Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
1 |
CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR LUIS |
VET A MASC |
BIG BANG | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
2 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
3 |
ACOSTA MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET B M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
4 |
AGUIAR LOPEZ, RICARDO |
PROM MASC |
GALLOTIA | INGENIO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
5 |
ALLGAIER NEGRIN, ISABEL |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
6 |
ALMEIDA BENITEZ, EVARISTO |
SENIOR M |
CARPHIAL TEROR TRAIL | MOYA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
7 |
ALONSO GARCíA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET B M |
COYOTES TENERIFE CCT SANTA CRUZ | LA LAGUNA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
8 |
ÁLVAREZ PéREZ, MANUEL A. |
VET B M |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
9 |
AMADOR DE PAZ, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
CD HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
10 |
ARAÑA MORENO, CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS | SANTA BRIGIDA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
11 |
ARMAS PEREZ, MAIKER |
SENIOR M |
VERIMAX GARAFIA INFINITA | GARAFIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
12 |
AYUT HERNANDEZ, JOSIMAR |
SENIOR M |
BREÑAS TRAIL&BIKE | SC DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
13 |
BAEZ NAVARRO, ANA MARIA |
SENIOR F |
GALLOTIA | TELDE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
14 |
BáEZ PLASENCIA, MYRIAM |
SENIOR F |
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
15 |
BARRETO DORTA, MANUEL CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
C.D AMORSECO | TACORONTE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
16 |
BARRETO GONZALES, CARLOS |
PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
17 |
BOLAñOS HERNáNDEZ, HERBERT |
PROM MASC |
3COM SQUAD | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
18 |
BRITO GARCÍA, MARCOS JOVANNI |
SENIOR M |
AJ TEAM TRAIL | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
19 |
BRITO HERNáNDEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
20 |
CACEREZ PEREZ, RAYCO |
SENIOR M |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
21 |
CAMACHO RAMOS, MARIA |
PROM FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
22 |
CAMEJO DE LA GUARDIA, CAROLINA |
PROM FEM |
C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS DE G.C. |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
23 |
CAñADILLAS DE LA CRUZ, VíCTOR |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TELDE (LAS PALMAS DE G.C.) |
NO | Confirmado |
24 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
25 |
CAPOTE MARTIN, DAILOS |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
26 |
CASAñAS CAIROS, ELEAZAR |
SENIOR M |
CD IN CORPORE SANE | FRONTERA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
27 |
CASTRO AFONSO, EUGENIA |
VET B FEM |
7 RAID ZANATA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
28 |
CASTRO CHACON, YASMINA |
PROM FEM |
C.D. GALLOTIA | SANTA LUCIA DE TIRAJANA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
29 |
CASTRO GARCÍA, PEDRO JOSÉ |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
NO | Confirmado |
30 |
CASTRO PEREZ, AYESHA |
SENIOR F |
CDTRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
31 |
CASTRO PéREZ, JESUS EMILIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
32 |
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
VERIMAX GARAFIA INFINITA | TIJARAFE |
NO | Confirmado |
33 |
CONCEPCION PEREZ, JOENDY |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
34 |
CRUZ RAMIREZ, ROBERTO CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
C.D. MUÉVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
35 |
DE LA GUARDIA SANTANA, EDUARDO |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
36 |
DE VALCARCEL CABRERA, YAUCI JONAY |
SENIOR M |
IN CORPORE SANE | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
37 |
DEL ROSARIO CABALLERO, RUYMAN |
VET A MASC |
Macaco Fit &Trail | ARUCAS |
MONTA�ISMO | Confirmado |
38 |
DELGADO COELLO, ADRIáN |
SENIOR M |
C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS | LAS PALMAS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
39 |
DELGADO GONZáLEZ, EDUARDO |
PROM MASC |
NUTRIFORMATRAIL | LA GUANCHA |
NO | Confirmado |
40 |
DELGADO LUIS, Mª CANDELARIA |
SENIOR F |
C.D. AMORSECO | LA GUANCHA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
41 |
DELGADO PéREZ, CRISTOFER |
PROM MASC |
ARCHIPIéLAGOTRAIL | GüíMAR |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
42 |
DIAZ GARCIA, JOSE GREGORIO |
SENIOR M |
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
43 |
DIAZ LEAL, RUBENS |
SENIOR M |
RIVEROL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
44 |
DíAZ LEóN, MAURO |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
45 |
DIAZ MEDINA, JONATAN |
SENIOR M |
ACTIVAT TRAIL TEAM LOGICA | ARUCAS |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
46 |
DIAZ MERINO, OSCAR JESUS |
VET A MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
47 |
DíAZ PéREZ, MARíA JOSé |
SENIOR F |
