Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
19 |
ABREU PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
20 |
ACOSTA HERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL |
VETERANO B |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREÑA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
21 |
AFONSO GÓMEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
VETERANO B |
CLUB SEGUIDIRES DEL RUNNIG DE S/C DE LA PALMA | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
22 |
AFONSO SAN BLAS, MARÍA INMACULADA |
VETERANO B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
NO | Confirmado |
23 |
ÁLVAREZ GARCíA, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
EL JUNONIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
24 |
ALVAREZ HERRERA, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
TRI-CICLOS LA PALMA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
25 |
ARMAS CARBALLO, KEVIN |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
26 |
BAEZA CABRERA, CRISTOBAL |
VETERANO A MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | LOS CANARIOS, FUENCALIENTE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
27 |
BARRETO BARRETO, JORGE |
VETERANO A MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
28 |
BONILLA LOPEZ, JOSE DANIEL |
VETERANO B |
OPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
29 |
BRENDLE, LINA |
PROMESA FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
NO | Confirmado |
30 |
BRITO FERNáNDEZ, RICARDO |
VETERANO A MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
31 |
BRITO GARCIA, MARCOS JOVANNI |
SENIOR MASC |
AJ TEAM TRAIL | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
32 |
BRITO GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS |
VETERANO A MASC |
JOHN&JORG | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
10 |
BRITO HENRÃQUEZ, AYTHAMI |
JUNIOR MASC |
C.A. MILLA CHICHARRERA | TIJARAFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
33 |
BRITO RAMOS, ADRIAN |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
NO | Confirmado |
34 |
CÁCERES PÉREZ, RAYCO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD.TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
35 |
CAMACHO CAMACHO, MAIKEL |
JUNIOR MASC |
BAYANA TRAIL | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
36 |
CAMACHO PEREZ, ANGEL LUIS |
VETERANO A MASC |
BAYANA TRAIL | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
37 |
CARBALLO SANTIAGO, GILBERTO |
VETERANO A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCES RESORT | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
38 |
CASTRO BETANCOR, ELENA |
PROMESA FEM |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
11 |
CONCEPCION GONZALEZ, ADRIAN |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D. HILERA | BREÑA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
1 |
CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR |
VETERANO A MASC |
BIG BAN | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
12 |
DÃAZ RODRÃGUEZ, JOSé ARSENIO |
VETERANO B |
CD TRAJOCADE | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
39 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
VETERANO A MASC |
CD MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
40 |
DEMICHELIS, GIULIO |
VETERANO A MASC |
CDM LAURISILVA | BREñA BAJA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
41 |
DIAZ GERONIMO, JOANI |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENCALIENTE LAS INDIAS |
NO | Confirmado |
42 |
DIAZ GONZáLEZ, LUCIANO |
VETERANO B |
CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
43 |
DIAZ LORENZO, TOñO |
VETERANO A MASC |
TRI-CICLOS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
44 |
DIAZ PEREZ, MAURO |
VETERANO A MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | BREÑA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
45 |
DIAZ QUINTEIRO, MARIA JOSE |
VETERANO B FEM |
CDM LAURISILVA | BREñA BAJA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
46 |
DINTER, ELISABETH |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
NO | Confirmado |
47 |
EXPóSITO DOMINGUEZ, IVAN |
JUNIOR MASC |
HILERA | BREñA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
48 |
FELIPE GARCIA, PEDRO RAMON |
VETERANO B |
MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
49 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE JAVIER |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
50 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, MANUEL |
MASTER MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREÑA BAJA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
14 |
FERRAZ DIAZ, KARINA |
VETERANO A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SC DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
51 |
FUENTES PéREZ, RICARDO JAVIER |
VETERANO A MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
52 |
GARCIA CARMONA, ECHEDEY |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
53 |
GóMEZ CáCERES, JAIME JOSé |
VETERANO B |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
54 |
GONZáLEZ, JOSé ARIDANE |
SENIOR MASC |
CLUB BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
55 |
GONZáLEZ CAMCHO, MILY |
VETERANO A FEM |
