VOLVER A CONCHIP

                  Masculina       Femenina       Por Categorias

VI SAN SILVESTRE REALEJERA 2018
CLASIFICACION GENERAL / OVERALL RESULTS  

Posicion

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Pos
Cat

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 232 VAQUERO AGAMA, MIGUEL ANGEL  TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS VET 2 MASC 1 3.11 00:15:24
2 3 GARCIA POMBROL, DAILOS  ASCENSO TRAIL SENIOR MASC 1 3.11 00:15:24
3 1 PEREZ TEJERA, AYOZE  CA TRIVALLE GUIMAR REST GULA SENIOR MASC 2 3.11 00:15:24
4 5 JIMENEZ ACUÑA, HUBERNEY  CEAT TENERIFE 1984 SENIOR MASC 3 3.19 00:16:04
5 9 LOPEZ, NORBERTO  ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO VET 1 MASC 1 3.24 00:16:27
6 174 MONTELONGO MANERO, RAUL  EDUCERE VET 1 MASC 2 3.31 00:17:04
7 62 DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ, AIRAN  CD VALLIVANA SENIOR MASC 4 3.33 00:17:15
8 97 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE DAVID  EDUCERE SPORT SENIOR MASC 5 3.35 00:17:23
9 7 HERNANDEZ FARIÑA, AARON  CCT SANTA CRUZ SENIOR MASC 6 3.38 00:17:36
10 80 GARCIA MARTIN, YACO  PICHON TRAIL PROJECT SENIOR MASC 7 3.38 00:17:39
11 75 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ  PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS SENIOR MASC 8 3.39 00:17:41
12 265 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, TANAUSU  INDEPEMDIENTE SENIOR MASC 9 3.39 00:17:43
13 185 PADILLA RODRÍGUEZ, EMILIO  TENERIFE TRAIL VET 2 MASC 2 3.40 00:17:45
14 96 GONZALEZ FARIÑA, NICOLAS  SALTAMONTES RUNERS TEAM VET 1 MASC 3 3.41 00:17:51
15 50 DELGADO ARMAS, IVÁN ELADIO  PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS SENIOR MASC 10 3.42 00:17:56
16 196 RAMOS ROJAS, ANTONIO  TRAVERTORO VET 2 MASC 3 3.44 00:18:04
17 30 BETHENCOURT PEREZ, FABIAN  ATRAC MULTIAVENTURA VET 1 MASC 4 3.45 00:18:09
18 35 CALZADILLA GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO  DEPORTES MASFUTBOL SENIOR MASC 11 3.45 00:18:09
19 160 MEDINA CASTILLA, FCO IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 5 3.45 00:18:13
20 248 HERNÁNDEZ CARBALLO, MIGUEL ANGELANGEL  C.D PICOTRAIL SENIOR MASC 12 3.47 00:18:19
21 51 DELGADO GONZALEZ, EDUARDO  NUTRIFORMA TRAIL SENIOR MASC 13 3.47 00:18:21
22 41 CAUDEVILLA PADRÓN, EDUARDO  CN REALES SENIOR MASC 14 3.48 00:18:28
23 268 GONZALEZ MENDEZ, JONATHAN  INDEPEMDIENTE SENIOR MASC 15 3.49 00:18:31
24 218 SANTOS RAMOS, JORGE  CCT SANTA CRUZ SENIOR MASC 16 3.52 00:18:44
25 36 CALZADILLA GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÁN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 17 3.55 00:19:00
26 56 DIAZ PEREZ, DAVID ESTEBAN  TRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID SENIOR MASC 18 3.56 00:19:05
27 171 MESA MARTIN, DAMIAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 19 3.56 00:19:06
28 28 BELLO CABO, JOSE SANTIAGO  CLUB ATLETAS 97 VET 3 MASC 1 3.56 00:19:06
29 2 SANCHEZ RIVERO, AMADA  CD VALLIVANA VET 3 FEM 1 3.57 00:19:08
30 120 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 20 3.57 00:19:09
31 161 MEDINA MARRERO, DAVID  ZANATA SAUZAL SENIOR MASC 21 3.58 00:19:16
32 170 MESA MARTIN, SANTIAGO  TRAVERTORO VET 3 MASC 2 4.00 00:19:22
33 43 DE ARA RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS NICOLAS  ATLETA 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO VET 3 MASC 3 4.01 00:19:31
34 215 SANCHEZ CALLE, IVAN  PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS VET 1 MASC 6 4.02 00:19:33
35 129 HERRERA GARCIA, JOSE  ZANATA SAUZAL SENIOR MASC 22 4.05 00:19:48
36 205 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, AIRAM  INTERSPORT SENIOR MASC 23 4.05 00:19:48
37 210 RODRÍGUEZ NÚÑEZ, JACINTO D.  CD VALLIVANA VET 2 MASC 4 4.05 00:19:50
38 226 VELÁZQUEZ, JOSÉ  C.E.A. PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS VET 1 MASC 7 4.05 00:19:50