GARAFIAVENTURA | PUNTAGORDA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
48 |
DíAZ RODRíGUEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO |
VET A MASC |
CDTRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
49 |
ESTUPIñAN FELIPE, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
50 |
FALCóN RODRíGUEZ, PATRICIA |
SENIOR F |
DTJ TRAIL | PUERTO DE SANTIAGO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
51 |
FEBLES CARBALLO, MARIA DEL PILAR |
VET A FEM |
C.D. IN CORPORE SANE | VALVERDE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
52 |
FELIPE GARCIA, PEDRO RAMON |
VET B M |
MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
53 |
FERNANDEZ CACERES, JOSE ISRAEL |
VET B M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
54 |
FUENTES PEREZ, RICARDO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
ARIADNE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
55 |
GARCIA DE SAN ROMAN GONZALEZ, GABRIEL |
VET A MASC |
BICHILLORUNNER | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
56 |
GARCÍA MEDINA, CRISTO |
SENIOR M |
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
57 |
GARCÍA MORA, ANGELS DAVID |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
58 |
GARCíA RODRíGUEZ, CRISTIAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
59 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, SAúL |
VET A MASC |
TOP TRAIL CANARIAS | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
60 |
GAYANGOS PASCUAL, CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
CD LAISTER SPORT | LAS PALMAS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
61 |
GóMEZ BLANCO, IGNACIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
62 |
GóMEZ CáCERES, JAIME JOSé |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
63 |
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, YESICA |
SENIOR F |
C.D. AMORSECO | LA GUANCHA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
64 |
GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ARTEMIO |
VET A MASC |
AMORSECO TRAIL | LA GUANCHA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
65 |
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, CHRISTIAN |
PROM MASC |
IN CORPORE SANE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
66 |
GONZáLEZ HERNáNDEZ, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
NORTRAIL | GALDAR |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
67 |
GONZáLEZ HERRERA, DIEGO |
SENIOR M |
DTJ TRAIL | LA GUANCHA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
68 |
GONZáLEZ LóPEZ, NOEMí |
SENIOR F |
C. D. GUERRERAS CANARIAS | TEGUESTE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
69 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, PEDRO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
TORTUGAS TRAIL | GARACHICO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
70 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, JORGE |
SENIOR M |
CLUB TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | S/C DE LA PALMA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
71 |
GONZáLEZ TABARES, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
72 |
GUILLEM BORRAS, VORO |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
73 |
GUILLEN LEAL, JAIME |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
74 |
GUILLEN NARANJO, MARíA JOSé |
SENIOR F |
WANDERLUST INSIDE TEAM | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
75 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, HECTOR MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
IN CORPORE SANE | VALVERDE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
76 |
HERNANDEZ CABRERA, IVAN |
SENIOR M |
LANZARUNNIG | TINAJO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
77 |
HERNáNDEZ CASTRO, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
VET A MASC |
C.D. CRATER 28N | PUERTITO DE GüIMAR |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
78 |
HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, CARLOS MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA ALTA |
NO | Confirmado |
79 |
HERNANDEZ ESPINO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET A MASC |
C.D. CFS LOS ÁLAMOS-EL PINO | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
80 |
HERNANDEZ FEBLES, QUICO |
VET A MASC |
IN CORPORE SANE EL HIERRO | GUARAZOCA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
81 |
HERNÁNDEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ DOMINGO |
SENIOR M |
C. D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
82 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
PROM MASC |
ALDAKE EXTREME | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
MONTA�ISMO | Confirmado |
83 |
HERNáNDEZ LEóN, DOMINGO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
84 |
HERNANDEZ LORENZO, RAMIRO |
SENIOR M |
AMORSECOTRAIL | LA GUANCHA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
85 |
HERNANDEZ LORENZO, SERGIO |
PROM MASC |
CAI GRAN CANARIA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
86 |
HERNáNDEZ MARTíN, SAúL YERAY |
SENIOR M |
CLUB KALANDRAKAS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
87 |
HERNANDEZ PACHECO, GABRIEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
88 |
HERNANDEZ SANTOS, ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS | BREñA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
