VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

5k TRAIL LAS MARETAS 2022
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 307 ARCE FRANCO, ANTONIO  TRAVERTORO M40 1 3.14 00:16:08
2 482 DELGADO MARTIN, PEDRO ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE M35 1 3.18 00:16:32
3 411 CARBALLO BELLO, MAURICIO  PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS M35 2 3.20 00:16:39
4 321 MARTIN GONZALEZ, JOSE DAVID  MEDAL WARRIORS M35 3 3.24 00:17:02
5 301 RAMOS ROJAS, ANTONIO  TRAVERTORO M50 1 3.26 00:17:11
6 390 LUIS MENDEZ, MARCOS  INDEPENDIENTE M35 4 3.32 00:17:40
7 309 CARBALLO BELLO, ZENOBIO  TRAVERTORO M50 2 3.33 00:17:44
8 479 PEREZ GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE M45 1 3.34 00:17:50
9 477 MESA GONZALEZ, ABIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SUB 23 M 1 3.35 00:17:56
10 395 MARTIN GARCIA, MOISES  CLATOR 3.7 M40 2 3.36 00:17:58
11 305 BARRERA SANTOS, DANIEL  ATHLETE BOX SENIOR M 1 3.40 00:18:18
12 417 RAMOS MESA, VICTOR JOSE  A MI BOLA TEAM M50 3 3.42 00:18:28
13 404 LEDESMA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL  TRAVERTORO M40 3 3.42 00:18:31
14 316 MACHADO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE M35 5 3.44 00:18:41
15 418 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, ROSMEN  INDEPENDIENTE M40 4 3.46 00:18:51
16 412 CRUZ MORA, JONAY  INDEPENDIENTE M35 6 3.47 00:18:53
17 382 DE LA ROSA YANES, MANUEL MIGUEL  TRAVERTORO M45 2 3.48 00:18:58
18 377 OJEDA DONATE, CRISTO FABIAN  A MI BOLA TEAM M45 3 3.51 00:19:15
19 381 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, IVAN  A MI BOLA TEAM M35 7 3.51 00:19:15
20 358 GOMEZ DE LA ROSA, CARLOS  PATEA SAN BORONDON M50 4 3.54 00:19:28
21 444 LORENZO BRITO, UBAY JAVIER  VOY YOOO TRAIL TEAM M35 8 3.56 00:19:42
22 463 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE M55 1 3.58 00:19:49
23 410 RODRIGUEZ ESPINEL, RAYCO  REBOTICA ALAJERO TRAIL TEAM M40 5 3.58 00:19:50
24 397 LUGO MEJIAS, DIEGO  TABARDILLO TRAIL M50 5 3.59 00:19:56
25 329 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID  CANARY XTREME TRAIL M45 4 4.04 00:20:19
26 428 MARRERO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE M55 2 4.10 00:20:52
27 470 CORREA DIAZ, ABRAHAM  CT CANDETLON M45 5 4.13 00:21:03
28 478 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ISIDRO  INDEPENDIENTE M60 1 4.14 00:21:12
29 403 GOMEZ NAVARRO, BENJAMIN  INDEPENDIENTE M45 6 4.15 00:21:16
30 391 GINOVES OBON, JAIME  INDEPENDIENTE M45 7 4.15 00:21:17
31 447 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, JONAS  CM LAURISILVA M45 8 4.16 00:21:19
32 467 YANES LEANDRO, MOISES  CD TRAVERTORO SENIOR M 2 4.16 00:21:21
33 346 MARRERO DIAZ, ALEXIS  DAIKSO M35 9 4.17 00:21:23
34 472 ACOSTA GONZALEZ, BADEL  INDEPENDIENTE M35 10 4.19 00:21:36
35 360 OTERO MARTIN, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE M35 11 4.19 00:21:36
36 369 MARCELINO VICENTE, OLIVER  A MI BOLA TEAM SENIOR M 3 4.19 00:21:37
37 468 MESA LLANOS, JOSE MIGUEL  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M65 1 4.20 00:21:38
38 351 EXPOSITO TORRES, JORDI ELIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 4 4.23 00:21:54
39 402 BENITEZ ROJAS, VANESA  TRAVERTORO F35 1 4.23 00:21:55
40 375 OLIVA SOSA, OSWALDO  CT CANDETLON M45 9 4.23 00:21:56
41 481 GRANADO MARRERO, LAURA  PATEA SAN BORONDON F40 1 4.24 00:22:01
42 465 DELGADO BRITO, JOSE ANTONIO  AL GOLPITO M60 2 4.24 00:22:01
43 426 MORALES, ISABELLA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 1 4.24 00:22:02
44 394 GUITERREZ PEREZ, DAMIAN  INDEPENDIENTE M45 10 4.32 00:22:42
45 414 DELGADO SANTAMARIA, BERTA  INDEPENDIENTE SUB 23 F 1 4.33 00:22:47
