VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

III 5K Correayo Spar Tenerife 2022
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Sexo

Pos
Sexo

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 3 PAULE MARTIN, JAIRO  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M SENIOR MASC 1 3.15 00:16:16
2 1 POMBROL, DAILOS  BIKILA CANARIAS M M40 1 3.18 00:16:28
3 17 LOPEZ HERRERA, NORBERTO A.  ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO M M40 2 3.21 00:16:45
4 5 JIMENEZ ACUÑA, HUBERNEY  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M M40 3 3.24 00:16:59
5 7 INFANTE CONEJO, AYOZE  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M SENIOR MASC 2 3.25 00:17:05
6 19 PEREZ TEJERA, JUAN MANUEL  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M M35 1 3.26 00:17:08
7 9 MENDEZ PALOMARES, MANUEL  CD VALLIVANA M M40 4 3.28 00:17:20
8 139 MONZON PEREZ, MARCOS  CCT SANTA CRUZ M SENIOR MASC 3 3.29 00:17:25
9 11 MARTIN HERNANDEZ, CARLOS RAMON  CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ -REALEJOS M M45 1 3.30 00:17:31
10 95 SOSA CORREA, ALEJANDRO  CLUB DEPORTIVO ORBA / TRAIL SHOP LA LAGUNA M SENIOR MASC 4 3.31 00:17:34
11 174 HERNANDEZ FARIÑA, AARON  EQUIPO ASAMBLEA M M35 2 3.32 00:17:38
12 194 HERNANDEZ ROMERO, RICARDO  CLUB ATLETAS 97 M M40 5 3.33 00:17:45
13 53 AFONSO SUAREZ, DAVID  TRAVERTORO M M50 1 3.34 00:17:49
14 184 CRUZ CABRERA, JUAN JOSE  TRIVALLE DE GUIMAR M M45 2 3.34 00:17:50
15 557 RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS, SAMUEL  ESPIRITU TRIABONA M M35 3 3.34 00:17:51
16 87 RODRIGUEZ AMARO, SAIMON  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 6 3.35 00:17:54
17 185 PAZ LARA, JUAN  CCT TENERIFE M M40 7 3.36 00:18:02
18 71 HERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, EDUARDO  CD VACAGUARE M M40 8 3.37 00:18:06
19 33 GONZALEZ PEREZ, ADAN  CD CORREAYO M SENIOR MASC 5 3.37 00:18:07
20 126 GONZALEZ REYES, JOSE DAVID  VALLIVANA M M45 3 3.38 00:18:10
21 155 HERNANDEZ MEDINA, JOSE DOMINGO  PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS M M45 4 3.39 00:18:14
22 172 PEREZ BARBUZANO, PEDRO  LOS CHICOS DEL NORTE M M45 5 3.39 00:18:17
23 148 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS  TRIVALLE DE GUIMAR REST GULA M M50 2 3.41 00:18:23
24 159 MEDINA MARRERO, DAVID  CD INFINITY RUNNERS M SENIOR MASC 6 3.41 00:18:27
25 141 FERNANDEZ LEON, JORGE A.  CCT SANTA CRUZ M M55 1 3.43 00:18:33
26 65 ROMERO SANCHEZ, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 7 3.43 00:18:36
27 124 DELGADO ESQUIVEL, EDGAR GABRIEL  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M SUB 23 MASC 1 3.44 00:18:38
28 170 BETHENCOURT GARCIA, JAVIER  CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS M M50 3 3.44 00:18:40
29 150 VENTURELLI, ALESSANDRO  HOTEL SUITE VILLA MARIA M M45 6 3.45 00:18:44
30 142 TORRES LOSADA, ALEJANDRO  CCT SANTA CRUZ M M55 2 3.46 00:18:49
31 108 DELGADO HERNANDEZ, JOSUE DAVID  CEAT TENERIFE M M40 9 3.46 00:18:52
32 6 CASALETTO, KAYLA  MERCY SHIPS F SENIOR FEM 1 3.47 00:18:53
33 96 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 7 3.47 00:18:55
34 60 DE LUIS LEON, JOSUE  TRAVERTORO M M40 10 3.48 00:19:01
35 203 MOLINA HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO  CALCE TEAM TRAIL M SENIOR MASC 8 3.49 00:19:04
36 160 NIETO MADRUGA, ENRIQUE  ESCUELA TRIATLON SALMANTINA M SENIOR MASC 9 3.49 00:19:05
37 67 TRUJILLO ARMAS, SANDRA  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE F F35 1 3.49 00:19:06
38 54 JOSE JAVIER, JOSE JAVIER  OLYMPUS 21 M M50 4 3.50 00:19:08
39 152 MONTESI, MANUEL  U.S. ROMA 83 M M40 11 3.50 00:19:10
40 163 GARCIA BELLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER  SPRINTERS M M55 3 3.51 00:19:13
41 173 DIAZ GARCIA, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 10 3.53 00:19:23
42 130 SANTANA RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 12 3.53 00:19:24
43 143 CARBALLO BELLO, ZENOBIO  TRAVERTORO M M50 5 3.54 00:19:30
44 47 CARBALLO BELLO, MAURICIO  PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS M M40 13 3.54 00:19:30
45 128 HERNANDEZ DONIZ, IVAN  PLAKANARIAS M M40 14 3.54 00:19:30
46 176 MARTIN GARCIA, MOISES  EQUIPO ASAMBLEA M M40 15 3.54 00:19:31
47 111 DIAZ YANES, RIGO  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 11 3.55 00:19:36
48 189 PAÑOS GARCIA, SANTIAGO  CD VACAGUARE M M35 4 3.55 00:19:37
