Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Modalidad
| Confirmado
|
1 |
GALLEGO GARCIA, FELIX |
Master A M |
CLUB NATACION UGENA | UGENA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
2 |
FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO, NEREA |
Senior F |
TRIATLON TETUÁN | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
3 |
MARTIN TORDESILLAS, SAMUEL |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
4 |
CHAMPY, THOMAS |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
5 |
GARCIA PUCHE, ELISA |
Master A F |
TRIATLON ATALAYA | ALCORCON, MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
6 |
HERNANDEZ DIEZ, MAIDER |
Master B F |
TRIATLON ATALAYA | MUTILVA ALTA, NAVARRA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
7 |
TORREJON SANCHEZ, LUCIA |
Junior F |
CLUB DE NATACION UGENA | ESQUIVIAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
8 |
GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ, ANA |
Junior F |
CLUB NATACIÓN UGENA | ESQUIVIAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
9 |
MARTIN GOMEZ, JOSE CARLOS |
Master A M |
CLUB NATACIÓN UGENA | UGENA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
10 |
CORCHO, GLORIA |
Master C F |
FORUS PARLA | PARLA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
11 |
FERNÁNDEZ MATELLANES, MARIA JOSÉ |
Master B F |
FORUS PARLA | PARLA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
12 |
ALCALA LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE |
Junior M |
CLUB NATACION UGENA | YUNCOS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
13 |
ESTEBAN ACEITUNO, JUAN MIGUEL |
Master B M |
COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
14 |
GARCÍA DE LEÓN CERRILLO, ELENA |
Master B F |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
15 |
JUAREZ AGUADO, ELENA |
Master A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
16 |
SANCHEZ-BARRIGA MARIN, MARIO |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
17 |
ALONSO SALAZAR, JUAN CARLOS |
Master A M |
CLUB TRIATLON TRIKANALLAS | CIUDAD REAL |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
18 |
MINGUEZ TORRES, JESUS |
Master B M |
CLUB PERLAS TRIATLON COLMENAR VIEJO | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
19 |
GOMEZ MANSILLA, ALBERTO |
Master B M |
GORDINFLAS | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
20 |
GARCÍA ALVARADO, ANA |
Master C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ESCORIAL |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
21 |
ORTIZ MOYA, DAVID |
Junior M |
CLUB NATACION UGENA | ESQUIVIAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
22 |
GOMEZ. ORTIZ, JESSICA |
Senior F |
IMD SEGOVIA | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
23 |
GARCIA-ALMUZARA MACHIN, PABLO |
Junior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
24 |
CORREDOR, ELIANA |
Master A F |
TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
25 |
CABRERA, EVA |
Master B F |
TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
26 |
MARTÍNEZ BRUYEL, MIGUEL |
Master B M |
C.D. VALDEBEBAS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
27 |
DEHESA PEREZ, ALFONSO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MAJADAHONDA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
28 |
GARCIA DE VIEDMA, GONZALO |
Master C M |
CLUB NATACIÓN TORRELODONES | TORRELODONES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
29 |
BASANTA BARNUEVO, JORGE |
Senior M |
COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
30 |
ITURREGUI ARRANZ, FERNANDO |
Master A M |
C. D. VALDEBEBAS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
31 |
PEÑARANDA SANCHEZ, HERNANDO |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALPEDRETE |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
32 |
NIETO, SOL |
Master B F |
CDE KÁLAMOS LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
33 |
CAMPOY GUILLÉN, RAÚL |
Master B M |
CLUB NATACIÓN VILLA DE TORRE PACHECO | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
34 |
ÁLVAREZ OLIVARES, DAVID |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
35 |
COLMENAREJO PINILLA, DAVID |
Master B M |
LOS SIRENOS | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
36 |
PUENTE IGLESIAS, SARA |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
37 |
DONATE CASTRO, ELISA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN LORENZO DE EL ESCORIAL |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
38 |
ZAMORANO NICOLAS, MARIA ANGELES |
Master B F |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
39 |
RODRÍGUEZ PALOMAR, DANIEL |
Master B M |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
40 |
GARCÍA GARRIDO, ÁNGEL |
Junior M |
COLEGUO ESTUDIANTES | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
41 |
SIGLER GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Master A M |
COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
42 |
FIGUERUELO SAIZ, ALBERTO |
Master A M |
COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
43 |
MORALES GONZALEZ_CARRATO, LUIS |
Senior M |
CLUB NATACIÓN UGENA | LOMINCHAR |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
44 |
NAVEA MEGIAS, ALEJANDRO |
Junior M |
GREDOS SAN DIEGO | MORALZARZAL |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
45 |
RODRÍGUEZ OLIVEIRA, ALBERTO |
Master B M |
CENTRO DE NATACIÓN ALCOBENDAS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
46 |
GADEA CABALLERO, JUAN |
Master B M |
CLUB NATACIÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
47 |
FERSAN, ANUSKY248 |
Master A F |
DE AGUA | TORREJON DEL REY |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
48 |
LAGE LOPEZ, JORGE |
Master B M |
TRIATLON WORLD | TORRELODONONES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
49 |
ZANCADA DIAZ, EVA |
Master A F |
KTK | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
50 |
LENGUAS FERNANDEZ, GERMAN |
Master A M |
CRONOS TRIATLON | MANZANARES EL REAL |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
51 |
TORREGROSA GAZQUEZ, BEGOÑA |
Master A F |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
52 |
ASENSI CREMADES, CARLOS |
Master A M |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
53 |
MANZANARES LOPEZ, SANDRA |
Master B F |
TRI JOKERS | TORRELODONES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
54 |
GARCIA ALVARADO, MARTA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
55 |
MARTIN LORES, IRENE |
Master A F |
MAREA ROSA | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
56 |
NAVA PARDO, MARCOS |
Master A M |
MAREA ROSA | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
57 |
PERAL MARTINEZ, DAVID |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
58 |
MONTERO GARRIDO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
59 |
LENGUAS FERNANDEZ, OSCAR |
Master B M |
CRONOS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
60 |
ESCALERA MEDINA, MARIA EUGENIA |
Master B F |
TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
61 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ REGATILLO, ANGEL |
Master C M |
NO | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
62 |
PEINADO GARCIA-CARO, ANA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MOSTOLES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
63 |
OSUNA PLOTZ, HELGA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
64 |
CORDOBA MUÑOZ, JUAN LUIS |
Master C M |
BUHO TRAIL | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
65 |
AROZAMENA CAGIGAL, PEDRO |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
66 |
AGUDO TAPIAS, IVAN |
Master B M |
REAL CANOE TRIATLON | CAMPO REAL |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
67 |
CAMPOS SUÑEN, IGNACIO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
68 |
DE CASTRO SEIJAS, ANTONIO |
Master B M |
CUERPO DE ÉLITE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
69 |
SANZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
70 |
LAGUNA, ROBERTO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
71 |
VALLEJO SAINZ, MIRIAM |
Master C F |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
72 |
MORENO PALACIOS, SUSANA |
Master B F |
KALAMOS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
73 |
ARROYO ROBLES, ALBERTO |
Master A M |
OET TEAM | CASARRUBIOS DEL MONTE |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
74 |
BERLANGA ATIENZA, ANTONIO |
Master C M |
CUERPO DE ÉLITE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
75 |
DÍAZ YAGUE, DAVID |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