46 415 CRUZ RODRIGUEZ, JOEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 5 4.33 00:22:47
47 371 HDEZ GUTIERREZ, JESUS ENRIQUE  CORRE CAMINA PERO DISFRUTA M40 6 4.34 00:22:51
48 439 CONDE LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE M45 11 4.36 00:22:58
49 308 CORZO BRUÑAS, ROCIO  CT CANDETLON F40 2 4.36 00:22:59
50 315 OJEDA GONZALEZ, OLGA FABIOLA  TEAM GENESIS F45 1 4.37 00:23:04
51 386 RODRIGUEZ, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 6 4.39 00:23:17
52 419 LUGO MEJIAS, CESAR  TABARDILLO TRAIL M60 3 4.41 00:23:23
53 475 SEU, VERO  INDEPENDIENTE F35 2 4.41 00:23:26
54 461 PADRON SANCHEZ, TAYSA  CD VALLIVANA F35 3 4.41 00:23:27
55 425 SEGURA SANTOS, LUISA  INDEPENDIENTE F35 4 4.42 00:23:28
56 306 MENDEZ PALOMARES, MAYTE  CD VALLIVANA F45 2 4.47 00:23:54
57 406 CABRERA NUÑEZ, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE M35 12 4.47 00:23:56
58 427 RODRIGUEZ BERMUDO, FRAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 7 4.47 00:23:57
59 429 BATISTA CORDERO, ISAAC  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 8 4.47 00:23:57
60 368 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, DAVID  A MI BOLA TEAM M40 7 4.49 00:24:03
61 302 BAUTE CUBAS, PEPY  CM LAURISILVA F45 3 4.49 00:24:07
62 435 GONZALEZ CHINEA, AIRAM UBAY  AL GOLPITO SENIOR M 9 4.52 00:24:21
63 314 UDIZ RODRIGUEZ, RAQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE F40 3 4.53 00:24:26
64 365 DEIENT, OTTO  INDEPENDIENTE M60 4 4.54 00:24:29
65 399 FERRERA, ANTONIO  TABARDILLO TRAIL M45 12 4.55 00:24:33
66 448 CRUZ ADUNA, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE M35 13 4.55 00:24:33
67 409 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, MALENA  REBOTIKA ALAJERO TRAIL TEAM F40 4 4.55 00:24:35
68 451 CUESTA SUAREZ, JHONNY MIGUEL  AL GOLPITO SENIOR M 10 4.57 00:24:47
69 384 MORALES BORGES, ISRAEL  CD VALLIVANA M50 6 4.59 00:24:57
70 380 MORERA GARCIA, JONAS  INDEPENDIENTE M40 8 4.59 00:24:57
71 334 ALONSO SOTO, JAIRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 11 5.00 00:25:00
72 370 ALONSO MESA, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE M60 5 5.00 00:25:02
73 401 BENCOMO HERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO  GRB RUNNING BY CUBITEC M50 7 5.02 00:25:08
74 445 GORDILLO RODRIGUEZ, YURENA  CD TRAVERTORO F45 4 5.04 00:25:21
75 372 TURRUMBLUT, FERNANDO  PARTICULAR M50 8 5.05 00:25:25
76 413 RODRIGUEZ FUMERO, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE M50 9 5.07 00:25:35
77 450 GONZALEZ MIRABAL, JUDITH  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 2 5.09 00:25:46
78 376 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, CRISTINA  PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS F40 5 5.12 00:26:00
79 332 CABRERA HERNANDEZ, EVA LORENA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 3 5.15 00:26:14
80 432 GONZALEZ ROMERO, IDAIRA  TRIHOA SENIOR F 4 5.17 00:26:23
81 438 RODRIGUEZ DELGADO, JOSE ENRIQUE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 12 5.17 00:26:26
82 385 TEJERA VALENCIA, FRANCISCO  GRB RUNNING BY CUBITEC M45 13 5.20 00:26:40
83 343 CASANOVA RAMOS, MARIA DE LA LUZ  TITANES DE ARICO F40 6 5.22 00:26:50
84 436 MARTIN HERRERA, MARGARITA  INDEPENDIENTE F50 1 5.24 00:27:01
85 363 AGUILAR PERDOMO, FLORY  INDEPENDIENTE F50 2 5.25 00:27:04
86 362 AGUILAR PERDOMO, BEATRIZ  INDEPENDIENTE F50 3 5.26 00:27:09
87 373 ANGUITA MANI, NOEMA  GENESIS TEAM SENIOR F 5 5.28 00:27:18
88 356 ALONSO, JONAY  TITANES DE ARICO M40 9 5.29 00:27:23
89 449 SEGURA SANTOS, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE F45 5 5.30 00:27:32
90 347 MOLINA DE LA PAZ, PASCUAL  INDEPENDIENTE M45 14 5.31 00:27:33
