Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
88 |
ACOSTA PéREZ, SONIA |
SENIOR FEM |
PICHON TRAIL PROYECT | GENETO |
| Confirmado |
89 |
AGUILAR DORTA, EDUARDO |
SENIOR MASC |
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
90 |
CAMPOS MARTIN, MARTíN PEDRO |
M-45 |
AIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
92 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, NAYRA |
SENIOR FEM |
ATLANTES TRAIL | TEJINA |
| Confirmado |
94 |
DIAZ VALLADARES, FELIX |
M-50 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
95 |
FARIÑA PÉREZ, JULIA |
F-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
96 |
FERNáNDEZ TORRES, JOSé JAVIER |
M-40 |
TRIPTO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
97 |
FRANCISCO ORAMAS, JOSé ALBERTO |
M-40 |
C. D. VALLIVANA | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
98 |
FUENTES RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN |
M-35 |
BFTS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
99 |
GARCIA FRAGOSO, JAIME |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
100 |
GARCíA GUTIéRREZ, JESúS ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRI FIT | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
102 |
HABIBI, AREZKI |
SENIOR MASC |
ASCENSO TRAIL | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
103 |
JARA, JUANA WILMA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
104 |
LOSADA MáRQUEZ, FERNANDO |
M-40 |
HERCHISOTO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
105 |
MARRERO RAMIREZ, NORBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
BAIFOS TRAIL | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
106 |
MELIáN RODRíGUEZ, SANTIAGO |
M-35 |
C.D. VALLIVANA | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
107 |
MOLINA RODRIGUEZ, AIRAM |
M-35 |
CD VALLIVANA | TEJINA |
| Confirmado |
108 |
PALMES CASTILLO, FELIX |
SENIOR MASC |
TRI FIT PRO | LA MATANZA |
| Confirmado |
110 |
PÉREZ SABINA, VICTOR |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
111 |
PIROHOVA, LUBICA |
F-40 |
HARD ROCK CAFE TENERIFE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
112 |
RAT, ROBERT |
SENIOR MASC |
HARD ROCK CAFE TENERIFE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
113 |
RIVERO AFONSO, MARCOS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
114 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, GILBERTO FELIPE |
SENIOR MASC |
IGUESTE TRAIL | IGUESTE SAN ANDRéS |
| Confirmado |
115 |
RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, JESúS DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
116 |
RODRIGUEZ REYES, SEBASTIAN |
M-45 |
ATLANTES TRAIL | TEJINA |
| Confirmado |
117 |
SABOGAL TABARES, JAIRO ANDRéS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAUZAL |
| Confirmado |
119 |
VALLS VIGON, RUBEN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL TABLERO |
| Confirmado |
120 |
VERA GARCíA, JONAS Z |
M-40 |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
121 |
VIDES, JUAN JOSE |
M-35 |
HARD ROCK CAFE TENERIFE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 29