76 |
ALAMEDA LÁZARO, REBECA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
77 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, NARCISO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
78 |
MONTE DONAPETRY, JOAQUÍN |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
79 |
BERMEJO LOPEZ, ANDRES |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
80 |
ALONSO CARRILLO, ROBERTO |
Master A M |
CLUB NATACION MIRASUR | FUENLABRADA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
81 |
GOMEZ HIDALGO, ROBERTO |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
82 |
LOPEZ SOLANCE, PAULA |
Junior F |
GSD GUADARRAMA | COLLADO VILLALBA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
83 |
GONZALEZ PANIZO, NIEVES |
Master A F |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | QUIJORNA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
84 |
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, ANGEL |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
85 |
GIL SANCHEZ, ALBERTO |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
86 |
ALVAREZ IZQUIERDO, JESUS |
Master A M |
PERLAS COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
87 |
HIDALGO YESTE, ALEJANDRO |
Master B M |
TRI 401 | PARLA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
88 |
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, SONIA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARLA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
89 |
VALERA NEGRO, FERNANDO |
Junior M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO GSD | GUADARRAMA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
90 |
IRAOLA OTAÑO, AMANE |
Master A F |
3D TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
91 |
GARCIA AVIZANDA, VICTOR GABRIEL |
Master B M |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
92 |
ALONSO PEREZ, OSCAR |
Senior M |
GÜINNERS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
93 |
ALONSO PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
Master B M |
GÜINNERS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
94 |
DAMLAIMCOURT, MARINA |
Master B F |
GSD TRIATLON | COLLADO MEDIANO (MADRID) |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
95 |
GUARDIOLA, BORJA |
Senior M |
CLUB NATACIÓN ALCOBENDAS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
96 |
GENTIL GARCIA, PABLO |
Junior M |
UGE'S TEAM | TORRELODONES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
97 |
GARRIDO RUIZ, GUILLERMO |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GALAPAGAR |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
98 |
TAAL, REMON |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
99 |
URBINA, MAYLENA |
Master A F |
3D TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
100 |
SARDÁ YUDEGO, PABLO |
Master A M |
CUERPO DE ÉLITE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
101 |
GARCIA DIAZ, ALBERTO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
102 |
GUINEA YRAZUSTA, DIEGO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
103 |
SANTOS BENITO, ALIPIO |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
104 |
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, FERNANDO ÁLVARO |
Junior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRELODONES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
105 |
RIAÑO NUERO, FERMÍN |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BAODILLA DEL MONTE |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
106 |
RIVAS BARTOLOMÉ, MAR |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRELODONES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
107 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, SARA |
Master A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MOSTOLES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
108 |
GONZÁLEZ LOPEZ, Mª DOLORES |
Master D F |
CLUB NATACION COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
109 |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FELIX RAMON |
Master B M |
TRIATLON LO-COST LEGANES | LEGANES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
110 |
CARVAJAL PARRONDO, ALEJANDRO |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
111 |
MOLINERO ALCÁNTARA, LUCÍA |
Junior F |
GSD | COLLADO MEDIANO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
112 |
ENTRENA, IGNACIO |
Master B M |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
113 |
CALVO BÁRTULOS, SANDRA |
Master B F |
CLUB NATACIÓN ZAMORA | ZAMORA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
114 |
OLIYNYK, ALINA |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
115 |
ARÉVALO NAVARRO, JOSÉ MANUEL |
Master A M |
MONTEVERDE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
116 |
PEINADO DÍAZ, JUAN IGNACIO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCORCÓN |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
250 |
MESAS ALVAREZ, GUILLERMO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
117 |
AYLLON AGUADO, BRANI |
Master A M |
DE AGUA | GUADALAJARA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
118 |
PARDO VENTOSA, NACHO |
Master C M |
TRIATLON VILLALBA | ALPEDRETE |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
119 |
PEINADO JIMENEZ, ISABEL |
Master B F |
TRI GUADA | GUADALAJARA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
120 |
LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA |
Master B F |
SIRENOS DE COLMENAR | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
121 |
DEL VALLE GUTIÉRREZ, IGNACIO |
Master B M |
CANOE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
122 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, CARLOS FERNANDO |
Master B M |
CLUB NATACION TORRELODONES | TORRELODONES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
123 |
FERNANDEZ LLANOS, LUIS IGNACIO |
Master C M |
CD NATACION ZAMORA | ZAMORA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
124 |
MENCHERO GARCIA, INES |
Junior F |
TRIATLON REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
125 |
MENCHERO FABIAN, MANUEL |
Master B M |
TRIATLON REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
126 |
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, JAVIER |
Master B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
127 |
SERRANO PÉREZ, MARIA PIEDAD |
Master A F |
TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
128 |
MATEOS ARELLANO, ALBERTO |
Master B M |
TRIATLON REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
129 |
DUDAMEL GARCIA, JAILIDA |
Master A F |
TRIATLON REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
130 |
LÓPEZ PEINADO, LEYRE |
Infantil F |
PERLAS COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
131 |
SILVA GARRIDO, SOFÍA |
Senior F |
TRISINFRONTERAS | PEDREZUELA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
132 |
GARNICA HARO, MARCOS |
Master A M |
TRISINFRONTERAS | PEDREZUELA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
133 |
COMINERO GAR, EDU |
Master C M |
CN. MASTER TORRIJOS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
134 |
ANGULO ORTEGA, RAUL |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
135 |
RASCH, ULF |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MAJADAHONDA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
136 |
CAMACHO DEL HOYO, CLARA |
Senior F |
TRIATLON REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
137 |
DIAZ AYUSO, ALBERTO |
Master C M |
TRATLON REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
138 |
MURILLO CHAMORRO, JUAN MIGUEL |
Master B M |
TRI401 | CASARRUBUELOS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
139 |
MURILLO ESTEBAN, MARCO |
Junior M |
TRI401 | CASARRUBUELOS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
140 |
SOBRINO MURILLO, ALVARO |
Junior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CASARRUBUELO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
141 |
FERNANDEZ-COPPEL GARCIA, ANTONIO CARLOS |
Master C M |
CT MOLOKAI | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
142 |
DOMINGO ORTEGA, JUSTO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
143 |
SAN ROMÁN FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL |
Master A M |
CLUB NATACION ALCOBENDAS | ALCOBENDAS |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
144 |
RICO MARTÍN, PALOMA |
Master B F |
CLUB ATLETISMO CERVANTES | ALCALÁ DE HENARES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
145 |
MARTÍN LEONARDO, JUAN ANTONIO |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCALÁ DE HENARES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
