Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
|
RAMOS REYES, ANDREA |
ALEVIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
|
ARMAS PEñA, ALBA |
ALEVIN F |
CEAT LA MANZANILLA | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
|
LEIS GOMEZ, LAURA |
ALEVIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ORENSE |
| Confirmado |
|
LEIS GOMEZ, ALICIA |
ALEVIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ORENSE |
| Confirmado |
|
HERRERA ARIAS, LUCIA |
ALEVIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, HUGO |
ALEVIN M |
TRIVALLE | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
PERDOMO PéREZ, HARIA |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BACO GRANDE |
| Confirmado |
|
FEBLES ALVARADO, CLAUDIA |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
MENDOZA RODRíGUEZ, SONIA |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
PIñANA VALLADARES, MIRELLA |
BENJAMIN F |
CLUB GUIMAN DE GRANADILLA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
|
ALONSO VARGAS, ADRIANA |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
|
VARGAS ROJAS, ANTONIO IKER |
BENJAMIN M |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
|
ARIAS KECK, LEONARD |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
PEñA CONDE, DANIEL |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
|
LEAL ALVARADO, GUILLERMO JOSE |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
DíAZ DELGADO, SAMUEL |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARRANCO HONDO CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL |
CADETE M |
PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
|
AGUILAR, GABRIELA |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO CONCEPCIóN, SARAH |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
PIñANA VALLADARES, JACQUELINE |
INFANTIL F |
CLUB GUIMAN DE GRANADILLA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ PEREZ, JOSé ALFONSO |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
|
CABRERA VIZOSO, HECTOR |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
|
WIGGINS ALONSO, CHRISTIAN |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
ALONSO VARGAS, IKER |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
|
CRUA DELGADO, CRISTHIAN ADONEY |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
ARTEAGA MELIAN, CLOE |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | EL SOBRADILLO |
| Confirmado |
|
LUTZARDO DELGADO, SERGIO |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
LUDEYO SPORT | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
LUTZARDO DELGADO, YOLANDA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
LUDEYO SPORT | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
EXPOSITO AFONSO, VALENTINA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
GUANILAS TEAM | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
SáNCHEZ RINALDO, DANIELLA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ FERRERA, DIANA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
C.C.T. SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
|
ARZOLA GONZALEZ, MARINA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL SOBRADILLO S/C |
| Confirmado |
|
ARIAS MUñOZ, CLAUDIA FEDILA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
SáNCHEZ ABREU, ADAN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ISMAEL JUAN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JORGE ENEBIE |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ SANCHIS, JORGE DAVID |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
CD VALLIVANA | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ GARCIA, ENDIKA |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ TORRIJOS, KILIAN |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
ALONSO NODA, PABLO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, IKER |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
TRIVALLE | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
ARMAS PEñA, PABLO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
CEA LA MANZANILLA | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 42