49 55 DE LEON PADRON, ALFONSO  CLUB ATLETAS 97 M M45 8 3.57 00:19:44
50 86 BELLO CABO, JOSE SANTIAGO  CLUB ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO M M50 6 3.57 00:19:44
51 64 DELLI PAOLI RAMOS, JONAS  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M M40 16 3.58 00:19:48
52 92 RAMOS MESA, VICTOR JOSE  A MI BOLA TEAM M M50 7 3.58 00:19:48
53 116 SUAREZ MARTIN, VICTOR  TRIVALLE M M55 4 3.58 00:19:52
54 104 ROJAS, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 17 3.59 00:19:53
55 39 ALVAREZ GARCIA, JULIO CESAR  CD CORREAYO SPAR M M50 8 3.59 00:19:54
56 48 DE LEON RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 9 3.59 00:19:55
57 31 YANES GONZALEZ, YERAY  CD TRIHOA M SENIOR MASC 12 3.59 00:19:56
58 120 CANO CHAVEZ, DAILOS  ZANATA SAUZAL M SENIOR MASC 13 3.59 00:19:56
59 72 RETAMERO MORENO, ISMAEL  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 18 4.00 00:19:59
60 81 DELGADO BAEZ, DANIEL  ATLETAS 97 M M45 10 4.00 00:20:00
61 2 PRIETO GARCIA, SONIA  ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO F F45 1 4.01 00:20:03
62 207 DE LA PAZ GOMEZ, JESUS   M M50 9 4.01 00:20:04
63 107 ALONSO SIVERIO, AIRAM  CORRETIN M M35 5 4.01 00:20:07
64 386 MENDEZ HERNANDEZ, ISAAC  INDEPENDIENTE M M55 5 4.01 00:20:07
65 453 ESCUELA GONZALEZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 19 4.01 00:20:07
66 27 CABRERA GUILLAMA, JAVIER IGOR  TOSCAL RUNNING CLUB M M45 11 4.02 00:20:08
67 121 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL  PANTERAS TRAILRUNNIG M SUB 23 MASC 2 4.02 00:20:08
68 57 ALVAREZ RUIZ, JUAN JOSE  OLYMPUS21 M M55 6 4.02 00:20:11
69 129 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN  FENIX M SENIOR MASC 14 4.02 00:20:12
70 62 BRAVO PAEZ, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 12 4.02 00:20:12
71 42 SUAREZ GOMEZ, JAVIER  CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS M M45 13 4.03 00:20:16
72 40 MANRIQUE PEREZ, JAVIER  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M M50 10 4.04 00:20:18
73 192 BORGES CASTAÑEDA, ELEAZAR  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 15 4.04 00:20:21
74 168 MONZON PEREZ, HECTOR  CCT SANTA CRUZ M SENIOR MASC 16 4.05 00:20:25
75 49 DIAZ, AYOZE  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 20 4.05 00:20:27
76 106 DELGADO LOPEZ, YONATHAN  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M M35 6 4.06 00:20:29
77 41 PEREZ PADRON, JULIO  TOSCAL RUNNING CLUB M M40 21 4.06 00:20:30
78 112 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ALEXIS  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 7 4.06 00:20:31
79 10 SANCHEZ RUIZ, ESTEFANIA  CD VALLIVANA F SENIOR FEM 2 4.07 00:20:34
80 482 LUIS GARCIA, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 8 4.07 00:20:37
81 165 MELIAN TORRES, NATALIA  INDEPENDIENTE F F35 2 4.08 00:20:40
82 32 OJEDA DONATE, CRISTO FABIAN  A MI BOLA TEAM M M45 14 4.08 00:20:42
83 73 AFONSO HERNANDEZ, JAVIER  ATLETAS 97 M M40 22 4.09 00:20:46
84 179 FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO, JAIME  CE A TENERIFE 1984 M SUB 23 MASC 3 4.09 00:20:47
85 97 PUCHE RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO  CLUB ATLETISMO AGUERE M M55 7 4.09 00:20:47
86 115 PEREZ VACAS, CARLOS  GOSANGANOS M SENIOR MASC 17 4.10 00:20:50
87 140 RAMIREZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 23 4.11 00:20:53
88 180 ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE M SUB 23 MASC 4 4.11 00:20:54
89 113 AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ, ISRAEL  CA MILLA CHICHARRERA M M40 24 4.11 00:20:55
90 390 GIL HERNANDEZ, JESUS SANDER  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 18 4.11 00:20:55
91 131 GARCIA PEREZ, JUAN RAMON  FENIX SPORT CENTER M M50 11 4.12 00:20:58
92 26 ALMENARA, JAVIER  MILLA CHIRRARERA M M40 25 4.12 00:21:00
93 23 LORENZO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO  CIAT M SENIOR MASC 19 4.13 00:21:03
94 52 RODRIGUEZ RAVELO, JESUS  OLYMPUS 21 TENERIFE M SENIOR MASC 20 4.13 00:21:07
95 122 MACHIN MESA, ROBERTO  PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS M M50 12 4.15 00:21:13
96 198 REINA DOMINGUEZ, JOSE MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE M M55 8 4.15 00:21:15
97 167 RODRIGUEZ LEON, HECTOR  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 9 4.15 00:21:16
