Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
44 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
C.D VALLIVANA | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
81 |
NONATO PEREZ, VICTOR M |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
18 |
CAPOTE MARTIN, VICENTE FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
24 |
CONCEPCION MARTIN, ALFREDO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
29 |
DIAZ PEREZ, MAURO |
VET A MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
65 |
LORENZO BRITO, ELISA ISABEL |
SENIOR FEM |
CLUB CAMINANTE EL ATAJO | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
73 |
MARTIN PEREZ, CARLOS |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
70 |
MARTIN GUTIERREZ, ADRIAN |
JNR/PROM MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
95 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, IDOIA |
SENIOR FEM |
ALDAKE EXTREME | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
107 |
RODRíGUEZ CONCEPCIóN, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
ALDAKE EXTREME | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
55 |
HERRERA BETHENCOURT, LORETO |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
108 |
RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
83 |
PéREZ ARROCHA, MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CLUB SEGUIDORES RUNING SC DE LA PALMA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
27 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, DAVINIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
56 |
HERRERA RODRIGUEZ, TAMARA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
86 |
PéREZ GARCíA, EZEQUIEL |
VET A MASC |
MAZUCATOR | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
80 |
MUñIZ BRENES, FIDEL |
SENIOR MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
36 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
116 |
RODRIGUEZ ROCHA, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
122 |
SANTOS PéREZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
JNR/PROM MASC |
C.D. HILERA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
114 |
RODRíGUEZ PéREZ, JONATAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
28 |
DÍAZ LEóN, JOSé VALENTíN |
VET A MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
82 |
PERERA, HERIBERTO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
63 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
104 |
RODRIGUEZ MONSEGUIS, JEREMY |
JNR/PROM MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
6 |
AFONSO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
CLUB SEGUIDIRES DEL RUNNIG DE S/C DE LA PALMA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
50 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, SAMUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
31 |
DíAZ RAMOS, DANIEL |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
37 |
GALVAN CARMONA, JOSE MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
19 |
CARBALLO BRITO, HERIBERTO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
20 |
CARBALLO SANTIAGO, GILBERTO |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNIG PRINCESS RESORT | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
120 |
SANCHEZ YANES, JOSE ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
118 |
RODRIGUEZ TRIANA, JULIO |
VET B MASC |
CAMINATES EL ATAJO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
17 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
45 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, ALEXIS MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D. HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
97 |
PESTANO GONZáLEZ, JOSé ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
58 |
JERONIMO, ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
59 |
LEAL RODRíGUEZ, JUAN ENRIQUE |
VET B MASC |
CLUB NATURALEZA Y MONTAñA JUNONIA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
21 |
CARMONA MARTIN, DIEGO |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
25 |
CONCEPCION PEREZ, JOENDY |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
15 |
CAMACHO RAMOS, MARIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
48 |
HERNANDEZ ALONSO, JOSE ALEXIS |
VET A MASC |
CD LA HILERA | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
91 |
PéREZ MéNDEZ, FáTIMA |
SENIOR FEM |
ATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
77 |
MENDOZA AGUIAR, NOELIA |
SENIOR FEM |
LDM, SALUD Y RENDIMIENTO | GáLDAR |
| Confirmado |
1 |
SàNCHEZ ROCHA, AYTHAMI |
SENIOR MASC |
VERIMAX GARAFíA INFINITA | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
BARRETO PéREZ, YAJAIRA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
33 |
DORTA ACOSTA, FATIMA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
39 |
GóMEZ PéREZ, GABRIEL |
JNR/PROM MASC |
GARAFíAVENTURA | GARAFíA |
| Confirmado |
94 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO DE ASIS |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GARAFíA |
| Confirmado |
57 |
HULM, CLAUDIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
66 |
LORENZO RODRíGUEZ, FELIPE |
SENIOR MASC |
VERIMAX GARAFíA INFINITA | GARAFíA |
| Confirmado |
30 |
DíAZ PéREZ, MARíA JOSé |
SENIOR FEM |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
112 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL, ANDRES |
VET B MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | LAS MANCHASEL PASO |
| Confirmado |
46 |
HEIN, CHRISTIAN |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDENTE | LAS TRICIAS |
| Confirmado |
40 |
GONZáLEZ CAMACHO, MILY |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LO LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
47 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, ALEJANDRO |
VET A MASC |
ARGUELLES RUNNIG TRAIL | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
123 |
SCHOTT, JANINE |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENTIENDE | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
67 |
MARANTE PAZ, NICO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
8 |
ARMAS CARBALLO, KEVIN |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
51 |
HERNáNDEZ PRADA, PEDRO JOSE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
85 |
PEREZ FERRAZ, ARTURO |
VET B MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
68 |
MARTíN ALVAREZ, ADRIAN |
JNR/PROM MASC |
TEAM YEPABELY TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
75 |
MARTíN SANCHEZ, JULIO ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
TEAM YEPABELY TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