39 216 SANCHEZ CALLE, RAUL  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 8 4.06 00:19:55
40 4 PRIETO GARCIA, SONIA  SITS VET 1 FEM 1 4.07 00:19:56
41 187 PEREZ ACOSTA, SERGIO DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 24 4.07 00:19:57
42 44 DE LA CRUZ JACINTO, HÉCTOR MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 25 4.07 00:19:58
43 199 REMEDIOS GONZALEZ, SANTI  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 9 4.07 00:19:58
44 243 SIVERIO, KENTY  EDUCERE SPORT VET 2 MASC 5 4.07 00:20:00
45 184 PADILLA PADRON, ESTEBAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 26 4.08 00:20:01
46 169 MENDEZ LOPEZ, AGAPITO  EDUCERE SPORT VET 4 MASC 1 4.09 00:20:08
47 241 PADILLA SANSON, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 27 4.09 00:20:10
48 175 MORALES AMADOR, JOSE MIGUEL  CEA TENERIFE VET 1 MASC 10 4.10 00:20:14
49 144 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, MOISES  CLATOR SENIOR MASC 28 4.11 00:20:17
50 274 ARMAS RAMOS, RICARDO  INDEPEMDIENTE SENIOR MASC 29 4.11 00:20:19
51 146 LORENZO CABRERA, HONORIO JESUS  CROSSFITI VET 1 MASC 11 4.12 00:20:20
52 222 SUAREZ GOMEZ, JAVIER ALFREDO  PICHON TRAIL PROJECT VET 1 MASC 12 4.12 00:20:20
53 47 DE LUIS BENCOMO, JONAY  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 30 4.12 00:20:22
54 206 RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 13 4.13 00:20:25
55 114 GUTIÉRREZ TOLEDO, AITOR  TENERIFE TRAIL SENIOR MASC 31 4.13 00:20:26
56 245 GARCíA TORRES, CRISTO JESUS  PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS SENIOR MASC 32 4.13 00:20:28
57 10 DOMINGUEZ BRITO, PATRICIA  PICHON TRAIL PROJECT - CCT SANTA CRUZ SENIOR FEM 1 4.13 00:20:29
58 87 GONZALEZ ACOSTA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 33 4.14 00:20:30
59 183 PADILLA MIRANDA, JULIO ENRIQUE  REALTRI SENIOR MASC 34 4.14 00:20:32
60 140 LEON LUIS, SEGUNDO  CLATOR VET 4 MASC 2 4.14 00:20:33
61 152 LUIS MENDEZ, DAMIAN  INDEPENDIENTE VET 2 MASC 6 4.14 00:20:34
62 8 LORA GABARAIN, RAQUEL  ATLETAS 97 CLíNICA DEL PIE LUENGO VET 3 FEM 2 4.15 00:20:38
63 19 ARMAS HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VET 2 MASC 7 4.16 00:20:40
64 158 MARTIN PADRON, AGUSTIN  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 14 4.16 00:20:42
65 66 EXPOSITO HERRERA, SANTIAGO  CLATOR 3,7 SENIOR MASC 35 4.16 00:20:42
66 98 GONZáLEZ GARCíA, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VET 3 MASC 4 4.17 00:20:46
67 131 JACINTO HERNÁNDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VET 3 MASC 5 4.17 00:20:47
68 143 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, OLIVER  PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS VET 1 MASC 15 4.18 00:20:50
69 195 RAMIREZ SANCHEZ, FRANCI RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 16 4.18 00:20:51
70 176 NAVARRO I PLATERO, FRANCESC  INDEPENDIENTE VET 3 MASC 6 4.18 00:20:51
71 259 RAMIREZ PADRON, JOSE GREGORIO  INDEPEMDIENTE SENIOR MASC 36 4.19 00:20:54
72 188 PEREZ DOMINGUEZ, LUIS SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE VET 2 MASC 8 4.19 00:20:54
73 34 CABRERA MORALES, PABLO  PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS VET 1 MASC 17 4.19 00:20:55
74 119 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RUBEN  ZANATA SAUZAL SENIOR MASC 37 4.20 00:21:01
75 124 HERNANDEZ LEON, ANTONIO EDUARDO  REAL TRIP VET 1 MASC 18 4.21 00:21:04
76 92 GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ MARTIN, DOMINGO  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 38 4.21 00:21:04
77 65 EXPOSITO GERBER, CARLOS JOSE  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 39 4.21 00:21:05
78 223 TORRES BARRERA, GILBERTO  INDEPENDIETE SENIOR MASC 40 4.21 00:21:07
79 207 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ISIDRO  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE VET 3 MASC 7 4.21 00:21:07
80 81 GARCIA PADRON, CELSO  INDEPENDIENTE VET 2 MASC 9 4.21 00:21:08