98 324 GONZALEZ FLORES, SANTIAGO JAVIER  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M M40 26 4.16 00:21:22
99 125 INFANTE GARCIA, MANUEL  CD CORREAYO M M45 15 4.17 00:21:27
100 191 GONZALEZ EXPOSITO, CARLOS  CD VACAGUARE M SENIOR MASC 21 4.18 00:21:32
101 78 ACOSTA MOLINA, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE M M55 9 4.19 00:21:33
102 76 TRUJILLO MARTIN, FELIX  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 16 4.19 00:21:33
103 492 GONZALEZ CARDENAS, GABRIEL  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 17 4.19 00:21:33
104 13 CASANOVA BARROSO, JUAN JESUS  VALLIVANA M M55 10 4.19 00:21:36
105 415 PINTO HERRERA, DAVID JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 27 4.20 00:21:38
106 169 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE M M55 11 4.20 00:21:42
107 181 CABRERA DELGADO, JUAN DOMINGO  CT CANDETLON M M45 18 4.21 00:21:45
108 188 CORREA CAIROS, ANTONIO ALEXANDER  JARIEGO TRAIL M M35 10 4.21 00:21:46
109 199 SALAS LUTZARDO, ADAY  TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS M SUB 23 MASC 5 4.22 00:21:48
110 118 GONZALEZ MEDINA, SILVESTRE  PANTERAS TRAILRUNNIG M M50 13 4.22 00:21:49
111 186 IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA  CEAT F F45 2 4.22 00:21:50
112 201 MENDEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN SANTIAGO  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 19 4.22 00:21:50
113 392 MARTI GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 28 4.22 00:21:50
114 309 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 20 4.22 00:21:51
115 46 MENDOZA ALMENARA, ADAN  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 29 4.23 00:21:55
116 210 EXPOSITO REAL, JOSE MANUEL   M M55 12 4.24 00:21:59
117 24 PADILLA SANSON, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 22 4.25 00:22:04
118 98 FERNANDEZ, NAUZET  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 23 4.25 00:22:07
119 110 PEREZ DELGADO, TATIAN  A MI BOLA TEAM M M50 14 4.26 00:22:08
120 109 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, TOMAS  CEAT TENERIFE 1984 M M60 1 4.26 00:22:09
121 25 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN FELIPE  INDEPENDIENTE M M55 13 4.26 00:22:10
122 202 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA  REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA F F40 1 4.26 00:22:10
123 402 ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, MANUEL  PICOCABRA TRAIL M M50 15 4.26 00:22:12
124 147 TORRES VASQUEZ, GONZALO  CDCORREAYOSPARTENERIFE M M35 11 4.27 00:22:14
125 206 MESA LLANOS, JOSE MIGUEL  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M M65 1 4.27 00:22:14
126 18 HERAS, MARIA  OLYMPUS 21 F F35 3 4.27 00:22:16
127 540 REYES SUAREZ, SORAYA  INDEPENDIENTE F F40 2 4.27 00:22:17
128 193 TORRES BARRERA, GILBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 12 4.29 00:22:25
129 102 HENRIQUEZ HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE ALBERTO  BRUNNER M M45 21 4.30 00:22:28
130 84 REYES AFONSO, DAVID  TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS M SENIOR MASC 24 4.30 00:22:30
131 197 WICKHAM, JANE  CCT SANTA CRUZ F F60 1 4.30 00:22:30
132 464 MARTIN MEJIAS, ANTONIO ALEJO  CD CINACO VACAGUARE M M45 22 4.30 00:22:31
133 503 CHINEA CORDERO, JOEL RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 25 4.33 00:22:45
134 551 CORREA GUTIERREZ, LORENA  CD JAGUA F F35 4 4.33 00:22:47
135 182 MERCIER, THOMAS  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 26 4.34 00:22:49
136 433 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE CARLOS  CD ALDAKE EXTREME M SENIOR MASC 27 4.34 00:22:51
137 22 CARRERA GALAN, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 23 4.34 00:22:52
138 361 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, SAMUEL  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 13 4.35 00:22:54
139 351 FRIAS YANES, JUAN PEDRO  AIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM TFE M M50 16 4.35 00:22:54
140 119 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ISIDRO  CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM M M60 2 4.35 00:22:55
141 68 MARRERO DIAZ, ALEXIS  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 14 4.35 00:22:56
142 158 RIVERO RAMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 24 4.35 00:22:57
143 82 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, CARLOS PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 28 4.36 00:22:58