146 |
PEREZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
147 |
DE LA PUENTE MARTIN, PILAR |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
148 |
JUAN LAMBAN, RAUL |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MATEO DE GALLEGO (Z) |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
149 |
CALLE, ANA |
Master A F |
IMDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
254 |
MATARRANZ ALVAREZ, OLGA |
Master B F |
FORUS PARLA | PARLA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
150 |
OTEO IGLESIAS, ALBERTO JOSÉ |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MÓSTOLES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
151 |
BERNALDO DE QUIROS, JAVIER |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
152 |
DE JUAN ROBLES, ALVARO |
Master A M |
WATERPOLO STELLA MARIS | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
153 |
DEL CASTILLO, GONZALO |
Master A M |
LA KOSTRA NOSTRA | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
154 |
MUÑOZ-SECA NARDIZ, JOSE |
Senior M |
LA KOSTRA NOSTRA | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
155 |
MOLINA ROJAS, SIMEON |
Master B M |
MAREA ROSA PAIDESPORT | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
156 |
BELINCHÓN DE LA ROSA, HELENA |
Senior F |
MAREA ROSA PAIDESPORT | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
157 |
GARCIA INES ALCALDE, MIGUEL |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
158 |
GARCIA INES MORALES, MARTA |
Junior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
159 |
PEÑALOSA CHIVATO, ALEJANDRO |
Senior M |
PLR | COLMENAR V IEJO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
160 |
CARRASCAL PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
161 |
ALEJANO RODRIGUEZ, ANA ISABEL |
Master A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
162 |
DOMINGO ORTEGA, MARIA DEL MAR |
Master C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
163 |
BALMORI MARTíNEZ, ALFONSO |
Master D M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLADOLID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
164 |
CASTAÑO GARCÍA, IGNACIO |
Master A M |
SAFA MADRID | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
165 |
G. GUTIERREZ, FEDERICO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
166 |
PEÑALVER FUENTES, MAMEN |
Master B F |
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA | COSLADA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
167 |
DIAZ GARCÍA, JAVIER |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
168 |
ARRANZ HERRERO, MARTA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
169 |
VENTURELLI, MARCOS GASTON |
Master B M |
CLUB TRINAT | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
170 |
GALAN MARTIN, DAVID |
Master B M |
CANAL DE ISABEL II | AVILA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
171 |
SANMARTIN, JAVIER |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
172 |
HERNANDEZ OREJON, SUSANA |
Master C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENLABRADA |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
173 |
LÓPEZ ESCACENA, ALBERTO |
Master B M |
LA TRIBU TRIATLON 4BS | MOSTOLES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
174 |
JUAREZ LOPEZ, JUAN |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
175 |
PÉREZ ZÁRATE, JONATHAN |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
176 |
VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, MAURICIO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCALA DE HENARES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
177 |
GUTIERREZ FUENTES, RUBEN |
Master B M |
MONTEVERDE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
178 |
MONTERO DE JUAN, FERNANDO |
Master C M |
CLUB ARANJUEZ | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
179 |
ABEYTUA DELGADO, GONZALO |
Master B M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
255 |
PÉREZ MORALEDA, GUILLERMO |
Master B M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
249 |
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, ENRIQUE |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
251 |
ARACIL GARCIA, BELÉN |
Master C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRELODONES |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
252 |
LARRABEITI JEFFERSON, CARLA |
Junior F |
CDE TRIATLON GALAPAGAR | COLMENAREJO |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
253 |
A RIZA CALABUIG, BEATRIZ |
Master A F |
CDE TRIATLON GALAPAGAR | GALAPAGAR |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
256 |
PLA. ESTEBANEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Junior M |
PERLAS TRIATLON | COLMENAR VIEJO, |
| 2000 M | Confirmado |
180 |
GARRIDO RUIZ, OSCAR |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
181 |
GÓMEZ MÁRQUEZ, DAVID |
Infantil M |
CLUB NATACION UGENA | EL VISO DE SAN JUAN |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
182 |
LAINA MARTINEZ, RUBEN |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUADALAJARA |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
183 |
SANTOS ASENSIO, MARIA OLIVA |
Master D F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
184 |
GARCIA MURILLO, MARTA |
Infantil F |
CLUB NATACION UGENA | UGENA |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
185 |
BEJARANO LÓPEZ, PAULA |
Junior F |
C.N UGENA | CARRANQUE |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
186 |
GARCIA MURILLO, FERNANDO |
Infantil M |
CLUB NATACION UGENA | UGENA |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
188 |
ROMERO JIMÉNEZ, IRENE |
Junior F |
CLUB NATACIÓN UGENA | CARRANQUE |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
189 |
PECES SÁEZ, HUGO |
Infantil M |
CLUB NATACION UGENA | ESQUIVIAS TOLEDO |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
190 |
GALVEZ JIMENEZ, RAFAEL |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
191 |
BUITRAGO, JAVIER |
Master A M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CERVANTES | ALCALA DE HENARES |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
192 |
GARCIA PALOMINO, ARANTZA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS, MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
193 |
GALÁN GONZÁLEZ, ANTONIO LUIS |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
194 |
GARCIA MOLINA, CESAR |
Master B M |
BANDOLEROS DE GUADARRAMA | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
195 |
LANDUCCI, MATHEUS |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
196 |
BARRADO ESPELOSIN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
197 |
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CRISTINA |
Master B F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO VALDEBEBAS | ALALPARDO |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
198 |
BERRA DELGADO, CLAUDIA |
Junior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
199 |
SANGUINO SANTORIO, NATALIA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
200 |
TOSCANO MARCHENA, ANTONIO JAVIER |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
201 |
CASILLAS DÍAZ, LAURA |
Master B F |
MARLINS TRIATLÓN | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
202 |
RODRIGUEZ REAL, JOSE ANTONIO |
Senior M |
MARLINS TRIATLÓN | TRES CANTOS |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
203 |
LAFITTE PASCUAL, CARLOS |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
204 |
GARCIA CASTRO, DAVID |
Master B M |
CLUB TRIATLON TRITON DEL PARDO | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
205 |
MARTINEZ MORALES, ANA BELEN |
Master B F |
TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS | TRES CANTOS |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
206 |
PONCE FERNANDEZ, ANA MONFRAGUE |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GETAFE |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
207 |
REBOLLEDA LOPEZ, NEREA |
Master B F |
CLUB TRIATLON ZONA DE META | GETAFE |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
208 |
YUSTE PEÑA, DAVID |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIVAS-VACIAMADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
209 |
LILLO RODRIGUEZ, JONATAN |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
210 |
LUMERAS GUTIERREZ, DAVID |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
211 |
CERDEÑO PÉREZ, MARÍA JOSÉ |
Master A F |
CLUB NATACIÓN VILLALBA | COLLADO VILLALBA |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
