Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
14 |
ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ, ARMINDO |
SENIOR MASC |
CANARY XTREME TRAIL | TACORONTE |
NO | Confirmado |
15 |
AGUILAR GUTIERREZ, BRUNO |
MASTER MASC |
GUANILAS TEAM | GENETO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
16 |
ALBERTOS GARCíA, ELíAS |
MASTER MASC |
GUANILAS TEAM | CANDELARIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
17 |
ALFAGEME PLASENCIA, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
CORREAYO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
18 |
ALONSO MARTIN, ZORAIDA |
MASTER FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
19 |
ÁLVAREZ EXPóSITO, JOEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
20 |
ÁLVAREZ PEREZ, JUAN JOSE |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
21 |
ÁLVAREZ REYES, MANUEL |
MASTER MASC |
STUDIO 54 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
22 |
ARVELO, VICENTE |
MASTER MASC |
OCEAN TRIATLON | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
23 |
AYALA ALVAREZ, ROY ALEX |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
24 |
BALDEON GUILLAMA, JESUS |
SENIOR MASC |
ZANATA SAUZAL | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
25 |
BARRERA GORRIN, JOSE MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
26 |
BONIS, KAREN |
MASTER FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
27 |
CABRERA FDEZ, JONATHAN |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
9 |
CAMARERO PINTO, MARIA DEL MAR |
MASTER FEM |
TRAVERTORO | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
28 |
CARBALLO BELLO, ZENOBIO |
VET A MASC |
TRAVERTORO | LA OROTAVA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
29 |
CARBALLO GONZáLEZ, JONATHAN |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | TACORONTE |
NO | Confirmado |
30 |
CASTRO PEREZ, HECTOR |
MASTER MASC |
ALISIOS TRIATLON | GUIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
31 |
CASTRO TOURIS, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
11 |
CERPA BAUTE, JUSTO |
VET B MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
32 |
CHINEA LEMES, AYTHAMI |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
8 |
CORDERO MEDINA, YASSIRA |
PROMESA FEM |
A MI BOLA TEAM | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
33 |
CRUZ ÁLVAREZ, JACOB BENEHARO |
PROMESA MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
34 |
CRUZ CABRERA, JUAN JOSé |
MASTER MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
35 |
CRUZ DELGADO, JAQUELINE |
PROMESA FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
36 |
CRUZ GONZALEZ, VICTORIA |
MASTER FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
37 |
DE LA NUEZ LÓPEZ, JOSÉ |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
38 |
DE LA PRESA, VALENTIN |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
39 |
DE LORENZO LORENZO, CONSTANTINO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRIMEDANO | SAN ISIDRO GRANADILLA |
NO | Confirmado |
40 |
DE LORENZO LORENZO, MáXIMO ADRIáN |
MASTER MASC |
TITANES DE ARICO | ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
41 |
DEL CASTILLO ALBERTOS, ANTONIO |
VET B MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
42 |
DEL CASTILLO RAMOS, ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
43 |
DELGADO FRANCO, ANA |
MASTER FEM |
NINGUNO | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
44 |
DELGADO LEMUS, CARLOS ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRIABONA | S/C DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
45 |
DELGADO RODRíGUEZ, JONAY |
SENIOR MASC |
ZANATA SAUZAL | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
46 |
DIEZ DE REVENGA FRANCOS, MARíA LUISA |
MASTER FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
47 |
DOMÍNGUEZ ABREU, JUAN DANIEL |
MASTER MASC |
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS | SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
3 |
DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ, AIRAN |
SENIOR MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | LA OROTAVA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
48 |
EXPOSITO GLEZ, ÁNGEL DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
GUANILAS TEAM | CANDELARIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
49 |
FAJARDO GONZY, SILVIA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TABAIBA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
50 |
FARIÑA MARTIN, MARIA ANGELICA |
MASTER FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
51 |
FEBLES DíAZ, MANUEL DE LOS REYES |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
52 |
FERNANDEZ, DIEGO |
VET A MASC |
TRASPASALIMITES | EL MEDANO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
53 |
FERNANDEZ, GONZALO |
PROMESA MASC |
TRASPASALIMITES | EL MEDANO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
54 |
FERRERA ALVAREZ, MARIA ESTHER |
MASTER FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA JACA ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
55 |
GALINDO RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
MASTER MASC |
CORREAYO | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
56 |
GANUZA ORIVE, YOLANDA |
VET A FEM |
VALLIVANA | CANDELARIA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
57 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ, CLAUDIO |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
58 |
GARCíA LOPEZ, MABEL |
MASTER FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | AñAZA |
NO | Confirmado |
59 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, ANDREA |
SENIOR FEM |
DEPORTEXDIVERSION | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
