JIMENEZ, MARIETE |
M-35 |
VERICUETO TRAIL | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
121 |
ESCOBAR CARBALLO, MOISÉS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
122 |
ESPINOZA DIAZ, MARIA ADELA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
123 |
ESTÉVEZ, ESTEBAN |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL |
NO | Confirmado |
124 |
EUSEBIO, SARA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CHAFIRAS |
NO | Confirmado |
125 |
FALABINO VIVANCO, MARCELO JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
126 |
FALARRINO, HÉCTOR DANIEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
127 |
FARIÑA BETHENCOURT, JUAN |
M-40 |
LES EXPERTS | PUERTITO DE GUIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
128 |
FELIPE CHINEA, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ESTRELLA ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
129 |
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MARIA BELEN |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
130 |
FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
131 |
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, ARÁNZAZU |
F-35 |
INFEPENDIENTE | EL MÉDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
132 |
FERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, LUIS ÁNGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
133 |
FERNÁNDEZ QUIJADA, ANA MARÍA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA ÚRSULA |
NO | Confirmado |
134 |
FERNANDEZ VERA, ANGELA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | MIRAVERDE |
NO | Confirmado |
135 |
FLORES CRUZ, JAIRO FABIÁN |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
136 |
FORTE, LINO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
137 |
FRATICCELLI, ADINA |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
138 |
FUENTES MESA, CRISTO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
139 |
FUMERO GORRIN, ADRIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
EVOLUTION TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
140 |
GALAN, JOSE MANUEL |
M-35 |
ESPIRITU TRIABONA | GRANADILLA |
NO | Confirmado |
141 |
GALERA GASPAR, EDUARDO |
M-60 |
ATLETISMO ARONA | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
142 |
GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, ENCARNA |
F-45 |
SPORT&BERS | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
143 |
GALSI, ANITA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
144 |
GANUZA ORIVE, YOLANDA |
F-50 |
CD VALLIVANA | CANDELARIA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
145 |
GARCIA CUELLO, MONICA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
146 |
GARCIA DE LA ROSA, RAUL |
SENIOR MASC |
TRIABONA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
147 |
GARCIA DEL CAMPO, SERGIO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
148 |
GARCÍA MORALES, EVELIA CANDELARIA |
F-45 |
CDVALLIVANA | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
149 |
GARCIA MORALES, JOSE ANTONO |
M-40 |
KANGAROOTAMDEN | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
150 |
GARCIA MORENO, JUAN MOISES |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
151 |
GARCIA NODA, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PLAYA DE SAN JUAN |
NO | Confirmado |
152 |
GARCIA PERDOMO, MAYRA |
F-35 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | LA MATANZA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
153 |
GARCIA PEREZ, ANGELES |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
NO | Confirmado |
154 |
GARCIA RAMOS, CARLOS ENRIQUE |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CISNERA ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
155 |
GARCIA RAMOS, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJOCO BAJO - ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
156 |
GARRIGA HERNÁNDEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
157 |
GIHERUBINO, LUCA |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
158 |
GLEZ FDEZ, MIRIAM |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
159 |
GOMES, TIAGO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
160 |
GONZÁLEZ, VÍCTOR |
SENIOR MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | CANDELARIA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
161 |
GONZALEZ, SERGI EL MAESTRO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ATOGO, GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
162 |
GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
163 |
GONZÁLEZ AMAYA, RAQUEL |
F-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | FAÑABÉ ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
164 |
GONZALEZ CABRERA, JOANA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
165 |
GONZÁLEZ CEDRÉS, ÁNGEL EMILIO |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
166 |