144 34 GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M M45 25 4.36 00:23:01
145 66 LOPEZ TORRES, JULIO MANUEL  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M M35 15 4.38 00:23:09
146 123 PISACA, VICTOR  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 30 4.38 00:23:11
147 517 CARRASCO, ARTURO  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 26 4.38 00:23:12
148 153 GARCIA GARCIA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 31 4.39 00:23:13
149 154 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE M M50 17 4.39 00:23:14
150 157 PACHECO GLEZ, JUANJO  CLATOR3.7 M M55 14 4.39 00:23:16
151 58 HERNANDEZ, ADRIANO  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 32 4.40 00:23:19
152 175 GONZALEZ PEREZ, PAULA  EQUIPO ASAMBLEA F SENIOR FEM 3 4.40 00:23:20
153 36 HERRANZ SERRANO, RAUL  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M M45 27 4.41 00:23:24
154 561 EXPOSITO LEON, CLARA  ATLETAS97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO F SUB 23 FEM 1 4.41 00:23:24
155 156 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 33 4.41 00:23:25
156 93 GONZALEZ PEREZ, NELSON  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 28 4.41 00:23:25
157 88 MESA SANTANA, GUALBERTO  CD ARIDANE TRAIL M M40 34 4.42 00:23:29
158 547 AFONSO AMARO, JONAY  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 16 4.42 00:23:30
159 132 FLINT, GRACE  MERCY SHIPS F SENIOR FEM 4 4.42 00:23:31
160 559 GARCIA VALENTIN, JUAN JESUS  4EMESTRAIL M M50 18 4.42 00:23:32
161 59 RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M M45 29 4.42 00:23:32
162 507 SEGOVIA GONZALEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER  TODOS A CORRER M M50 19 4.43 00:23:33
163 164 TORRES MACHIN, ANGEL  PATEA SAN BORONDON M M55 15 4.43 00:23:34
164 417 MEDINA DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO LUIS  ECHEYDE M M50 20 4.43 00:23:37
165 434 POO CASTILLO, JUAN CARLOS  OZONO M M50 21 4.44 00:23:38
166 166 DENIZ GALVAN, IVAN  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M M45 30 4.44 00:23:38
167 504 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAYCO  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 17 4.44 00:23:40
168 357 SALAZAR MEDEROS, ROBERTO ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 31 4.45 00:23:44
169 456 DELGADO TRUJILLO, JOSE MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 29 4.45 00:23:46
170 487 GONZALEZ MARCO, RUBEN  INDEPENDIENTE M CAT ADAPT AMBULANTE MASC 1 4.46 00:23:49
171 187 MENESES ARTEAGA, CRISTINA  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE F F45 3 4.46 00:23:51
172 190 URDAL, OLE  MERCY SHIPS M M40 35 4.46 00:23:52
173 358 AFONSO SANABRIA, MARCOS ANTONIO  SPORT&BEERS M M35 18 4.47 00:23:56
174 339 MORALES GARCIA, MELANIA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 5 4.47 00:23:57
175 533 WAGSTAFF, NICOLA JAYNE  CD PLUTO Y MUFLON F F50 1 4.48 00:23:59
176 405 MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO DAVID  CCT SANTA CRUZ M M45 32 4.49 00:24:05
177 91 AGUIAR HERNANDEZ, ISIDRO  ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO M M70 1 4.50 00:24:09
178 334 TORRES LOPEZ, GUILLERMO  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 33 4.50 00:24:12
179 330 DE LEON, MOISES  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 30 4.51 00:24:15
180 519 MELIAN IZQUIERDO, ALEJANDRO  ANTHUS TRIATLON M SENIOR MASC 31 4.51 00:24:17
181 529 DE LEON DE VERA, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE M M65 2 4.52 00:24:18
182 447 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, ROMEN  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 36 4.52 00:24:20
183 470 RODRIGUEZ CUOMO, VINCENT GENARO  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 32 4.52 00:24:22
184 204 GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPEDIENTE M M50 22 4.52 00:24:22
185 468 DUBOURCQ, THOMAS  MERCY SHIPS M M45 34 4.53 00:24:25
186 196 GALINDO CARBALLO, MARIO  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M SUB 23 MASC 6 4.53 00:24:27
187 524 SUAREZ, KARINA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 6 4.54 00:24:28
188 101 DENT, DONNA  PLUTO Y MUFLON TRAIL F F40 3 4.54 00:24:29
189 211 VALEST ROZ, LUIS JUNIOR   M M35 19 4.55 00:24:33
