Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
172 |
JUAN RUANO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER B M |
CLUB NATACION ALMANSA | ALMANSA |
| Confirmado |
173 |
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JOSE |
MASTER C F |
CLUB NATACION ALMANSA | ALMANSA |
| Confirmado |
24 |
SáNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER B M |
C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE | SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG |
| Confirmado |
25 |
PALOMAR FLENTGE, LAURA |
MASTER B F |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
26 |
CAIMI ROLDáN, GISELA |
MASTER B F |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
27 |
AYALA AZORÃN, JOAN |
MASTER C M |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
28 |
AYALA RICO, JUAN IGNACIO |
MASTER A M |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
29 |
GOMEZ GRAS, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER C M |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
30 |
ARMERO LOPEZ, EVA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPEDIENTE | ALTEA |
| Confirmado |
31 |
BUJALANCE AZORIN, DESIREE |
MASTER A F |
CYCLONES C.T ALBAL | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
32 |
SANCHEZ MARTIN, CELIA |
MASTER C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBENDAS -MADRID |
| Confirmado |
33 |
PICO DIAZ, SARA |
SENIOR F |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
34 |
PEREZ ELVIRA, TERESA |
MASTER A F |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
35 |
RAZUREL, PASCAL |
MASTER B M |
C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE | SANTA POLA |
| Confirmado |
36 |
MARTíNEZ BELTRáN, NICOLáS |
SENIOR M |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
37 |
CAMPUS ALCARAZ, NATIVIDAD |
MASTER B F |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
38 |
HIDALGO OTAMENDI, ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
39 |
MALUENDA HERNANDEZ, SAUL |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
40 |
VARELA URBERUAGA, CARLOS |
MASTER B M |
42195.ES | VITORIA |
| Confirmado |
1 |
GARCIA CEPERO, JUAN FRANCISCO |
MASTER B M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
2 |
MORO RUIZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
MASTER C M |
FINISHER CD | EL ALBIR ALFAZ DEL PI |
| Confirmado |
16 |
SOTELO REYNOSO, ELIANA KRIST |
MASTER A F |
C.D AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
3 |
CORTES LOPEZ, RICHARD |
MASTER B M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
41 |
SOLBES GARCIA, VICENTE |
SENIOR M |
C.D AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
42 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CORAL |
MASTER A F |
C.D AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
43 |
CHEKKAF ALCARAZ, ARANTXA |
SENIOR F |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
44 |
SERNA ESPINOSA, M. AMALIA |
MASTER C F |
ALBA MASTER ALBACETE | ALBACETE |
| Confirmado |
45 |
GARRIDO HERNANDEZ, WENCESLAO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARCELONA |
| Confirmado |
46 |
CALBO MARTINEZ, PACO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
47 |
GREGORI PUCHE, SANDRA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
48 |
SANCHEZ, LAURA |
MASTER B F |
NATURA SPORT | TORRELLANO |
| Confirmado |
4 |
PEREZ ROBLEDILLO, JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
17 |
CABRILLO SALGUERO, ARTURO |
MASTER C M |
CD AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
5 |
NIEVES ESCOLANO, VERONICA |
MASTER A F |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
6 |
GUIRADO GALDON, JORDI |
MASTER B M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
49 |
CHORRO PéREZ, SONIA |
MASTER C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
50 |
NAVARRETE SIMóN, MANUEL |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
51 |
NAVARRETE CHORRO, VICTOR MANUEL |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
52 |
ALEDO VIVES, RAFAEL |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
53 |
CABELLO BIZCOCHO, JUAN ANTONIO |
MASTER A M |
NATURA SPORT | TORRELLANO |
| Confirmado |
54 |
DE LA HOZ MORALES, SILVIA |
MASTER A F |
CLUB MÁSTER NATACIÓN TOMELLOSO | TOMELLOSO |
| Confirmado |
55 |
ROCA MARTINEZ, ANGEL |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | IBI |
| Confirmado |
56 |
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, DEMETRIO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | IBI |