GONZALEZ CEJAS, JUAN CARLOS |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
167 |
GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, JULIÁN JESÚS |
M-35 |
TRITOPO OLEAJE SPORT | LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
168 |
GONZÁLEZ DONATE, IVÁN MANUEL |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
169 |
GONZALEZ EXPOSITO, CARLOS |
SENIOR MASC |
CD VACAGUARÉ | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
170 |
GONZÁLEZ EXPÓSITO, JAIME ASGARDI |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEGUESTE |
NO | Confirmado |
171 |
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, AZAEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
172 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA, AGUSTIN ALBERTO |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
173 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL |
SUB 23 M |
PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
174 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
175 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCALA |
NO | Confirmado |
176 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA, SILVESTRE |
M-50 |
PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
177 |
GONZÁLEZ MELO, DANIEL |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
178 |
GONZALEZ MESSIAS, ALEXANDER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
179 |
GONZALEZ MOLEIRO, ZAIDA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
180 |
GONZÁLEZ MORÍN, DAVID |
M-35 |
C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
181 |
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, MIRANDA |
SUB 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
182 |
GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ, ACEN JESÚS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SC DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
183 |
GORRIN HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
NO | Confirmado |
184 |
GUARINO, TERESA |
F-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
185 |
GUTIÉRREZ, LETICIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
186 |
GUTIERREZ GOMEZ, JUANA PILAR |
F-40 |
GUAYMAN | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
187 |
HERNANDEZ CAÑAMERO, OCTAVIO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CUESTA |
NO | Confirmado |
188 |
HERNANDEZ CORDOBEZ, AINHOA DEL CARMEN |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJOCO BAJO - ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
189 |
HERNÁNDEZ CORREA, ÓSCAR DAVID |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
190 |
HERNANDEZ DIOS, JUAN RAFAEL |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SANTIAGO |
NO | Confirmado |
191 |
HERNÁNDEZ FIGUEROA, JONAY |
SENIOR MASC |
ASOSACION DE VECINOS | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
192 |
HERNÁNDEZ FUMERO, CAROLINA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILAFLOR |
NO | Confirmado |
193 |
HERNÁNDEZ LEDESMA, DESIRÉE |
SENIOR FEM |
ENTRENAITOR | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
194 |
HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, LUIS BRAULIO |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
195 |
HERNANDEZ MORALES, ITO |
M-55 |
A MI BOLA TEAM | EL MEDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
196 |
HERNÁNDEZ PALMERO, CARMEN LUZ |
F-45 |
ENTRENAITOR | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
197 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
198 |
HERNANDEZ RUIZ, IVAN |
M-35 |
A MI BOLA TEAM | EL MEDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
199 |
HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO, MARIA JOSÉ |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUÍA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
200 |
HERRERA HORMIGA, AITOR |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
201 |
HERRERA MAGDALENA, JUAN JOSE |
M-35 |
NURICAN TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
202 |
HERRERA MARTIN, JOSÉ ANGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
NO | Confirmado |
203 |
HERRERA MENDEZ, PEPE |
M-50 |
CLUB SAMARA ISORA | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
NO | Confirmado |
204 |
HERRERA PADILLA, FABIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
205 |
HERRERA SAMARIN, MOISES |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
206 |
HERTOGS MONTERO, ASTREA |
SENIOR FEM |
TEROS | GRANADILLA |
NO | Confirmado |
207 |
HUBBY, FARID |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SIN NUMERO |
NO | Confirmado |
208 |
HUMANES BORREGA, ANA MARIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
209 |
HUSSEIN, VICTOR |
M-40 |
CAFETERIA. TRASMALLO. FISANAD, SALUDL | GARACHICO |
NO | Confirmado |
210 |
IGLESIAS BUSTAMANTE, ASIER |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA URSULA |
