Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
175 |
INFANTE CONEJO, AYOZE |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
CA. TRIVALLE GüIMAR RTE. GULA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
218 |
MESA LLANOS, JOSé MANUEL |
VETERANO C MASC |
CANDETLON | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
89 |
DELLI PAOLI RAMOS, JONáS |
VETERANO A MASC |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
285 |
RODRíGUEZ CONCEPCIóN, ANA ISABEL |
VETERANA A FEM |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
289 |
RODRíGUEZ PéREZ, JONáS MANUEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
CA AGUERE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
322 |
VALENTÍN DIAZ, NICANOR |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
EDUCERESPORT | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
NO | Confirmado |
301 |
SARMIENTO PEÑATE, Mª BEGOÑA |
VETERANA A FEM |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
86 |
DELGADO LEMUS, CARLOS ALBERTO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
TRIABONA | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
233 |
NIEVES LOPEZ, RAMOS SANTIAGO |
VETERANO A MASC |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | GUIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
261 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES |
VETERANO A MASC |
CD. VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
281 |
RÍO GURRUCHAGA, MÓNICA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | LLANO DEL MORO |
NO | Confirmado |
207 |
MEESES ARTEAGA, CRISTINA |
VETERANA A FEM |
CD CORREAYOSPARTENERIFE | LA GALLEGA |
NO | Confirmado |
298 |
SÁNCHEZ NÚÑEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
VETERANO B MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
271 |
PRUNELL CARABALLO, HELENA |
VETERANA A FEM |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
159 |
GUERRA HERNANDEZ, RUTH |
VETERANA A FEM |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
101 |
DOMINGUEZ MONTESINO, MARIA DEL CARMEN |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
267 |
PLASENCIA REYES, DANIEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
144 |
GONZÁLEZ DE LEÓN, VICTOR |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
CCT - SANTA CRUZ | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
169 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ABEL |
VETERANO A MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
74 |
DE LA ROSA, DIANA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
TRIVALLE REST. GULA | GUIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
172 |
HERRERA RANCEL, ALEJANDRO |
JUVENIL MASC |
CEA TENERIFE 1984 | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
110 |
FEBLES RODRÍGUEZ, BRIAN DEL CRISTO |
JUVENIL MASC |
CLUB ATLETISMO TENERIFE | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
59 |
CERPA BAUTE, JUSTO |
VETERANO C MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | FINCA ESPAÑA |
NO | Confirmado |
133 |
GARCÍA PÉREZ, LUIS MAHY |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
CLUB ATLETISMO TRIVALLE RESTAURANTE GULA | GUIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
30 |
BERNAD DE OLANO, IRENE |
JUVENIL FEM |
TROTAMUNDOS | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
33 |
BETHENCOURT ESTEVEZ, HIGINIO |
VETERANO B MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
188 |
MACIAS ALONSO, DANI |
VETERANO A MASC |
TRAVERTORO | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
98 |
DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ, RAÚL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
CEA TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
183 |
LOPEZ SIVERIO, LORENZO |
VETERANO C MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | EL SOBRADILLO |
SI | Confirmado |
102 |
DOMINGUEZ PALMERO, CARLOS |
VETERANO B MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
84 |
DELGADO GONZÁLEZ, RUBEN |
JUVENIL MASC |
TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS | BARRANCO GRANDE (S/C) |
NO | Confirmado |
247 |
PEÑA HERNANDEZ, GERMAN |
VETERANO B MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
54 |
CASTRO AFONSO, MARIA EUGENIA |
VETERANA B FEM |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
223 |
MONZÓN RAMÍREZ, GASPAR |
VETERANO B MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
19 |
ARBELO RODRIGUEZ, ROSA MARIA |
VETERANA A FEM |
C. C. T. SANTA CRUZ | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
300 |
SáNCHEZ RUíZ, ESTEFANíA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
325 |
VERA FLORES, ALEJANDRO |
VETERANO A MASC |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | VALSEQUILLO |
NO | Confirmado |
75 |
DE LEÓN BERMUDEZ, CYNTHIA |
JUNIOR FEM |
TROTAMUNDOS | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
121 |
GANUZA ORIVE, YOLANDA |
VETERANA B FEM |
VALLIVANA | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
174 |
HUSSEIN ALWAT, AHMED |
JUNIOR MASC |
TROTAMUNDOS | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
296 |
SABINA RODRÍGUEZ, JAVIER |
VETERANO C MASC |
SANTA CRUZ | S/C TEENRIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
6 |
AFONSO SUAREZ, DAVID |
VETERANO A MASC |
TRAVERTORO | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