| Confirmado |
57 |
BAJO GARCIA, LUIS J. |
MASTER C M |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
58 |
COLETO ROJAS, JUANA MARIA |
MASTER C F |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
59 |
AZPIRI LEGARDA, IÑAKI |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ONDARROA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
DIAZ COBOS, AMPARO |
MASTER A F |
LA208 TRIATLON | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
61 |
CARMONA RUBIO, CLARA |
MASTER C F |
NATURA OPEN WATER | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
18 |
ALVADO SUCH, GREGORIO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
62 |
MORENO CLIMENT, ANGELA |
SENIOR F |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
63 |
BADIOLA OSA, IOSU |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ONDARROA |
| Confirmado |
64 |
CEBRIAN RODRIGUEZ, PILAR |
MASTER B F |
NATURA OPEN WATER | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
65 |
ROPERO PARRA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
MASTER C M |
C D AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | ALFAZ DEL PI |
| Confirmado |
66 |
FERNANDEZ PICAZA, FERNANDO |
|
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
67 |
RUIZ CUEVAS, RUBEN |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FINESTRAT |
| Confirmado |
68 |
PEDROSA PEDROSA, MARI CARMEN |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
7 |
GARCIA ROBLEDO, FLORENCIO |
MASTER C M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
19 |
SORIANO SEGUI, JAIME |
MASTER C M |
CLUB NATACION MASTER ARENA | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
8 |
CORREA PACHON, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER B M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
69 |
MIKITINSKIS MONTAñA, MAXIMILIANO |
MASTER B M |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | LA NUCíA |
| Confirmado |
70 |
VARO PEREZ, JONATAN |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CALLOSA D’EN SARRIà |
| Confirmado |
71 |
TORRES GALLUDO, MARCOS |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALFAZ DEL PI |
| Confirmado |
72 |
MARTíNEZ GONZáLEZ, MONTSE |
MASTER B F |
CLUB MáSTER NATACIóN TOMELLOSO | TOMELLOSO |
| Confirmado |
73 |
GIMENEZ CORBALAN, MIGUEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALFAZ DEL PI |
| Confirmado |
74 |
CANO GONZALEZ, ALEX |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
75 |
DUEñAS RUIZ, INéS |
MASTER B F |
C N MASTER TOMELLOSO | TOMELLOSO |
| Confirmado |
9 |
MARTIN CARTWRIGHT, JUAN |
MASTER A M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
10 |
MARTINEZ, XAVI |
SENIOR M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
11 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, MARCOS |
MASTER B M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
76 |
SANCHEZ NIETO, FERNANDO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCORCON (MADRID) |
| Confirmado |
77 |
ANDRéS SANTOS, JOSé ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLADOLID |
| Confirmado |
174 |
HERRERO RUIZ, JOAQUIN RAMON |
MASTER C M |
PESCADITOS | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
78 |
MAñAS GARCIA, LEMUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
79 |
MARTíN ZARAGOZA, CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
80 |
GAGO QUERO, RAMON |
MASTER C M |
FUNDACIó CLAROR | SANT ANTONI DE VILAMAJOR |
| Confirmado |
81 |
MARTíNEZ DE LA CáMARA FLUVIA, JORGE |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
82 |
MARTINEZ SALVADOR, AMPARO |
MASTER B F |
NATURA OPEN WATER | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
83 |
BELLOT BERNABÉ, AMPARO |
MASTER C F |
NATURA OPEN WATER | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
84 |
SáNCHEZ DAHER, JESSICA LEIGH |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
85 |
NIETO VALLES, PABLO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
86 |
PEñALVER PEREZ, CARLOS |
MASTER B M |
TRAVESIA MITOS | ALMORADI |
| Confirmado |
87 |
DE FRUTOS, ELOY |
MASTER B M |
CD AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
88 |
JUSTO GRANJA, CLEMENTE |
MASTER C M |
CD AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
89 |
DE FRUTOS LOUIS, SHADIA |
SENIOR F |
CD AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
12 |
PELLICER PEREZ, ANA |
MASTER A F |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
90 |
CECILIA, COLL SANCHEZ |