NO | Confirmado |
211 |
IZARZUGAZA EGUSQUIZA, LUIS |
M-65 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN EUGENIO - COSTA ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
212 |
JACINTO, PATRICIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
213 |
JACINTO HERNANDEZ, LORENA |
F-40 |
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
214 |
JAEGER, DANIELA |
F-40 |
UNITED WE RUN | 59597 ERWITTE |
NO | Confirmado |
215 |
JANSEN, NIELS |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | IGUESTE DE CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
216 |
JERVERA, JUAN |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
217 |
JIMENEZ CALERO, ALVARO |
M-35 |
ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
218 |
JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, CARLOS PABLO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARMEÑIME |
NO | Confirmado |
219 |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA |
SENIOR FEM |
TRIABONA | PLAYA DE SAN JUA |
NO | Confirmado |
220 |
JORGE BENESEY, YAIZA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL |
NO | Confirmado |
221 |
JORGE GIL, LUIS JAVIER |
M-40 |
TENERIFE TRAIL | LA ESPERANZA |
NO | Confirmado |
222 |
JORGE MENDEZ, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
SPORT CENTER | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
223 |
JORGE PERDOMO, JESÚS |
M-50 |
TRIABONA | TACORONTE |
NO | Confirmado |
224 |
KEE, PHILIP |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CRAIGAVON |
NO | Confirmado |
225 |
KEITH SNAPE, MICHAEL |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | COSTA ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
226 |
LEAL MARRERO, WILFREDO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
227 |
LIMAYLLA, EDITH |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
228 |
LINARES MORENO, ADAY |
SENIOR MASC |
PLATANO TRAIL | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
229 |
LINARES MORENO, YERAY MARTIN |
SENIOR MASC |
PLATANO TRAIL | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
230 |
LLOPIS, JOSE |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
231 |
LLULL, AITOR |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILAFLOR |
NO | Confirmado |
232 |
LOPEZ DE LEON, JESUS ENRIQUE |
M-45 |
MACHETE TRAIL | TABAIBA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
233 |
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, JURENA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
234 |
LÓPEZ LLANA, IBAN |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CALLAO SALVAJE |
NO | Confirmado |
235 |
LÓPEZ REYES, VIRGINIA MARÍA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEJINA DE GUIA |
NO | Confirmado |
236 |
LUGO, RUYMAN JOSE |
M-40 |
HRT | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
237 |
LUÍS REVERON, JUAN PEDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
PLATANO TRAIL | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
238 |
LUYTEN, PETER |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJOCO BAJO |
NO | Confirmado |
239 |
MACHADO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
240 |
MACHADO GONZALEZ, JOCELYN |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
241 |
MAGDALENA ESCUELA, HENRY |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
242 |
MAGSUMOVA, JULIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAINT PETERSBURG |
NO | Confirmado |
243 |
MAILLARD GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL |
NO | Confirmado |
244 |
MALLOL DUQUE, CAROLINA |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | IGUESTE DE CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
245 |
MAMBERTI, STEFANIA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
246 |
MANGANI, ROBERTO |
M-60 |
INDEPENDENTE | GUIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
247 |
MARGARETA PADILLA SANZ, PINO |
F-50 |
INDEPENDENT | LA CALETA |
NO | Confirmado |
248 |
MARICHAL BARROSO, BEATRIZ |
F-45 |
4EMESTRAIL | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
249 |
MARICHAL PERERA, JOSE ANTONIO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CAMELLA |
NO | Confirmado |
250 |
MÁRQUEZ CASTELLANO, TBRIA |
F-45 |
FISIOMED | LLANO DEL CAMELLO |
NO | Confirmado |
251 |
MARQUEZ GONZALEZ, IVAN |
M-40 |
ASOSACION DE VECINOS | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
252 |
MARRERO DÍAZ, ALEXIS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
253 |
MARRERO GARCÍA, MARÍA DEL PINO |
F-50 |
CD. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
254 |
MARTÍN DÍAZ, EDUARDO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARRIO LA SALUD |
NO | Confirmado |
255 |
MARTIN FERNÁNDEZ, JULIO M |
M-45 |
CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | EL ROSARIO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