190 375 CABRERA LEMUS, OLIVER  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 20 4.55 00:24:34
191 205 QUINTERO LUIS, MENY  CD VALLIVANA F F45 4 4.55 00:24:34
192 117 RODRIGUEZ CORREA, MELANIA  LEROY MERLIN OROTAVA F SENIOR FEM 7 4.55 00:24:36
193 350 TRUJILLO ACOSTA, MONICA  CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS F SENIOR FEM 8 4.55 00:24:37
194 138 CONDE DIAZ, JUAN DOMINGO  INDEPENDIENTE M M60 3 4.56 00:24:40
195 443 WILLIAMS, JONATHAN  MERCY SHIPS M M35 21 4.56 00:24:41
196 63 BRAVO HERNANDEZ, ADAY  INDEPENDIENTE M SUB 23 MASC 7 4.56 00:24:42
197 439 DAMIAN MARRERO, YAIZA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 9 4.57 00:24:44
198 455 PEÑA RAMOS, SONIA  INDEPENDIENTE F F40 4 4.57 00:24:45
199 530 GARCIA LUIS, MOISES  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 33 4.57 00:24:46
200 103 MOSQUERA, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 35 4.58 00:24:50
201 94 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, DOMINGO NICASIO  ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO M M70 2 4.58 00:24:52
202 381 SANTOS, JAVI  PLAKANARIAS M M50 23 4.59 00:24:54
203 79 HERNANDEZ ESCOBAR, ADRIAN  ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO M M50 24 4.59 00:24:55
204 378 DE LEON LOPEZ, ROMAN  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 36 4.59 00:24:55
205 509 GARCIA LUIS, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 22 4.59 00:24:56
206 451 NAVARRO CHINEA, JUAN IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 23 5.00 00:25:00
207 506 MARTIN CANAVES, ROMAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 24 5.00 00:25:00
208 431 HERNANDEZ PEREZ, FERMIN DAMIAN  CLUB BOXEO POVEDANO M M50 25 5.00 00:25:01
209 133 SOUZA, RODRIGO  MERCY SHIPS M M40 37 5.00 00:25:01
210 319 CARRILLO HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIO  CD. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M M45 37 5.00 00:25:01
211 371 CRUZ ADUNA, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 25 5.00 00:25:02
212 372 CARBALLO, NESTOR  INDEPENDIENTE M SUB 23 MASC 8 5.00 00:25:02
213 28 ALBERTO GONZALEZ, IVAN  CIAT M M50 26 5.01 00:25:03
214 329 DIAZ SAVE, ROCIO  TROTAMUNDOS DE CANDELARIA F F40 5 5.01 00:25:03
215 321 CARRILLO HERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE M M50 27 5.01 00:25:03
216 409 GONZALEZ GUILLONNEAU, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 34 5.02 00:25:09
217 528 DE LA GUARDIA AFONSO, SAUL  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 35 5.02 00:25:10
218 512 DELGADO GIL, MARIA NELIDA  PLUTO Y MUFLON TRAIL F F40 6 5.03 00:25:15
219 498 BECKETT, FERNANDO  ESPARTAN@S M M55 16 5.03 00:25:16
220 100 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 36 5.03 00:25:16
221 441 RODRIGUEZ LUIS, JUAN FELIX  TENERIFE TRAIL M M40 38 5.04 00:25:18
222 442 ALONSO GUTIERREZ, VANESSA  CLIMADRAGO RUNNING F F40 7 5.04 00:25:18
223 376 QUINTERO GONZALEZ, MONICA  ATLETAS 97 Y CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO F F35 5 5.04 00:25:19
224 134 GONZALEZ CRUZ, JAVIER  CLATOR M M55 17 5.04 00:25:19
225 485 RODRIGUEZ, MOISES  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 39 5.04 00:25:22
226 56 GARCIA EXPOSITO, SUSANA  OLYMPUS21 F F50 2 5.05 00:25:25
227 446 MORALES PACHECO, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 10 5.05 00:25:25
228 38 LENTINI PERAZA, EMILIO  ATLETISMO DE ARONA M M70 3 5.05 00:25:27
229 45 ALBERTOS FARIÑA, BEATRIZ  CD.CORREAYO.SPAR F F50 3 5.06 00:25:31
230 43 SOSA CID, GLORIA ESTHER  CD GENTE QUE ENTRENA F F40 8 5.07 00:25:36
231 327 CRUZ SABCHEZ, JAVIER  CD GENTE QUE ENTRENA M M45 38 5.07 00:25:36
232 502 ACOSTA PEREZ, SONIA  PICHON TRAIL PROYECT F CAT ADAPT AMBULANTE FEM 1 5.07 00:25:37
233 560 MARTIN HERNANDEZ, ANGEL LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE M M55 18 5.09 00:25:43
234 341 MARTIN HERNANDEZ, ANIBAL  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 26 5.09 00:25:46
235 478 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION  TRAVERTORO F F40 9 5.09 00:25:46
236 450 PEREZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 37 5.09 00:25:47
237 491 LUIS FLORES, OLIVER  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 39 5.10 00:25:49
238 369 NOTARIO MCDONNELL, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 38 5.10 00:25:50
239 494 PADILLA GARCIA, TANAUSU  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 27 5.11 00:25:53
