Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
95 |
PEREZ GARCIA, EZEQUIEL |
VET A MASC |
MAZUKATOR | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
59 |
HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, RAQUEL |
VET A FEM |
FUENKATRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
60 |
HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
126 |
STAMM, VALERIE |
VET B FEM |
C.D. CAMINANTES DEL RETAMAR | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
67 |
HERRERA PéREZ, VíCTOR MANUEL |
VET B M |
C. D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
84 |
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ, RAFA |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
NO | Confirmado |
26 |
CHINEA GONZALEZ, MARCOS JESUS |
SENIOR M |
TRIMONTORI | LA LAGUNA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
128 |
TRIANA CURBELO, ELIAS MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDENCIA | VILLA DE MAZO |
NO | Confirmado |
62 |
HERNáNDEZ NAVARRO, CARLOS SAUL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
NO | Confirmado |
11 |
BATISTA DIAZ, LUCIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
121 |
SAN BLAS MEDINA, IVAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
52 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, YESSICA |
SENIOR F |
MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
NO | Confirmado |
111 |
RODRíGUEZ FERNáNDEZ, JOSE AGUSTIN |
VET A MASC |
BENAHORITA SKIRUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
91 |
PéREZ ARROCHA, MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
CLUB SEGUIDORES RUNING SC | BREñA BAJA |
NO | Confirmado |
73 |
LEóN CONCEPCIóN, JONAY |
SENIOR M |
C.M. LAURISILVA | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
17 |
CAMACHO FELIPE, FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
94 |
PEREZ CANDELARIO, JAVIER |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
6 |
ALVAREZ ARMAS, JORGE |
VET A MASC |
BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNIG | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
96 |
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, SAUL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
NO | Confirmado |
7 |
ÁLVAREZ CARBALLO, ARINAY |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
100 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS LA PALMA DOMINGO ALONSO | BARLOVENTO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
25 |
CARMONA PEREZ, PEDRO |
VET B M |
C.D. CAMINANTES DEL RETAMAR | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
58 |
HERNANDEZ BRAVO, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
55 |
GUTIERREZ ARROCHA, IVAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
NO | Confirmado |
23 |
CAPOTE PERERA, ANDRES MANUEL |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
40 |
FELIPE GARCIA, PEDRO RAMON |
VET B M |
MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
65 |
HERRERA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
104 |
RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ, SANTIAGO MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
105 |
RAMOS RODRíGUEZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
81 |
MARTíN HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL |
VET A MASC |
C. D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
85 |
MEDINA SANTOS, BRYAN |
JNR/PROM MASC |
BENAHORITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
34 |
DE PAZ PéREZ, SABBAS |
JNR/PROM MASC |
COP ORIENTACIóN | VILLA DE MAZO |
NO | Confirmado |
116 |
RODRíGUEZ PéREZ, LEANDRO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
38 |
DíAZ LEóN, JOSé VALENTíN |
VET B M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
70 |
JERóNIMO JERóNIMO, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
16 |
CABRERA LORENZO, ALBERTO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
41 |
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ, ERNESTO |
MASTER MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREñA BAJA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
28 |
CONCEPCIóN GONZáLEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
TERACHI | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
3 |
ACOSTA PEREZ, JOSE LUIS |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
NO | Confirmado |
14 |
BRITO PESTANA, SANTIAGO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
82 |
MARTíN PéREZ, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
CCTSANTACRUZ-MAGECTRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
71 |
KEHRES, MOANA LILLY |
JNR/PROM FEM |
C.D.HILERA | LAS MANCHAS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
78 |
MACHIN MARTIN, RENE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
98 |
PéREZ MARTíN, JOSé JUAN |
VET A MASC |
C.D ACUEDUCTO RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
93 |
PéREZ CAMACHO, JOSE H. |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
107 |
RGUEZ. GLEZ., FRANCISCO JOSE |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
127 |
TOLEDO PEREZ, AIRAM |
SENIOR M |
C.D.HILERA | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
12 |
BRITO ACOSTA, PEDRO ALEXIS |
VET A MASC |
PEÑA LA CALDERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
124 |
SANTANA ALONSO, DOMINGO |
VET A MASC |
RIVEROL RUNNING | BREñA ALTA |
NO | Confirmado |
106 |
REYES ACOSTA, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
43 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, MANUEL |
MASTER MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREÑA BAJA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
27 |
CONCEPCION ABAD, ABRAHAM |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
NO | Confirmado |
118 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
C.D.HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
86 |
MELIAN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE A |
VET B M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE A |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
110 |
RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
114 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ALBY MANUEL |
JNR/PROM MASC |
C.D. LA HILERA | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
5 |
ÁLVAREZ AFONSO, RAÚL |
JNR/PROM MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
72 |
LEAL FERNáNDEZ, JESúS ENRIQUE |
VET A MASC |
C.D MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
123 |
SAN LUíS MARTIN, ALBERTO |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
35 |
DELGADO PÉREZ, ANDRéS |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
NO | Confirmado |
69 |
HUERTAS LOPEZ, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
CAMINANTES DE LAS BREñAS. | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
19 |
CAMACHO SOSA, FRANCISCO RAUL |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
22 |
CAPOTE MARTIN, VICENTE |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
NO | Confirmado |
29 |
CONCEPCION MARTIN, ALFREDO |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
NO | Confirmado |
101 |
PEREZ SOTO, SERGIO |
SENIOR M |
MUFLON TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
2 |
ACOSTA BETHENCOURT, PILY |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
37 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, LUCIANO |
