Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
192 |
DE LEON RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO |
M-45 |
BOXEO POVEDANO | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
193 |
DELGADO LEON, JOSE MANUEL |
M-50 |
BOXEO POVEDANO | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
119 |
MORENO LAZARO, VIRGINIA |
F-40 |
MTC | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
90 |
LLOPIS HIGUERAS, JOSE |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
71 |
HERASYMYUK, NATALYA |
F-35 |
CD VALLIVANA | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
84 |
LAGO MANTEIGA, RAMON |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE DE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
118 |
MORALES OLIVA, MIRIAM |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE SAN LORENZO (ARONA) |
| Confirmado |
35 |
DE BURGOS DE LA ROSA, VANESSA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
184 |
VERA RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL |
SUB 23 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CHARCO DEL PINO |
| Confirmado |
168 |
SANTOS RAMOS, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
TEBIK | TEJINA |
| Confirmado |
105 |
MARTIN VENTURA, ALEXIS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
48 |
DIAZ PEREZ, MARGARITA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
76 |
HERNANDEZ URBANO, JOANET |
SENIOR FEM |
MACHETE TRAIL | ARMIÑIME |
| Confirmado |
190 |
YUS SáENZ DE CENZANO, SANTIAGO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
97 |
MARRERO DEVACID, CAROLINA |
SUB 23 FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
110 |
MESA GUTIERREZ, CARINA |
SENIOR FEM |
BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
33 |
CONDE PFAHL, TAMARA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
53 |
ELVIRA CABRERA, WILFREDO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
77 |
HESSE, FRAUKE |
F-50 |
INDEPENDENT | DüSSELDORF |
| Confirmado |
37 |
DE LA BARCENA ARGANY, ALVARO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CALETA - ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
32 |
CONCEPCIóN CABRERA, ALEXIS |
M-45 |
ASCENSO | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
181 |
VALENTíN DIAZ, NICANOR |
M-35 |
EDUCERESPORT | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
28 |
CHOREN, PATRICIA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
163 |
SANCHEZ CORDOBES, BONIFACIO |
M-45 |
NO | GUAJARA-LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
49 |
DIRKSEN, MARLIES |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | COSTA ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
127 |
ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO / GRANADILLA DE ABO |
| Confirmado |
150 |
REYES DELGADO, JUAN |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
164 |
SANCHEZ GATTI, JOSE GABRIEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARQUE DE LA REINA. ARONA |
| Confirmado |
126 |
OLIVA GARCIA, JOSE ANDRES |
M-45 |
SANTISORA | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
138 |
PEREZ CABRERA, JAVIER |
M-40 |
CANARYRUN | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
153 |
RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
182 |
VARGAS, IVáN MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
177 |
TOLMACHEVA, MARIA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTA | COSTA ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
20 |
BRUSS, NATALIA |
F-35 |
NO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
73 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, ANíBAL JESúS |
M-40 |
CLUB SANTISORA | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
185 |
VERVAENE, SAUVANNE |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
34 |
COROMINAS GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
55 |
FERNáNDEZ HERNáNDEZ, SANDRA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
176 |
TALAVERA ROMáN, MONTSE |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
178 |
TOMASIC, MLADEN |
M-65 |
ATLETISMO ARONA | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
106 |
MARTINEZ HDEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
132 |
PANGBOURNE, ROGER |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MARKET HARBOROUGH |
| Confirmado |
18 |
BRITO ESTéVEZ, ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
C.A. TRASPASALíMITES DE SAN MIGUEL | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
121 |
MURPHY, SUSANNE |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
63 |
GóMEZ PéREZ, ALEJANDRO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
5 |
ALONSO MENDEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
166 |
SANTANA CAMACHO, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR MASC |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
125 |
OLIVA, DAVID |
M-40 |
EDUCERE SPORT | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
156 |
RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO, JUAN MANUEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO , GRANADILLA DE ABO |
| Confirmado |
45 |
