Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
5 |
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO, ANA BEGOÑA |
SENIOR FEM |
NOW RUN - EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES | BRE�±A BAJA |
| Confirmado |
219 |
TRAVIESO GONZALEZ, NADIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
142 |
LUIS MARTIB, BELINDA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA GUANCHA |
| Confirmado |
175 |
NEDU, ALEXANDRA IULIANA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
13 |
DE LA ROSA DIAZ, BEATRIZ |
SENIOR FEM |
CD VALLIVANA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
96 |
GONZALEZ JORGE, NAYRA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
98 |
GONZALEZ LUIS, BEATRIZ |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
7 |
MESA HERNANDEZ, RAQUEL |
SENIOR FEM |
CD VALLIVANA | SC TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
39 |
BORGES ESTéVEZ, JEZABEL VIJAYA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
40 |
BORGES ESTéVEZ, KESHIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
121 |
HERNANDEZ NAVARRO, ODALIS |
SENIOR FEM |
TRAVERTORO | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
113 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, ESTEFANIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
153 |
MARTÍN CRUZ, MARÍA BOADICEA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
128 |
JAéN ROBLES, SUSANA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
86 |
GOMEZ TEJERA, NATALIA |
SENIOR FEM |
APANOT TEAM | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
15 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOTA |
SENIOR FEM |
CA TRIVALLE GUIMAR REST GULA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
101 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, PAULA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
216 |
SUSON, ADRIANA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
193 |
Ramirez Rendón, Claudia |
SENIOR FEM |
Realtri | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
181 |
Pages García, Tamara |
SENIOR FEM |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
132 |
León Cairós, Gara Maria |
SENIOR FEM |
Guelillas El Hierro | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
87 |
Gómez Plasencia, Mercedes Lourdes |
SENIOR FEM |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
103 |
Gonzalez Ramon, Gema L. |
SENIOR FEM |
Punta Brava Runners | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
60 |
Díaz Padilla, Samantha |
SENIOR FEM |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
120 |
Hernandez Lorenzo, Sara Isabel |
SENIOR FEM |
Atletismo Puerto Cruz-Realejos | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
161 |
MENDEZ DOMINGUEZ, MONICA |
SENIOR FEM |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
22 |
ABREU GONZALEZ, JESUS VICENTE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA |
| Confirmado |
19 |
HERNANDEZ FARIñA, AARON |
SENIOR MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
105 |
GRANADOS VIñAS, MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALOVERA |
| Confirmado |
32 |
BAEZ LOPEZ, RUYMAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
27 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ, JOSUE |
SENIOR MASC |
CLATOR 3.7 | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
30 |
ÁVILA GUILLAMA, GABRIEL JESÚS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
99 |
GONZÁLEZ MÉNDEZ, JONATHAN |
SENIOR MASC |
PICO TRAIL | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
116 |
HERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, RUBéN |
SENIOR MASC |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA PERDOMA |
| Confirmado |
80 |
GARCíA PéREZ, LUIS MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
162 |
MENDEZ ESCOBAR, JOSE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
111 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
VACAGUARE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
170 |
MESA PEREZ, RICHARD |
SENIOR MASC |
RU | LA GUANCHA |
| Confirmado |
118 |
HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JONÁS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
81 |
GARCíA PEREZ, SERGIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SC TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
200 |
RODRIGUEZ DONATE, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA FLORIDA |
| Confirmado |
64 |
FARRAIS RGUEZ, ABEL AIRAM |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
220 |
URBINA DURALDE, RODRIGO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
222 |
YANES MARTÍN, ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
155 |
MARTíN GONZáLEZ, MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
196 |
REAL HERNáNDEZ, JESUS JONATHAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
131 |
LABRADOR ARBELO, ENRIQUE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CRUZ SANTA/ LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
206 |
ROMERO FARRAIS, ACAYMO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
20 |
REMEDIOS RAMOS, OLIVER |
SENIOR MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
36 |
BETHENCOURT PEREZ, FABIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