VET B M |
CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
42 |
FERNáNDEZ HERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
VET B M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PAMAL | S/C DE LA PALMA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
117 |
RODRIGUEZ REYES, JAVIER |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
56 |
HDEZ PéREZ, DáCIL |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
NO | Confirmado |
77 |
LORENZO LORENZO, CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
89 |
ORTEGA MARTIN, LUIS ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
C.D. CRATER 28ºN | BARLOVENTO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
24 |
CARBALLO BRITO, HERIBERTO |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
125 |
SANTIRSO LóPEZ, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
83 |
MARTORELL MACHADO, ISMAEL |
SENIOR M |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | S/C DE LA PALMA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
87 |
MELO VELASCO, JOSé LUIS |
VET B M |
CLUB SENDERISTAS EL ATAJO | VILLA DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
113 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL, ANDRES |
MASTER MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
48 |
GARCIA MORA, ANGEL DAVID |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
54 |
GUILLEM BORRAS, VORO |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
97 |
PÉREZ LLAMAS, JOSE JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
44 |
FERNáNDEZ SANTIAGO, BEATRIZ |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
92 |
PéREZ CáCERES, CRISTO JONáS |
SENIOR M |
VERIMAX GARAFIA INFINITA | TIJARAFE |
NO | Confirmado |
1 |
ABREU PéREZ, JOSE MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
32 |
CRUZ VILLEGAS, ROBERTO JORDI |
SENIOR M |
GIMNASIA POSTURAL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
31 |
CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR LUIS |
VET A MASC |
CD BIG BANG | FUENCALIENTE |
NO | Confirmado |
80 |
MARTIN BRITO, PEDRO |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
13 |
BRITO GARCIA, MARCOS JOVANNI |
SENIOR M |
AJ TEAM TRAIL | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
9 |
BAEZA CABRERA, CRISTóBAL |
VET A MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
46 |
GALVAN CARMONA, JOSE MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
15 |
CABRERA LEóN, RAFAEL |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
NO | Confirmado |
61 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JAIME |
SENIOR M |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
30 |
CONCEPCION PEREZ, JOENDY |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
18 |
CAMACHO RAMOS, MARíA |
JNR/PROM FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
112 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, YURENA |
VET A FEM |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
20 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, FERNANDO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
90 |
PéREZ ACOSTA, PEDRO TELMO |
VET B M |
OPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
64 |
HERNANDEZ SANTOS, ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS | BREñA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
68 |
HORN, SOLVEIG |
VET A FEM |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
36 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
NO | Confirmado |
74 |
LEON MARICHAL, DAN |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | VILLA DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
63 |
HERNáNDEZ PéREZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
VET B M |
CLUB BRISA DEL PASO | EL PASO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
50 |
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO, IVAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
NO | Confirmado |
99 |
PéREZ MARTíN, RAFAEL |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
75 |
LOPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
51 |
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO, ANA BEGOÑA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA BAJA |
NO | Confirmado |
10 |
BARROSO SANTANA, CRISTOFER |
JNR/PROM MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTEL | VILLA DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
79 |
MARTíN ALMEIDA, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
129 |
TRIANA CURBELO, JAIME |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SC DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
120 |
RODRíGUEZ SáNCHEZ, LUIS ADáN |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
NO | Confirmado |
21 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
88 |
MUñIZ BRENES, FIDEL |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | BREñA BAJA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
39 |
DíAZ PéREZ, IVAN |
VET A MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
NO | Confirmado |
122 |
SAN BLAS MONTESINO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | S/C DE LA PALMA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
4 |
AGUILERA PéREZ, GUILLERMO ANDRéS |
JNR/PROM MASC |
C.A CHIRIZO | BREñA ALTA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
102 |
PONCE DE LEóN HERNáNDEZ, J. JAIRO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
103 |
PULIDO PéREZ, JORGE JESúS |
VET A MASC |
BIG BANG | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
57 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, ALEJANDRO |
VET A MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
115 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ZEBENZUI |
JNR/PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
33 |
DE PAZ BAEZA, YOEL |
JNR/PROM MASC |
CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | VILLA DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
8 |
ARMAS CARBALLO, KEVIN |
SENIOR M |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
66 |
HERRERA ORTEGA, JORGE VIDAL |
VET A MASC |
CRáTER 28°N | BARLOVENTO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
119 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, ALEXANDER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
NO | Confirmado |
49 |
GóMEZ GONZáLEZ, DAYAN |
SENIOR M |
CLUB ATLETISMO TAZO | EL PUERTO DE TAZACORTE |
NO | Confirmado |
53 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
NO | Confirmado |
109 |
RODRÍGUEZ CONCEPCIÓN, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
ALDAKE EXTREM | BREÑA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
76 |
LORENZO LóPEZ, JONATHAN |
JNR/PROM MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | HOYO DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
130 |
VALLADARES SáNCHEZ, LUIS |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA | STA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
108 |
RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO |
VET A MASC |
RIVEROL RUNNING | BREñA BAJA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
47 |
GARCíA GONZáLEZ, ANGEL DAVID |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
45 |
FERRER PADRON, ROCIO |
VET A FEM |
CD BIGBANG | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 130