MASTER B F |
GRUPO ENTR. GENO | SAN BARTOLOME |
| Confirmado |
91 |
RUECHE, PIERRE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
92 |
ANTIA REY, RAUL |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VITORIA-GASTEIZ |
| Confirmado |
93 |
ASPHAUG, GEIR |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | DAL |
| Confirmado |
94 |
ANTON ALEMANY, RAMON |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
95 |
RODRIGUEZ ARELLANO, BELEN |
MASTER B F |
CLUB TRIATLON LA VILA | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
96 |
GINER GARCIA, JOSE RICARDO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | IBI |
| Confirmado |
97 |
HERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ, ANA |
SENIOR F |
RC7 | ELDA |
| Confirmado |
243 |
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO |
MASTER B M |
TRAVIESOS | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
98 |
COSTA AGUERO, PABLO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALGORFA |
| Confirmado |
99 |
LOZANO GOMARIZ, JUAN FRANCISCO |
MASTER A M |
G.R.E.N EL PANTA LA VILA | VILLAJOYOSA |
| Confirmado |
100 |
CLIMENT MARTINEZ, JAIME FRANCISCO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
101 |
GRAO MOLINA, NOELIA |
SENIOR F |
C.D AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
102 |
DíAZ MACíA, LAURA |
SENIOR F |
BILBAINO | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
103 |
VARGAS BERMúDEZ, ENCARNI |
MASTER A F |
G.R.E.N EL PANTA LA VILA | LA VILA JOIOSA |
| Confirmado |
104 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL |
MASTER B F |
G.R.E.N. EL PANTA LA VILA | LA VILA JOIOSA |
| Confirmado |
105 |
ROCHE LóPEZ, MARíA JOSé |
MASTER C F |
G.R.E.N EL PANTà LA VILA | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
106 |
CIUDAD VERDEJO, LEONOR |
MASTER B F |
G.R.E.N. EL PANTÀ LA VILA | VILLAJOYOSA |
| Confirmado |
107 |
RUFETE DURAN, MANUEL |
MASTER B M |
G.R.E.N. EL PANTA LA VILA | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
108 |
JIMENEZ CARRION, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER B M |
G.R.E.N. EL PANTÀ LA VILA | VILLAJOYOSA |
| Confirmado |
109 |
RODRIGUEZ TORRENTE, JON |
MASTER B M |
C.A.TRIATLó LA VILA | VILLAJOYOSA |
| Confirmado |
111 |
MÉNDEZ REQUENA, YOLANDA |
MASTER A F |
G.R.E.N. EL PANTÀ LA VILA | VILLAJOYOSA |
| Confirmado |
112 |
FEBRÉ VALERO, RICARDO |
MASTER C M |
XTEAM | UTIEL |
| Confirmado |
110 |
LOPEZ LLORENS, FRANCISCO |
MASTER B M |
G.R.E.N EL ' PANTà ' LA VILA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
113 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | AMOREBIETA |
| Confirmado |
114 |
ALAPONT FERNANDEZ, GERMAN |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MISLATA |
| Confirmado |
115 |
MARCO ALCARAZ, JUAN MANUEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL CAMPELLO |
| Confirmado |
116 |
GOMEZ RICE, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
117 |
TORRES PéREZ, DIEGO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
118 |
MARTíNEZ MURCIA, CARLOS |
MASTER B M |
ZO SPORT | DAYA NUEVA |
| Confirmado |
119 |
RICHELLE DE JONG, MARISA |
MASTER A F |
ELITE BIKES ALBIR | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
120 |
ROBLES GUILLEN, EVA |
MASTER A F |
AQUIATIC ALICANTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
121 |
MADRID LOPEZ, JORDI |
MASTER B M |
CN AQUATIC ALICANTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
122 |
TARASCON PADILLA, MARGA |
MASTER A F |
ÉLITE BIKES ALBIR | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
123 |
POMARES AGULLó, DAVID JOSé |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ALTET - ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
124 |
ALONSO GARCIA, RUBEN |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
125 |
PERLES POQUET, ANTONIO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CALPE |
| Confirmado |
126 |
MEROLA, ROMINA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | FINESTRAT |
| Confirmado |
127 |
CORMACK, ALEXANDER |
MASTER C M |
RC7 | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
128 |
RUIZ GUISADO, JOSé LUIS |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PINEDO - VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
129 |
AZPILLAGA EIZAGUIRRE, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ONDARROA |
| Confirmado |
130 |
FDEZ. MILLà, NOEL |
MASTER A M |
I RUN CALP | CALP |
| Confirmado |
131 |