212 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ARIADNA CECILIA |
Master A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
213 |
OSMA VILLAJOS, JORGE |
Junior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SOTO DEL REAL |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
214 |
IRIZAR APARICIO, EVA |
Master B F |
UGE'S TEAM | LAS ROZAS |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
215 |
FEIJÓO CASCÓN, MIGUEL |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
216 |
PEREZ DENHAM, SUSANA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
217 |
ROBERT, PEDRO |
Master B M |
IMDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
218 |
APARICIO, JULIO CÉSAR |
Master B M |
TRIATLON LAS ENCINAS | BOADILLA DEL MUNDO |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
220 |
FRANCES GOMEZ, MARTA |
Senior F |
REAL CANOE TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
221 |
DE MIGUEL ESTEBAN, IGNACIO |
Master A M |
ARANJUEZ MASTER | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
222 |
BELTRAN PEREZ, ANA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
223 |
SOLANA VIDAL, PEDRO |
Master B M |
3D TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
224 |
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, IRENE |
Junior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
225 |
BLANCO NAVAJO, MERCEDES |
Master C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
226 |
GUTIERREZ DE LA MORENA, JAVIER |
Master A M |
LOS SIRENOS DE COLMENAR | TRES CANTOS |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
227 |
MORENO DOMINGO, CARLA |
Infantil F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
228 |
FERNANDEZ CALVO, MIRIAM |
Master A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
229 |
CARMONA NICOLAS, GEMA |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GALAPAGAR |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
230 |
CASTELLO ORELLAN, EDUARDO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
231 |
MACHADO HENARES, SANDRA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALPEDRETE |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
232 |
CHICO, ISIDORO |
Master A M |
LOS SIRENOS DE COLMENAR | TRES CANTOS |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
233 |
GUIJARRO GARCÍA, MARIA ISABEL |
Master B F |
DE AGUA | GUADALAJARA |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
234 |
ROONEY, CHRISTIAN |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIVAS-VACIAMADRID, MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
235 |
ALVARO GONZALEZ, IGNACIO |
Master B M |
VITALRUNNERS | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
236 |
TRAPAGA PORRERO, VERONICA |
Master B F |
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA | COSLADA |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
237 |
MARTINEZ DE UBAGO SEQUI, MARIA ITXASO |
Master A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GALAPAGAR |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
238 |
MORENO SANZ, MANUEL |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
239 |
MUÑOZ-REJA HERRERO, TERESA |
Master A F |
UNIÓN ATLÉTICA COSLADA | COSLADA |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
240 |
RESTÁN SANCHIS, PABLO |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
241 |
MARÍN JIMENEZ, PAULA |
Junior F |
ESCUELA NATACION TORRELODONES | TORRELODONES |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
242 |
SAN MIGUEL PIÉLAGO, JOSÉ LUIS |
Master B M |
SAFA | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
243 |
LOPEZ JIMENEZ, LAURA |
Master A F |
SAFA MADRID | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
244 |
BAÑOS AVILA, PATRICIA |
Senior F |
SAFA | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
245 |
CANITROT JANEIRO, MIGUEL |
Master B M |
CLUB NATACION MASTER MADRID | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
246 |
CALDERON SANTAMARIA, CELIA |
Junior F |
GSD | LOS MOLINOS |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
247 |
RUBIO HERRANZ, BLANCA |
Junior F |
GSD GUADARRAMA | CERCEDILLA |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
248 |
FONSECA JIMENEZ, REGINA |
Master C F |
TIERRA TRAGAME | MADRID |
| 2000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
260 |
IZQUIERDO ROMERA, JORGE |
Senior M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
261 |
COMINERO GARCIA, EDUARDO |
Master C M |
CN. MASTER TORRIJOS | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
262 |
SANCHEZ NEVES, CARLOS MANUEL |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ESPAÑA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
263 |
GALLARDO PÉREZ, LUIS ALBERTO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
264 |
DONOSO DEL RÍO, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MOSTOLES |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
265 |
DE LA CRUZ, DANIEL |
Senior M |
TRIATLON TETUÁN | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
266 |
JIMÉNEZ, RAFAEL |
Senior M |
TRIATLON CANOE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
267 |
MANUEL, GÓMEZ CARRASCO |
Master A M |
SWINNER | GUADARRAMA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
268 |
PINEDA GALVEZ, JON |
Master A M |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
269 |
SANZ IMBERN, MARIO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
270 |
DIAZ BLAZQUEZ, ROMAN |
Master B M |
CD VALDEBEBAS | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
271 |
GONZALEZ SIGUERO, ENRIQUE |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
272 |
SAN MARTIN, ELENA |
Master B F |
MARLINS TRIATLON DE MADRID | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
273 |
FILALI, SALMA |
Junior F |
INDEPENIENTE | PARLA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
274 |
GONZALEZ ARANDA, PABLO |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
275 |
GARCIA MOTA, VALENTIN |
Master C M |
MARATON GUADALAJARA | GUADALAJARA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
276 |
RODRIGO DIAZ, ANTONIO |
Master B M |
TRIATLON SAMBURIEL | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
277 |
BUSTAMANTE FERMOSEL, PEDRO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRD |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
278 |
ALONSO ALVAREZ, AMAYA |
Master A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
279 |
FUENTES GONZáLEZ, AMAYA |
Master B F |
MARLINS TRIATLóN MADRID | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
280 |
LOPEZ PEREZ, DAVID |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLLADO VILLALBA, MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
281 |
GARCÍA, VICTOR MANUEL |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
282 |
GARCÍA GARCÍA, ANA MARIA |
Master A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
283 |
CARMONA NICOLÁS, LUCIA |
Master A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBENDAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
284 |
NOGAL AYUSO, ISMAEL |
Junior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
285 |
DEL OLMO, LARA |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
286 |
MORELL PEREZ, MIRIAM |
Master A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GALAPAGAR |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
287 |
FERNANDEZ BARRERA, ALEJANDRO |
Master C M |
LA TRIBU 4BS | PINTO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
288 |
FREIRE FERRERO, DIANA |
Master A F |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
289 |
QUIJANO, DAVID |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
290 |
GONZÁLEZ ALONSO, ELENA |
Master A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SALAMANCA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
291 |
VEGA GALIANO, FERNANDO |
Master B M |
TRISINFROTERAS | PEDREZUELA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
292 |
ESPÁRRAGO FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN |
Master A M |
C.D. VALDEBEBAS | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
293 |
MAGDALENA LAMOSO, EMILIO |
Master B M |
TSF | ESPAÑA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
294 |
OLIVA NIETO, DAVID |
Master B M |
C.N. FUENLABRADA | MOSTOLES |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
295 |
PERALTA, EDMUNDO |
Master B M |
CLUB DE NATACION ALCOBENDAS | ALCOBENDAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
296 |
MARCOS GIL, ÁNGEL |
Master A M |
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
297 |
BENITO GOMEZ, MARIANO |
Master A M |