290 |
RODRÍGUEZ REYES, SEBASTIAN |
VETERANO A MASC |
C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
311 |
SUAREZ GUTIERREZ, GARA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
C.D.ATLEFULCA | TELDE |
NO | Confirmado |
16 |
ALVAREZ CURBELO, ANDREA JUDITH |
JUNIOR FEM |
CEA TENERIFE 1984 | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
197 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, REMEDIOS |
VETERANA B FEM |
VALLIVANA | IGUESTE DE CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
88 |
DELGADO LOPEZ, YONATHAN |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
251 |
PERAZA QUINTERO, AIRAM |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
IN SIDE LOGISTICS AGUERE TRIATLON | SC TFE |
NO | Confirmado |
321 |
VALDES, ANDREA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
ATLETAS 97 | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
199 |
MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, ROBERTO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
CLUB ATLETAS 97, CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
11 |
ALFONZO AVILA, SILVIA |
VETERANA C FEM |
CD TRAVERTORO | SANTA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
38 |
CABRERA AGUIAR, NATIVIDAD |
VETERANA C FEM |
TRAVERTORO | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
162 |
HDEZ GLEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
VETERANO A MASC |
CEA TENERIFE 1984 | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
145 |
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ, CRISTI |
VETERANA B FEM |
ENGLAND ATHLETICS | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
136 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ABRAHAM |
VETERANO A MASC |
C.D. UAVA | TELDE |
NO | Confirmado |
23 |
BÁEZ ÁLVAREZ, ÁNGEL ALBERTO |
VETERANO A MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
73 |
DE LA FUENTE GARCÍA, PAULA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
124 |
GARCIA CARBALLO, ALBA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
ADASAT | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
131 |
GARCIA MENDEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VETERANO B MASC |
PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
217 |
MESA HERNANDEZ, RAQUEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
70 |
CRUZ CABRERA, JUAN JOSE |
VETERANO A MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | TACO |
NO | Confirmado |
329 |
ZERENE HOMS, RICARDO |
VETERANO B MASC |
PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
177 |
JORGE GONZÁLEZ, NESTOR |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | GÜIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
20 |
ARBELO RODRÍGUEZ, AGUSTIN |
VETERANO A MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
128 |
GARCÍA DÍAZ, MARIA CANDELARIA |
VETERANA A FEM |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
170 |
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO |
VETERANO B MASC |
PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS | LA OROTVA |
NO | Confirmado |
|
BORGES CASTAÑEDA, EZEQUIEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
256 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
26 |
BASTARDO HERRERO, JUAN ANTONIO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
327 |
VERANO LOPEZ, ANTONIO JOSE |
VETERANO A MASC |
C.T CANDETLON | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
3 |
ACUñA MARRERO, LAURA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
229 |
MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIER |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT-CC FOGUEO | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
78 |
DEL CASTILLO DEL CASTILLO, RAúL MáXIMO |
VETERANO A MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | LA PUNCHA 17 |
NO | Confirmado |
209 |
MéNDEZ PALOMARES, MAYTE |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TABAIBA BAJA (EL ROSARIO) |
NO | Confirmado |
200 |
MARTIN MARRERO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VETERANO C MASC |
CRATER 28 NORTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
149 |
GONZALEZ LUIS, JOSE RAMON |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
52 |
CASALDERREY RODRÍGUEZ, MANUEL |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
191 |
MARRERO DíAZ, ALEXIS |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
77 |
DE OLANO MATA, ALEJANDRO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
50 |
CARMONA MARTIN, DIEGO |
VETERANO C MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
7 |
AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ, ISRAEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARRANCO HONDO |
SI | Confirmado |
166 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, DAVID |
VETERANO A MASC |
7K TRAIL TEAM | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
129 |
GARCIA GARCIA, RUTH |
VETERANA A FEM |
7K TRAIL TEAM | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
154 |
GONZáLEZ RODRíGUEZ, JOSHUE |
VETERANO A MASC |
SíLEX TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
132 |
GARCIA MEROÑO, SATURNINO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
82 |
DELGADO ARENCIBIA, JONAY |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
