Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
1 |
ABREU RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
CANARIAS LIBRE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
2 |
ACOSTA MORIN, ALFONSO |
SENIOR MASC |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
3 |
AFONSO MARTIN, JUAN JOSE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
4 |
AMADOR DE PAZ, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
5 |
ARMAS CARBALLO, KEVIN |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D.HILERA | LLOSLLANOS |
| Confirmado |
6 |
AVILA ACOSTA, JULIO CESAR |
VET A MASC |
PALIBA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
7 |
BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ, LETICIA |
SENIOR FEM |
CD BIG BANG | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
8 |
BONILLA LóPEZ, JOSé DANIEL |
VET B MASC |
ÓPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
9 |
BOTíN CASTRO, RITA MáRGARET |
SENIOR FEM |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
10 |
CÁCERES BARRETO, SEBASTIÁN JOSÉ |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
11 |
CÁCERES PÉREZ, RAYCO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
12 |
CAPOTE MARTIN, VICENTE |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
13 |
CASTRO BETANCOR, ELENA |
PROMESA FEM |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
14 |
CASTRO PEREZ, JESúS EMILIO |
SENIOR MASC |
STUDIO54 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
CASTRO RODRíGUEZ, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GARAFíA |
| Confirmado |
16 |
CONCEPCION MARTIN, ALFREDO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
17 |
DIAZ LEóN, MAURO |
SENIOR MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
18 |
DíAZ RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARFE |
| Confirmado |
19 |
FERNADEZ CASTRO, YURENA |
SENIOR FEM |
CLUB DEPORTIVO RETAMAR | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
20 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
21 |
FERNáNDEZ HERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
22 |
FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
23 |
FERRER PADRON, MARIA ROCIO |
VET A FEM |
CD BIG BANG | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
24 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
BLUE TRAIL TEAM | SAN PEDRO. BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
25 |
GóMEZ CáCERES, JAIME JOSé |
VET B MASC |
7 RAID | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
26 |
GONZALEZ BERMEJO, KEVIN |
PROMESA MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFíA |
| Confirmado |
27 |
GONZALEZ CONCEPCION, OSWALDO |
VET A MASC |
REVETON | BREÑA BAJA S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
28 |
GONZáLEZ MARTíN, EMILIO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
29 |
GONZáLEZ PéREZ, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
30 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
C.D VALLIVANA | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
31 |
HERNáNDEZ MARTíN, SAúL YERAY |
SENIOR MASC |
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
32 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, ESTHER |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SC DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
33 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, NELLY |
SENIOR FEM |
EL PALO VIRADO | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
34 |
LEON MARICHAL, DAN |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
35 |
LOPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
36 |
LORENZO ACOSTA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET B MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
37 |
LUIS GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO OMAR |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
38 |
LUIS MARTIN, ROQUE |
VET B MASC |
DEPORTIBO CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
39 |
MARTIN PEREZ, CARLOS |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
40 |
MARTíN RODRíGUEZ, ÁNGEL TOMáS |
VET A MASC |
C D TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
41 |
MARTíN SáNCHEZ, JULIO ALBERTO |
VET B MASC |
YEPABELY TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
42 |
MARTIN SUMOZA, MORELLA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANTONIO |
| Confirmado |
43 |
MEDINA TOLEDO, ESAU |
SENIOR MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
44 |
MELIAN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANDRES |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE A |
| Confirmado |
45 |
ORTEGA MARTIN, LUIS ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
C.D. 4FIT | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
46 |
ORTEGA PEREZ, GLADYS |
SENIOR FEM |
STUDIO54 | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
47 |
PéREZ CáCERES, CRISTO JONáS |
SENIOR MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
48 |
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, SANDRA VIRGINIA |
VET A FEM |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
49 |
PEREZ MARTIN, ANTONIO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
50 |
PEREZ MARTIN, RAFAEL |
SENIOR MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
51 |
PéREZ MARTíN, JOSé JUAN |
VET A MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
52 |
PEREZ PEREZ, CESAR |
VET A MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
53 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, JOSé PABLO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
54 |
PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ, LUZ MARINA |
VET B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
55 |
QUINTERO MARTIN, CRISTO |
PROMESA MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
56 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
CLUB BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
57 |
RAMOS RODRíGUEZ, SANTIAGO MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
58 |
RELLOSO MENDIVE, VICTOR |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
59 |
RODRIGEZ GARCIA, JUAN RAFAEL |
VET A MASC |
INDIPIDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
60 |
RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
61 |
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA, DAVID |
SENIOR MASC |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
62 |
RODRIGUEZ BRITO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
63 |
RODRíGUEZ CAPOTE, VALENTIN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GARAFíA |
| Confirmado |
64 |
RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCION, JOSE FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
C.D ALDAKE EXTREME | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
65 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, PELAYO MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
66 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, SISO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
67 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL, ANDRES |
VET B MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
68 |
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN, DIEGO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
69 |
RODRíGUEZ PEREZ, LEANDRO |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
70 |
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, MARÍA MILAGROS |
SENIOR FEM |
C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING | GARAFÍA |
| Confirmado |
71 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
72 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
73 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, CARMEN DELIA |
VET A FEM |
CLUB BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
74 |
RODRIGUEZ TRIANA, JULIO |
VET B MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
75 |
SANBLAS CAPOTE, EDUARDO |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D.HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
76 |
SáNCHEZ HERNáNDEZ, JOSé LUIS |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
77 |
SáNCHEZ ROCHA, AYTHAMI |
SENIOR MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | GARAFIA |
| Confirmado |
78 |
SANCHEZ YANES, JOSE ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
79 |
SIVERIO HERNáNDEZ, CARMEN |
VET B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 79