256 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, REMEDIOS |
F-55 |
CD VALLIVANA | CANDELARIA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
257 |
MARTIN LOPEZ, LOREN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
258 |
MARTIN MARRERO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
M-65 |
CRATER 28 NORTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
259 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
260 |
MARTÍN VÁZQUEZ, IVAN |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
261 |
MARTIN. VARGAS, JESUS. EWING |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GARACHICO |
NO | Confirmado |
262 |
MARTINEZ, JUANFRA |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
263 |
MEDINA, ALEXANDER |
SUB 23 M |
FITNESS | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
264 |
MEDINA HERNÁNDEZ, ALICIA ESTHER |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
265 |
MEDINA MAGDALENA, VIOLETTA |
F-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUÍA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
266 |
MEDINA MORELL, DAVID |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
267 |
MELLOR, MARTIN |
M-60 |
INDEPENDENT | LA CALETA |
NO | Confirmado |
268 |
MENDEZ GARCIA, LUCILA |
F-45 |
A FULL CON TODO | AGUA DULCE |
NO | Confirmado |
269 |
MENDEZ QUINTERO, ANGELES |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
270 |
MENDOZA ALMENARA, ADáN DAVID |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
271 |
MENDOZA ALMENARA, JESUS MANUEL |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
272 |
MENDOZA DÍAZ, MÁXIMO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CAMELLA (ARONA) |
NO | Confirmado |
273 |
MENDOZA PLASENCIA, ANTONIO RUBÉN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | FAÑABE |
NO | Confirmado |
274 |
MESA BRITO, JUAN JOSE |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GARACHICO |
NO | Confirmado |
275 |
MESA GONZÁLEZ, FÉLIX |
M-35 |
NINGUNO | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
276 |
MESA GUTIERREZ, CARINA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
277 |
MOGYOROSI, EMESE |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
278 |
MONTENEGRO AGROMAYOR, ANDREA |
SUB 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
279 |
MONTOYA TUBERQUIA, DIANA PATRICIA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
280 |
MORA GARCIA, DIEGO |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VERA DE ERQUES GUIA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
281 |
MORA GONZALEZ, RUBEN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
282 |
MORALES BORGES, OLGA |
F-50 |
CD. VALLIVANA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
283 |
MORALES DELGADO, ANTONIO MANUEL |
M-45 |
CORRERB Y SUDAR | ALDEA BLANCA |
NO | Confirmado |
284 |
MORALES GONZÁLEZ, LIONEL |
M-45 |
NADAMÁS LAS MARINAS | HARÍA LANZAROTE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
285 |
MORALES REVERON, MARIO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
286 |
MOREIRA GARCIA, JOSÉ FERNANDO |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
287 |
MORELES BORGES, ISRAEL |
M-50 |
CD. VALLIVANA | EL PORIS- ARICO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
288 |
MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIER |
M-35 |
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT-CC FOGUEO | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
289 |
MORERA GARCIA, JONAS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENENIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
290 |
MORIN JORGE, ERGUAL |
SENIOR MASC |
GUANILAS TEAM | GÜÍMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
291 |
MORÍN JUNG, ROMÉN |
SENIOR MASC |
ENTRENAITOR | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
292 |
MORIN JUNG, RAYCO |
SENIOR MASC |
ENTRENAITOR | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
293 |
NAVARRO TORRES, LIDIA |
F-40 |
4EMESTRAIL | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
294 |
NAVARROTORRES, A. BELÉN |
F-40 |
4 EMETRAIL | GRANADILLA |
NO | Confirmado |
295 |
NUNES FERNÁNDEZ, IGNACIO |
SENIOR MASC |
TAO RUNNERS | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
296 |
NUÑEZ ALAYON, CARLOS MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA URSULA |
NO | Confirmado |
297 |
OJEDA DONATE, CRISTO F. |
M-40 |
A MI BOLA TEAM | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
298 |
OJEDA GONZALEZ, OLGA FABIOLA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
NO | Confirmado |
299 |
OLIVA GARCÍA, YAIZA |
F-35 |
TRITOPO OLEAJE SPORT | LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
300 |
OLIVERA RODRÍGUEZ, FACUNDO TABARES |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
301 |
OPRAY, LOUISE |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
302 |
ORAN BELTRAN, JOSE LUIS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