CLUB NATACION FUENLBRADA | MOSTOLES |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
298 |
CORTES ARROYO, LUIS |
Master B M |
3DTRIATLON | SAN LORENZO DE EL ESCORIAL |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
299 |
ESPESO CORVEST, GAËLLE |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
300 |
MILLANO DIAZ, TOMAS |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
301 |
GOZALO DIAZ, JAVIER |
Master C M |
C.C. EL ALAMO | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
302 |
ARRANZ MATELLANO, JOSE |
Master B M |
LOS SIRENOS DE COLMENAR | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
303 |
CANO NARRO, ALBERTO |
Master B M |
TERRAX | ALCOBENDAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
304 |
ARIAS DE LA VEGA, PASCUAL |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
305 |
HERNÁNDEZ MARTIN, ANGEL |
Master C M |
TRIATLON TORREJÓN | TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
306 |
SANCHO MANZANO, LAURA |
Master A F |
CLUB NATACIÓN COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
307 |
GARCIA MENENDEZ, VANESA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
308 |
PREGET, NICOLAS |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
309 |
CASADO VELASCO, MARIA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
310 |
VILLARINO, DAVID |
Master B M |
GACELAS DE MADRID | SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
311 |
MARTINEZ JAUREGUI, GORKA |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
312 |
TREMUS CELIS, GUILLERMO |
Master B M |
TACHUELISTA SIN REMEDIO | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
313 |
DE LA TORRE TEVAR, MARIA |
Master A F |
C.D.E KALAMOS | LAS ROZAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
314 |
ANSEDE LUNA, JUAN ANTONIO |
Master C M |
THE MOON CLUB | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
315 |
AGUIAR, NUCHO |
Master C M |
CDE KALAMOS | VVDELA CAÑADA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
316 |
MARBAN FERNANDEZ, SUSANA |
Master B F |
CDE KALAMOS | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
317 |
MARQUÉS ALMANZA, ÁNGEL MANUEL |
Master A M |
C.D. VALDEBEBAS | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
318 |
FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, LEANDRO |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
319 |
OCAMPO CANO, CATALINA |
Master B F |
TRIKATLON TRES CANTOS | TRES CANTOS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
320 |
REDONDO MARIN, EMILIO |
Master A M |
LAVEGA TRIATLON | CIEMPOZUELOS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
321 |
BALLESTEROS FOMINAYA, ANGEL |
Master C M |
CLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIL | LOS MOLINOS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
322 |
PIEDRA RASCON, NACHO |
Master C M |
TRIATLON SAMBURIEL | NAVACERRADA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
323 |
BUSTAMANTE, JESUS |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
324 |
MENDEZ FERNANDEZ, HECTOR |
Master B M |
GMADRID SPORTS | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
325 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ESCORIAL |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
326 |
DE BERNARDO ATIENZA, MIGUEL |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
327 |
FERNANDEZ GRACIA, IVAN |
Master A M |
TRISINFRONTERAS | SAN AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALIX |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
328 |
LOPEZ NAVARRO, FERNANDO |
Master B M |
KALAMOS | LAS ROZAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
329 |
HORRILLO DOMENECH, JAVIER |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
330 |
RUIZ ÁLVAREZ, IGNACIO |
Master A M |
TRIATLÓN VICÁLVARO | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
331 |
ROSADO PLAZA, NAIARA |
Master B F |
TRIATLON REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
399 |
MORENO LOPEZ, EMILIO |
Master A M |
NS DAVIDTOROWATCHES | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
332 |
CRAWFORD, STEPHANIE |
Master B F |
3D TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
333 |
VALERO JIMENEZ, DANIEL |
Junior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
334 |
ESTÉVEZ LUMBRERAS, JAIME |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
335 |
PERALTA PÉREZ, ISRAEL |
Master B M |
PERALTA POWER - NATACIÓN ZAMORA | ZAMORA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
336 |
CAÑAS GARCIA, JUAN |
Master A M |
TRIATLON REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
337 |
IBANEZ COPADO, ROBERTO |
Master B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | ALCORCON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
338 |
RECIO DE TENA, ROBERTO |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
339 |
TORRES DE LA LLANA, ALBERTO |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
340 |
MARQUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | ALCORCON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
341 |
SAEZ BRAVO ADRIAN, LUCAS |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
342 |
MARTIN GARCIA, IGNACIO |
Master B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
343 |
GOMEZ ESTEVEZ, ALBERTO |
Master B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
344 |
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, TOMAS |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
345 |
IBANEZ COPADO, ROBERTO |
Master B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | ALCORCON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
346 |
RECIO DE TENA, ROBERTO |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
347 |
TORRES DE LA LLANA, ALBERTO |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
348 |
MARQUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | ALCORCON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
349 |
SAEZ BRAVO ADRIAN, LUCAS |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
350 |
MARTIN GARCIA, IGNACIO |
Master B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
351 |
GOMEZ ESTEVEZ, ALBERTO |
Master B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
352 |
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, TOMAS |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
353 |
IBANEZ COPADO, ROBERTO |
Master B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | ALCORCON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
354 |
RECIO DE TENA, ROBERTO |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
355 |
TORRES DE LA LLANA, ALBERTO |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
356 |
MARQUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | ALCORCON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
357 |
SAEZ BRAVO ADRIAN, LUCAS |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
358 |
MARTIN GARCIA, IGNACIO |
Master B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
359 |
GOMEZ ESTEVEZ, ALBERTO |
Master B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
360 |
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, TOMAS |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
361 |
IBANEZ COPADO, ROBERTO |
Master B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | ALCORCON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
362 |
RECIO DE TENA, ROBERTO |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
363 |
TORRES DE LA LLANA, ALBERTO |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
364 |
MARQUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | ALCORCON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
365 |
SAEZ BRAVO ADRIAN, LUCAS |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
366 |
MARTIN GARCIA, IGNACIO |
Master B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
367 |
GOMEZ ESTEVEZ, ALBERTO |
Master B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
368 |
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, TOMAS |
Master A M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
369 |
TEJERO ZARCA, ARANZAZU |
Master A F |
TRIATLON REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
370 |
GRANIZO SÁNCHEZ, ISMAEL |
Master B M |
AL AGUA | GUADALAJARA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
371 |
WASSMANN, MIGUEL |
Master B M |
NO | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
372 |
MORENILLA ALONSO, MARCO ANTONIO |
Senior M |
CLUB NATACIÓN ALCOBENDAS | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
373 |
FERNANDEZ ALGUACIL, SERGIO |
Master B M |
BUHOS GUADALAJARA | GUADALAJARA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