89 |
JACINTO MARTIN, JESUS IVAN |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
90 |
JERONIMO, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
91 |
JORGE QUINTANA, MAITE |
VET A FEM |
C. D. RUNGOSAY | LAS PALMAS G.C. |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
92 |
KASPAR, JAN |
SENIOR M |
CLATOR 3.7 | LA OROTAVA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
93 |
LEAL ALONSO, JONAY |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
94 |
LEAL FERNáNDEZ, JESúS ENRIQUE |
VET A MASC |
C.D MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
95 |
LEDESMA RAMOS, EDUARDO |
SENIOR M |
MENRISCO TRAIL | LA VICTORIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
96 |
LEóN MARICHAL, DAN |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | VILLA DE MAZO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
97 |
LEON ROCHA, JESUS |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
98 |
LOPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
99 |
LOPEZ MORAN, FRANCISCO JESUS |
VET A MASC |
CD ARISTA | LAS PALMAS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
100 |
LORENZO CASTRO, JORDAN |
PROM MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
101 |
LORENZO REYES, LUCIO LORENZO |
VET B M |
VERIMAX GARAFIA INFINITA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
102 |
MARRERO SUAREZ, ATTENERI |
SENIOR F |
TOLISCO | INGENIO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
103 |
MARTIN, OLIVER |
VET A MASC |
ICHASAGUA TRAIL | ARONA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
104 |
MARTIN LORENZO, FELIX ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
JON &JOR TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
105 |
MARTIN LUIS, JUAN PEDRO |
VET A MASC |
URBAN RUNN | LA PERDOMA - LA OROTAVA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
106 |
MARTIN PEREZ, CARLOS |
VET B M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
107 |
MARTIN SANCHEZ, JULIO ALBERTO |
VET B M |
VALLANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
108 |
MARTINEZ, ALFONSO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
NO | Confirmado |
109 |
MAYOR GUZMÁN, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
CAI CADR TRAIL | GÁLDAR |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
110 |
MEDEROS ARMAS, IGNACIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
111 |
MEDINA GUTIéRREZ, OSWALDO |
SENIOR M |
ACTIVAT TRAIL TEAM LóGICA | ARUCAS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
112 |
MONTESDEOCA COSTA, TANIA |
SENIOR F |
C.D. MUÉVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
113 |
MORALES BENíTEZ, FáTIMA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALSEQUILLO. GRAN CANARIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
114 |
MORALES LUGO, BORJA |
SENIOR M |
GUILLAMA TEAM | GUIMAR |
NO | Confirmado |
115 |
MORALES MEDINA, FRANCISCO RAMóN |
SENIOR M |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
116 |
MORALES SICILIA, JOSE FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
117 |
MORENO SANTIAGO, SANDRA |
VET A FEM |
C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS | TELDE |
MONTA�ISMO | Confirmado |
118 |
MORTIER, MARNIX |
VET B M |
VEGAN WARRIORS | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
119 |
ORTEGA, GLADYS |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
120 |
ORTEGA GUARDIA, JUAN RAMóN |
VET A MASC |
CABRA TRAIL | SAN JOSé, BREñA BAJA |
NO | Confirmado |
121 |
ORTEGA HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL |
SENIOR M |
C.D. CFS LOS ÁLAMOS-EL PINO | ARUCAS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
122 |
ORTELLS, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
NURICAN TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
123 |
PADILLA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO J |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
124 |
PADRóN GONZáLEZ, JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN | CANDELARIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
125 |
PAZ RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
126 |
PEñA SUáREZ, JOSé GUZMáN |
VET A MASC |
GALLOTIA | LAS PALMAS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
127 |
PERERA MAGDALENA, PEDRO MIGUEL |
VET B M |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
128 |
PERERA TALLO, FERNANDO |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
129 |
PéREZ ACEVEDO, SILVANA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
130 |
PéREZ CáCERES, CRISTO JONáS |
SENIOR M |
VERIMAX GARAFIA INFINITA | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
131 |
PEREZ CANDELARIO, JAVIER |
PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
132 |
PEREZ DE LA CRUZ, JUAN PEDRO |
VET A MASC |
CLUB TRIDAN | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
133 |
PÉREZ LLAMAS, JOSE JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
134 |
PéREZ MARTíN, JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
135 |
PEREZ RAMON, SAMUEL |
VET A MASC |
CABRA TRAIL | SC DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
136 |
PEREZ TORRES, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
137 |
PIMENTEL PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