303 |
ORNIA VIEITES, ADRIAN |
M-35 |
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA | BARRANCO HONDO |
NO | Confirmado |
304 |
ORTIZ GARCIA, NAUZET |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
305 |
PACHECO DELGADO, SERGIO |
SENIOR MASC |
CLATOR | LOS REALEJOS |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
306 |
PADILLA PEREZ, MARTA ISABEL |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
307 |
PADRON SANCHEZ, TAYSA |
SENIOR FEM |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
308 |
PALENZUELA PÉREZ, JONAY |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
NO | Confirmado |
309 |
PASCUAL GARCIA, ADRIÁN |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
310 |
PEÑA PÉREZ, RICARDO |
M-50 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
311 |
PEÑA RODIGUEZ, VICENTE |
M-35 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
312 |
PEREZ, DAVID |
M-45 |
BIKRONOS CHAFIRAS | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
313 |
PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ, VICTOR |
M-45 |
PLATANO TRAIL | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
314 |
PEREZ IÑIGUEZ, VICTOR HUGO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
315 |
PEREZ LUIS, CARMEN MARIA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
316 |
PÉREZ MACHÍN, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
317 |
PÉREZ MARTIN, LOURDES PILAR |
F-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
318 |
PEREZ PEREZ, PEDRO DAMIAN |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
319 |
PÉREZ RAMALLO, LAURA |
F-35 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
320 |
PéREZ REYES, ESTEFANíA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
321 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES |
M-45 |
CD. VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
322 |
PEREZ SAMPEREZ, LAURA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORVISCAS ALTO |
NO | Confirmado |
323 |
PÉREZ TEJERA, JUAN MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | GÜÍMAR |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
324 |
PINACHO GÓMEZ, ÁNGELA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
325 |
PLASENCIA MESA, OSCAR |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCALA |
NO | Confirmado |
326 |
PLASENCIA RIVERO, RAFAEL ALBERTO |
M-50 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA LAURISILVA | ALAJERO(LA GOMERA) |
NO | Confirmado |
327 |
PONS FERREIRA, CLEITON |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIO GRANDE/RS |
NO | Confirmado |
328 |
POTASHEV, ANDREI |
M-50 |
PIRANHA | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
329 |
QUESADA SANTOS, JACOBO |
SENIOR MASC |
PLÁTANO TRAIL | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
330 |
QUINTERO CASTRO, JOSE CARLOS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MIRAVERDE |
NO | Confirmado |
331 |
RABACHE, MATHILDE |
SENIOR FEM |
SPORT & BEER | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
332 |
RAMOS GUTIÉRREZ, ADRIÁN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE |
NO | Confirmado |
333 |
RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ, MOISES |
M-35 |
MAPA TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
334 |
RAMOS LINARES, KEVIN MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SANTIAGO |
NO | Confirmado |
335 |
RAMOS MESA, VICTOR JOSE |
M-45 |
A MI BOLA TEAM | GUARGACHO |
NO | Confirmado |
336 |
RANCEL. CANO, YERAY |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
337 |
REJALADO HERNÁNDEZ, BRAYAN |
SUB 23 M |
FRAILE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
338 |
RELAJADO SANTANA, ÁNGEL CRISTO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL |
NO | Confirmado |
339 |
RELAJADO SANTANA, ROBERTO CARLO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL |
NO | Confirmado |
340 |
RELAJADO SANTANA, JOSE MANUEL |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL |
NO | Confirmado |
341 |
RENTERIA PACHECO, JEFFERSON |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN EUGENIO,ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
342 |
REVERON MORALES, FRAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
343 |
REYES AGUIAR, FRANCISCO CELSO |
M-60 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
344 |
REYES JIMENEZ, MIRIAM |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
345 |
REYES NOGUERA, RAUL JOSE |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
346 |
RICE, LORNA |
F-50 |
LASSWADE AC | BERWICK UPON TWEED |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
347 |
RIJO REYES, ANDREA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
348 |
RIPOL, CRISTINA |
F-45 |
INDEPENDENT | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
349 |
RIPOL SAMPOL, ARACELI |
F-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
