Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
37 |
GONZáLEZ RAMóN, JOSé MARíA |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
23 |
EXPOSITO REAL, MARIA DOLORES |
VET II FEM |
TF MASTERS | LA MATANZA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
35 |
GONZáLEZ LUIS, ARMANDO |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
66 |
MARTíN MARTíN, JOSé ANTONIO |
VET III MASC |
NADAMAS LAS MARINA | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
47 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MOISES |
MASTER C MASC |
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
81 |
ORTA GONZALEZ, GUNDEMARO |
VET 1 MASC |
TROTONES | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
68 |
MARTIN SANTANA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
99 |
SANTANA GONZALEZ, MARIO |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
92 |
RODRíGUEZ DíAZ, LORENA |
MASTER C FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEJINA, LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
73 |
MORENO ALBERTO, IGNACIO |
VET 1 MASC |
NADADITAS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
85 |
PEREZ LUZARDO, JORGE MIGUEL |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
16 |
DELGADO BAEZ, ALBERTO |
VET 1 MASC |
C.T. PEJEVERDE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
62 |
MARRERO PITTI, FRANCISCO A |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARUCAS |
| Confirmado |
3 |
ÁLVAREZ GONZáLEZ, ADELA MARíA |
MASTER C FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
93 |
RODRíGUEZ HERNáNDEZ, RICARDO |
MASTER C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
94 |
RODRíGUEZ LEóN., MARIA DEL MAR |
MASTER A FEM |
IN SIDE LOGISTICS AGUERE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
MARRERO ESCOBAR, JULIO |
VET 1 MASC |
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ | STA.CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
25 |
FLEITAS MARRERO, DAVID |
MASTER C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
84 |
PÉREZ GÓMEZ-URDA, YERAY |
MASTER A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
75 |
MORENO PéREZ, JOSé ANDRéS |
VET III MASC |
TENERIFE MASTER | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
90 |
REBENAQUE GONZáLEZ, FERNANDO JAVIER |
VET 1 MASC |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
34 |
GONZáLEZ HERRERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET II MASC |
NADADITAS | SC TFE |
| Confirmado |
64 |
MARTIN BATISTA, CRISTO |
VET 1 MASC |
NADADITAS | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
55 |
LEóN FARIñA, DOMINGO |
VET III MASC |
CLUB NAUTICO PUERTITO DE GÜIMAR | PUERTO DE GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
65 |
MARTíN GONZáLEZ, ANA RITA |
VET I FEM |
NADADITAS CON BETU | STA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
61 |
MARRERO GUTIÉRREZ, EDUARDO |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
5 |
ANTONA GóMEZ, GORKA |
MASTER C MASC |
ANTHUS TRIATLóN | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
57 |
LOPEZ MENVIEL, FRANçOIS |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
104 |
VERA GARCíA, JONAS |
VET 1 MASC |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
26 |
FREIRE BETANCOR, BEATRIZ |
VET I FEM |
TF MASTERS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
4 |
ALVAREZ PADRON, MONTSERRAT |
VET I FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
18 |
DíAZ GONZáLEZ, ANTONIO EMILIO |
VET 1 MASC |
TF MASTERS | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
70 |
MOLINA TEJERA, JOSE FELIX |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDENDIENTE | PUERTITO DE GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
54 |
LEDESMA CERRATO, CHEMA |
VET 1 MASC |
OCEAN TRIATLON | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
53 |
LABIN VILLALOBOS, CARLOS |
VET II MASC |
TRAVERTORO | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
80 |
ORTA GONZALEZ, DAVID ALBERTO |
MASTER C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA ÚRSULA |
| Confirmado |
74 |
MORENO ALOY, ROSA ANA |
VET II FEM |
TENERIFE MASTERS | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
50 |
JIMÉNEZ PORTERO, PATRICIA |
VET I FEM |
CLUB NAUTICO PUERTITO DE GÜIMAR | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
7 |
ARVELO CURBELO, CARLOS ALBERTO |
VET 1 MASC |
NADADITAS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
27 |
GALINDO GUTIéRREZ, JUAN MANUEL |
MASTER C MASC |
NINGUNO | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
101 |
SIVERIO PéREZ, MARíA JESúS |
VET I FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
78 |
ORIHUELA TORRES, MARíA DEL CARMEN |
VET I FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
40 |
GONZáLEZ TEJERA, AZAHARA |
MASTER C FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLANO DEL MORO |
| Confirmado |
19 |
DíAZ GONZáLEZ, CARLOS |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
71 |
MONZON VEGA, JOSE JUAN |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
30 |
GARCIA PéREZ, PATRICIA |
MASTER C FEM |
NADADITAS CON BETU | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
91 |
REYES REYES, RITA GUACIMARA |
MASTER C FEM |
NADADITAS CON BETU | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
DE ARA ALVAREZ, ITZIAR |
ABSOLUTO FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
95 |
RODRIGUEZ PLATA, ARTAMY JAVIER |
MASTER C MASC |
NADADITAS CON BETU | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
11 |
BLANCO FERNáNDEZ, MATíAS |
MASTER C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
83 |
PéREZ BAENA, LUIS |
MASTER C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
56 |
LóPEZ ÁLVAREZ, VíCTOR JAVIER |
VET 1 MASC |
CN PUERTITO DE GüIMAR | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
51 |
JIMéNEZ PORTERO, MARíA DEL PILAR |
VET I FEM |
CN PUERTITO DE GüIMAR | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