DIAZ GARCIA, NATI |
F-35 |
TRIMEDANO | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
142 |
PLACERES TRUJILLO, ANDRES JONAS |
M-35 |
ZIPI Y ZAPE | EL TANQUE |
| Confirmado |
173 |
STREICHER, MILENIA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
66 |
GONZALEZ LEON, JOSE |
SENIOR MASC |
TENERIFE TRI-SUR | BUZANADA |
| Confirmado |
29 |
COELLO FORTES, DIEGO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
67 |
GONZALEZ MORALES, TOMAS |
M-65 |
TRIABONA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
30 |
COELLO MONTESINO, ALEXIS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
59 |
GARCIA MORALES, VICTOR |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
1 |
GUILLEM DONATE, DIONISIO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRIABONA | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
128 |
PADILLA RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
TRIABONA | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
98 |
MARRERO GONZALEZ, SAMUEL |
SUB 23 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
189 |
WOOD, CHRIS CHRISTOPHER |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
140 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, DOMINGO JOSE |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
38 |
DE LA CRUZ ASHTON, DANIEL |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
183 |
VENTURELLI, ALESSANDRO |
M-40 |
MDS CICLI CENTER | MARANELLO |
| Confirmado |
148 |
QUINTERO SALAZAR, IVáN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
159 |
RUIZ-LARREA, SARA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
133 |
PANSKA, MARKETA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
174 |
SUAREZ AFONSO, RAFAEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
120 |
MOZES, ADRIENN |
F-40 |
CD ESPIRITU TRIABONA | VALLE DE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
7 |
ÁLVAREZ GONZáLEZ, CRISTIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS SILOS |
| Confirmado |
112 |
MESA RODRIGUEZ, ALEXIS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | BUZANADA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
BOGDANOVA, ELENA |
SENIOR FEM |
SPB | RUSSIA |
| Confirmado |
155 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTíN, EMILIO JESUS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL ABONA |
| Confirmado |
136 |
PéREZ, TERE |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
17 |
BOULLóN SABíN, ANA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
149 |
REVERON DIAZ, ANGEL CRISTO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
147 |
PRYMEL, ANDRZEJ |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | COSTA ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
122 |
NAVARRO MEDINA, DAVID |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
135 |
PENHOUET, EMMANUEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILAFLOR |
| Confirmado |
58 |
GARCíA CABRERA, JOSUE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
25 |
CASTRO CORDO, ANA BELEN |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
50 |
DOMINGUEZ HERNáNDEZ, MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
8 |
BARRERA, JOSE |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
145 |
PRIST, LORENA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
169 |
SARGHI, GEORGIANA |
SENIOR FEM |
IFITPRO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
9 |
BARRERA SANTOS, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
IFITPRO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
139 |
PéREZ CARRO, WALTER |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUíA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
61 |
GLAZAR, BÁRBARA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PLAYA DE LAS AMERICAS (S/C DE |
| Confirmado |
172 |
SOSA HUSSEIN, VICTOR |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GARACHICO |
| Confirmado |
94 |
LUIS HERNANDEZ, LETICIA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA |
| Confirmado |
93 |
LUIS GLEZ, JOSE LUIS |
M-60 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA |
| Confirmado |
44 |
DIAZ CHINEA, RICARDO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | COSTA DEL SILENCIO |
| Confirmado |
111 |
MESA MARTIN, SANTIAGO |
M-55 |
ATLETAS 97 | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
89 |
LINARES QUINTERO, ROMUALDO ANIBAL |
M-35 |
CLATOR 3.7 | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
23 |
CARME CAMARAS, JORGE |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
74 |
HERNÁNDEZ DUQUE, EUGENIO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO-GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
170 |
SIERRA BARROSO, ANTONIO YERAY |
SENIOR MASC |
C.C.FOGUEO | VALLEHERMOSO |
| Confirmado |
102 |
MARTíN HERNáNDEZ, ANTONIO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
43 |
DIAZ CARVAJAL, ROBERTO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARQUE DE LA REINA |
| Confirmado |
99 |
MARTEL EVORA, ANA MARIA |
F-35 |
NO FEDERADO | FAñABE |
| Confirmado |
80 |
JORGE JORGE, CARLOS |
SUB 23 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