ATRAC MULTIAVENTURA | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
46 |
CAUDEVILLA PADRóN, EDUARDO |
SENIOR MASC |
C.N.REALES | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
159 |
MAYANI MAYANI, KARAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
49 |
CLERC, REYNALD |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
29 |
ARMAS LORENZO, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
97 |
GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, JAVIER ONAM |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
25 |
ALBELO DELGADO, SIXTO |
SENIOR MASC |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
144 |
LUIS SáNCHEZ, FERNANDO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
72 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, RUYMAN |
SENIOR MASC |
APANOT TEAM | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
85 |
GARCíA TORRES, CRISTO JESúS |
SENIOR MASC |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
108 |
HERNANDEZ ALAMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
TEIDEBOX | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
160 |
MENDEZ, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
174 |
MORENO TORO, SAMUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENGIROLA |
| Confirmado |
177 |
OLIVERO, RUBEN |
SENIOR MASC |
EDUCERE SPORT | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
171 |
MINGER HERNáNDEZ, DIEGO |
SENIOR MASC |
ATLETAS 97 CLíNICA DEL PIE LUENGO | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
172 |
MINGER HERNANDEZ, ELIAS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
2 |
PEREZ TEJERA, AYOZE |
SENIOR MASC |
CA TRIVALLE GUIMAR | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
217 |
TATOMIR, BOGDAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
8 |
AFONSO GONZALEZ, HECTOR |
SENIOR MASC |
ASCENSO TRAIL | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
63 |
FARRAIS CHAVEZ, MARIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
6 |
JIMENEZ ACUÑA, HUBERNEY |
SENIOR MASC |
CEA TENERIFE 1984 | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
33 |
BALCHL MARIN, WINFIEND |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
4 |
GARCIA POMBROL, DAILOS |
SENIOR MASC |
ASCENSO TRAIL | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
44 |
Castañeda Armas, Juan Carlos |
SENIOR MASC |
Guelillas El Hierro | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
107 |
Guillamd Luis, Pedro |
SENIOR MASC |
Guillams Team | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
79 |
García Perdigón, Raul |
SENIOR MASC |
Realtri | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
76 |
García Ollé, Juan David |
SENIOR MASC |
Clator 3,7 | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
184 |
Pereda, Germán |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
158 |
Martínez Hernández, Víctor |
SENIOR MASC |
Nutriforma Trail | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
194 |
Ramos Pérez, Rubén |
SENIOR MASC |
Nutriforma Trail | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
123 |
Hernández Rodriguez, Noel |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
202 |
Rodríguez González, Sergio |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
197 |
Real Hernández, Moisés |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
124 |
Hernández Suares, Ivan |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
126 |
Hernández ZuareZ, Juan David |
SENIOR MASC |
Clator 3,7 | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
154 |
Martín Estévez, Juan |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
89 |
González de Chaves Vásquez, Jorge |
SENIOR MASC |
Atleta 97 | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
90 |
González de Chaves Vásquez, Sergio |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
218 |
Torres Leon, Juan Pedro |
SENIOR MASC |
Punta Brava Runners | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
185 |
Pérez Acosta, Sergio David |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
55 |
Delgado Arumas, Ivan Eladio |
SENIOR MASC |
Punta Brava Runners | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
164 |
MENDEZ GARCIA, FERNANDO |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
145 |
LUIS SIMOES, JAVIER FELIPE |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
84 |
GARCIA ROSQUETE, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
149 |
MARRERO ROMERO, CRISTOFER |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
165 |
MENDEZ GARCIA, ADAN |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
136 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, MOISES |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
125 |
HERNANDEZ VARGAS, JUAN PABLO |
SENIOR MASC |
CLATOR | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
173 |
MORALES MELIAN, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
CD SPORTY | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
109 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, JAIME |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
110 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
37 |
BONILLA AVILA, ZEBENZUI |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
77 |
GARCIA ORDAS, ALEXIS |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