374 |
DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ, JORGE |
Senior M |
LOS SIRENOS DE COLMENAR | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
375 |
DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ, ANA |
Senior F |
CLUB NATACION COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
376 |
CANO FUENTES, MARCO ANTONIO |
Master B M |
TRIATLON TORREJON | TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
377 |
CALLEJAS GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
Master B M |
BIKE TIME TRI | GUADALAJARA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
378 |
OMANA, OSCAR |
Master B M |
CLUB DE NATACION COLMENAR VIEJO | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
379 |
FERNÁNDEZ ARROYO, CARLOS |
Senior M |
CLUB NATACIÓN ALCOBENDAS | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
380 |
MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO |
Master C M |
CRONOS TRIATLON | MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
381 |
MARTINEZ ASENSIO, JUAN LUIS |
Master B M |
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
382 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, RAUL |
Master B M |
TRIATLON VILLALBA | EL ESCORIAL |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
384 |
BUSTAMANTE, ANA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTED | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
385 |
ISIDRO RODRIGO, JESSICA |
Master B F |
CLUB NATACIÓN MASTER MADRID | ARGANDA DEL REY |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
386 |
CARRERAS NAVARRO, GALO |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
387 |
PARDO VENTOSA, NACHO |
Master C M |
TRIATLON VILLALBA | ALPEDRETE |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
388 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, GUZMAN |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
389 |
JUSDADO CANCELA, MARIO |
Master A M |
SIRENOS DE COLMENAR | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
390 |
GARCIA DE LUCAS, DAVID JAVIER |
Master B M |
TRIATLÓN REAL CANOE N.C. | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
391 |
LAZCANO DEL VAL, SANTIAGO |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
392 |
GARCIA LOPEZ, BEATRIZ |
Master A F |
CLUB ELEMENTAL TRINAT | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
393 |
ALVAREZ NISTAL, MARIA |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ESCORIAL |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
394 |
AMORES SERRANO, BEGOÑA |
Master B F |
TRIATLÓN REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
395 |
SANCHEZ SAN MARTIN, RAUL |
Master B M |
OET TEAM | LAS ROZAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
396 |
GARCIA PEREZ, ALICIA |
Master C F |
TRIATLONCIEM | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
397 |
SANCHEZ DE LAS MATAS, PABLO |
Master C M |
TERRAX | ALCOBENDAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
398 |
BODAS, MARTA |
Master C F |
TRES CANTOS TRIATLON | TRES CANTOS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
400 |
RODRÍGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE |
Master A M |
TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS | TRES CANTOS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
401 |
MADRID FERNÁNDEZ, NURIA |
Master A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
402 |
FRAN RUIZ, GUILLERMO |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
403 |
SUANZES, VICTOR |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
404 |
CARRILLO GIROL, JOSE MANUEL |
Master B M |
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA | TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
405 |
TARIN MENENDEZ, ROBERTO |
Master B M |
CLUB TRINAT | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
406 |
PASTOR SANCHIS, JULIO |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
407 |
LIZARRAGA OSCOZ, ANA |
Senior F |
CLUB ELEMENTAL TRINAT | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
408 |
JIMENEZ ROMERA, MARCOS |
Master A M |
C.D.E. TRINAT | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
409 |
RODRIGUEZ ROJO, JOSE GUILLERMO |
Master C M |
CLUB TRIATLON TRES CANTOS | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
410 |
PEREZ TATO, RAUL |
Master A M |
CLUB TRINAT | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
411 |
FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE, JORGE |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
412 |
SANTA CRUZ SAEZ, IVAN |
Master B M |
INDEPEDIENTE | VALDEMORILLO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
413 |
TORRES NUÑEZ, JAVIER |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MOSTOLES |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
414 |
ALONSO SAIZ, JUAN MANUEL |
Master B M |
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA | GETAFE |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
415 |
GALAN, MAITE |
Master A F |
TRIBULLS | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
416 |
GONZÁLEZ MOREIRAS, FELIPE |
Senior M |
C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR | CHILOECHES |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
417 |
DE MIGUEL PERUCHA, JAVIER |
Master A M |
C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR | GUADALAJARA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
418 |
LOPEZ SAINZ, JOSE MARIA |
Master B M |
ENERGY BIKES TRIATLÓN GETAFE | GETAFE |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
419 |
JIMENEZ LORENZO, SANTIAGO |
Master B M |
ENERG BIKE | GETAFE |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
420 |
ACOSTA ARANGO, JOSE JOAQUIN |
Master B M |
CLUB TRIATLON KALAMOS | LAS ROZAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
421 |
MARTÍN BENIITO, JOSÉ ANGEL |
Master B M |
P.C. BERMEJO | LEGANÉS (MADRID) |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
422 |
SÁNCHEZ, DAVID |
Master B M |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
423 |
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, DIEGO |
Master B M |
GO FIT TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
424 |
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO |
Master B M |
GO FIT TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
425 |
RODRIGUEZ BUENO, ANGEL |
Master A M |
GO FIT TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
426 |
ROMERA PRESOL, XIOMARA |
Senior F |
INDEPENTIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
427 |
MERIDA PRIETO, JAVIER |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN PEDRO DE ALCANTARA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
428 |
GUTIERREZ FUENTES, RUBEN |
Master B M |
CLUB MONTEVERDE | MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
429 |
DE LUQUE PIÑANA, IÑAKI |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLLADO MEDIANO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
430 |
DIAZ DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL |
Master A M |
PERLAS TRIATLON | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
431 |
RUMBAO GARCIA, IVAN |
Master A M |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
473 |
PEDRAZA MALLORQUÍN, OMAR |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GETAFE |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
470 |
SIRVENT MOLINA, JOSE FERNANDO |
Master B M |
CDE TRIATLON GALAPAGAR | COLLADO VILLALBA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
471 |
IGLESIAS POLONIO, RAFAEL JORGE |
Master C F |
CDE TRIATLON GALAPAGAR | EL ESCORIAL MADRID |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
472 |
PULKKINEN GONZALEZ, EDITH LISA |
Junior F |
CDE TRIATLON GALAPAGAR | GALAPAGAR |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
474 |
SANTAMARIA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO |
Master B M |
TRIENTRENOS | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
|
OLIVERA SANCHEZ, SERGIO |
MASTER A M |
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA | COSLADA |
| 4000 M | Confirmado |
469 |
LARRAGA CRIADO, JAIME |
Master A M |
CLUB TRIATLON MOLOKAI | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
432 |
LOZANO ALVAREZ, IVAN |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
433 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
434 |
GONZALEZ-SANTANDER, JOSE LUIS |
Master D M |
SWINNERS CN | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
435 |
IBARZÁBAL, EDUARDO |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARLA |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