240 488 RODRIGUEZ FUMERO, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE M M50 28 5.11 00:25:55
241 200 CARMONA ALVAREZ, ANTONIA  CEAT TENERIFE F SUB 23 FEM 2 5.11 00:25:56
242 499 ALONSO LUIS, JOEL  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 39 5.12 00:25:59
243 69 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FAUSTINO  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 40 5.12 00:25:59
244 477 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, IRENE  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE F SENIOR FEM 11 5.12 00:26:02
245 475 BLAZQUEZ, ENRIQUE  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 41 5.13 00:26:06
246 308 ARCOS LOPERA, ALVARO  TOSCAL RUNNING CLUB M M40 40 5.13 00:26:07
247 50 MENDEZ PALOMARES, MAYTE  CD VALLIVANA F F45 5 5.13 00:26:07
248 302 GUTIERREZ, ABIAN  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 42 5.15 00:26:13
249 301 GONZALEZ, MANU  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 40 5.15 00:26:16
250 480 MONZON RAMIREZ, GASPAR  CCT SANTA CRUZ M M60 4 5.16 00:26:18
251 422 MELIAN DIAZ, JOSE MANUEL  CD TRAVERTORO M M50 29 5.17 00:26:23
252 312 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, MARISOL  CCT SANTA CRUZ F F60 2 5.17 00:26:23
253 476 MANGANI, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE M M65 3 5.17 00:26:24
254 552 AFONSO IZQUIERDO, ANTONIO  JARIEGO TRAIL M M50 30 5.17 00:26:26
255 527 MARRERO MORALES, RAFAEL NORBERTO  CLUB ATLETISMO AGUERE M M50 31 5.18 00:26:28
256 414 GARCIA DE LA FUENTE, REMIGIO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE M M50 32 5.18 00:26:32
257 495 GONZALEZ DIAZ, TAZIRGA GUAJARA  INDEPENDIENTE F F40 10 5.18 00:26:32
258 496 SUAREZ DELGADO, LUIS GUILLERMO  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 28 5.18 00:26:32
259 513 DELGADO GIL, MIRELLA  INDEPENDIENTE F F40 11 5.19 00:26:36
260 346 GOMEZ FRAGA, DAMIAN  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 41 5.20 00:26:39
261 481 CARBALLO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 42 5.20 00:26:42
262 347 CEBALLOS HERNANDEZ, FATIMA  INDEPENDIENTE F F40 12 5.21 00:26:43
263 514 ECHABURU CABRERA, ARANTZAZU  INDEPENDIENTE F F35 6 5.22 00:26:48
264 70 LENOIR, ANDRE LOUIS  INDEPENDIENTE M M60 5 5.22 00:26:48
265 21 GALLEGO PEREZ-CEJUELA, JOSE LUIS  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M M45 43 5.22 00:26:49
266 363 DIAZ GARCIA, CARLOS RODOLFO  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 41 5.23 00:26:56
267 356 ORTEGA CEDRES, JOSE CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE M M50 33 5.24 00:27:01
268 343 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, MONTSERRAT  INDEPENDIENTE F F45 6 5.25 00:27:04
269 366 PEREZ-CRESPO CANO, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 44 5.25 00:27:04
270 367 MESA ARBELO, ULISES  INDEPENDIENTE M SUB 23 MASC 9 5.25 00:27:07
271 458 ANDRADE RAMOS, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 43 5.25 00:27:07
272 149 PRIETO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO FELIX  INDEPENDIENTE M M65 4 5.26 00:27:09
273 396 GARCIA DELGADO, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 44 5.26 00:27:10
274 325 ALVAREZ CERPA, GONZALO  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 45 5.27 00:27:14
275 315 RAMOS DELGADO, ALBERTO  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M SENIOR MASC 45 5.27 00:27:16
276 550 GARCIA CAMACHO, CARLOTA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 12 5.27 00:27:17
277 338 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, CRISTINA  PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS F F40 13 5.28 00:27:19
278 545 GARCIA VECES, JORGE  OLYMPO TEAM M M40 42 5.28 00:27:19
279 411 ARTEAGA CACERES, AMANDA  INDEPENDIENTE F F35 7 5.29 00:27:23
280 483 CASTRO ABREU, NIEVES  ESPARTANOS F F45 7 5.29 00:27:26
281 391 DELGADO IZQUIERDO, BEGO  A MI BOLA TEAM F F45 8 5.30 00:27:28
282 388 MOLINA DE LA PAZ, PASCUAL  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 46 5.30 00:27:29
283 516 RAMIREZ SILVA, JUAN  CEATENERIFE1984 M M60 6 5.30 00:27:29
284 370 MEDINA BAEZ, JOSE ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE M M55 19 5.30 00:27:30
285 493 RODRIGUEZ FEBLES, TANA  INDEPENDIENTE F F35 8 5.30 00:27:30
286 127 PRIETO MARTIN, AIRAM  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 43 5.30 00:27:30