48 |
CICILIA LORENZO, ALBERTO J |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
71 |
FUMERO MARTIN, MARCO ANTONIO |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
140 |
LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, ALEXIS MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
MARIA DEXLER | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
195 |
REAL CEJAS, RODRIGO |
SENIOR MASC |
Punta Brava Runners | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
62 |
ESTEV EZ RODRIGUEZ, JONAS ROBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
Clator 3,7 | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
69 |
FUENTES PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
URBAN RUN | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
114 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
147 |
MARRERO CARBALLO, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
TOP TRAIL CANARIAS | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
61 |
DOMINGUEZ BATISTA, SAMI |
SENIOR MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
95 |
GONZALEZ JORGE, MIRIAM |
VET 1 FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | IGUESTE DE CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
167 |
MENDEZ HERNáNDEZ, MARGARITA VANNESA |
VET 1 FEM |
EDUCERE | EL SAUZAL |
| Confirmado |
182 |
PALENZUELA ALVAREZ, CRISTINA |
VET 1 FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
17 |
CUEÑAS ALVAREZ, RAQUEL |
VET 1 FEM |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
137 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ISAIAS JOSE |
VET 1 MASC |
TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL - GOFIO PLUS | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
156 |
MARTíN HERNáNDEZ, HERIBERTO |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
176 |
OLIVA, DAVID |
VET 1 MASC |
EDUCERE SPORT | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
51 |
CUBAS HERNANDEZ, OCTAVIO |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
65 |
FARRé BATISTA, EDUARD |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTPEDOR |
| Confirmado |
104 |
GRANADOS PADILLA, CRISTOBAL |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALOVERA |
| Confirmado |
91 |
GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
83 |
GARCíA RODRíGUEZ, MIGUEL AGUSTíN |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
198 |
REYES BETHENCOURT, JAVIER |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
23 |
ACOSTA DE LEON, SERGIO |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS RELAEJOS |
| Confirmado |
45 |
CASTILLA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
166 |
MéNDEZ GONZáLEZ, JUAN SANTIAGO |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
215 |
SUAREZ MARTIN, JAVI |
VET 1 MASC |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
75 |
GARCIA HILARIO, EDUARDO |
VET 1 MASC |
ENERGY BIKES TRIATHLON GETAFE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
163 |
MÉNDEZ GARCÍA, DIEGO ALBERTO |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
42 |
CABILLAS JAEN, JOSE LUIS |
VET 1 MASC |
OCEAN TRIATLON | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
127 |
HERRERA MESA, ROBERTO |
VET 1 MASC |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
188 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
180 |
PADILLA RODRíGUEZ, EMILIO |
VET 1 MASC |
TENERIFE TRAIL | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
152 |
MARTíN CARBALLO, JOSé MIGUEL |
VET 1 MASC |
NO FEDERADO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
209 |
SáNCHEZ HERRERO, JOSé ÁNGEL |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUETO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
67 |
FERRERA TORRES, JOSE ENRIQUE |
VET 1 MASC |
SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM TENERIFE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
53 |
DEL CASTILLO, BORJA |
VET 1 MASC |
SALTAMONTES RUNNERS TEAM TENERIFE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
221 |
VELáZQUEZ FALCON, JOSé |
VET 1 MASC |
C. E. A. PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
211 |
SIVERIO RODRIGUEZ, KENTY |
VET 1 MASC |
EDUCERE SPORT | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
12 |
AFONSO SUAREZ, DAVID |
VET 1 MASC |
CD TRAVERTORO | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
56 |
Delgado Baez, Daniel |
VET 1 MASC |
Atleta 97 | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
68 |
Frariña Expósito, Sergio |
VET 1 MASC |
Asate | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
82 |
GARCIA PLASENCIA, MANUEL J |
VET 1 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
117 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, FCO JAVIER |
VET 1 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
73 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANIBAL |
VET 1 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
70 |
FUMERO MARTIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET 1 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
150 |
MARTIN ALONSO, JESUS R |
VET 1 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
208 |
SANCHEZ CALLE, IVAN |
VET 1 MASC |
Atletismo Puerto Cruz-Realejos | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