81 192 PéREZ RAMALLO, LAURA  CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE SENIOR FEM 2 4.21 00:21:08
82 48 DEL CASTILLO, BORJA  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 19 4.22 00:21:12
83 235 GARCÍA MORALES, EVELIA CANDELARIA  CD VALLIVANA VET 2 FEM 1 4.23 00:21:14
84 90 GONZALEZ DE CHAVES VAZQUEZ, JORGE  ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO SENIOR MASC 41 4.24 00:21:18
85 279 TRUJILLO MARTIN, FELIX  INDEPEMDIENTE VET 1 MASC 20 4.24 00:21:18
86 141 LINARES QUINTERO, ROMUALDO ANÍBAL  CLATOR 3.7 SENIOR MASC 42 4.24 00:21:20
87 246 GÓMEZ MARRERO, ANDRÉS  EDUCERE SPORT VET 2 MASC 10 4.25 00:21:24
88 74 GARCIA GARCIA, JESÚS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 43 4.25 00:21:27
89 179 PACHECO GLEZ, JUAN JOSE  CLATOR 3.7 VET 3 MASC 8 4.26 00:21:29
90 240 MARRERO RODRIGUEZ, JUANI  CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS VET 2 FEM 2 4.26 00:21:31
91 145 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ISAIAS JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 21 4.27 00:21:35
92 84 GLEZ DE CHAVES VAZQUEZ, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 44 4.27 00:21:35
93 68 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPH  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 45 4.28 00:21:39
94 191 PEREZ PADILLA, ESTIBALIZ  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 FEM 2 4.28 00:21:42
95 149 LUIS DELGADO, JUAN JOSE  CN REALES SENIOR MASC 46 4.30 00:21:49
96 213 RUIZ PÉREZ, SANTIAGO  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 22 4.30 00:21:49
97 276 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, MIRIAM  INDEPEMDIENTE SENIOR FEM 3 4.31 00:21:52
98 109 GONZáLEZ RAMóN, GEMA  PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS VET 1 FEM 3 4.32 00:21:57
99 271 ALONSO HERNANDEZ, OLIVER  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 47 4.32 00:22:00
100 186 PARAWO USECHE, CESAR  INDEPENDIENTE VET 3 MASC 9 4.32 00:22:00
101 190 PEREZ GONZALEZ, DOMINGO  INDEPENDIENTE VET 3 MASC 10 4.34 00:22:11
102 148 LORENZO PADRON, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE VET 2 MASC 11 4.35 00:22:16
103 17 ALVAREZ PEREZ, JOSUE  CLATOR 3.7 SENIOR MASC 48 4.36 00:22:20
104 180 PADILLA GARCIA, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE VET 2 MASC 12 4.36 00:22:21
105 260 MESA DIAZ, EUTEMIO  PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS VET 2 MASC 13 4.37 00:22:22
106 67 FAJARDO LOPEZ, JOSE JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE VET 3 MASC 11 4.37 00:22:24
107 63 ESTEVEZ CHAVEZ, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 49 4.38 00:22:29
108 106 GONZALEZ NAVARRO, GEMMA ANA  CD VALLIVANA SENIOR FEM 4 4.38 00:22:30
109 89 GONZALEZ CASTAÑEDA, ANA  CD VALLIVANA SENIOR FEM 5 4.39 00:22:34
110 167 MENDEZ GONZALEZ , MIGUEL  CROSSFITI VET 3 MASC 12 4.40 00:22:38
111 42 CRUZ DIAZ, OVIDIO  CROSSFITI VET 1 MASC 23 4.40 00:22:38
112 159 MARTIN PEREZ, JOSE JAIME  INDEPEMDIENTE VET 3 MASC 13 4.40 00:22:39
113 230 WICKHAM, JANE  KINDERHILFE HARAMBEE VET 3 FEM 3 4.40 00:22:40
114 95 GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ, FRACISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VET 2 MASC 14 4.40 00:22:40
115 18 ALVAREZ PEREZ, CARLOS  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 50 4.41 00:22:42
116 64 EXPOSITO DE ARA, IVAN  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 51 4.41 00:22:43
117 194 QUINTERO REGALADO, ANTONIO MANUEL  CROSSFITI VET 1 MASC 24 4.41 00:22:44
118 101 GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 52 4.42 00:22:50
119 104 GONZALEZ MESA, KEVIN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 53 4.42 00:22:50
120 242 PEREZ HERNANDEZ, DANI  CLUB MONTAÑA CHIMAQUE VET 1 MASC 25 4.44 00:22:55
121 86 GONZALEZ, MARVIN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 54 4.45 00:23:02
