VOLVER A CONCHIP

         Clasificacion General       Femenina       Por Categorias

SAN SILVESTRE TERUEL 2021
CLASIFICACION MASCULINA / MALE RESULT  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Posicion
Categoria

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 89 ALVAREZ, MARCO  ASOCIACION ATLETICA TUROLENSE MASTER A M 1 3.05 00:19:10
2 196 MONTOSA, LUIS MIGUEL  CLUB ATLETISME XÀTIVA SENIOR M 1 3.06 00:19:12
3 242 MAGALLON , JAVIER  STADIUM CASABLANCA SENIOR M 2 3.06 00:19:15
4 178 GONZALEZ, MANUEL  ESCUELA ATLETISMO SARRIÓN MASTER C M 1 3.07 00:19:20
5 150 EGEA, TXUS  #MARTINAESMIANGEL MASTER B M 1 3.10 00:19:39
6 2 CARVAJAL , ADRIAN  ZENIT ATLETISMO/LA MAFIA S18 JUV M 1 3.14 00:20:04
7 75 JANIN, MAXIME   SENIOR M 3 3.15 00:20:07
8 79 MONTESINOS , SALVADOR   SENIOR M 4 3.16 00:20:18
9 25 ABRIL, JAIME  ATLETISMO LA SALLE TERUEL SENIOR M 5 3.17 00:20:20
10 252 VICENTE, LAZARO  ATLETISMO LA SALLE TERUEL MASTER A M 2 3.17 00:20:21
11 46 PIQUERAS, JONATHAN  C.A. FAVARA SENIOR M 6 3.19 00:20:35
12 78 GORRIZ, ALBERTO  CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL SENIOR M 7 3.20 00:20:43
13 120 CATALAN, JORGE  GAMTE MASTER A M 3 3.21 00:20:49
14 57 DIAZ-SALAZAR, JULIAN  ISBILYA SLOPPY JOES SENIOR M 8 3.24 00:21:02
15 199 BARROSO, SUMNIFREDO   MASTER A M 4 3.25 00:21:13
16 238 GORRIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER B M 2 3.25 00:21:14
17 197 GORRIZ, RAFAEL  GAMTE MASTER A M 5 3.26 00:21:17
18 112 CATALAN , DAVID  ASOCIACION ATLETICA TUROLENSE MASTER A M 6 3.26 00:21:20
19 17 GARZARAN, DANIEL  CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL S20 JUN-S23 PRO M 1 3.27 00:21:25
20 138 GARCIA, SERGIO  GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE MASTER B M 3 3.28 00:21:29
21 153 CARMONA, JOSE R.  C.A MUDEJAR TERUEL MASTER B M 4 3.29 00:21:33
22 273 REBOLLO, SERGI  C.A MUDEJAR TERUEL MASTER A M 7 3.31 00:21:51
23 143 BARA, GORKA  CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL MASTER B M 5 3.32 00:21:56
24 32 BELLO , MARCOS   SENIOR M 9 3.34 00:22:06
25 172 ZURIAGA, BALTASAR  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER B M 6 3.37 00:22:23
26 256 GRACIA , SANTIAGO  GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE MASTER B M 7 3.38 00:22:30
27 72 ARANDA, CARLOS  AYTO. TERUEL SENIOR M 10 3.38 00:22:34
28 140 SANDALINAS , ALEJANDRO  C.A MUDEJAR TERUEL MASTER B M 8 3.38 00:22:34
29 212 GONZALEZ, PEDRO  GAMTE MASTER A M 8 3.42 00:22:56
30 126 MATEO , FERNANDO  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER A M 9 3.43 00:23:00
31 51 GALVE , JOSE MIGUEL   SENIOR M 11 3.44 00:23:06
32 80 YAGÜE , ADRIAN   SENIOR M 12 3.45 00:23:14
33 13 MARTINEZ, JUAN   S20 JUN-S23 PRO M 2 3.47 00:23:29
34 118 SANCHEZ, FELIX   MASTER A M 10 3.48 00:23:32
35 37 OSORIO, SENEN   SENIOR M 13 3.48 00:23:35
36 229 RUEDA, ANDRES   MASTER A M 11 3.51 00:23:54
37 276 ESTEBAN , DIEGO   S20 JUN-S23 PRO M 3 3.52 00:23:58
38 134 MARTINEZ, JUAN   MASTER B M 9 3.52 00:23:59
39 165 HUESO, CARLOS  CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL MASTER B M 10 3.52 00:24:00