36 |
DE CASTRO SANTOS, GUSTAVO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
130 |
PADRóN SUáREZ, AARóN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
179 |
TORRES RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
165 |
SANCHEZ QUINTERO, ROMAN |
SENIOR MASC |
ICHASAGUA TRAIL | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
100 |
MARTEL EVORA, TANAUSU |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
131 |
PALAU CASAS, PAU LLUIS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
115 |
MORA, RAYCO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
83 |
LABARGA HERMENEGILDO, FERNANDO NTUTUMU |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
78 |
JACINTO ALVAREZ, PEDRO JAVIER |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUAZA |
| Confirmado |
96 |
M GARCIA, JOSE FERNANDO |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
19 |
BRITO NEGRIN, MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
104 |
MARTIN VARGAS, JESUS EDWING |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
64 |
GONZáLEZ FERNñANDEZ, JOSé DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
EDUCERE SPORT | LOSREALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
123 |
NEWTON, ROBERT |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
124 |
OLIETE LEZCANO, JOSé MIGUEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
187 |
VILLAR HERRERA, JONAY |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
10 |
BESONIA, BORJA |
SENIOR MASC |
IFITPRO | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
24 |
CASAL VIEITES, FELIPE |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PONTECESURES |
| Confirmado |
143 |
PORTOCARRERO DIAZ, JOSE ALEXIS |
M-40 |
TXTM | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
68 |
GONZALEZ MORALES, CARMEN |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
57 |
FLORES GARCIA, CANDE |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL |
| Confirmado |
52 |
DUTTON, MAUREEN |
F-55 |
WEAVER WARRIORS | WALES |
| Confirmado |
151 |
REYES RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
M-35 |
MACHETE TRAIL | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
54 |
EXPóSITO REYES, OLGA LIDIA |
F-40 |
NOVELEROS RUNNING | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
103 |
MARTíN SáNCHEZ, DANIEL |
M-40 |
NOVELEROS RUNNING | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
117 |
MORALES GONZALEZ, EVA |
SENIOR FEM |
PICHON TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
56 |
FERNANDEZ VEGA, SERGIO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
65 |
GONZáLEZ FERRERA, JACOB |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
144 |
POTASHEV, ANDREI |
M-50 |
BIATHLON | ADEJA |
| Confirmado |
69 |
GONZALEZ NEGRIN, JONATHAN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
161 |
RYAN, MAIREAD |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CALETA - ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
175 |
TABOADA PENELA, ALBERTO |
M-40 |
TXTM | LLANO DEL CAMELLO |
| Confirmado |
91 |
LOPEZ, DAVINIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
72 |
HEREDIA, ALVARO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
81 |
KAPOSZTAS, ALEXANDER |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA GUANCHA |
| Confirmado |
137 |
PEREZ ACOSTA, JOSE VALENTIN |
M-45 |
CLATOR | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
31 |
COLPA, KEMAL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO, GRANADILLA DE ABON |
| Confirmado |
15 |
BORGES BETHENCOURT, RAúL |
SUB 23 MASC |
ATLETAS97 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
158 |
ROMERO LOPEZ, CLAUDIA |
SUB 23 FEM |
ATLETAS97 | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
51 |
DOMíNGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, MARíA JOSé |
F-45 |
A.D.GRANAVENTURA | EL MéDANO, GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
113 |
MOLESWORTH, JORDAN |
SUB 23 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
195 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, FERMIN DAMIAN |
M-45 |
BOXEO POVEDANO | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
194 |
ESCUELA MORALES, JONAY |
M-35 |
BOXEO POVEDANO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
196 |
RAMOS PALMERO, JOSE |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
197 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JAVIER |
M-45 |
TDC CABO BLANCO | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
199 |
MARRERO GONZALEZ, SAMUEL |
SUB 23 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
202 |
TAVIO CABRERA, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
201 |
RODRIGUEZ BRITO, ALAIN OMAR |
SENIOR MASC |
ZIPI Y ZAPE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
200 |
RAMOS RAVELO, GUSTAVO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
198 |
HERNANDEZ MENDEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
M-40 |
LOS LEVANTAPOLVACERA | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
203 |
LOPEZ HERRERA, NORBERTO |
M-35 |
ATLETAS 97 | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 152