GUANILAS TEAM | BARRANCO HONDO |
SI | Confirmado |
297 |
SÁNCHEZ LLANOS, TOMÁS |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
92 |
DIAZ, YURAIMA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
72 |
DE COBOS, EDUARDO |
VETERANO A MASC |
NINGUNO | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
67 |
CORDERO MEDINA, YASSIRA |
JUNIOR FEM |
A MI BOLA TEAM | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
189 |
MANZANEQUE GALINDO, ALICIA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
TOLETOLE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
100 |
DOMÍNGUEZ MARTINS, MARCOS |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
RI 49 | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
32 |
BERNAL, MANRIQUE |
VETERANO A MASC |
NO | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
214 |
MENESES PADILLA, SARA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
319 |
TRAPIELLO SARMIENTO, PABLO A. |
JUVENIL MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
104 |
DURANZA RODRÍGUEZ, JORGE |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
164 |
HERNADEZ CEJAS, DANIEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
IDEPENDIENTE | RADAZUL |
NO | Confirmado |
326 |
VERA GARCIA, OLIVER |
VETERANO A MASC |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
167 |
HERNANDEZ GORRIN, CARLOS MIGUEL |
VETERANO A MASC |
C.D. CRATER 28N | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
130 |
GARCIA GOMEZ, SILVIA |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
255 |
PEREZ DIAZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
206 |
MEDINILLA, RODRIGO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
225 |
MORALES BORGES, OLGA |
VETERANA B FEM |
CD. VALLIVANA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
292 |
RUIZ HERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA |
SI | Confirmado |
293 |
RUIZ SANCHEZ, MARIO |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA |
SI | Confirmado |
294 |
RUIZ SANCHEZ, HUGO |
JUVENIL MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA |
SI | Confirmado |
244 |
PACHECO GONZÁLEZ, IVÁN |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
83 |
DELGADO ESQUIVEL, EDGAR GABRIEL |
JUVENIL MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
53 |
CASTELLANO HERRERA, SERGIO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
157 |
GUANCHE CHICO, NATALIA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
318 |
TORRES MACHIN, ANGEL |
VETERANO B MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
173 |
HERRERIA GONZALEZ, FERNANDO |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
27 |
BENCOMO HERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
201 |
MARTIN MARRERO, ARIEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
150 |
GONZALEZ MARRERO, DIEGO VICTOR |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
118 |
GALVAN GOMEZ, RICARDO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEGUESTE |
NO | Confirmado |
328 |
VICO FLORES, JOSÉ |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
12 |
ALMENARA RODRÍGUEZ, JAVIER |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
168 |
HERNÁNDEZ GUANCHE, LOURDES |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
258 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, BENI |
VETERANO A MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | GÜÍMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
202 |
MARTÍN MARRERO, DANIEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | TACORONTE |
NO | Confirmado |
307 |
SOSA MADUREIRA, JOSE ANTONIO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
105 |
DURANZA RODRIGUEZ, INÉS |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
109 |
FEBLES DÍAZ, MANUEL DE LOS REYES |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
277 |
RAMOS MESA, VICTOR JOSÉ |
VETERANO A MASC |
A MI BOLA TEAM | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
190 |
MARRERO ALONSO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
282 |
RIVERO FERNÁNDEZ, PABLO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
C. T. CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
135 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ADRIÁN |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
28 |
BERNAD, PABLO |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | COPENHAGEN |
NO | Confirmado |
182 |
LOPEZ, NURIA |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | COPENHAGEN |
NO | Confirmado |
29 |
BERNAD, PEDRO |
JUVENIL MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | COPENHAGEN |
NO | Confirmado |
278 |
RAPA FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO JESÚS |
VETERANO B MASC |
BESTIAZULES | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
204 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, CHRISTIAN |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACO |
NO | Confirmado |
186 |
LOSADA DE LA ROSA, JUAN |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
153 |
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, SONIA MAGDALENA |
VETERANA A FEM |
ANGELOTES TEAM | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
274 |
RAMOS, EUGENIO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
81 |
DELGADO ALBERTO, INMACULADA |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