436 |
GARCIA VEGA, JESUS |
Master A M |
TRIATLON LO-COST LEGANES | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
437 |
GONZALEZ MORA, JAVIER |
Master A M |
TRIKANALLAS | CIUDAD REAL |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
438 |
MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL, PABLO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
439 |
BUSTAMANTE FERMOSEL, MARIA |
Master C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
440 |
MOROD MÉNDEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
Master B M |
GMADRID SPORTS | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
441 |
HIDALGO ANDRADE, BASILIO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARLA |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
442 |
ROZOS CARNERO, EMILIO |
Master B M |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | TORRELODONES |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
443 |
MARTINEZ FARRERES, RAQUEL |
Master A F |
C.D. ANTANES | LEGANÉS |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
444 |
BARZANO ARIAS, CARLOS |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
445 |
SAIZ-PARDO SANZ, MELCHOR |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
446 |
HERRERA, CESAR |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
447 |
MORA DE OÑATE, JAVIER |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
448 |
SASTRE PACHECO, PABLO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
449 |
MACEDA GARCIA, CARLOS |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MAJADAHONDA |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
450 |
VARA PINGARRON, PEDRO |
Master C M |
ENERGY BIKES TRIATLON GETAFE | GETAFE |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
451 |
VIñUELA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN PABLO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
452 |
PALMA PALOMO, ABELARDO |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCORCON |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
453 |
CORONEL, DANIEL |
Master A M |
N/A | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
454 |
SANCHEZ ROJO, JESUS |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
455 |
GOMEZ MORENO, JOAQUIN |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
456 |
ROMERO BLAZQUEZ, MARTA |
Master A F |
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS | TORRELODONES |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
457 |
GARCIA MONTERO, ROBERTO |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
458 |
GARCIA CUSTODIO, RAFAEL |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
459 |
SERRANO URETA, MONTSERRAT |
Master C F |
MARLINS TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
460 |
MOLINA GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA ISABEL |
Master B F |
CCM | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
461 |
VALLES NUEVO, FERNANDO |
Master B M |
BÚHOS GUADALAJARA | GUADALAJARA |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
462 |
DELGADO VILLEGAS, JUANITA |
Senior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
463 |
GARCES BENITO, JUAN MANUEL |
Master B M |
COMANDO BÚHO GUADALAJARA | GUADALAJARA |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
464 |
PINILLA MERINO, MARIO |
Master B M |
C.N. MASTER MADRID | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
465 |
LOPEZ MAÑAS, LEOPOLDO |
Master B M |
CLUB TRIATLON VILLALBA | MADRID |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
466 |
DIAZ INIESTA, RAFAEL |
Master B M |
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA | TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
467 |
SERRANO MACIAS, FRANCISCO JESUS |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCORCON |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
468 |
OLABARRIA IBARGUREN, IÑAKI |
Master B M |
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA | COSLADA |
| 4000 M CON SEGURO DE CANCELACION | Confirmado |
580 |
MOLINA YAGO, MARCOS ANTONIO |
Master B M |
CN MASTER TORRIJOS | YECLA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
581 |
ESTEBAN ARROYO, JOSE JAVIER |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCORCÓN |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
582 |
GALACHE, DANIEL |
Master B M |
TERRAX | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
583 |
NUNEZ GARCÍA, JUANA |
Master B F |
CLUB NATACION TRES CANTOS | TRES CANTOS |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
584 |
FERNANDEZ-LANCHA ANDRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Master B M |
INDENDIENTE | PARLA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
585 |
BLAZQUEZ CONDE, MIGUEL |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
586 |
PICHOTO GIL, SERGIO NICOLAS |
Master B M |
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
587 |
MORENO CHAVRS, FRANCISCO J. |
Master B M |
CN TRES CANTOS | TRES CANTOS |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
589 |
MERELO RUEDA, FERNANDO JAVIER |
Master B M |
G-MADRID SPORTS | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
590 |
RICO TEJEDA, GONZALO |
Master B M |
C D VALDEBEBAS | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
591 |
OCHOA VAQUERO, LAUREANO |
Master B M |
PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR | MORALZARZAL |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
592 |
CARBAJO RUEDA, MáXIMO |
Master C M |
CLUB NATACION MASTER MADRID | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
593 |
ORTEGA VAN BEERS, DAVID |
Master A M |
CN LEGANES | PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
594 |
ORTEGA VAN BEERS, NOELIA |
Master A F |
CLUB NATACION LEGANÉS | PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
595 |
CASTEJON FERRER, DAVID |
Master B M |
C D VALDEBEBAS | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
588 |
GONZALEZ RUBIO, ANA BELEN |
Master B F |
NATACION FUENLABRADA | FUENLABRADA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
491 |
GIL ROMERO, ANTONIO |
Master B M |
TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | ALPEDRETE |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
492 |
COBOS RUBIO, SERGIO |
Master A M |
NATACION FUENLABRADA | FUENLABRADA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
493 |
NIETO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Master A M |
LOS TIBURONES DEL 1:37 | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
494 |
TERAN CONTRERAS, JAVIER |
Master B M |
TERRAX TRIATLON | TRES CANTOS |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
495 |
VALERO VÁZQUEZ, EVA |
Master B F |
TERRAX | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
496 |
ARRIBA HERNANDO, LUIS |
Master C M |
TERRAX TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
497 |
MOVELLAN PEREZ, DAVID |
Master B M |
TERRAX | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
498 |
CHACON, PEDRO |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALPEDRETE |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
499 |
ITURRIBARRIA VALENTIN, PATXI |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
500 |
GOMEZ-RODULFO, ANTONIO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
501 |
GIRON DE VELASCO SADA, JAVIER |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIETE | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
502 |
SANTOS-RUIZ, EDUARDO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
503 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RAFAEL |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
504 |
LOPEZ AGUIRRE, OSCAR |
Master C M |
TIERRA TRAGAME | VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
505 |
SANTIDRIAN TOMILLO, LAURA |
Master B F |
REAL CANOE N.C. | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
506 |
MARTINEZ-CARRASCO RICO, LUIS |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
507 |
GACIA SANCHEZ, JOSE IGNACIO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CIEMPOZUELOS |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
508 |
GALINDO BALLESTEROS, PABLO |
Senior M |
C.N. TRES CANTOS | TRES CANTOS |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
509 |
DIAZ-LLADO, JOAQUIN |
Master B M |
TERRAX | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
510 |
GENTIL GARCIA, DANIEL |
Master B M |
UGE'S TEAM | LAS ROZAS |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
511 |
MARTIN GOMZALEZ, VICTOR |
Master A M |
ASTERCAM | MOSTOLES |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
