Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
47 |
HERNáNDEZ MORALES, ITO |
M-55 |
A MI BOLA TEAM | EL MEDANO |
NO | Confirmado |
75 |
OJEDA DONATE, CRISTO F. |
M-40 |
A MI BOLA TEAM | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
4 |
CORDERO MEDINA, YASSIRA |
SUB 23 F |
A MI BOLA TEAM | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
84 |
RAMOS MESA, VICTOR JOSE |
M-45 |
A MI BOLA TEAM | GUARGACHO |
NO | Confirmado |
24 |
DELGADO IZQUIERDO, MARIA BEGOñA |
F-45 |
A MI BOLA TEAM | BARRANCO HONDO |
NO | Confirmado |
18 |
BORGES BETHENCOURT, RAúL |
SUB 23 M |
ATLETAS 97 CLíNICA DEL PIE LUENGO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
23 |
CRUZ HERNáNDEZ, FERNANDO JOSé |
M-45 |
ATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
35 |
GòMEZ AROZENA, VICTORIA |
F-40 |
C D CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
79 |
PéREZ GONZALEZ, JUDITH |
SENIOR FEM |
C.D. K.R. TEAM REGIS | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
85 |
REGIS RODRIGUEZ, JESUS NOEL |
M-40 |
C.D. K.R. TEAM REGIS | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
14 |
ACOSTA GONZALEZ, M CEILA |
F-50 |
C.D. CORREAYO SPAR | SAN ISIDRO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
42 |
GONZáLEZ MORíN, DAVID C. |
M-35 |
C.D. CORREAYO SPAR | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
83 |
QUINTERO SALAZAR, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D. VALLIVANA | EL MEDANO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
72 |
MORA RODRíGUEZ, RAFAEL |
M-60 |
C.D.ESPIRITUTRIABONA | ARONA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
1 |
DELGADO ALONSO, ENRIQUE |
M-35 |
C.D.TRASPASALIMITES | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
NO | Confirmado |
26 |
DELLI PAOLI RAMOS, JONAS |
M-35 |
C.T.CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
NO | Confirmado |
92 |
RODRíGUEZ NúñEZ, FRAN |
M-45 |
CD CABRALOCA | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
100 |
VERA FLORES, BEATRIZ |
F-45 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIF |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
81 |
PéREZ TEJERA, JUAN MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CD CORREAYO SPAR | GüíMAR |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
101 |
ALONSO BEN, MANUEL |
M-35 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR | TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
95 |
RODRIGUEZ VELA, LUIS MIGUEL |
M-45 |
CD VALLIVANA | LOS ABRIGOS |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
76 |
PEñA PéREZ, RICARDO |
M-50 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
97 |
RUSSELL, BRIAN JOHN |
M-70 |
CD VALLIVANA | EL VARADERO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
29 |
DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ, AIRAN |
SENIOR MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | LA OROTAVA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
12 |
LOPEZ SIVERIO, LORENZO |
M-60 |
CD VALLIVANA | EL SOBRADILLO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
11 |
CERPA BAUTE, JUSTO |
M-75 |
CD VALLIVANA | FINCA ESPAñA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
93 |
RODRÍGUEZ NÚÑEZ, JACINTO |
M-45 |
CD VALLIVANA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
10 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, Mª REMEDIOS |
F-45 |
CD VALLIVANA | CANDELARIA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
32 |
GANUZA ORIVE, YOLANDA |
F-50 |
CD VALLIVANA | CANDELARIA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
13 |
SANCHIS MONTERO, BEATRIZ |
F-35 |
CD VALLIVANA | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
7 |
MARTIN SAMBLAS, ANCOR |
M-35 |
CEA TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
5 |
RODRÃGUEZ RODRÃGUEZ, HACOMAR |
SENIOR MASC |
CEA TENERIFE 1984 | LA OROTAVA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
63 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, NICOLAS |
M-40 |
CLATOR 3.7 | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
56 |
LORENZO MARTIN, BELEN |
F-40 |
CLATOR 3.7 | LA OROTAVA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
3 |
GONZALEZ REYES, JOSE DAVID |
M-40 |
CLATOR OROTAVA | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
33 |
GARCíA FERNáNDEZ, RUBéN |
SENIOR MASC |
DTJ TRAIL | LA GUANCHA |
NO | Confirmado |
15 |
ÁLVAREZ FUENTES, ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
DTJ TRAIL | LA GUANCHA |
NO | Confirmado |
65 |
MEDINA SANTOS, MIGUEL |
M-65 |
EDUCERE SPORT | LA OROTAVA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
98 |
VALENTíN DIAZ, NICANOR |
M-35 |
EDUCERESPORT - LEVANTAPOLVASERA | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
67 |
MENDEZ LOPEZ, AGAPITO |
M-65 |
EDURECE SPORT | TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
58 |
LUIS GARCIA, RICARDO |
M-45 |
EDURECE SPORT | TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
46 |
HERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS |
M-50 |
ESPIRITU TRIABONA | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
71 |
MESA GARCíA, DOMINGO BASILIO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJO |
NO | Confirmado |
66 |
MéNDEZ HERNáNDEZ, ISAAC |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
87 |
RGUEZ LEON, MAR |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
NO | Confirmado |
2 |
SáNCHEZ RUÃZ, ESTEFANÃA |
SUB 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
22 |
CHOREN, PATRI |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
61 |
MARRERO DíAZ, ALEXIS |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
20 |
BORGES RODRíGUEZ, BORJA |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
19 |
BORGES PéREZ, JOSE JAVIER |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
88 |
RODANéS CARRERAS, PABLO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