91 353 GARCIA AMARO, SARA  TITANES DE ARICO SENIOR F 6 5.31 00:27:37
92 424 ALONSO ROBAYNA, CARMEN LUISA  TRAVERTORO F40 7 5.32 00:27:38
93 378 SOSA OLIVA, JUAN MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE M50 10 5.39 00:28:14
94 398 TOLEDO HERNANDEZ, ROSI  TABARDILLO TRAIL F50 4 5.43 00:28:33
95 388 GARCIA TRUJILLO, AIDA MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 7 5.48 00:29:01
96 323 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR LUIS  CM LAURISILVA M65 2 5.49 00:29:06
97 422 GOMEZ DIAZ, ARTURO  INDEPENDIENTE M50 11 5.52 00:29:20
98 333 ALONSO SOTO, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 13 5.54 00:29:32
99 400 CARMONA, ALEJANDRA  TABARDILLO TRAIL F45 6 5.56 00:29:40
100 433 SUAREZ, SARA  GUAYOTA TRAIL SENIOR F 8 5.57 00:29:47
101 387 DE VERA GALVAN, NOEMI I.  INDEPENDIENTE F45 7 6.09 00:30:45
102 383 TAVIO ALONSO, NIEVES  PATEA SAN BORONDON F65 1 6.09 00:30:45
103 335 SOTO ALEMAN, BARBARA  INDEPENDIENTE F55 1 6.23 00:31:53
104 352 BARRETO PEREZ, YAJAIRA  INDEPENDIENTE F35 5 6.23 00:31:53
105 349 BETHENCOURT LOPEZ, IONNE  CD VALLIVANA SENIOR F 9 6.24 00:31:59
106 405 MARTIN GARCIA, MONEIBA  CORRE CAMINA PERO DISFRUTA F40 8 6.24 00:32:01
107 374 VEGA RIVEIRO, CARMEN JUDITH  INDEPENDIENTE F35 6 6.29 00:32:27
108 366 GIL AFONSO, CARLOS MIGUEL  CHUCHANGAS TEAM M40 10 6.30 00:32:31
109 367 CABRERA BENCOMO, DAVINIA  CHUCHANGAS TEAM F35 7 6.30 00:32:31
110 396 RIVERO GARCIA, YAIZA  INDEPENDIENTE F40 9 6.35 00:32:55
111 345 PEÑA DIAZ, LORENA DEL CRISTO  INDEPENDIENTE F35 8 6.36 00:32:58
112 344 DELGADO DIAZ, YOANA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 10 6.36 00:32:58
113 443 ANDRADE RAMOS, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 14 6.37 00:33:05
114 452 ABRANTE RAMOS, TANIA GLORIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 11 6.37 00:33:05
115 442 RODRIGUEZ DELGADO, CARLA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 12 6.37 00:33:06
116 434 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISO JOSE  CD AMORSECO TRAIL M75 1 6.41 00:33:27
117 355 HERNANDEZ GUANCHE, RAQUEL  INDEPENDIENTE F45 8 6.44 00:33:39
118 471 HERRERA MARTIN, AARON  INDEPENDIENTE M40 11 6.48 00:34:01
119 379 ALVAREZ CASAS, VERONICA  INDEPENDIENTE F35 9 6.50 00:34:11
120 430 ALONSO HERNANDEZ, MERCEDES  INDEPENDIENTE F50 5 6.50 00:34:12
121 416 TOLEDO GONZALEZ, KERSTIN  INDEPENDIENTE F55 2 6.50 00:34:12
122 342 ALONSO HERNANDEZ, M CANDELARIA  INDEPENDIENTE F50 6 6.51 00:34:14
123 453 JORGE RODRIGUEZ, F. JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE M50 12 6.54 00:34:29
124 480 STORZ, ALINA  INDEPENDIENTE SUB 23 F 2 7.00 00:34:59
125 464 MENDEZ MARTIN, DESIREE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 13 7.02 00:35:11
126 420 TRUJILLO FRIAS, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE M35 14 7.04 00:35:19
127 421 GARCIA MARTIN, ELIANA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR F 14 7.05 00:35:25
128 457 TRUJILLO CARBALLO, INES  INDEPENDIENTE F60 1 7.09 00:35:45
129 337 LUTZARDO MONTESDEOCA, ISABEL  CORRE CAMINA PERO DISFRUTA F55 3 7.10 00:35:48
130 458 YANES GUTIERREZ, CARMEN MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE F45 9 7.40 00:38:20
131 459 HERNANDEZ MEDINA, MARIA DEL CARMEN  INDEPENDIENTE F60 2 7.51 00:39:17
132 460 FERRANDIZ FALCON, YAIZA  INDEPENDIENTE F35 10 7.52 00:39:18
133 407 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, CESAR  INDEPENDIENTE M45 15 8.22 00:41:50
134 408 NAVARRO BETHENCOURT, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SUB 23 M 2 8.22 00:41:51
135 364 GARCIA PEREZ, JUAN RAMON  FENIX SPORT CENTER M50 13 9.38 00:48:10