171 |
HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MOISÉS ANDRÉS |
VETERANO A MASC |
ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
31 |
BERNAD MILLAN, IGNACIO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
237 |
OLANO MATA, SARA |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
160 |
GUITART, MIGUEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
45 |
CAMPOS GOMEZ, JOSE CARLOS |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | 38008 |
NO | Confirmado |
306 |
SOCAS CUBAS, JAVIER ANTONIO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
51 |
CARTAYA GARCIA, FRANCISCO LORENZO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
309 |
SPARTACUS LORENZO, YERI |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
SPARTACUS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
310 |
SPARTACUS RODRÍGUEZ, CECI |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
SPARTACUS | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
184 |
LOPEZ SOTO, JOSE DANIEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
14 |
ALONSO FUMERO, BENITO |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARRANCO GRANDE |
NO | Confirmado |
308 |
SOTO ALEMAN, BARBARA |
VETERANA B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARRANCO GRANDE |
NO | Confirmado |
127 |
GARCIA DE LA ROSA, RAÚL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
TRIMONTORI | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
80 |
DEL RIO CARRILLO, IVAN |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S.C. DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
259 |
PEREZ PEREZ, ARANZAZU MARIA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
64 |
CONCEPCION CABRERA, ALEXIS |
VETERANO A MASC |
ASCENSO | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
257 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL |
VETERANO C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
36 |
BLANCO SANCHEZ, PEPA |
VETERANA B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
117 |
FLORES RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
37 |
BORGES CASTAÑEDA, EZEQUIEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
221 |
MONTESDEOCA RAMOS, BRUNO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
55 |
CASTRO MARTIN, ESTHER |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
ARENA PALACE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
17 |
ARANGUREN HERNÁNDEZ, ELENA |
VETERANA B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
231 |
NAVEROS HERNÁNDEZ, ALEJANDRO |
JUVENIL MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
SI | Confirmado |
232 |
NAVEROS NAVEIRAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TEENRIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
40 |
CABRERA DELGADO, JUAN DOMINGO |
VETERANO A MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
205 |
MEDINA MORELL, DAVID |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
15 |
ALONSO ROBAYNA, CARMEN LUISA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
219 |
MESA MORILLO, DIANA |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
312 |
SUÁREZ MARRERO, YERAY |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | GÜÍMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
252 |
PEREA BERRAL, ROBERTO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
122 |
GARCÍA BÁEZ, MARTA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS |
NO | Confirmado |
216 |
MESA, CLAUDIO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
226 |
MORALES CARRILLO, M CANDELARIA |
VETERANA B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
142 |
GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, ELICIO MANUEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
111 |
FELIPE MORALES, M CANDELARIA |
VETERANA B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
13 |
ALONSO CARABALLO, RICARDO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
60 |
CERPA MARRERO, MARIA JOSE |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPE | SANTA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
280 |
REYES AGUIAR, IVÁN ANTONIO |
VETERANO A MASC |
ANTHUS TRIATLON | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
155 |
GONZÁLEZ SABINA, ANGEL FELIPE |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
272 |
PULGAR HERNÁNDEZ, EDUARDO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
194 |
MARTIN ALONSO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEP | SANTA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
230 |
MORENO ENCINAS, ANA ISABEL |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
161 |
GUTIERREZ UQUICHE, VILMA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
76 |
DE LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE LUIS |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
58 |
CEDRÉS AFONSO, LUCIANO MIGUEL |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
295 |
SABINA DEL CASTILLO, AIRAM |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
275 |
RAMOS ANGEL DE LA ROSA, M SONIA |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜÍMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
245 |
PACHECO RAMOS, TANIA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
268 |
PLATA LOPEZ, TOMÁS |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