93 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, JESúS ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
16 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, FERNANDO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
111 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, YURENA |
VET A FEM |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
98 |
PULIDO PéREZ, JORGE JESúS |
VET A MASC |
BIG BANG | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
43 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, MARIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
26 |
DIAZ ABRANTE, DANIEL |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
72 |
MARTIN MARTIN, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
4 |
ACOSTA GARCíA, WENDY |
SENIOR FEM |
K FIT | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
38 |
GARCIA MARTIN, LUIS |
VET A MASC |
OXIGENO | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
13 |
CALERO BONILLA, VICTOR |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
3 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
119 |
SAN JUAN LORENZO, ELíAS MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
VERIMAX GARAFíA INFINITA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
90 |
PéREZ MARTíN, JOSé JUAN |
VET A MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
7 |
AMADOR DE PAZ, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
64 |
LORENZO ACOSTA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
VET A MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
101 |
RAMOS GUERRA, CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
5 |
ACOSTA MARTíN, ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
109 |
RODRíGUEZ DIAZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
87 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ARIDANE |
SENIOR MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
92 |
PEREZ NEGRIN, ABENGUARAME |
JNR/PROM MASC |
OPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANES |
| Confirmado |
121 |
SANTOS MARTíN, ECHEDEY |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | MAZO |
| Confirmado |
96 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO |
SENIOR MASC |
OXIGENO | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
124 |
BRENDLE, LINA |
JNR/PROM FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
2 |
ABREU PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
78 |
MONTESINO ACOSTA, JAVIER JESúS |
VET A MASC |
C.D ALDAKE EXTREME | S.C. DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
89 |
PEREZ MARTIN, PEDRO MIGUEL |
VET B MASC |
CLUB SEGUIDORES DEL RUNING DE S/C DE LA PALMA | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
79 |
MORALES RODRIGUEZ, LAURA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
88 |
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, SANDRA VIRGINIA |
VET A FEM |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | SAN ADEMáS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
34 |
EXPóSITO LA TORRE, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
VALLIVANA | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
41 |
GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
GONZALEZ TEAM | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
60 |
LEóN CONCEPCIóN, JONAY |
SENIOR MASC |
C.M. LAURISILVA | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
23 |
CONCEPCIóN MARANTE, YéSICA RAQUEL |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
102 |
RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ, SANTIAGO MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
35 |
FERNANDEZ LEON, ADUANICH |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
62 |
LóPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
53 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ESTHER |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
54 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAQUEL |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
110 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD ALDAKE EXTREME | SC DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
103 |
RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
49 |
HERNáNDEZ LEóN, ANGEL YAROGUI |
SENIOR MASC |
TEAM YEPABELY TRAIL | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
100 |
RAMOS ACOSTA, YORALDA |
VET A FEM |
ARIDANE TRAIL | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
42 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
71 |
MARTíN HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL |
VET A MASC |
C. D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
12 |
CÁCERES PÉREZ, RAYCO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD.TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
11 |
CÁCERES BARRETO, SEBASTIÁN JOSÉ |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
105 |
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
69 |
MARTIN BRITO, PEDRO |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
106 |
RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCION, FELIX MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
74 |
MARTíN RODRíGUEZ, ANGEL TOMáS |
VET A MASC |
C. D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
84 |
PéREZ CáCERES, CRISTO JONáS |
SENIOR MASC |
VERIMAX GARAFíA INFINITA | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
22 |
CASTRO RODRíGUEZ, RICARDO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
VERIMAX GARAFíA INFINITA | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
117 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
113 |
RODRIGUEZ LORENZO, ANA ESTHER |
VET A FEM |
TRASJOCADE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
10 |
BRITO GARCIA, MARCOS JOVANNI |
VET A MASC |
AJ TEAM TRAIL | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
32 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ARSENIO |
VET B MASC |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
115 |
RODRIGUEZ PÉREZ, MARIA MILAGROS |
SENIOR FEM |
C.D TRAJOCADE RUNNIG | VILLA DE GARAFÍA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
CAMACHO FELIPE, FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
PICHON TRAIL PROYET | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
76 |
MELO VELASCO, JOSé LUIS |
VET B MASC |
CLUB SENDERISTAS EL ATAJO | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
61 |
LEON MARICHAL, DAN |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
99 |
QUINKENSTEIN, BERND |
VET A MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
52 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, NELLY |
SENIOR FEM |
PALO VIRADO | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 124