40 168 BENAGES, ANDRES  C.A MUDEJAR TERUEL MASTER B M 11 3.52 00:24:00
41 145 LOPEZ, ALBERTO  CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL MASTER B M 12 3.57 00:24:32
42 166 ENGUITA , FERNANDO  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER B M 13 3.58 00:24:34
43 159 CALOMARDE, FEDERICO   MASTER B M 14 3.58 00:24:35
44 167 TORRES, RICARDO   MASTER B M 15 4.00 00:24:46
45 289 RODILLA, ABEL   SENIOR M 14 4.00 00:24:51
46 216 CEBRIAN , DIEGO  C.A MUDEJAR TERUEL MASTER A M 12 4.01 00:24:55
47 52 BRONCHAL , CARLOS  CD PIRATAS TERUEL SENIOR M 15 4.01 00:24:57
48 84 MORENO, CARLOS DAVID  FÚTBOL ALICANTE MASTER A M 13 4.02 00:24:58
49 288 TORAN, MIGUEL  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER C M 2 4.02 00:25:02
50 290 CLEMENTE, MIGUEL   MASTER A M 14 4.03 00:25:04
51 200 HERRANZ, ENRIQUE  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER A M 15 4.04 00:25:15
52 92 IBAÑEZ, ANTONIO   MASTER A M 16 4.05 00:25:18
53 280 JULIAN, CARLOS   SENIOR M 16 4.06 00:25:24
54 127 LOPEZ, RAUL  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER A M 17 4.06 00:25:25
55 121 IGLESIAS, HECTOR   MASTER A M 18 4.06 00:25:26
56 113 GORRIZ, FEDE  ESCUELA ATLETISMO SARRIÓN MASTER A M 19 4.06 00:25:26
57 180 CIVERA, JOAQUIN   MASTER C M 3 4.07 00:25:33
58 279 FERRER , PEDRO   SENIOR M 17 4.09 00:25:42
59 133 CARVAJAL , JULIO ARQUIMEDES   MASTER B M 16 4.09 00:25:46
60 253 MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL   MASTER A M 20 4.10 00:25:52
61 53 VILLARROYA, PEDRO  GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE SENIOR M 18 4.10 00:25:53
62 44 GOMEZ , ALBERTO   SENIOR M 19 4.12 00:26:05
63 4 SANZ, RAFAEL  CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL S20 JUN-S23 PRO M 4 4.13 00:26:06
64 77 PLUMED, OMAR   SENIOR M 20 4.13 00:26:06
65 43 VICENTE, GUILLERMO   SENIOR M 21 4.13 00:26:07
66 85 CALVO, DIEGO   MASTER A M 21 4.14 00:26:13
67 98 JIMENEZ, MARCOS  GEOVENTUR SKI& MOUNTAIN MASTER A M 22 4.15 00:26:18
68 122 SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO   MASTER A M 23 4.17 00:26:35
69 231 MOUGIN, JEREMIE   SENIOR M 22 4.20 00:26:49
70 208 SANCHEZ, SERGIO  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER B M 17 4.20 00:26:53
71 277 MONLEON, CARLOS   SENIOR M 23 4.26 00:27:28
72 220 ESPAÑOL, JOSE  ASOCIACION ATLETICA TUROLENSE MASTER C M 4 4.28 00:27:43
73 263 MOZAS, ALBERTO  C.A MUDEJAR TERUEL MASTER C M 5 4.29 00:27:45
74 261 MOZAS , JAVIER  C.A MUDEJAR TERUEL MASTER B M 18 4.29 00:27:46
75 174 LANZUELA, MIGUEL   MASTER B M 19 4.30 00:27:52
76 248 MONTAÑA, JOSE MANUEL   MASTER A M 24 4.31 00:27:58
77 155 CEBOLLADA, JAVIER   MASTER B M 20 4.31 00:28:02
78 70 LOPEZ, JORGE   SENIOR M 24 4.32 00:28:05
79 255 MORTE , SERGIO  AT. CERDANYOLA MASTER B M 21 4.32 00:28:07
80 187 ASENSIO, ENRIQUE  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER C M 6 4.32 00:28:09
81 59 MARZO, FERNANDO  CAMP DE MORVEDRE SENIOR M 25 4.33 00:28:10
82 293 RODILLA, DAVID   S20 JUN-S23 PRO M 5 4.34 00:28:17
83 48 GONZALEZ, JAVIER   SENIOR M 26 4.35 00:28:25