85 |
DELGADO IZQUIERDO, M BEGOÑA |
VETERANA A FEM |
A MI BOLA TEAM | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
65 |
CONDE PFAHL, TAMARA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
CLAVERIE TEAM | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
106 |
ELVIRA CABRERA, WILFREDO |
VETERANO A MASC |
CLAVERIE TEAM | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
143 |
GONZALEZ AGUIAR, INES |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
180 |
LEON GONZALEZ, PATRICIA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
43 |
CALCINES RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
291 |
RODRÍGUEZ ROSA, EDUARDO |
VETERANO A MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN | GÜÍMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
208 |
MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, JUAN SANTIAGO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
211 |
MENDOZA ALMENARA, CARLOS |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACO LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
210 |
MENDOZA ALMENARA, JESUS |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
25 |
BALLI AL SOUFI, KARIM |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
OCEAN TRIATLÓN | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
79 |
DEL DIEGO GONZALEZ, LOIDA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
OCEAN TRIATLÓN | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
263 |
PÉREZ SAAVEDRA, NOEMI |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
286 |
RODRIGUEZ CORTES, JOSE ESTEBAN |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
IN SIDE LOGISTICS AGUERE TRIATLON | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
324 |
VEGA FRANCISCO, ALEJANDRO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
126 |
GARCIA DE ANDRES, FEDERICO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
147 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE MARIA |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
REACTIVITE AFIT SPORT | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
57 |
CASTRO SOSA, SILVIA |
VETERANA A FEM |
CLAVERIE TEAM | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
39 |
CABRERA DE OLANO, ELENA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
CLAVERIE TEAM | TABAIBA |
NO | Confirmado |
87 |
DELGADO LEON, CARLOS |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
CLAVERIE TEAM | TABAIBA |
NO | Confirmado |
66 |
CONTRERAS VELÁZQUEZ, ÓSCAR |
VETERANO A MASC |
OHANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
SI | Confirmado |
18 |
ARBELO GARCÍA, GABRIEL |
JUVENIL MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
213 |
MENDOZA PERDOMO, FERNANDO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
203 |
MARTIN. CABRERA, LETICIA |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
288 |
RODRIGUEZ LEMUS, PEDRO JAVIER |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
34 |
BETHENCOURT GONZALEZ, ANA BELEN |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
GERRERAS CANARIAS | GUIMAR |
SI | Confirmado |
265 |
PIMIENTA MARTIN, FRANCISCO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACO LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
320 |
TRONHOLM VEGA, SARA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
TANRUN CANARIAS | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
163 |
HENRÍQUEZ PESCE, RENZO JOSE |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
46 |
CAÑAS NEGRIN, FCO JAVIER |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
63 |
CLAVERIE CORES, RAFAEL |
VETERANO B MASC |
CLAVERIE TEAM | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
139 |
GLEZ MARRERO, JOSÉ ALEXIS |
VETERANO A MASC |
CT CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
138 |
GLEZ GÓMEZ, JUAN JESÚS |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
5 |
AFONSO HERRERA, ELENA MARGARITA |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
212 |
MENDOZA ALMENARA, ADAN |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
266 |
PIÑOL HERNANDEZ, HUGO |
JUVENIL MASC |
REACTIVE FISIOTERAPIA AFIT SPORT | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
240 |
OLIVERA GONZÁLEZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
270 |
PLAZA GIL, MENCEY |
VETERANO A MASC |
CD LA VIDA SIGUE EN + | TELDE |
NO | Confirmado |
48 |
CARENO GLEZ, JOSE TORIBIO |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
181 |
LEON MARRERO, SARA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
108 |
EXPÓSITO GLEZ, ANGEL DAVID |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
GUANILAS TEAM | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
305 |
SIVERIO DOMINGUEZ, ROBERTO |
VETERANO A MASC |
LA GALERA | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
176 |
JABATO AFONSO, GREGORIO FRANCISCO |
VETERANO B MASC |
GUANILOS TEAM | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
313 |
SUAREZ SIMANCAS, SOFIA |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
137 |
GIL GIL, PABLO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
187 |
LOUNEIRO SOLETO, JAVIER |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
165 |
HERNÁNDEZ, ELLEN |
VETERANA A FEM |
MATURIN RUNNERS | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
224 |