60 |
GOMEZ GOMEZ, ROSA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
61 |
GOMEZ MASID, ROSA ELITA |
VET B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | VIGO |
NO | Confirmado |
62 |
GóMEZ RODRíGUEZ, IRENE |
SENIOR FEM |
TRAVERTORO | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
63 |
GONZáLEZ DE LA CRUZ, JOSé DOMINGO |
MASTER MASC |
ATLETAS 97 | LA OROTAVA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
64 |
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, MICHAEL |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
65 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA, SILVESTRE |
VET A MASC |
PANTERAS TRAIL | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
66 |
GONZALEZ MORALES, ANTONIA |
SENIOR FEM |
CHAVAO TEAM | GUIA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
67 |
GONZáLEZ MORíN, DAVID |
MASTER MASC |
C.D. CORREAYO | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
68 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO, IDAIRA |
SENIOR FEM |
IN SIDE LOGISTIC AGUERE TRIATLON | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
69 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO, NATALIA |
PROMESA FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE DE GUERRA |
NO | Confirmado |
70 |
GUILLéN DELGADO, JOSé JONATHAN |
MASTER MASC |
C.D. NURICAN TRAIL | LOS REALEJOS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
4 |
GUILLEN DONATE, DIONISIO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRIABONA | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
NO | Confirmado |
71 |
GUILLéN PERERA, ALEJANDRO ARTURO |
MASTER MASC |
AIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
72 |
HDEZZAMORA, MARIA BELEN |
VET B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
73 |
HERNáNDEZ DE BONIS, SARA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TFE |
NO | Confirmado |
5 |
HERNANDEZ FARIÑA, AARON |
SENIOR MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | LA OROTAVA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
74 |
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO |
VET A MASC |
PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS | LA OROTAVA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
75 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, RUBEN |
MASTER MASC |
TOP TRAIL CANARIAS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
76 |
HERNáNDEZ PLACERES, IVáN |
MASTER MASC |
CHAVAO TEAM | GUíA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
77 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, DAVID |
MASTER MASC |
CANARY EXTREME TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
78 |
HERRERA DíAZ, DOMINGO JOSé |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
79 |
HERRERA MAGDALENA, JUAN JOSE |
MASTER MASC |
NURICAN TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
80 |
HERRERA MARTIN, JOSé ANGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
NO | Confirmado |
7 |
INFANTE CONEJO, AYOZE |
SENIOR MASC |
CLUB ATLETISMO TRIVALLE GüIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
81 |
JACINTO ALVAREZ, JESúS |
MASTER MASC |
. | BUZANADA |
NO | Confirmado |
82 |
JONG SANCHEZ, JONATHAN |
MASTER MASC |
C.T. TRIMEDANO | LA JACA/ ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
83 |
LEIS MOURIñO, OSCAR |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
NO | Confirmado |
84 |
LINARES DARIAS, NESTOR |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
85 |
LOBOS, WALTER GERMAN |
SENIOR MASC |
BIKRONOS TENERIFE TRI SUR | BUZANADA |
NO | Confirmado |
86 |
LóPEZ HERNáNDEZ, MOISéS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
12 |
LOPEZ SIVERIO, LORENZO |
VET B MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | EL SOBRADILLO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
87 |
LÓPEZ-CÓZAR ARENAS, JAIME |
VET A MASC |
CAIM (CLUB ATLETISMO INDEP. MALAGUEñO) | FASNIA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
88 |
LORENZO GUTIéRREZ, JUAN JOSé |
VET B MASC |
TITANES DE ARICO | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
89 |
LORENZO MARTíN, CARLOS JAVIER |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
91 |
MARRERO DíAZ, ALEXIS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
92 |
MARRERO GARCíA, MARIA DEL PINO |
VET A FEM |
CORREAYO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
93 |
MARTEL ÉVORA, TANAUSU |
SENIOR MASC |
IBALLATEAM | GUíA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
94 |
MARTI GONZáLEZ, SANTIAGO |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACO-LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
95 |
MARTíN ALVAREZ, LUZ |
MASTER FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
NO | Confirmado |
96 |
MARTíN GARCíA, JAVIER |
PROMESA MASC |
CRATER 28N | TENERIFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
97 |
MARTíN GONZALEZ, REMEDIO |
VET A FEM |
VALLIVANA | CANDELARIA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
98 |
MARTíN HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
STUDIO54 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
99 |
MARTIN PEREZ, CONRADO |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
100 |
MARTIN PEREZ, CARLOS FERNANDO |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
101 |
MARTíN RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER MASC |
BILOCHA TEAM | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
102 |
MARTIN SAMBLAS, ANCOR |
MASTER MASC |
CEA TENERIFE 1984 | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
103 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, GABRIELA |
SENIOR FEM |