287 521 GLUCHOSWKA, ANNA  INDEPENDIENTE F F35 9 5.30 00:27:31
288 382 HERNANDEZ, MARILO  GUAYOTA TRAIL F F45 9 5.30 00:27:32
289 310 HERNANDEZ GUANCHE, LOURDES  MILLA CHICHARRERA F F40 14 5.32 00:27:39
290 489 PEREZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 44 5.33 00:27:43
291 538 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, CANDELARIA  INDEPENDIENTE F F55 1 5.33 00:27:46
292 523 REYES IZQUIERDO, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE M M55 20 5.34 00:27:48
293 532 CASTAÑEDA DEL PINO, ADRIANA  INDEPENDIENTE F F35 10 5.35 00:27:56
294 313 ALFAGEME MARRERO, AYOZE  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 46 5.35 00:27:57
295 445 MENDEZ BETHENCOURT, MISAEL  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 47 5.36 00:27:58
296 151 MEDINA SANTOS, MIGUEL  ATLETAS 97 M M65 5 5.36 00:28:00
297 522 RIO GURRUCHAGA, MONICA  CCT SANTA CRUZ F F35 11 5.36 00:28:02
298 404 MAMELY DIAZ, MARIA MAGNOLIA  CCT SANTA CRUZ F F40 15 5.37 00:28:07
299 331 GARCIA LORENZO, YURENA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 13 5.39 00:28:15
300 542 CURTO GUILLEN, IREMA  INDEPENDIENTE F F50 4 5.40 00:28:22
301 305 THONI, TAMANCA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 14 5.41 00:28:23
302 344 GARCIA RIVERO, MARIA DANI  INDEPENDIENTE F F45 10 5.42 00:28:30
303 436 HERRERA, VANESA  INDEPENDIENTE F F40 16 5.42 00:28:31
304 473 GARCIA POMPA, ANA ROCIO  INDEPENDIENTE F F55 2 5.42 00:28:31
305 444 MARTINEZ DE LEON, LUCIA  INDEPENDIENTE F SUB 23 FEM 3 5.43 00:28:36
306 518 MELIAN ROJAS, DIEGO  INDEPENDIENTE M M50 34 5.45 00:28:43
307 317 DE LEON DORTA, HELENA  INDEPENDIENTE F F45 11 5.45 00:28:46
308 354 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, AARON  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 29 5.45 00:28:46
309 546 PEREZ PADRON, MARIA  CD VACAGUARE F SENIOR FEM 15 5.45 00:28:47
310 500 MONTALBAN, MAITE  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 16 5.46 00:28:49
311 463 MARX, RENZER  MERCY SHIPS M SUB 23 MASC 10 5.47 00:28:57
312 465 CASTRO, NOEMI  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 17 5.48 00:29:00
313 541 GARCIA BRITO, SAYI  CIAT F F50 5 5.48 00:29:00
314 345 VILCHES LAENS, MARIA DEL MAR  INDEPENDIENTE F F45 12 5.50 00:29:08
315 311 ALEMAN GONZALEZ, YAIZA  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE F F40 17 5.50 00:29:12
316 326 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, SUSANA  TOSCAL RUNNING CLUB F F35 12 5.51 00:29:16
317 562 MENDEZ FARIÑA, MARIA DEL CARMEN  ESPARTAN@S F F45 13 5.51 00:29:16
318 461 HERRERA RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 45 5.52 00:29:22
319 508 GONZALEZ TOLEDO, JESSICA SABRINA  INDEPENDIENTE F F35 13 5.53 00:29:23
320 462 NUEZ GALARZA, JENNIFER  INDEPENDIENTE F F40 18 5.53 00:29:25
321 537 VILAR RUIZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN  INDEPENDIENTE F F50 6 5.54 00:29:32
322 544 BUSCHING, HANNAH  MERCY SHIPS F SENIOR FEM 18 5.55 00:29:34
323 398 MOLINA LIMA, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE M SUB 23 MASC 11 5.55 00:29:35
324 377 NOTARIO MC DONNELL, CRISTINA  INDEPENDIENTE F F35 14 5.56 00:29:41
325 353 GONZALEZ, ISAAC  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 30 5.57 00:29:45
326 394 PURVES, STEPHEN  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 47 5.59 00:29:54
327 564 PESQUERA, ISMAEL   M M50 35 5.59 00:29:56
328 565 PERERA GONZALEZ, ANTONIO   M M40 46 5.59 00:29:57
329 413 GONZALEZ DIAZ, BEATRIZ  INDEPENDIENTE F F45 14 6.01 00:30:07
330 510 TARIFE DOMINGUEZ, JOSE DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE M M50 36 6.03 00:30:14
331 399 GANNEY, PAUL  INDEPENDIENTE M M60 7 6.05 00:30:26
332 355 RODRIGUEZ SANTOS, TEXENERY  PLAKANARIAS F F35 15 6.05 00:30:27
333 472 ARCOS LOPERA, JAVI  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 48 6.07 00:30:34
334 543 VAN DEN NOORT, IRMA  MERCY SHIPS F F35 16 6.07 00:30:35
335 427 GONZALEZ, INES  VOY YOO F F45 15 6.07 00:30:36
336 407 GONZALEZ CEDRES, ANGEL EMILIO  INDEPENDIENTE M M55 21 6.11 00:30:53
337 531 GONZALEZ MARTIN, ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 19 6.14 00:31:09
338 406 DE VERA GALVAN, NOEMI ISABEL  INDEPENDIENTE F F45 16 6.14 00:31:11
339 471 ABRANTE RAMOS, TANIA GLORIA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 20 6.17 00:31:24