NINGUNO | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
56 |
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, JORGE |
PROMESA MASC |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PALIBA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
57 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, ALEXIS MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D. HILERA | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
5 |
GONZALEZ RAMOS, YONET |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D. HILERA | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
58 |
GONZALEZ TABARES, JUAN CARLOS |
VETERANO A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
59 |
GUILLEM PEREZ, ARIDANE |
JUNIOR MASC |
BAYANA | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
60 |
GUILLEN CONCEPCION, HEBER |
SENIOR MASC |
CLUB MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
61 |
HEIN, CHRISTIAN |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDENTE | GARAFIA |
NO | Confirmado |
62 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, ALEJANDRO |
VETERANO A MASC |
ARGUELLES RUNNIG TRAIL | LOS LLANOS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
63 |
HERNáNDEZ ALONSO, JOSé ALEXIS |
VETERANO B |
LA HILERA | FUENCALIENTE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
64 |
HERNáNDEZ PéREZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
VETERANO B |
CLUB ATLETISMO BRISAS EL PASO | EL PASO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
3 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, FERMIN |
VETERANO A MASC |
PALO VIRADO | BREÑA ALTA |
NO | Confirmado |
65 |
HORN, SOLVEIG |
VETERANO A FEM |
CLUB TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
66 |
JERONIMO JERONIMO, ALBERTO |
PROMESA MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
67 |
JIMENEZ MEJIAS, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | SAN JOSE DE BREñA BAJA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
68 |
KOURY MARTIN, RAQUEL |
VETERANO A FEM |
CLUB áRIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
69 |
LEAL_CAMACHO, RAIMUNDO |
VETERANO B |
C. D. ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
70 |
LEON CONCEPCION, LUTZARDO |
SENIOR MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
71 |
LIEGSALZ, BRYAN |
JUNIOR MASC |
TIJARAFE | PUNTAGORDA |
NO | Confirmado |
126 |
LORENZO PESTANA CRUZ, MANUEL |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
72 |
LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ, ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFÍA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
73 |
LORENZO TENA, JOSES LUIS |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
74 |
LOZANO TORRES, FRANCISCO SAúL |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D PODENCOS TRAIL | TELDE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
75 |
MARANTE PAZ, NICO |
VETERANO B |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
76 |
MARTIN BRITO, PEDRO |
VETERANO A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
77 |
MARTIN DIAZ, OMAR |
SENIOR MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
78 |
MARTíN GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ |
VETERANO A FEM |
FUENKATRAIL | LOS CANARIOS, FUENCALIENTE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
79 |
MARTIN HERNANDEZ, P. ALEXIS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
80 |
MARTíN HERNáNDEZ, SAMUEL |
VETERANO A MASC |
C:D: TRAJOCADE | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
81 |
MARTIN MARTIN, JORGE DELIO |
VETERANO A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BAELOVENTO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
82 |
MARTIN MARTIN, DAVID |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
83 |
MARTIN PEREZ, CARLOS |
VETERANO B |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
84 |
MARTíN RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
PROMESA MASC |
VERIMAX GARAFíA INFINITA | TIJARAFE |
NO | Confirmado |
85 |
MARTíN RODRíGUEZ, ÁNGEL TOMáS |
VETERANO A MASC |
C D TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
86 |
MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, JULIO ALBERTO |
VETERANO B |
BALLANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
87 |
MEDINA TOLEDO, ESAU |
SENIOR MASC |
CLUB RIVEROL RUNNING HOTEL PRINC | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
88 |
MELIAN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANDRES |
VETERANO B |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
89 |
MIGUEL ZUBIETA, ALVARO |
VETERANO B |
CLUMONVAL | SANTANDER |
NO | Confirmado |
90 |
NONATO PEREZ, VICTOR M |
VETERANO A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BARLOVENTO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
6 |
PéREZ CáCERES, CRISTO JONáS |
SENIOR MASC |
VERIMAX GARAFIA INFINITA | TIJARAFE |
NO | Confirmado |
8 |
PéREZ LORENZO, SERGIO |
VETERANO A MASC |
BENAHORITAS RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
125 |
PERERA RODRíGUEZ, AGUSTíN |
SENIOR MASC |
CLUB TRICICLOS LA PALMA | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
124 |
PéREZ CáCERES, ENEDINA |
MASTER FEM |
CLUB LAURISILVA | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