122 100 GONZÁLEZ GUZMÁN, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 55 4.46 00:23:06
123 82 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL AGUSTÍN  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 26 4.46 00:23:06
124 139 LEON LUIS, MANUEL  CLATOR VET 4 MASC 3 4.46 00:23:08
125 26 BARROSO ESTEVEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  CLATOR VET 2 MASC 15 4.46 00:23:09
126 61 DOMÍNGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ALBA  CLATOR SENIOR FEM 6 4.47 00:23:13
127 111 GONZALEZ TABERA, NATALIA  ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO VET 2 FEM 3 4.47 00:23:14
128 147 LORENZO GARCIA, JOSE PEDRO  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 56 4.51 00:23:31
129 15 ALFONSO BARCOS, ALEXIS  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 57 4.51 00:23:31
130 24 BARBOSA, MARKUS GREGORIO  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 58 4.51 00:23:32
131 25 BARRAL MARTINEZ, QUIM  INDEPENDIENTE VET 3 MASC 14 4.51 00:23:33
132 162 MEDINA SANTOS, MIGUEL  EDUCERE SPORT VET 4 MASC 4 4.52 00:23:34
133 231 YANEZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN  CROSSFITI VET 2 MASC 16 4.52 00:23:35
134 156 MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, HERIBERTO  TECNOPC INFORMÁTICA VET 2 MASC 17 4.53 00:23:40
135 69 FREGEL BENCOMO, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 59 4.54 00:23:45
136 153 LUIS SIMOES, JAVIER FELIPE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 60 4.54 00:23:47
137 198 REAL HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 61 4.54 00:23:47
138 204 RODRÍGUEZ FUENTES, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 62 4.54 00:23:48
139 55 DIAZ LUIS, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 27 4.55 00:23:49
140 105 GONZALEZ MORALES, FRANCISCO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VET 3 MASC 15 4.55 00:23:50
141 31 BORGES CASTAÑEDA, ELEAZAR  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 64 4.55 00:23:52
142 20 ARMAS LORENZO, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 63 4.55 00:23:52
143 16 ALMEIDA RODRIGUEZ, BORJA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 65 4.56 00:23:55
144 99 GONZÁLEZ GIL, JONATHAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 66 4.58 00:24:04
145 154 MARÍN RODRÍGUEZ, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 67 5.00 00:24:16
146 239 HDEZ PAEZ, DOMINGO  INDEPENDIENTE VET 4 MASC 5 5.00 00:24:16
147 130 IANNACCONE, IVAN  TOP TRAIL CANARIAS VET 1 MASC 28 5.01 00:24:21
148 237 DEVORA HERNANDEZ, FELIX  TENERIFE TRAIL VET 2 MASC 18 5.03 00:24:30
149 11 ABRANTE ROMERO, AGUSTIN  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 29 5.05 00:24:38
150 202 RODRIGUEZ CABRERA, JUAN JESUS  PICHON TRAIL PROJECT VET 3 MASC 16 5.08 00:24:53
151 173 MIRASIERRAS CAMPOMANES, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE VET 2 MASC 19 5.08 00:24:55
152 117 HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DOMINGO NICASIO  PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS VET 4 MASC 6 5.09 00:24:59
153 166 MENDEZ GARCIA, DIEGO ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE VET 2 MASC 20 5.09 00:25:00
154 209 RODRIGUEZ LUIS, FABIÁN  PICHON TRAIL PROYECT VET 1 MASC 30 5.11 00:25:08
155 181 PADILLA MIRANDA, TERESA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 7 5.12 00:25:15
156 21 ARTEAGA ARTEAGA, LORENA GUADALUPE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 8 5.14 00:25:22
157 12 ABREU RUIZ, VICTOR MANUEL  CROSSFITI VET 1 MASC 31 5.15 00:25:29
158 163 MENDEZ, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 68 5.16 00:25:33
159 224 VAN DER SLOOT, JEROEN  INDEPENDIENTE VET 2 MASC 21 5.20 00:25:51
160 49 DELGADO, AARÓN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 69 5.20 00:25:54