FGT TEAM TRAIL | GüIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
104 |
MEDINA MARRERO, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
105 |
MENDEZ, PEPE |
VET A MASC |
CLUB SAMARA ISORA | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
106 |
MéNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, BEATRIZ |
SENIOR FEM |
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA- AFITSPORT | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
107 |
MENDOZA ALMENARA, ADAN |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
108 |
MENDOZA ALMENARA, JESúS |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
109 |
MENDOZA ALMENARA, CARLOS |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
110 |
MESA RIVERO, ANTONIO JESUS |
MASTER MASC |
GUANILAS TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
111 |
MESA RIVERO, NUHACET RICARDO |
PROMESA MASC |
GUANILAS TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
112 |
MORALES AMADOR, JOSé MIGUEL |
MASTER MASC |
CEA TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
113 |
MORALES BORGES, OLGA |
VET A FEM |
CD. VALLIVANA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
114 |
MORALES CASTELLANO, CARLOS GUSTAVO |
MASTER MASC |
C.T. CANDETLÓN | CANDELARIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
115 |
MORALES RUIZ, JONATAN |
SENIOR MASC |
NURICAN TRAIL | LAGUNA,LA |
NO | Confirmado |
116 |
MORALES VARGAS, CARMEN |
VET B FEM |
CHAVAO TEAM | GUIA DE ISORA |
NO | Confirmado |
117 |
MORIN JORGE, ERGUAL |
SENIOR MASC |
GUANILAS TEAM | GüíMAR |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
118 |
ORNIA VIEITES, ADRIáN |
MASTER MASC |
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA- AFITSPORT | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
119 |
ORTELLS, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
NURICAN TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
120 |
PADILLA ESPINEL, ZEBENZUI |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
10 |
PADRON SANCHEZ, TAYSA |
SENIOR FEM |
TRIVALLE DE GUIMAR | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
121 |
PAZ LARA, JUAN AUGUSTO |
MASTER MASC |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
122 |
PEREZ AFONSO, GREGORIO |
MASTER MASC |
VILLAVANA | LA LAGUNA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
123 |
PéREZ RAMALLO, LAURA |
SENIOR FEM |
CD CORREAYO | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
124 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES |
VET A MASC |
CD. VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
1 |
PEREZ TEJERA, AYOZE |
MASTER MASC |
CA TRIVALLE GUIMAR REST. GULA | GüÃMAR |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
125 |
PéREZ TORREGROSA, DAHOMEY |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
126 |
QUINTERO HERNáNDEZ, SERGIO LEMUEL |
MASTER MASC |
REACTIVITE AFIT SPORT | GüíMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
127 |
QUINTERO SANCHEZ, ARGELIO |
VET A MASC |
NO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
128 |
RAMOS MACíAS, DAILOS |
PROMESA MASC |
TROTAMUNDOS | S/C DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
129 |
REYES MARRERO, JOSE MARIA |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
130 |
RIVERO CARRACEDO, ROMáN |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
131 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ALEXIS |
VET A MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
132 |
RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ, JESúS DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
133 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE. M. |
MASTER MASC |
TOPTRAIL CANARIAS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
134 |
RODRíGUEZ MALLORQUíN, FIDEL |
PROMESA MASC |
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA- AFITSPORT | SANTA CRUZ, DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
135 |
RODRíGUEZ MEJíAS, SAMUEL |
MASTER MASC |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
136 |
RODRíGUEZ PADILLA, PEDRO ANTONIO |
MASTER MASC |
GUANILAS TEAM | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
137 |
RODRIGUEZ REYES, ZEBENZUI |
SENIOR MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | EL TABLERO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
138 |
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, MªSANDRA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
139 |
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, Mª AUXLIADORA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
140 |
RODRIGUEZ VELA, LUIS MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | LOS ABRIGOS |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
141 |
ROMERO CEPEDELLO, ANA |
SENIOR FEM |
C.D. CORREAYO | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
142 |
ROMERO FARRAIS, YANIRA |
SENIOR FEM |
FGT TEAM TRAIL | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
143 |
SáNCHEZ RUíZ, ESTEFANíA |
PROMESA FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
13 |
SANCHIS MONTERO, JORGE |
MASTER MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
2 |
SIERRA BARROSO, YERAY |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
6 |
VALENTIN DIAZ, NICANOR |
MASTER MASC |
EDUCERESPORT - LEVANTAPOLVASERA | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
144 |
VALLADARES DÍAZ, VÍCTOR ROBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
NO | Confirmado |
145 |
YANES GONZALEZ, YERAY |
PROMESA MASC |
RIL 49 | SANTA URSULA |
NO | Confirmado |
146 |
ZERENé HOMS, RICARDO |
VET A MASC |
PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS | LOS REALEJOS |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 145