ACTIVAT TRAIL TEAM LOGIKA | EL SAUZAL |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
138 |
PINTO CAMACHO, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
C.D. MUéVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
139 |
PONCE DE LEON, JAIRO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
140 |
QUINTANA SANCHEZ, RUBEN |
PROM MASC |
TENERIFE TRAIL | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
141 |
RAMOS DA SILVA, MARCIA |
VET A FEM |
TOLISCO | PLAYA DE ARINAGA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
142 |
RAMOS GUERRA, CARLOS ALEXIS |
VET A MASC |
CLUB BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
143 |
RAMOS RAMOS, HUMBERTO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
144 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
145 |
RAMOS RODRíGUEZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
146 |
RAMOS RODRíGUEZ, SANTIAGO MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
147 |
ROCHA PEREZ, PAOLO |
PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
148 |
RODRIGUEZ BARRETO, FRANCISCO JOSé |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
149 |
RODRíGUEZ BRITO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
C.D CAMINANTES DEL RETAMAR | BREñA BAJA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
150 |
RODRíGUEZ CONCEPCIóN, FéLIX MANUEL |
VET B M |
CDTRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
151 |
RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
VET B M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
152 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA, JUAN JOSÉ |
PROM MASC |
ARISTA | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
153 |
RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ, EDER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
154 |
RODRíGUEZ MARTíN, CIRILO DOMINGO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
NO | Confirmado |
155 |
RODRíGUEZ RIVAS, HACOMAR |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
NO | Confirmado |
156 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
PROM MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
157 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OMAR |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
158 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
NO | Confirmado |
159 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, CARMEN DELIA |
VET A FEM |
MTB BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
160 |
ROSARIO ALONSO, DANIEL JESUS |
SENIOR M |
Carphial Teror Trail | TEROR |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
161 |
ROSQUETE IZQUIERDO, MARCOS |
SENIOR M |
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
162 |
RUIZ PALASI, MARIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | STA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
163 |
SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
NO | Confirmado |
164 |
SAN BLAS MEDINA, IVáN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
165 |
SAN LUIS MARTíN, ALBERTO |
PROM MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
NO | Confirmado |
166 |
SáNCHEZ ROCHA, AYTHAMI |
SENIOR M |
VERIMAX GARAFIA INFINITA | GARAFIA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
167 |
SANTANA GONZáLEZ, RAúL |
PROM MASC |
CD NARAKA | SARDINA DE GáLDAR |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
168 |
SANTOS PéREZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
PROM MASC |
C.D. HILERA | BREñA BAJA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
169 |
SOSA FELIPE, ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
CANTILLO VILLA MASSA | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
170 |
SUAREZ OJEDA, CONRADO |
VET A MASC |
CD PANDICORNIOS | TELDE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
171 |
TORIBIO PEREZ, FERNANDO |
SENIOR M |
LANZARUNNING PLAYA HONDA | TINAJO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
172 |
TORREJON COLON, ANTONIO JESUS |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
173 |
TORRES SOTO, JOSE JUAN |
VET A MASC |
TREINTA Y CINCO MIL SEISCIENTOS | ANTIGUA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
174 |
VALERA MORENO, CARMEN |
SENIOR F |
MUéVETE RUNNING | LAS PALMAS GC |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
175 |
VELEZ QUISHPA, PATRICIO |
SENIOR M |
INCORPORE SANE | FRONTERA |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
176 |
VIDAL, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
VILLAASUNCION.ES | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
NO | Confirmado |
177 |
VILLéN SUáREZ, ÁNGEL |
SENIOR M |
PODENCOS TRAIL | TELDE |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
178 |
VIÑA PEREZ, ENRIQUE |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | EL PASO |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
179 |
ZOFíO LEON, MóNICA |
VET A FEM |
CAí | LAS PALMAS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
180 |
IBACETA MARTIN, BETUEL |
SENIOR M |
OZONE TEAM | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
NO | Confirmado |
181 |
QUIROZ, JOSE |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN FERNANDO - MASPALOMAS |
MONTAÑISMO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 181