340 403 TOLEDO HERNANDEZ, MATILDE  PICOCABRA TRAIL F F55 3 6.17 00:31:24
341 314 BAEZ, YURENA  CORREAYO F F40 19 6.17 00:31:25
342 539 MERCIER, CELINE  INDEPENDIENTE F F50 7 6.17 00:31:25
343 467 URDAL, KAMILLA  MERCY SHIPS F F40 20 6.18 00:31:28
344 526 DE LEON BERMUDEZ, CYNTHIA  INDEPENDIENTE F SUB 23 FEM 4 6.19 00:31:36
345 484 FARAJ ABDELFATAJ, MIRIAM  ESPARTANOS F F55 4 6.19 00:31:37
346 380 PEREZ MENDEZ, FATIMA  CLUB SEGUIDORES BENAHORITAS S/C DE LA PALMA F CAT ADAPT AMBULANTE FEM 2 6.21 00:31:43
347 418 RODRIGUEZ, MAR  INDEPENDIENTE F F50 8 6.21 00:31:45
348 511 MARICHAL GONZALEZ, ANIBAL  C D PLUTO Y MUFLON TRAIL M M35 31 6.22 00:31:50
349 457 RODRIGUEZ DELGADO, CARLA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 21 6.23 00:31:55
350 383 NUÑEZ TORRES, DACIL ELOISA  INDEPENDIENTE F F45 17 6.24 00:32:01
351 440 DELGADO ESQUIVEL, LYDIA  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE F SUB 23 FEM 5 6.24 00:32:02
352 335 PERAZA DELGADO, RAQUEL  CIAT F F45 18 6.26 00:32:10
353 373 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ANDREA  INDEPENDIENTE F SUB 23 FEM 6 6.26 00:32:10
354 374 DIAZ LINARES, MIRIAM  INDEPENDIENTE F SUB 23 FEM 7 6.28 00:32:21
355 520 MESA DELGADO, LUZ MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE F F45 19 6.30 00:32:30
356 429 LOPEZ ORAN, YERAY  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 32 6.36 00:32:58
357 322 VERA HERNANDEZ, BENEDICTA  ATLETISMO DE ARONA F F70 1 6.40 00:33:21
358 505 HERNANDEZ CASAÑAS, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 47 6.41 00:33:26
359 555 MEDINA QUIROZ, PAULA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 22 6.42 00:33:28
360 548 WILLIAMS, KAREN  MERCY SHIPS M M35 33 6.45 00:33:45
361 479 DE PABLOS CRUZ, ARANZAZU  INDEPENDIENTE F F45 20 6.45 00:33:47
362 400 GARCIA PINEDS, TERESA  INDEPENDI F F45 21 6.46 00:33:52
363 304 GOYA RAMOS, RAQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 23 6.49 00:34:03
364 426 TOME GRANJA, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE M M40 48 6.51 00:34:16
365 435 DE LA ROSA PADRON, JESSICA  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 34 6.56 00:34:40
366 486 GOMEZ DIAZ, ARTURO  INDEPENDIENTE M M50 37 6.56 00:34:40
367 515 RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA, RENE  INDEPENDIENTE M SENIOR MASC 48 6.57 00:34:47
368 421 GARCIA MONTON, GEMA  INDEPENDIENTE F F40 21 6.58 00:34:52
369 466 SILVA, TATYANA  MERCY SHIPS F F40 22 7.01 00:35:03
370 549 KIRCHNER, MICHAEL  MERCY SHIPS M M60 8 7.04 00:35:20
371 454 RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO, DAVINIA  INDEPENDIENTE F F35 17 7.08 00:35:40
372 437 GUZMAN LEON, MIGUEL MOISES  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 35 7.08 00:35:41
373 307 BETHENCOURT LOPEZ, IONNE  CLUB DEPORTIVO VALLIVANA F SENIOR FEM 24 7.10 00:35:52
374 368 BAEZ SUAREZ, ABRAHAM  CLATOR OROTAVA M SUB 23 MASC 12 7.14 00:36:08
375 554 GARCIA AYARZAGUENA, YESICA  INDEPENDIENTE F F35 18 7.16 00:36:19
376 553 GARCIA, YAMILA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 25 7.16 00:36:19
377 389 LIMA ORTIZ, M. BEATRIZ  INDEPENDIENTE F F45 22 7.18 00:36:29
378 423 REDONDO GOY, ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE M M55 22 7.18 00:36:30
379 424 FARIÑA DARIAS, CANDELARIA  INDEPENDIENTE F F50 9 7.19 00:36:34
380 558 SUKIAWATI, ELY  INDEPENDENT F F50 10 7.19 00:36:37
381 448 CACERES, ADOLFO  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 36 7.25 00:37:06
382 316 ALFAGEME MARRERO, ITAHISA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 26 7.32 00:37:39
383 364 GONZALEZ LUIS, AINHOA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 27 7.34 00:37:49
384 333 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, ESTEFANIA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 28 7.34 00:37:49
385 469 GARCIA MONTON, VANESA  INDEPENDIENTE F F40 23 7.44 00:38:39
386 385 VARELA MORA, YESSICA ANDREINA  INDEPENDIENTE F F35 19 8.24 00:42:02
387 384 ABAD SALCEDO, MICHAEL YASSER  INDEPENDIENTE M M35 37 8.25 00:42:03
388 535 LUIS ALVAREZ, DANIELA  INDEPENDIENTE F CAT ADAPT AMBULANTE FEM 3 8.48 00:43:59
389 536 LUIS GONZALEZ, MARCOS JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE M M45 49 8.48 00:44:00
390 459 RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA, CELINA  INDEPENDIENTE F SENIOR FEM 29 8.49 00:44:07