91 |
PéREZ CANDELARIO, JAVIER |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
92 |
PEREZ FERRAZ, ARTURO |
MASTER MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
13 |
PEREZ FRINZINE, AURELIA |
VETERANO B FEM |
TRECUS | BREÑA ALTA |
NO | Confirmado |
93 |
PEREZ GOMEZ, MARIA |
PROMESA FEM |
ARIDANE TRAIL | TAZACORTE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
15 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, SAUL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
NO | Confirmado |
94 |
PéREZ MARTíN, JOSé JUAN |
VETERANO A MASC |
C.D.ACUEDUCTO RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
95 |
PÉREZ MÉNDEZ, FÁTIMA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENCALIENTE |
NO | Confirmado |
96 |
PEREZ NEGRIN, ABENGUARAME |
JUNIOR MASC |
OPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
4 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS LA PALMA DOMINGO ALONSO | BARLOVENTO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
97 |
PéREZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
98 |
PIMENTEL PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VETERANO A MASC |
ACTIVAT TRAIL TEAM LOGIKA | EL SAUZAL |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
99 |
PULIDO PéREZ, JORGE JESúS |
VETERANO A MASC |
BIG BANG | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
100 |
QUINTERO, FRAN |
SENIOR MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | TAZACORTE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
101 |
QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ, CRISTABEL CATHAYSA |
PROMESA FEM |
GYM NANDOMAO | BREñA BAJA |
NO | Confirmado |
102 |
RAMOS ACOSTA, YORALDA |
VETERANO A FEM |
CLUB ARIDANE TRAIL | TAZACORTE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
103 |
RAMOS RODRíGUEZ, SANTIAGO MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
104 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL |
VETERANO A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
105 |
RELLOSO MENDIVE, VICTOR |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
NO | Confirmado |
106 |
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
107 |
RODRÍGUEZ CONCEPCIÓN, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
ALDAKE EXTREM | BREÑA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
7 |
RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
VETERANO B |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
108 |
RODRíGUEZ DIAZ, DAVID |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
109 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, SISO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
9 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, YERAY |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D. HILERA | BREÑA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
110 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
VERIMAX GARAFIA INFINITA | GARAFIA |
NO | Confirmado |
111 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO |
MASTER MASC |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
112 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, VERONICA |
SENIOR FEM |
CLUB DEPORTIVO PALIBA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
113 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL, ANDRES |
MASTER MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | LAS MANCHAS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
114 |
RODRIGUEZ LóPEZ, CARLOS CECILIO |
VETERANO B |
CLUB ATLETISMO BRISAS EL PASO | EL PASO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
2 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, FRAN |
SENIOR MASC |
3COMSQUAD | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
MONTAñISMO | Confirmado |
115 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, DAVID |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
116 |
RODRIGUEZ ROCHA, ANSELMO |
VETERANO A MASC |
CLUB TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
117 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ROSA |
VETERANO B FEM |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREÑA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
118 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VETERANO B |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
NO | Confirmado |
119 |
RODRIGUEZ SANJUAN, PEDRO FRANCISCO |
VETERANO A MASC |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
120 |
RODRíGUEZ TRIANA, JULIO |
MASTER MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
121 |
SAN BLAS MONTESINO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | S/C DE LA PALMA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
18 |
SáNCHEZ QUINTANA, SITA |
VETERANO B FEM |
ACTIVAT | LAS PALMAS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
16 |
SCHOTT, JANINE |
VETERANO A FEM |
INTEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
17 |
VALIDO PADRON, PEPA |
VETERANO A FEM |
ACTIVAT TEAM LOGICA | FIRGAS LAS PALMAS GC |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
122 |
YANES GONZáLEZ, ALBA |
PROMESA FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
123 |
YANES LORENZO, PABLO |
VETERANO A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 126