MORALES, RAMON |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
248 |
PEÑA MEDINA, NAYRA |
JUVENIL FEM |
REACTIVE FISIOTERAPIA AFITSPORT | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
215 |
MERCADO CISTERNA, LUZ |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT | SANTA URSULA |
NO | Confirmado |
61 |
CHIMA, AMANDEEP |
VETERANA A FEM |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
91 |
DEY, PHARTA |
VETERANO B MASC |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
120 |
GALVÁN TRUJILLO, JORGE |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN | LAS PALMAS GRAN CANARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
119 |
GALVÁN HDEZ, ULISES DAVID |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
140 |
GLEZ PEÑA, AYOZE |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
238 |
OLIVA, ULISES |
VETERANO A MASC |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
317 |
TORRES GIL, MARA |
VETERANA A FEM |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
316 |
TORRES ACOSTA, NANCI DEBORA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
62 |
CHINEA RODRÍGUEZ, ANDREA |
JUVENIL FEM |
C.D. REACTIVITÉ | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
220 |
MESA RGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | GÜÍMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
234 |
NIINISALO, JARI |
VETERANO C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
47 |
CARBALLO CEBALLOS, PILAR |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
156 |
GRANADOS BOSTÉ, GEORGINA |
VETERANA B FEM |
CT CANDETLON | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
123 |
GARCIA CABEZAS, ALBERTO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
125 |
GARCIA CARBALLO, DAVID |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
260 |
PEREZ PIO, ELSA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
PICHÓN TRAIL PEOJECT | LA MATANZA |
NO | Confirmado |
96 |
DÍAZ LEÓN, GARA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
283 |
RIVERO GARCÍA, RAQUEL TAMARA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
253 |
PEREZ ALMENARA, GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO |
VETERANO A MASC |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
107 |
ESTEVEZ RAYA, CAROLINA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
249 |
PEÑA TORRES, Mª NOEMI |
VETERANA A FEM |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
239 |
OLIVA SOSA, OSWALDO |
VETERANO A MASC |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
146 |
GONZÁLEZ ESPEJO, MARÍA ELENA |
VETERANA A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
22 |
ARENCIBIA PADRON, ROSENDO |
VETERANO C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
323 |
VARGAS BARRETO, IVAN |
VETERANO A MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | GÜIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
21 |
ARENCIBIA GARCIA, DAVID |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
BEER RUNNERS | GUIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
179 |
LEAL MARRERO, WILFREDO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
42 |
CABRERA GÁMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
97 |
DIAZ MARTÍN, AYTHAMI JESUS |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
279 |
REMEDIOS RAMOS, OLIVER |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
103 |
DORTA BENEDICTO, BEATRIZ |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
99 |
DIAZ SAVE, ROCIO |
VETERANA A FEM |
DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
198 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, MANUEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
TANRUN CANARIAS | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
303 |
SIGUT GRANADOS, SHEREZADE |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
304 |
SIGUT GRANADOS, DEBORA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
FISIOTERAPIA AMANCE | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
113 |
FERNÁNDEZ CONCEPCIÓN, TONY |
VETERANA B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
243 |
OTAZO GONZÁLEZ, ANDRÉS JAVIER |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
95 |
DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ, ROBERTO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
TENERIFE TRAIL | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
115 |
FERNANDEZ. BONILLA, NAUZET |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
94 |
DÍAZ GÓMEZ, LIDIA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
141 |
GLEZ PEREZ, PEDRO JAVIER |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS SILOS |
NO | Confirmado |
68 |
CREGO CHÁVES, DAVID |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
TROTAMUNDOS DE CANDELARIA | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
49 |
CARENO GUERRA, JOSE TORIBIO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
90 |
DENIZ MESA, FRANCISCO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
241 |
OSORIO CASTAÑEDA, TENO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | HARÍA |
NO | Confirmado |
44 |
CAMPOS, ANGEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
242 |
OSORIO CASTAÑEDA, GUAYASEN |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
41 |
CABRERA DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
222 |
