VOLVER A CONCHIP

<

         Clasificacion General       Masculina       Por Categorias

SAN SILVESTRE TERUEL 2021
CLASIFICACION FEMENINA / FEMALE RESULT  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 241 TORNER, ERIKA  ALCAMPO SCORPIO 71 SENIOR F 1 3.22 00:20:55
2 161 GOMEZ, MERCHE  ATLETISMO UTEBO MASTER B F 1 4.09 00:25:45
3 54 MACIAS, SONIA  CLUB FUNNRUNERS SENIOR F 2 4.12 00:26:04
4 47 CASALOD, AINOA   SENIOR F 3 4.15 00:26:21
5 278 CALVE, LETICIA   SENIOR F 4 4.25 00:27:26
6 147 GARROTE , ANA ISABEL   MASTER B F 2 4.27 00:27:33
7 58 SAAVEDRA , LAURA  CAMP DE MORVEDRE SENIOR F 5 4.33 00:28:11
8 243 LLEDO , MARINA  CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA SENIOR F 6 4.34 00:28:19
9 225 ROYUELA, SILVIA   MASTER B F 3 4.34 00:28:19
10 183 VIÑADO, MARIA JOSEFA  ASOCIACION ATLETICA TUROLENSE MASTER C F 1 4.35 00:28:23
11 7 GIMENEZ, PAULA  C.D.TERUELFEMENINO S20 JUN-S23 PRO F 1 4.37 00:28:35
12 269 LORENTE, IRINA   SENIOR F 7 4.37 00:28:36
13 95 BAGUENA , ELENA   MASTER A F 1 4.43 00:29:16
14 102 RUBIO , ANGELINES   MASTER A F 2 4.45 00:29:30
15 76 VILLACAMPA , DELIA   SENIOR F 8 4.48 00:29:47
16 230 ALVAREZ, PATRICIA  ASOCIACION ATLETICA TUROLENSE MASTER A F 3 4.50 00:29:55
17 42 SIMON, NURIA   SENIOR F 9 4.50 00:29:56
18 164 MARTIN, MARIA LUISA   MASTER B F 4 4.50 00:29:56
19 194 BODEGA, JULIA   SENIOR F 10 4.50 00:30:01
20 131 ADRIAN , PILAR   MASTER A F 4 4.52 00:30:09
21 245 JUSTE, VIRGINIA   SENIOR F 11 4.52 00:30:11
22 210 ROMERO , MIRIAM   SENIOR F 12 4.52 00:30:11
23 275 BORQUE, ISABEL  ESCUELA ATLETISMO SARRIÓN S18 JUV F 1 4.55 00:30:28
24 139 SANCHEZ, NOELIA  GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE MASTER B F 5 4.56 00:30:34
25 254 PEREZ, MARIA ELENA  GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE MASTER A F 5 4.56 00:30:34
26 123 MONTES, MONTSERRAT   MASTER A F 6 4.58 00:30:49
27 26 DELGADO, SONIA   SENIOR F 13 5.01 00:31:04
28 175 ARILLA, JULIETA  CASBOI MASTER C F 2 5.02 00:31:10
29 124 BESER, BEGOÑA   MASTER A F 7 5.05 00:31:34
30 34 SANJUAN, SARA   SENIOR F 14 5.11 00:32:11
31 233 CRESPO , VICTORIA   SENIOR F 15 5.12 00:32:13
32 62 GOMEZ, LOURDES   SENIOR F 16 5.12 00:32:14
33 81 GOMEZ, MARIA   MASTER A F 8 5.13 00:32:19
34 90 GARCIA, ESTHER   MASTER A F 9 5.13 00:32:20
35 204 MUÑOZ, ANA   MASTER B F 6 5.15 00:32:33
36 8 IZQUIERDO, GUIOMAR  CLUB NATACIÓN TERUEL S20 JUN-S23 PRO F 2 5.15 00:32:35
37 177 FELIZ DE VARGAS, ROCIO   MASTER C F 3 5.17 00:32:43
38 110 MARTIN, ROCIO   MASTER A F 10 5.17 00:32:45
39 205 GARCIA, ALICIA   MASTER B F 7 5.17 00:32:48
40 232 BELLES, TERESA  RIVERAS SENIOR F 17 5.18 00:32:49
41 265 CONTRERAS, GEMA MARIA  CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA SENIOR F 18 5.19 00:32:57
42 282 CATALAN, MARTA   MASTER A F 11 5.20 00:33:03
43 224 CAMPOS, ELENA   MASTER B F 8 5.24 00:33:31
44 228 PACURAR, MIRELA   MASTER A F 12 5.25 00:33:32
45 100 MARTIN, MIRIAM   MASTER A F 13 5.29 00:33:59
46 251 MARTIN, SARA   MASTER A F 14 5.31 00:34:14
47 262 DIAZ, MARIA ESTHER   MASTER C F 4 5.35 00:34:35
48 260 GALVE, ROSA MARIA   MASTER B F 9 5.38 00:34:54
49 291 CLEMENTE, PAULA   MASTER A F 15 5.48 00:35:55
50 55 PEIRO, ANA   SENIOR F 19 5.57 00:36:53
51 50 VILLALTA, ADRIANA   SENIOR F 20 5.57 00:36:53
52 244 GRACIA, IRENE   SENIOR F 21 5.57 00:36:54
53 160 GARCIA, ROSA MARIA   MASTER B F 10 5.59 00:37:06