512 |
PÉREZ FERRER, PILAR |
Master C F |
TIERRA TRAGAME | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
513 |
PARRONDO DOBARRO, COVADONGA |
Master B F |
TRIATLON REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
514 |
BENITO HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE |
Master B M |
CLUB CORREDORES | S.S. DE LOS REYES |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
515 |
VARONA GOMEZ-LAVIN, PABLO |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTANDER |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
516 |
RUIZ MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO |
Senior M |
CDE TRIATLON GALAPAGAR | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
517 |
RULLO, HERNAN |
Master A M |
VALLE DEL KAS | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
518 |
ORTEGA, MARIBEL |
Master B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
519 |
DURÁN SUJA, ELENA |
Senior F |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
520 |
GUTIERREZ PEREZ, JAIRO |
Master A M |
AGUAVERDE | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
521 |
ORTEGA CAMUÑAS, ISRAEL |
Master A M |
CN MADRIDEJOS | MADRIDEJOS |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
522 |
GARCIA MUÑOZ, SERGIO |
Senior M |
C.N. FUENLABRADA | VADEMORO |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
523 |
SANZ RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN |
Master A M |
C D VALDEBEBAS | ESPAÑA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
524 |
MARQUINA PALACIOS, CARLOS |
Master C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MAJADAHONDA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
525 |
MARTINEZ CANO, SARA |
Senior F |
EL CID TRIATLON | VALDEMORO |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
526 |
JIMENEZ AMORIZ, RUBEN |
Master B M |
NSDAVIDTOROWATCHES | VALDEMORO |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
527 |
RENTA ROMERO, JAVIER |
Master B M |
TRIATLON TETUÁN | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
528 |
RENTA ROMERO, BEGOÑA |
Master A F |
TRIATLON TETUÁN | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
529 |
MORENO PECES, ANTONIO |
Master B M |
AGUAVERDE TRIATLON | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
530 |
GARCIA CAMARA, ALBERTO |
Master A M |
Tripatletas | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
531 |
FERNANDEZ DELGADO, EDUARDO |
Master A M |
Tripatletas | TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
532 |
MARTINEZ DIAZ, FERNANDO |
Master B M |
CRUCE DEL DEL ESTRECHO SOLIDARIO | TORRELODONES |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
533 |
DELGADO, VICENTE |
Master C M |
CRUCE DEL ESTRECHO SOLIDARIO | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
534 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, J IGNACIO |
Master B M |
CRUCE DEL ESTRECHO SOLIDARIO | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
535 |
ALVAREZ, FERNANDO |
Master C M |
TENIS CHAMARTIN | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
536 |
FERNÁDEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANA BELÉN |
Master A F |
DE AGUA | TORREJON DEL REY |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
537 |
LLORCA HERNANDEZ, LUCAS |
Master A M |
KTK TEAM | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
538 |
AYLLON AGUADO, ABRAHAM |
Master A M |
DE AGUA | GUADALAJARA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
539 |
JIMENEZ PEINADO, ISABEL |
Master B F |
TRI GUADA | GUADALAJARA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
540 |
RAMIREZ PEREZ, DAVID |
Master A M |
C.N. VILLATOBAS | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
541 |
GARCIA PEREZ, LAURA |
Master B F |
PEGASO H3O | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
542 |
RUIZ, RUBEN |
Master A M |
BIKE TIME TRI | GUADA LAJARA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
543 |
SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ-CABELLO, GUILLERMO |
Senior M |
CLUB NATACION ALCOBENDAS | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
544 |
UTRERA SANCHEZ, JAVIER |
Master C M |
C.T. CHAMARTIN | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
545 |
LACOMBA CALLE, MARIVI |
Master C F |
TENIS CHAMARTIN | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
546 |
HERNANDEZ AZNAR, JOSE IÑAKI |
Master B M |
TENIS CHAMARTIN | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
547 |
MURUZABAL SITGES, TOMÁS |
Master D M |
CT CHAMARTIN | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
548 |
CAMAZON, ESTEBAN |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
549 |
ALCOLADO DURANGO, DAVID |
Senior M |
CLUB NATACIÓN ALCOBENDAS | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
550 |
FUENTES SANCHEZ, DAVID |
Master B M |
UKULELE OPEN WATER SWIM | GUADARRAMA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
551 |
ARMADA LOPEZ-PIÑA, ALEJANDRO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
552 |
GARCIA RUFO, CARLOS |
Senior M |
FARMACIAS RUFO | MADRID |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
553 |
SANZ FERNANDEZ, JAVA |
Master B M |
CN CUATRO CAMINOS | ALCOBENDAS |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
554 |
FONSECA CÁDIZ, YAMEL |
Senior M |
CLUB NATACIÓN ALCOBENDAS | EL CASAR |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
496 |
ABDOLCADIR RODRÍGUEZ, MAIA |
Junior F |
PERLAS TRIATLON | MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
497 |
ABDOLCADIR RODRÍGUEZ, RACHID |
Senior M |
PERLAS TRIATLON | MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA |
| 6000 M | Confirmado |
555 |
RUIZ SERNA, DANIEL |
Master A M |
TRIATLÓN TETUÁN | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
556 |
SÁNCHEZ GARCIA, EDUARDO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARLA |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
557 |
MERLOS GARCÍA, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
Master B M |
CLUB NATACION FUENLABRADA | CASARRUBUELOS |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
558 |
DIAZ CAPITAN, MANUEL |
Master B M |
OET TEAM | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
559 |
ZUBICOA MIQUELEIZ, JON |
Master B M |
INEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
560 |
BUSTAMANTE, BENJAMIN |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
561 |
MONGE MURILLO, ALFONSO |
Master B M |
PEGASO H3O | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
562 |
FERNANDEZ GALLEGO DE LERMA, OSCAR |
Master A M |
GMSPORT | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
563 |
GARCÍA ARTARAZ, IGOR |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
564 |
ARTARAZ GARCÍA, AITOR |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
565 |
IZAGUIRRE GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Senior M |
CLUB NATACION ALCOBENDAS | ALCOBENDAS |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
566 |
LOPEZ BLANCO, ALVARO |
Master B M |
BULLPROJECT | ARGES |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
567 |
MOLINERO PANCORBO, PABLO JOSE |
Master D M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MORALZARZAL |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
568 |
BERRA DE UNAMUNO, RAMON |
Master C M |
C D VALDEBEBAS | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
569 |
PASTILLA LOZANO, JUAN ANTONIO |
Master B M |
ARMADILLOS | TORRELODONES |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
570 |
GARCIA AGUADO, MARIAN |
Master C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
571 |
JUILLAND DE ORBEGOSO, MAURICE GEORGES |
Master A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
572 |
PIÑUEL MORENO, LUIS |
Master B M |
TRIBOOST | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
573 |
POLO OLIVER, GREGORIO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
574 |
IGUALADA BLAZQUEZ, SERGIO |
Master A M |
CARAJAS BIKE TEAM | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
576 |
RODRÍGUEZ, FERNANDO |
Master B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCÓN |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
577 |
LOPEZ-CHICHERI MIRECKI, JAIME |
Master B M |
CRUCE DEL ESTRECHO SOLIDARIO | LAS ROZAS |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
578 |
IZAGUIRRE GARCIA, ADRIAN |
Senior M |
CLUB NATACIÓN ALCOBENDAS | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
579 |
JAQJE GARCIA, FRANCISCO |
Master B M |
CANOE N.C. | MADRID |
| 6000 M CON SEGURO CANCELACION | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 575