BOSCH GARCIA, ROGER |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MURO DE ALCOY |
| Confirmado |
132 |
CASADO BUIGUES, CARLOS |
MASTER A M |
IRUN CALP | CALPE |
| Confirmado |
133 |
CáCERES FERNáNDEZ, JAVIER |
MASTER A M |
CNS ORIOL IMPERIAL | TOLEDO |
| Confirmado |
134 |
GUERRERO PEREZ, ISAAC |
MASTER A M |
CLUB NATACION JUMILLA | JUMILLA |
| Confirmado |
135 |
GONZALVEZ GARCIA, JAIME |
MASTER C M |
ELCHE CLUB NATACION | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
136 |
PIQUER PEREZ, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER C M |
VALENCIA MASTER | CALLOSA D´EN SARRIá |
| Confirmado |
137 |
MARTí CRESPO, FRANCISCO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
138 |
BERENGUER MIRA, SANTIAGO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ONIL |
| Confirmado |
139 |
SEGARRA MARTINEZ, JUAN BAUTISTA |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
140 |
JORDáN TORRENT, ALEJANDRO J |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALICANTE-PLAYA DE S. JUAN |
| Confirmado |
141 |
BURILLO, EDUARDO |
MASTER B M |
MIKAS CLUB | SAN JUAN PLAYA |
| Confirmado |
142 |
PASTOR CARDENAL, MARINA |
MASTER A F |
C.T. ARENA ALICANTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
143 |
GRAU GRAU, MARIBEL |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
144 |
MORA ZARAGOZA, TOMAS |
MASTER C M |
G.R.E.E.N. EL PANTA LA VILA | LA VILA JOIOSA |
| Confirmado |
145 |
SALAS MARTINEZ, MARC |
MASTER B M |
ALBACETE MASTER | ALBACETE |
| Confirmado |
146 |
BAñON PEREZ, CESAR |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELDA |
| Confirmado |
147 |
MENGUAL SENDRA, ALFREDO |
MASTER B M |
G.R.E.N. EL PANTÀ LA VILA | VILLAJOYOSA |
| Confirmado |
148 |
MASEGOSA LOPEZ, MANUEL JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALFAZ DEL PI |
| Confirmado |
149 |
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
MASTER B M |
LA FAIXA | GATA DE GORGOS |
| Confirmado |
150 |
MARTI RICO, MIGUEL |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PETREL |
| Confirmado |
151 |
LóPEZ SILVESTRE, VICENTE |
MASTER B M |
ROMPEOLAS ELDA | ELDA |
| Confirmado |
152 |
FERRER ROSELLO, MIGUEL |
MASTER B M |
C.N.BENISSA | CALPE |
| Confirmado |
153 |
SAGARMINAGA ATEAGA, ISKANDER |
MASTER A M |
CNW SESTAO | GALDAKAO |
| Confirmado |
154 |
SUHANDA, PREETI |
SENIOR F |
C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
155 |
KOHLVELTER, PASCAL |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUARDARMAR DEL SEGURA |
| Confirmado |
156 |
ESTUPIÑA PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CALPE |
| Confirmado |
157 |
RUIZ CUEVAS, JAIME |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
158 |
CASTELLó GARCIA, SARA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
159 |
ESTEBAN LARRAñAGA, JULEN |
MASTER B M |
IZARRAITZ | AZPEITIA |
| Confirmado |
160 |
GóMEZ GALáN, ANTONIO VIRGILIO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUADAMUR |
| Confirmado |
161 |
VAN AMERONGEN, WIL |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PLAYA DE ALBIR |
| Confirmado |
162 |
NARBAIZA, IDOIA |
MASTER B F |
C.D. GIRLS ON FIRE GETXO | GETXO |
| Confirmado |
163 |
FERRANDEZ MARROQUI, SALVADOR |
MASTER C M |
RC7 | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
164 |
NUñEZ JORGE, CARLOS |
MASTER C M |
PADEL ARENA | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
165 |
PONSODA BALAGUER, FERNANDO |
MASTER B M |
CLUB VIKINGOS | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
166 |
POVEDA GUILL, SALVADOR |
MASTER C M |
ROMPEOLAS | PETRER |
| Confirmado |
167 |
VERA LUNA, JUAN |
MASTER C M |
NATACIóN PADELARENA | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
168 |
SEGURA, JUANJO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
169 |
VALDUVIECO LOBO, VíCTOR |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CALP |
| Confirmado |
13 |
PEREZ MARHUENDA, ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
170 |
CENTENO SANTAMARIA, AGUSTIN |
MASTER C M |
PESCAITOS | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
171 |
RODRíGUEZ MARTíN, OSCAR |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MURCIA |
| Confirmado |
175 |
SIRVENT MARTINEZ, CRISTINA |
MASTER C F |
ROMPEOLAS ELDA | PETRER |
| Confirmado |
176 |
IBáñEZ PéREZ, EVA MARíA |
MASTER C F |
CN MASTER MURCIA | SAN JAVIER |
| Confirmado |
177 |
DOMINGO INHIESTO, MIREN AGURTZANE |
MASTER C F |
UR IREKIAK GALEA | GETXO |
| Confirmado |
178 |
PORSET LLANTADA, EDUARDO |