350 |
RIUS, ALEXIA |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
351 |
RIVERO, LUIS |
SENIOR MASC |
FULL FITNESS 77 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
352 |
RIVERO DIAZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
M-50 |
TRITOPO OLEAJE | ARONA LA CAMELLA |
NO | Confirmado |
353 |
ROCHA JIMENEZ, CRISTABEL |
SENIOR FEM |
ENTRENAITOR | SANTIGO DEDEL TEIDE |
NO | Confirmado |
354 |
RODRÍGUEZ BARRETO, MARTA |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VECINDARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
355 |
RODRIGUEZ FIGUEIRAS, SANDRA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
356 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MELANIA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
357 |
RODRIGUEZ LUIS, ANTONIO MANUEL |
M-45 |
MACHETE TRAIL | ADEJE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
358 |
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN, LEONOR |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
359 |
RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS, SAMUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
360 |
RODRÍGUEZ MORALES, LILIBETH |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
361 |
RODRÍGUEZ MORALES, MAYELIN |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
362 |
RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ, JACINTO |
M-50 |
CD VALLIVANA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
363 |
RODRÍGUEZ PARRA, HERI |
M-35 |
ISLA BAJA TRAIL | BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE |
NO | Confirmado |
364 |
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, JUAN VÍCTOR |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
365 |
RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO, JUAN MANUEL |
M-45 |
C D VALLIVANA | MEDANO GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
366 |
RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, VÍCTOR LUIS |
M-60 |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
367 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, GABRIL |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
368 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALBA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
369 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, MARIA CARMEN |
F-40 |
BIKRONOS CHAFIRAS | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
370 |
RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO, MARÍA |
SUB 23 F |
ENTRENAITOR | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
371 |
ROJAS, MICHAEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
372 |
ROMANO TOLEDO, FRANCISCO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
373 |
ROMERO CEPEDELLO, ANA MARÍA |
SENIOR FEM |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
374 |
ROMERO DIAZ, VICTOR M. |
M-45 |
40ÑEROS RUNNING | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
375 |
ROPETER, ANAIS |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
376 |
ROSADO GUTIÉRREZ, DAVID |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL |
NO | Confirmado |
377 |
RUBI MARULANDA, ANDRES |
SUB 23 M |
FITNESS | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
378 |
RUBIO DÍAZ, JESÚS |
M-35 |
A MI BOLA TEAM | EL MÉDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
379 |
RUIZ DE LA TORRE, JUAN MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
380 |
RUIZ GARRIDO, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
381 |
RUSSELL, BRIAN JOHN |
M-70 |
CD VALLIVANA | GUIA DE ISORA, TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
382 |
RYAN, MAIREAD |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
383 |
SABINA RODRÍGUEZ, DAILOS |
SENIOR MASC |
CROSSFIT PRACAN | TACORONTE |
NO | Confirmado |
384 |
SACRAMENTL GORRIN, MELISSA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
NO | Confirmado |
385 |
SALAZAR GOMEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
386 |
SALAZAR ZAMORANO, ALEXANDER |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
387 |
SAMARIN MARTÍN, SILVERIO JOSE |
M-40 |
SPORTS & BEERS | CABO BLANCO ARONA SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
388 |
SANTANA CRUZ, TANAUSÚ |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SOBRADILLO |
NO | Confirmado |
389 |
SARAÇOL VIGNOL, FLAVIA |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIO GRANDE |
NO | Confirmado |
390 |
SCANU, ALESSANDRO |
M-55 |
INDIPENDENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
391 |
SCHOENHAAR, ANJA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
392 |
SEU CÁRDENAS, VERÓNICA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
393 |
SIERRA TEJERA, JUAN MARCOS |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
394 |
SILVA LUIS, ELISABETH TAMARA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