161 236 MARTÍN GALLO, BELÉN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 9 5.21 00:25:59
162 277 ESCOBAR HERNANDEZ, OMAR  INDEPEMDIENTE SENIOR MASC 70 5.24 00:26:13
163 59 DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, YELGINA  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 71 5.24 00:26:13
164 201 RGUEZ LEÓN, MAR  TRECUS LA PALMA VET 2 FEM 4 5.26 00:26:20
165 110 GONZÁLEZ RAMOS, CARLOS GUSTAVO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 72 5.26 00:26:22
166 225 VEGH, PAL ROBERT  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 73 5.26 00:26:23
167 212 RUIZ HERNANDEZ, ISMAEL  PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS VET 3 MASC 17 5.27 00:26:28
168 280 TOMAS LEON, JUAN PEDRO  PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS SENIOR MASC 74 5.28 00:26:30
169 71 GARCIA, PILI  CD VALLIVANA SENIOR FEM 10 5.29 00:26:35
170 278 DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JOSE  INDEPEMDIENTE VET 2 FEM 5 5.29 00:26:36
171 164 MENDEZ, LEOPOLDO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 75 5.29 00:26:36
172 32 BRITO ALVAREZ, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE VET 2 MASC 22 5.29 00:26:38
173 229 VILLARROEL RAMIREZ, JOSE ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VET 4 MASC 7 5.29 00:26:38
174 203 RODRÍGUEZ ESTÉVEZ, LAURA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 11 5.31 00:26:43
175 38 CAMPOS MARTINEZ, M JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VET 3 FEM 4 5.31 00:26:44
176 272 LUIS ESTEVEZ, ANGELICA  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 12 5.31 00:26:47
177 165 MENDEZ CABO, CRISTINA  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 13 5.33 00:26:55
178 137 LEMKE, SASKIA  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 14 5.33 00:26:57
179 197 REAL CEJAS, RODRIGO  PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS SENIOR MASC 76 5.34 00:27:02
180 250 REYES ROBERTS, FIONA  PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS VET 1 FEM 4 5.35 00:27:07
181 133 JOKINEN, HEIMO  INDEPENDIENTE VET 4 MASC 8 5.38 00:27:21
182 85 GLEZ FDEZ, MIRIAM  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 15 5.39 00:27:24
183 233 CASTILLA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE  MAS QUE GOFIO VET 1 MASC 32 5.39 00:27:25
184 83 GAREES LOPES, ESTEBAN  EDUCERE SPORT VET 4 MASC 9 5.40 00:27:31
185 134 KLOBER THOMAS, KEVIN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 77 5.42 00:27:41
186 135 LABRADOR SANABRIA, BASILIO  EDUCERE SPORT VET 3 MASC 18 5.47 00:28:03
187 14 AFONSO GONZALEZ, AYTHAMY  ATLETISMO ARONA SENIOR MASC 78 5.47 00:28:04
188 6 RAMOS GUANCHE, PILI  TRITEIDE VET 2 FEM 6 5.47 00:28:05
189 249 MORENO TORO, SAMUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 33 5.55 00:28:44
190 211 ROJAS LUIS, MARIVÍ  INDEPENDIENTE VET 2 FEM 7 6.01 00:29:09
191 269 GUILLAMA EXPOSITO, JUAN  PILO TRAIL VET 4 MASC 10 6.02 00:29:16
192 254 PEREZ DELGADO, JAIRO  INDEPEMDIENTE SENIOR MASC 79 6.02 00:29:18
193 238 DIAZ GARCIA, LIDIA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 16 6.19 00:30:36
194 244 TRUJILLO LUIS, FRAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 80 6.19 00:30:37
195 78 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, FLORICER  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 17 6.19 00:30:40
196 22 BAEZ CORREA, JOSHUA  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 81 6.20 00:30:41
197 151 LUIS LUIS, MARIA BEATRIZ  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 18 6.20 00:30:41
198 94 GONZALEZ DIAZ, JENIFER  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 19 6.20 00:30:41
199 58 DOMINGUEZ CRUZ, GERMAN DACIO  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 82 6.20 00:30:42
200 142 LOPEZ EXPOSITO, ALEJANDRO  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 83 6.20 00:30:44