MASTER C M |
GALEA UR IREKIAK | GETXO |
| Confirmado |
179 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
180 |
GUILLERMO RAMIREZ, BRAULIO |
MASTER A M |
MASTER MURCIA | CORVERA MURCIA |
| Confirmado |
181 |
ROSA SUáREZ, ANA Mª |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MURCIA |
| Confirmado |
182 |
BERNAL TORRES, MARíA PILAR |
SENIOR F |
CLUB NATACIóN JUMILLA | JUMILLA |
| Confirmado |
183 |
PALLARéS NAVARRO, BELéN |
MASTER B F |
CN SAN VICENTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
184 |
MESA SUáREZ, SERGIO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
185 |
NEVADO FERNáNDEZ-CRESPO, ALVARO |
MASTER C M |
RC7 | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
186 |
CANTERO PASCUAL, TERE |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
187 |
CANTERO PASCUAL, MARGA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
188 |
IñESTA FERNáNDEZ, ANTONIO |
MASTER C M |
ROMPEOLAS | ELDA |
| Confirmado |
189 |
MARTíNEZ RODRíGUEZ, SARA |
SENIOR F |
SWIMMING DUCKS | EL CAMPELLO |
| Confirmado |
190 |
RODRíGUEZ AGRA, MARíA TERESA |
MASTER C F |
SWIMMING DUCKS | EL CAMPELLO |
| Confirmado |
191 |
HONRUBIA SáEZ, PABLO |
SENIOR M |
SWIMMING DUCKS | EL CAMPELLO |
| Confirmado |
192 |
MASANET BERENGUER, JANIRA |
MASTER A F |
SWIMMING DUCKS | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
193 |
ROJO MARCO, JORGE |
MASTER C M |
RC7 | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
194 |
MOUACI GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO |
MASTER A M |
CLUB NATACION PADEL ARRENA | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
195 |
RODRIGUEZ, MARTA |
MASTER C F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
196 |
ALEMAÑ MARUENDA, CLARA ISABEL |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
197 |
GARCíA ROé, F JAVIER |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA NUCíA |
| Confirmado |
198 |
FERNANDEZ RUIZ, JOSE MANUEL |
MASTER C M |
BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO | REDOVAN |
| Confirmado |
199 |
GARCIA-GALAN GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER B M |
ROMPEOLAS ELDA | BADAJOZ |
| Confirmado |
200 |
BURRUEZO PACHECO, ELENA |
SENIOR F |
CLUB NATACIÓN JUMILLA | JUMILLA |
| Confirmado |
201 |
RODRíGUEZ RUIZ, JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
202 |
DOMíNGUEZ LLAMAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
MASTER A M |
LOS VIKINGOS | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
MARIN GOMEZ, JONAS |
MASTER B M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
203 |
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES |
MASTER B M |
TRAVIESOS | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
204 |
TUDELA ESTEVE, CRISTINA |
MASTER B F |
TRAVIESOS | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
205 |
ZAHONERO ALAPONT, MANUEL ANGEL |
MASTER A M |
TRAVIESOS | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
206 |
MORENO HIDALGO, EVA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ALBIR |
| Confirmado |
212 |
ARAN GARCIA, ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
IRUN CALP | CALPE |
| Confirmado |
207 |
TEMPRADO SIMARRO, JULIAN |
MASTER B M |
TRAVIES@S | FINESTAT |
| Confirmado |
208 |
GARCíA CORTéS, JOSE RAMON |
MASTER C M |
QPN? JAVEA | JAVEA |
| Confirmado |
209 |
MIRETE MARTINEZ, VICTOR |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ALBIR (ALFAZ DEL PI) |
| Confirmado |
210 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO |
MASTER A M |
CLUB NATACION JUMILLA | JUMILLA |
| Confirmado |
211 |
JORDA LLONA, EDURNE |
MASTER B F |
AQUATIC LES MARINES | L´ALFàS DEL Pí |
| Confirmado |
213 |
SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ, ANDRéS |
MASTER A M |
AGUAVIVA | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
214 |
PASTOR FERRERO, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLAJOYOSA |
| Confirmado |
215 |
DíAZ-ROPERO DíAZ-PARREñO, MARíA |
SENIOR F |
CN GIGANTES | CAMPO DE CRIPTANA |
| Confirmado |
216 |
NADA LORENZO, PEDRO LUIS |
MASTER A M |
CLUB NATACIóN GIGANTES | CAMPO DE CRIPTANA |
| Confirmado |
217 |
MARTíN-SERRANO, ALBERTO |
MASTER B M |
CN GIGANTES | CAMPO DE CRIPTANA |
| Confirmado |
218 |
FLORES MILAN, SANDRA |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELDA |
| Confirmado |
219 |
NAVARRO ROS, FRANCISCO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
220 |
MARTíNEZ NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