395 |
SILVESTRE, JOSE GREGORIO |
SENIOR MASC |
NO | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
396 |
SOCAS FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO NAUZET |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS GIGANTES |
NO | Confirmado |
397 |
SOCAS RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
398 |
SOTO, DANIEL |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CHAFIRAS |
NO | Confirmado |
399 |
SOTO MESA, ROBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
400 |
SPORTELLI, STEFANO |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
401 |
SPREAFICO GUERRERO, RAúL |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
402 |
SUÁREZ, RAFAEL |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
403 |
SUAREZ GOMEZ, JAVIER ALFREDO |
M-40 |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT | SANTA URSULA |
NO | Confirmado |
404 |
SUAREZ MORENO, LEA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
405 |
TAVIO ALONSO, NIEVES |
F-60 |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN | GÜÍMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
406 |
TEIXIDÓ VENDRELL, JOSE MARIA |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SANTIAGO |
NO | Confirmado |
407 |
TOLEDO BELLO, PEDRO JESUS |
M-45 |
GOMERON TRAIL | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
408 |
TONANI, ROBERTA CLAUDIA |
F-35 |
INDIPENDIENTE | CHAYOFA |
NO | Confirmado |
409 |
TORREIRA LANDEIRA, JULIO CESAR |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
410 |
TORRES CHINEA, AITOR |
SENIOR MASC |
ASOSACION DE VECINOS | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
411 |
TORRES LORENZO, YASMINA |
SENIOR FEM |
C. D. VACAGUARÉ | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
412 |
TORTOSA SANTIAGO, EMILIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
413 |
TRUJILLO BELTRAN, FERNANDO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
414 |
TRUJILLO GONZALEZ, ANTONIO JESUS |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
415 |
TRUJILLO LIMA, JUAN MANUEL |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
416 |
TUNSTALL, CATHY |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
417 |
VALEST ROA, LUIS JUNIOR |
SENIOR MASC |
PANTERAS TRAIL RUNING | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
418 |
VAN HAM, ALEXANDRA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
419 |
VARELA GONZALEZ, MARIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
420 |
VARGAS LOPEZ, CATALINA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
421 |
VD KOLK, MARIEKE |
F-45 |
TEAM BICOM-ONE | VOORTHUIZEN |
NO | Confirmado |
422 |
VENTURA ROU, TONI |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PALAMÓS |
NO | Confirmado |
423 |
VERA FLORES, ALEJANDRO |
M-40 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR-TENERIFE | VALSEQUILLO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
424 |
VERA GARCÍA, OLIVER |
M-45 |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | SC DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
425 |
VERA JORGE, ANA YANIRA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS ABRIGOS |
NO | Confirmado |
426 |
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN |
M-50 |
CANARYRUN | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
427 |
VILA RUBIROSA, JOSE RAMON |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PLAYA DE LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
428 |
VILLALBA SANTOS, BRUNO |
M-35 |
TRITOPO OLEAJE SPORT | LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
429 |
VILLAR HERRERA, JONAY |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DETENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
430 |
VILLASANA JARAMILLO, ALEXANDER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL FRAILE - ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
431 |
WAKABAYASHI, JUNKO |
F-50 |
SPORTS & BEERS | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA, SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
432 |
WALSH VILLAR, SHEILA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
433 |
WICKHAM, JANE |
F-55 |
KINDERHILFE HARAMBEE | SANTA URSULA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
434 |
WOLTING, MARIJKE |
F-35 |
TEAM BICOM-ONE | VOORTHUIZEN |
NO | Confirmado |
435 |
YANES BARRETO, RUBEN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
436 |
YANES LINARES, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJOCO BAJO |
NO | Confirmado |
437 |
YANES RODRIGUEZ, NAZARET |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
438 |
ZWART, DANIQUE |
SUB 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
439 |
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, Mª AUXILIADORA |
F-55 |
CARRERITA PARA LAS PATAS | GENETO |
NO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 438