Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
2 |
RAMOS COELLO, JOSé CARLOS |
ELITE M |
BAHIA LOS ABRIGOS | LOS ABRIGOS -GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
38 |
SUHANI IONUT, GIOVANNI |
ELITE M |
BE MOVEMENT | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
37 |
BERNáRDEZ GONZáLEZ, CéSAR |
ELITE M |
BE MOVEMENT | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
25 |
PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ, RUBÉN |
ELITE M |
C.D FUNCTIONAL TEAM FUERTEVENTURA | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
3 |
OJEDA SARMIENTO, HIRAI GUMIDAFE |
ELITE M |
C.D. PANDICORNIOS | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
16 |
MARTÍN BARTOLOMÉ, JOSÉ DANIEL |
ELITE M |
CROSSFIT ARION | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
6 |
DOMíNGUEZ GONZáLEZ, PEDRO |
ELITE M |
CROSSFIT TNF | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
24 |
MARRERO GARCIA, ACAYMO |
ELITE M |
ESENCIA | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
7 |
HERNANDEZ PEDRIANES, SAMUEL |
ELITE M |
GARAFÍA INFINITA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
20 |
DAZA TORREALBA, EDTULIO JOSE |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FRONTERA |
| Confirmado |
40 |
RODRíGUEZ DE LEóN, JAVIER |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, LUCÍA |
ELITE F |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
22 |
BLÁZQUEZ MARRERO, ADRIÁN |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
23 |
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, LAURA |
ELITE F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
26 |
LOPEZ SANZ, FERNANDO JESÚS |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
27 |
CABRERA MARTIN, YERAY |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL COTILLO |
| Confirmado |
36 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, JANET |
ELITE F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
39 |
LOPEZ ABELLAN, ADAY |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAZ PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
1 |
CASANOVA SAN JUAN, AGONEY |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
4 |
TORRRES BARRERA, GILBERTO |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
17 |
PANSKA, MARKETA |
ELITE F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
5 |
DAMAS HERNáNDEZ, JOSE |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
14 |
GONZÁLEZ AFONSO, YERAY |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
8 |
LLUSIá MEDINA, VíCTOR |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
12 |
FFERNANDEZ GOLDSTEIN, ALEJANDRO |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PLAYA DE LAS AMERICAS |
| Confirmado |
11 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, IVAN |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
LUGO, RUBEN |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
19 |
PLASENCIA FERNANDEZ, ERI SIMEI |
ELITE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL SAUZAL |
| Confirmado |
28 |
RAMOS COELLO, MARCOS |
ELITE M |
JACAMAR | GUARGACHO |
| Confirmado |
30 |
SUáREZ RAMíREZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
ELITE M |
LDM | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
34 |
GARCíA SANTANA, ADAY LUIS |
ELITE M |
LDM | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
33 |
PéREZ SANTIAGO, RITO |
ELITE M |
LDM | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
32 |
JIMéNEZ MELIáN, JEZABEL |
ELITE F |
LDM | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
31 |
LUJáN BENíTEZ, MANUEL JESúS |
ELITE M |
LDM | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
29 |
MORENO JIMéNEZ, LUIS DANIEL |
ELITE M |
LDM | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
13 |
MELERO GARRIDO, EDUARDO |
ELITE M |
POWER ON ELITE TRAINING CENTER | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
18 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
ELITE M |
SOM MORATALLA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
35 |
MEDAND ESTUPIÑAN, AZMAN |
ELITE M |
ULTIMATE | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
10 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO DAVID |
ELITE M |
VALKNUT.OCRTEAM | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
CARABALLO LORENZO, RAQUEL |
ELITE F |
VEREDAS A TAURO | SARDINA DEL SUR |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 40