87 |
PESTANA GONZALEZ, LUZ |
ABSOLUTO FEM |
BALTAVIDA-TRECUS | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
69 |
MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ |
MASTER B FEM |
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA - AFITSPORT | BARRANCO HONDO |
| Confirmado |
79 |
ORNIA VIEITES, ADRIAN |
MASTER C MASC |
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA - AFITSPORT | BARRANCO HONDO |
| Confirmado |
42 |
HERNáNDEZ BARRERA, JAIME |
VET 1 MASC |
C.N. MACHAL-GOMERA | SAN SEBASTIáN DE LA GOMERA |
| Confirmado |
43 |
HERNáNDEZ BARRERA, MARTA |
MASTER C FEM |
C.N. MACHAL-GOMERA | SAN SEBASTIáN DE LA GOMERA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
BARRIOS LOPEZ, SELENA |
ABSOLUTO FEM |
BALTAVIDA-TRECUS | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
59 |
MARRERO DELGADO, CARMEN |
VET I FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTITO DE GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
63 |
MARRERO THOVAR, RICARDO |
MASTER B MASC |
TRIACTIV | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
38 |
GONZáLEZ RODRíGUEZ, AIDA |
ABSOLUTO FEM |
CLUB NáUTICO PUERTITO DE GűìMAR | GűìMAR |
| Confirmado |
29 |
GARCíA ARVELO, JUAN LUIS |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
28 |
GáLVEZ CONEJO, NOEMí |
VET I FEM |
NADADITAS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
102 |
SUAREZ MARRERO, YERAY |
MASTER C MASC |
C.T. CANDETLON | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
32 |
GONZALEZ DE SOUZA, JOSE LUIS |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
8 |
BARRIOS BORGES, JOSé RAMóN |
VET III MASC |
TENERIFE MáSTER | RADAZUL |
| Confirmado |
36 |
GONZALEZ MARTIN, BERTO |
MASTER B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
82 |
PERAZA QUINTERO, AIRAM |
MASTER C MASC |
IN SIDE LOGISTICS AGUERE TRIATLON | SC TFE |
| Confirmado |
12 |
CARPENTIERI PÉREZ, ANA ISABEL |
VET III FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PORTEZUELO,TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
48 |
HERRERA PEREZ, JORGE |
MASTER C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
41 |
GUTIERREZ AGUILERA, MARTA |
MASTER C FEM |
NEXSPORT CLUB GALEON | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
24 |
FELIPE GONZALEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
MASTER C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
67 |
MARTIN PADILLA, MARCOS MANUEL |
VET 1 MASC |
C.N REALES | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
89 |
PLASENCIA GARCIA, RUYMáN |
MASTER B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
33 |
GONZÁLEZ FRÍAS, CRISTINA |
VET I FEM |
TRITEIDE | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
96 |
RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS, LORENZO D. |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
22 |
ETXEBERRIA ALDALUR, AITOR |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ZESTOA |
| Confirmado |
6 |
ANTXUSTEGI AZKUE, SAIOA |
MASTER A FEM |
TAOSA IGERI KLUBA | ZUMAIA |
| Confirmado |
10 |
BAUTE CUBAS, PEPY |
VET I FEM |
PATEA SAN BORONDON | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
46 |
HERNáNDEZ GóMEZ, LAURA BEATRIZ |
ABSOLUTO FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
14 |
CASTRO FARIñA, MARCOS GILBERTO |
VET 1 MASC |
PATEASANBORONDON | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
44 |
HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, JAVIER |
VET II MASC |
CLUB DEPORTIVO VACAGUARé | PUERTITO DE GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
1 |
ACOSTA HERNANDEZ, SALVADOR |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
77 |
NúñEZ CATALáN, MARíA |
ABSOLUTO FEM |
TENETEIDE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
88 |
PIÑOL HERNANDEZ, HUGO |
ABSOLUTO MASC |
TEAM REACTIVITE-AFISPORT | CANDELARIA, TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
2 |
ACOSTA PLASENCIA, PABLO |
ABSOLUTO MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
31 |
GARCíA QUINTERO, ALEJANDRO |
ABSOLUTO MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
20 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, JULIAN DEL CRISTO |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
97 |
RODRíGUEZ RAMOS, BEATRIZ |
VET I FEM |
TRISANTEIDE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
45 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, YAIZA |
MASTER C FEM |
IN SIDE LOGUISTIC AGUERE TRIATLóN | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
98 |
RUANO MONZON, MANUEL GABRIEL |
VET II MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SALAMANCA |
| Confirmado |
58 |
LORENZO MARRERO, ENRIQUE |
MASTER C MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
103 |
VARGAS SANTOS, SARA |
MASTER C FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
13 |
CASTELLANO MORA, CARLOS |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
76 |
NIETO MORALES, MARíA LUISA |
VET I FEM |
CLUB TRIATLóN TEAM REACTIVE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
72 |
MORALES GONZáLEZ, EVA MARIA |
MASTER B FEM |
IN SIDE LOGUISTIC AGUERE TRIATLóN | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
17 |
DIAZ GARCÍA, ARIDIAN |
ABSOLUTO FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
86 |
PEREZ MOLINA, JOSE GABRIEL |
VET 1 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA MATANZA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
21 |
DIAZ PEREZ, DAVID ESTEBAN |
MASTER A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TFE |
| Confirmado |
100 |
SERPA GARCIA, JOSE CARLOS |
VET 1 MASC |
CLUB NÁUTICO PUERTITO DE GÜÍMAR | PUERTITO DE GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
49 |
IGLESIAS BUSTAMANTE, ASIER |
MASTER C MASC |
TRI FIT | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
52 |
JORGE JORGE, CARLOS |
ABSOLUTO MASC |
DESNIVEL TRAIL | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 103