MONZO RAVELO, GEMA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
1 |
ABREU BRITO, BARBARA AROA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
195 |
MARTÍN CABRERA, DAMIAN |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
2 |
ACOSTA ROSA, ANA BELEN |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | GÜIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
178 |
JORGE PEREZ, ÁNGEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
EASTVALLEY | LA ESPERANZA |
NO | Confirmado |
315 |
TESOURO CIORDIA, JULIO |
VETERANO A MASC |
CLAVERIE TEAM | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
10 |
ALFONSO GOMEZ, SIXTO ALBERTO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
250 |
PERAZA ALBERTOS, YERAY |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
IN SIDE LOGISTICS AGUERE TRIATLON | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
264 |
PEREZ TAVIO, NAYADE |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | GUIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
287 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, GONAYGA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
9 |
ALFONSIN RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
246 |
PADRÓN GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
228 |
MORALES DÍAZ, ENRIQUE |
VETERANO A MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
35 |
BETHENCOURT RODRIGUEZ, MARIA NAZARET |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
NO | Confirmado |
185 |
LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANONIO |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
236 |
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL |
VETERANO A MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | GUÍMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
262 |
PEREZ ROSA, SERGIO |
VETERANO A MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
116 |
FISCHER, ANDREAS |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | RADAZUL ALTO |
NO | Confirmado |
284 |
RODRÍGUEZ ALBERTO, JESÚS YONET |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
299 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
158 |
GUANCHE ROSA, RAÚL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
192 |
MARRERO GORDILLO, NAZARET |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
235 |
NORIEGA, TATIANA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
314 |
TEJERA FUENTES, DANIEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
114 |
FERNÁNDEZ SOSA, GIOVANNI |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
NO | Confirmado |
134 |
GARCIA PEREZ, JUAN RAMON |
VETERANO B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GÜIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
330 |
COVA MARTIN, ELIZABETH |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
193 |
MARTIN, ISAAC |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
ATLETA SIN FRONTERA | SC |
NO | Confirmado |
71 |
CRUZ HERNáNDEZ, FERNANDO JOSé |
VETERANO A MASC |
C.D. TRAVERTORO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
196 |
MARTÍN GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
NO | Confirmado |
69 |
CRUZ CABRERA, NAYRA |
VETERANA A FEM |
C.T.CANDETLON | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
SI | Confirmado |
56 |
CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VETERANO B MASC |
ATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS | PUERTITO DE GUIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
269 |
PLATÓN LORENZO, JUAN CARLOS |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
8 |
AGUIAR RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN JESUS |
VETERANO A MASC |
C.T.CANDETLON | CANCANDEELELAELARIIA |
SI | Confirmado |
4 |
AFONSO DOMÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ FAUSTINO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
ATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
151 |
GONZÁLEZ ORIVE, JAVIER |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
152 |
GONZÁLEZ ORIVE, SARA MARIA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
227 |
MORALES CASTELLANO, CARLOS GUSTAVO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
C. T. CANDETLÓN | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
148 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
ATLETAS SIN FRONTERA | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
NO | Confirmado |
93 |
DÍAZ, RAÚL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
PILOTO EN EQUIPO | SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA |
NO | Confirmado |
302 |
SERRA BATISTA, SAMANTHA |
PROMESA/SENIOR FEM |
MONTAÑA PARA TODOS | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
24 |
BALAREZO BENAVIDES, ISRA |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
273 |
QUINTANA HERNANDEZ, DANIEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
NINGUNO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
254 |
PÉREZ DELGADO, JOSÉ RAMÓN |
VETERANO B MASC |
CLAVIERA . | CANDELARIA |
SI | Confirmado |
112 |
FEO FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL |
PROMESA/SENIOR MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
276 |
RAMOS MACIAS, DAILOS ADUANICH |
JUNIOR MASC |
TROTAMUNDOS DE CANDELARIA | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 331