84 31 ALOS, MARC  TEAM BARRIL MONCOFA SENIOR M 27 4.36 00:28:34
85 223 LARREY , JOSE MANUEL  C.A MUDEJAR TERUEL MASTER B M 22 4.37 00:28:35
86 184 FELIZ DE VARGAS, JESUS  ASOCIACION ATLETICA TUROLENSE MASTER C M 7 4.38 00:28:45
87 271 RAMOS, PEDRO   S20 JUN-S23 PRO M 6 4.41 00:29:00
88 157 GOLVANO, GUILLERMO  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER B M 23 4.41 00:29:03
89 154 GUILLEN, MIGUEL  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER B M 24 4.41 00:29:04
90 270 RAMOS, PEDRO   MASTER B M 25 4.41 00:29:05
91 272 ALEGRE, ROGER   MASTER A M 25 4.42 00:29:10
92 182 VIÑAS , JOSE ANTONIO  CE. EX. SORDS MASTER C M 8 4.43 00:29:17
93 136 VILLARROYA, JOSE LUIS   MASTER B M 26 4.43 00:29:17
94 135 BAYO, JOSE LEOPOLDO   MASTER B M 27 4.44 00:29:19
95 29 FERNANDEZ, JAVIER   SENIOR M 28 4.45 00:29:27
96 209 GASCON , JOSE   MASTER C M 9 4.46 00:29:36
97 67 NIETO, JOSE MANUEL   SENIOR M 29 4.46 00:29:36
98 16 CARVAJAL , PABLO NICOLAS   S20 JUN-S23 PRO M 7 4.47 00:29:39
99 125 CABRERIZO, JAVIER   MASTER A M 26 4.48 00:29:44
100 158 BRAVO, MELCHOR   MASTER B M 28 4.52 00:30:11
101 217 SORIANO, CARLOS   MASTER A M 27 4.52 00:30:12
102 287 BEAMONTE, EDUARDO  CENTPEUS MASTER C M 10 4.55 00:30:26
103 179 ROYO, SANTIAGO   MASTER C M 11 5.00 00:30:59
104 21 BARRERA, IVAN   S20 JUN-S23 PRO M 8 5.00 00:31:03
105 176 DEL VALLE, JOSE MARIA  CASBOI MASTER C M 12 5.02 00:31:12
106 24 ALBERTOS, JORGE   SENIOR M 30 5.12 00:32:13
107 149 MINGUET, ALVARO   MASTER B M 29 5.13 00:32:20
108 207 PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL  GAMTE MASTER B M 30 5.15 00:32:34
109 66 VILLARROYA, SERGIO   SENIOR M 31 5.17 00:32:45
110 189 MORENO, JAVIER  TERUEL PARQUE MASTER C M 13 5.17 00:32:47
111 234 GIMENEZ, ALBERTO  RIVERAS SENIOR M 32 5.17 00:32:48
112 235 BELLES, GONZALO  RIVERAS SENIOR M 33 5.17 00:32:48
113 258 PEREZ, CARLOS ALFONSO  CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA MASTER B M 31 5.19 00:32:58
114 274 RIPOLL, FERNANDO   MASTER A M 28 5.20 00:33:02
115 191 SANCHEZ, ANTONIO   MASTER C M 14 5.24 00:33:26
116 226 CAMPOS, JESUS   MASTER B M 32 5.24 00:33:30
117 227 RODRIGUEZ, GOYO   MASTER A M 29 5.27 00:33:49
118 268 BARRERA, OSCAR   MASTER A M 30 5.28 00:33:51
119 97 PEREZ, RAUL   MASTER A M 31 5.29 00:33:59
120 250 JAVIER, CARLOS   MASTER A M 32 5.31 00:34:15
121 247 GOMEZ, ENRIQUE   MASTER A M 33 5.32 00:34:16
122 257 JULVE, BIENVENIDO   MASTER B M 33 5.38 00:34:56
123 201 NUÑEZ, HUGO  MARATÓN COMPLEX MASTER B M 34 5.40 00:35:10
124 264 RIVERA, CHARLES   MASTER B M 35 5.45 00:35:37
125 108 CASTRO, FERNANDO ANDRES   MASTER A M 34 5.45 00:35:41
126 12 PONZ, NICOLAS  VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA S20 JUN-S23 PRO M 9 5.48 00:35:56
127 14 SANZ, DAVID  TRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ S20 JUN-S23 PRO M 10 5.48 00:35:58
128 169 MOGUEL, CARLOS MANUEL   MASTER B M 36 6.00 00:37:09
129 71 FERRAN, JOAQUIN   SENIOR M 34 6.20 00:39:13
130 292 CIVERA, MARIO   SENIOR M 35 6.21 00:39:24
131 83 MARTINEZ, SERGIO   MASTER A M 35 6.21 00:39:24