25 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, AARON |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
NO | Confirmado |
49 |
HERNANDEZ SANFIEL, LETICIA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTO DOMINGO LA GUANCHA |
NO | Confirmado |
69 |
MENDOZA ALMENARA, JESúS MANUEL |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
78 |
PEREZ DELGADO, GABRIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS, ICOD EL ALTO |
NO | Confirmado |
8 |
MESA GUTIéRREZ, CARINA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
60 |
MARRERO DEVAUD, CAROLINA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | Confirmado |
64 |
MARTIN HERNANDEZ, MOISES |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ZAMORA |
NO | Confirmado |
59 |
MACHADO QUINTERO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA PERDOMA |
NO | Confirmado |
38 |
GONZALEZ FEBLES, MARCOS ANTONIO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
40 |
GONZALEZ MARRERO, DIEGO VICTOR |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
53 |
LEAL MARRERO, WILFREDO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
NO | Confirmado |
68 |
MENDOZA ALMENARA, ADáN DAVID |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
36 |
GONZALEZ AGUIAR, Mª INES |
F-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
96 |
RODRíGUEZ.GONZáLEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SUB 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
17 |
BARROSOS HERNANDEZ, MANUEL DOMINGO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
55 |
LEON LUIS, MANUEL |
M-70 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
70 |
MESA, OLIVER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
48 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
57 |
LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
90 |
RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, AMISADAY |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
39 |
GONZALEZ GUZMAN, JOSE ANTONIO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
102 |
RODRÃGUEZ ESTéVEZ, LAURA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
103 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
104 |
MARRERO MARTIN, PEDRO MIGUEL |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
105 |
GARCIA PERAZA, LUCIANO JOSE |
M-55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
89 |
RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, AIRAM |
SENIOR MASC |
INTERSPORT CANARIAS | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
51 |
HERRERA MAGDALENA, JUAN JOSE |
M-35 |
NURICAN TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
NO | Confirmado |
82 |
QUINTERO GARCIA, JOSE RAMON |
SENIOR MASC |
NUTRIFORMA TRAIL | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
99 |
VALEST ROA, JUNIOR TEIDE |
SENIOR MASC |
PANTERAS TRAIL RUNING | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | Confirmado |
41 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA, SILVESTRE |
M-45 |
PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
74 |
MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIER |
M-35 |
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECK-CC FOGUEO | ARAFO |
NO | Confirmado |
80 |
PEREZ PIO, ELSA |
F-35 |
PICHóN TRAIL PROJECT | LA MATANZA |
NO | Confirmado |
62 |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, JULIO M |
M-45 |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT | EL ROSARIO |
NO | Confirmado |
28 |
DOMíNGUEZ BRITO, PATRICIA |
SENIOR FEM |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT ~ CCT SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
45 |
HDEZ DONIZ, IVAN |
M-35 |
PLAKANARIAS | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
86 |
REYES ROBERTS, FIONA |
F-40 |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
43 |
GONZáLEZ RAMóN, GEMA |
F-40 |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
91 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, RUBEN JOSE |
M-35 |
SYR RUNNERS | LA OROTAVA |
NO | Confirmado |
52 |
JORGE GIL, LUIS JAVIER |
M-40 |
TENERIFE TRAIL | LA ESPERANZA |
NO | Confirmado |
27 |
DéVORA LORENZO, FELIX |
M-45 |
TENERIFE TRAIL | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
31 |
FUENTES DEVORA, PEDRO DOMINGO |
M-45 |
TENERIFE TRAIL | TENERIFE |
NO | Confirmado |
54 |
LEÓN HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO EDUARDO |
M-40 |
TRAIL REAL TRI | LOS REALEJOS |
NO | Confirmado |
73 |
MORALES LUIS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
M-50 |
TRAVERTORO | LA OROTAVA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
21 |
CARBALLO BELLO, ZENOBIO |
M-45 |
TRAVERTORO | LA OROTAVA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
6 |
MENESES ARTEAGA, CRISTINA |
F-40 |
TRAVERTORO | LA GALLEGA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
9 |
HERNANDEZ ZAMORA, CHRISTIAN |
SENIOR MASC |
TRIABONA | ARONA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
44 |
GUILLEN DONATE, DIONISIO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRIABONA | ARONA |
NO | Confirmado |
37 |
GONZáLEZ DELGADO, LUIS SEBASTIáN |
M-45 |
VALLIVANA | LA OROTAVA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
94 |
RODRíGUEZ QUINTERO, JUAN MANUEL |
M-45 |
VALLIVANA | EL MéDANO |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
77 |
PEREZ AFONSO, GREGORIO |
M-40 |
VILLAVANA | LA LAGUNA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
16 |
BARROSO HERRERA, MIGUEL |
M-55 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | EL SAUZAL |
NO | Confirmado |
34 |
GARCIA PERDOMO, MAYRA |
F-35 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | LA MATANZA |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
30 |
FRIAS FAJARDO, JONAY |
M-40 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
50 |
HERRERA GARCIA, JOSé GREGORIO |
M-35 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 105