102 |
GONZALEZ QUINTERO, ALEXIS |
VET 1 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
214 |
SUAREZ GOMEZ, JAVIER ALFREDO |
VET 1 MASC |
PICHON TRAIL PROYECT | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
204 |
RODRIGUEZ SAN NICOLAS, DOMINGO |
VET 1 MASC |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
58 |
DEVORA HERNANDEZ, FELIX |
VET 1 MASC |
TENERIFE TRAIL | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
38 |
BORGES ALVAREZ, CESAR |
VET 1 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
205 |
ROJAS LUIS, MARIVí |
VET 2 FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
50 |
Cordero Sabor, Ana Maria |
VET 2 FEM |
Atleta 97 | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
115 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET 2 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN JAVIER - MURCIA |
| Confirmado |
168 |
MéNDEZ HERNáNDEZ, ISAAC |
VET 2 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
41 |
BUENDIA DE DIOS, JOSE CARLOS |
VET 2 MASC |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILLANUEVA | VILLANUEVA DE LA TORRE |
| Confirmado |
201 |
RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, VICENTE FRANCISCO |
VET 2 MASC |
CLATOR 3.7 | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
183 |
PEñA HERNáNDEZ, GERMáN |
VET 2 MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
130 |
KLOBER, ROLAND |
VET 2 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SEATTLE, WA |
| Confirmado |
122 |
HERNáNDEZ PADILLA, VICENTE |
VET 2 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA |
| Confirmado |
26 |
ÁLVAREZ FERNáNDEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VET 2 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
28 |
ARMAS HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUIS |
VET 2 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
199 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE DOMINGO |
VET 2 MASC |
DZ TENERIFE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
66 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
VET 2 MASC |
ANGELOTES | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
186 |
Perez Dominguez, Luis Sergio |
VET 2 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
34 |
BARROSO ESTEVEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET 2 MASC |
CLATOR | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
100 |
GONZALEZ MESA, VICTOR |
VET 2 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
21 |
ABRANTE GARCIA, FRANCISCO |
VET 2 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
148 |
MARRERO MARRERO, JOSE MANUEL |
VET 2 MASC |
Clator 3,7 | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
59 |
DEVORA MESA, JONAY |
VET 2 MASC |
URBAN RUN | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
141 |
LUIS ARAZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
VET 2 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
11 |
WICKHAM, JANE |
VET 3 FEM |
CD TRAVERTORO | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
LORA GABARAIN, RAQUEL |
VET 3 FEM |
ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
92 |
GONZáLEZ GARCíA, MANUEL |
VET 3 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
35 |
BARROSO RIBAL, JUAN MANUEL |
VET 3 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
178 |
PACHECO GLEZ, JUAN JOSE |
VET 3 MASC |
CLATOR 3.7 | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
192 |
RALPH, KLOBER |
VET 3 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
112 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, SATURNINO |
VET 3 MASC |
TENERIFE TRAIL | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
119 |
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO |
VET 3 MASC |
PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS. | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
139 |
LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
VET 3 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
31 |
BACHL, FRIED-JURGUEN |
VET 3 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
157 |
Martin marero, Diego Miguel |
VET 3 MASC |
independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
213 |
SPONCEL, DANIEL |
VET 3 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
47 |
CICILIA CRUZ, JOSE MANUEL |
VET 3 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
146 |
LUIS VERA, JUAN PEDRO |
VET 3 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
138 |
Lorenzo Rauet, Lola |
VET 4 FEM |
Coyotes Trail Tenerife | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
212 |
SOVIJäRVI, KAI |
VET 4 MASC |
C/A FINLANDIA | KERKONJOENSUU |
| Confirmado |
106 |
GUILLAMA EXPÓSITO, JUAN |
VET 4 MASC |
PICO TRAIL | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
129 |
JOKINEN, HEIMO |
VET 4 MASC |
HSU FINLANDIA | RIIIHIMäKI |
| Confirmado |
169 |
MéNDEZ RAYA, JUAN SANTIAGO |
VET 4 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
210 |
Santos Casado, Julián |
VET 4 MASC |
Independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
133 |
LEON LUIS, SEGUNDO |
VET 4 MASC |
CLATOR | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
134 |
LEON LUIS, MANUEL |
VET 4 MASC |
CLATOR | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 196