MOUSSANBANI | ASPE |
| Confirmado |
222 |
CRUZ JUAREZ, LEYRE |
MASTER B F |
CLUB RC7 ALICANTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
221 |
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, RAFA |
MASTER B M |
KM@KM ELCHE | ELCHE/ELX |
| Confirmado |
223 |
GONZALEZ GUILLEN, DAVID |
MASTER B M |
OPENWATER | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
224 |
ESTANY VICEDO, JOAN CARLES |
MASTER C M |
INDEP | BANYERES DE MARIOLA |
| Confirmado |
225 |
VARO CLIMENT, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER C M |
RC7 | SAN JUAN |
| Confirmado |
226 |
SáEZ NAVARRO, PAULA |
MASTER A F |
C.D AGUAVIVA BENIDORM | ALTEA |
| Confirmado |
227 |
MORALES LIMIA, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER C M |
CN MASTER MURCIA | MURCIA |
| Confirmado |
228 |
MIRALLES GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
C.N. AQUATIC ALICANTE | NOVELDA |
| Confirmado |
229 |
DE ANDRES PRESA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VITORIA-GASTEIZ |
| Confirmado |
230 |
CIVERA COLOMA, PEDRO |
MASTER C M |
NATACIóN MASTER ELDA | ELDA |
| Confirmado |
231 |
FRANCISCO CORTéS, ISI |
MASTER B F |
G.R.E.N. EL PANTÀ LA VILA | LA VILA JOIOSA |
| Confirmado |
232 |
GARCÍA PASTOR, PABLO |
MASTER B M |
RC 7 | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
233 |
CORPA PARIENTE, DAVID FELIX |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
234 |
GALISTEO CABEZA, ALBERTO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | IBI |
| Confirmado |
235 |
QUINTERO MOLINA, MARíA DE LOS ÁNGELES |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
236 |
AGUILAR VILLAR, ANTONIO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | NOVELDA |
| Confirmado |
237 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER A M |
CC MONOVER | NOVELDA |
| Confirmado |
238 |
REIG SATOCA, MARIA |
SENIOR F |
TRIALCOY | IBI |
| Confirmado |
15 |
MARIN ABRIL, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER B M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
20 |
BOU BERNABEU, MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
239 |
LLORCA DELAITTE, ANGELA |
MASTER A F |
ELITE BIKES ALBIR | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
240 |
FUSTER SUCH, JOSé |
MASTER B M |
ELITE BIKES ALBIR | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
241 |
ROLDáN HUBER, DANIEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
242 |
GUERRERO ROMERO, FELICIANO |
MASTER C M |
ROMPEOLAS | ELDA |
| Confirmado |
244 |
ASENSIO BURLó, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | IBI |
| Confirmado |
245 |
MOYA ALBALADEJO, JOSé FRANCISCO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
21 |
MAGAN PAYAN, SERGIO |
MASTER B M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
246 |
SANCHIS SEMPERE, JOSé RAMON |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ONIL |
| Confirmado |
247 |
PEREZ JOVER, ISIDRO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | NOVELDA |
| Confirmado |
248 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN ANDRES |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | NOVELDA |
| Confirmado |
249 |
NAVARRO ALCARAZ, MARINA |
MASTER C F |
C.N.NATURALSWIM | PETRER |
| Confirmado |
250 |
MONERRIS APARISI, CECILI |
MASTER C M |
RC7 | SANT JOAN |
| Confirmado |
251 |
LóPEZ BENDITO, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER B M |
ACUATIC ALICANTE | ALICANTE |
| Confirmado |
22 |
BELTRAN RICO, MARIBEL |
MASTER C F |
CLUB NATACION MASTER ARENA | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
23 |
SEVILLA VELASCO, TERESA |
MASTER C M |
IND | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
252 |
RICHELLE DE JONG, EDUARDO |
MASTER A M |
ELITE BIKES | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
253 |
VILLENA PASTOR, FABIAN |
MASTER C M |
FINISHER CD | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
254 |
FARRONA CLAVERO, MANUEL |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA NUCIA |
| Confirmado |
255 |
HERNANDEZ SANTOS, ISABEL |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
256 |
BENETO DE TENA, JULIA |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
257 |
MIQUEL HERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
258 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
259 |
LLOPIS SANZ, IÑIGO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENIDORM |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 259