201 39 CAPARROS ANDRES, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE VET 2 MASC 23 6.22 00:30:55
202 208 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, AIRAM  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 84 6.27 00:31:17
203 125 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, JOSE DOMINGO  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 MASC 34 6.27 00:31:17
204 126 HERNANDEZ SIVERIO, JOSE V  PICOCABRA TRAIL VET 2 MASC 24 6.32 00:31:39
205 102 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, DANIEL  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 85 6.35 00:31:54
206 77 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, SUSANA  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 20 6.35 00:31:58
207 53 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, DESIRE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 21 6.37 00:32:04
208 182 PADILLA MIRANDA, LUIS JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 86 6.37 00:32:04
209 54 DIAZ LUIS, AYOZE  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 87 6.37 00:32:05
210 189 PEREZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO SENÉN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 88 6.38 00:32:08
211 79 GARCIA LLANOS, MARIA ELISENDA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 22 6.38 00:32:08
212 138 LEMKE, DELIA  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 23 6.38 00:32:09
213 193 PORTOCARRERO SIVERIO, CARLA  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 24 6.38 00:32:09
214 91 GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ GARCIA DE CHAVEZ, CARLOS FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 89 6.38 00:32:09
215 217 SANTANA PARDO, OTILIA AIMARA  GUERRERAS CANARIAS SENIOR FEM 25 6.43 00:32:33
216 132 JIMENEZ VEGA, MARIA AZULEIMA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 26 6.43 00:32:33
217 27 BARROSO RIBAL, JUAN MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VET 4 MASC 11 6.46 00:32:49
218 219 SANTOS SANTOS, JESUS  MASCOT VET 2 MASC 25 6.49 00:33:03
219 60 DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ, Mª DELROSARIO  MASCOT VET 2 FEM 8 6.49 00:33:04
220 128 HERNANDEZ YANES, KARLA  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 27 6.50 00:33:10
221 261 ORTA MENDEZ, LUCIA  INDEPEMDIENTE SENIOR FEM 28 6.50 00:33:10
222 33 CABRERA ACOSTA, MANUELA  CROSSFITI VET 1 FEM 5 6.55 00:33:31
223 228 VERA PEREZ, ISIDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 90 6.56 00:33:36
224 122 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 91 6.56 00:33:36
225 270 EXPOSITO LUIS, ADAY   SENIOR MASC 92 7.17 00:35:20
226 256 ROLO CURBELO, JOSE FELIX  INDEPEMDIENTE SENIOR MASC 93 7.17 00:35:20
227 157 MARTIN MARTIN, SAMANTA  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 29 7.23 00:35:47
228 155 MARTIN DIAZ, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 94 7.39 00:37:07
229 136 LEBER LUIS, SARA  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 30 7.44 00:37:31
230 76 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, CARMEN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR FEM 31 7.44 00:37:31
231 262 DEVORA EXPOSITO, DAVID  INDEPEMDIENTE VET 1 MASC 35 7.50 00:38:00
232 253 PAEZ DE LA CRUZ, JOSEFA  INDEPENDIENTE VET 1 FEM 6 8.19 00:40:19
233 255 REGIS RODRIUEZ, JESUS NOEL  INDEPEMDIENTE VET 1 MASC 36 8.19 00:40:19
234 70 FREGEL HERNANDEZ, ENMANUEL  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 32 8.32 00:41:25
235 221 SOCORRO GARCIA, OSCAR MANUEL  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 95 8.33 00:41:26
236 108 GONZALEZ QUINTERO, AROE  CROSSFITI SENIOR MASC 96 8.33 00:41:26
237 273 GONZALEZ BAUTISTA, LAURA  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 33 8.33 00:41:29
238 88 GONZALEZ BAUTISTA, PATRICIA  CROSSFITI SENIOR FEM 34 8.33 00:41:30