Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
|
GARCIA, LEOPOLD |
JUNIOR M |
LOS CRISTIANOS | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ FLOREZ, CARLOS ALBERTO |
MASTER 30 M |
ISORA SWIM | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
DOODY, JONATHAN |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ, JOSé ANTONIO |
MASTER 30 M |
TXTM | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
MORALES BORGES, URBANO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTíNEZ MORALES, ANDRéS CELESTINO |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ REAL, PEDRO LUIS |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO EL VIEJO |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ SOSA, LUIS |
JUNIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO EL VIEJO |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ MORALES, ANTONIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARIPE |
| Confirmado |
|
CARBONE, FRANCESCO |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ, SANTIAGO |
MASTER 40 M |
NO | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN PABLO |
VET B M |
C. T. PEJEVERDE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ, MARIA JOSE |
MASTER 40 F |
LOS CRISRTIANOS, ARONA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ, LEANDRO |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCÍA MATEO, DOMINGO |
VET A M |
ACTIVATE | ARUCAS |
| Confirmado |
|
ESCATLLAR FERNáNDEZ DE MISA, JOAQUíN |
VET A M |
TENERIFE MASTER | BAJAMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
SOSA PIVATTO, IVANA MARIA |
VET A F |
TEIMAR | BAJAMAR - LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
LORENZO MARRERO, ENRIQUE |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BAñADEROS |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DARIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ LEON, FEDERICO |
MASTER 40 M |
TENERIFE MASTER | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
|
ALBERTO SIERRA, MARIA DEL MAR |
MASTER 40 F |
NADADORAS SIN LIMITE | CALLAO SALVAJE-ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
PACHECO ALBERTO, SALOME DE LOS ANGELES |
JUNIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CALLAO SALVAJE-ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTIN TEJERA, MONICA |
MASTER 40 F |
NADADORAS SIN LIMITE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
MéNDEZ MELIáN, CRISTINA |
VET A F |
NADADORAS SIN LíMITE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, SONIA MAGDALENA |
MASTER 30 F |
NADADORAS SIN LÍMITES | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
MACIA ALONSO, JOAQUIN |
MASTER 40 M |
CD TENETEIDE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
ZUAZUA GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
VET B M |
TRIURAK CEAF CANDELARIA | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
CARBALLO CEBALLOS, PILAR |
MASTER 40 F |
NADADORAS SIN LIMITE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
MORENO ALOY, ROSA ANA |
VET A F |
TENERIFE MASTERS | CANDELARIA.STA.CRUZ DE TFE. |
| Confirmado |
|
ACEITUNO MOYA, VICTORIA CRISTINA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CHARCO DEL PINO |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ ROS, AZAHARA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CHARCO DEL PINO |
| Confirmado |
|
SAENZ SANCHEZ, PABLO |
MASTER 30 M |
C.T TRIMEDANO | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCÍA FUENTES, MACARENA |
MASTER 40 F |
NO | EL MEDANO GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ MORALES, AGONEY |
JUNIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL RIO DE ARICO |
| Confirmado |
|
MATTHIAS, JANSSEN |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
|
ARVELO CURBELO, CARLOS ALBERTO |
MASTER 40 M |
NADADITAS | EL ROSARIO (RADAZUL BAJO) |
| Confirmado |
|
CASTELLINI MARRERO, DIEGO ANDRES |
JUNIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL TABLERO |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, JOSE ÁNGEL |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ESPAñA |
| Confirmado |
|
DíAZ GONZáLEZ, CARLOS |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FASNIA |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTIN PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
NAVARRO TORRES, LIDIA ESTHER |
MASTER 40 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCíA DíAZ, JONAY |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
CAñADA DE QUINTANA, PERE |
MASTER 40 M |
IND EPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ MARTíN, JESICA |
MASTER 30 F |
CLUB TRIATLON TXTM | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
ARMAS DíA, CAROLINA |
MASTER 40 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUAMASA, LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ AFONSO, JOSE VICTOR |
MASTER 40 M |
CN LOS CRISTIANOS | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ MORALES, FERNANDO MANUEL |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
|
PEñA ALVAREZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
VAN ACKERN-SCHOOFS, RUTH |
MASTER 40 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
SCHOOFS, GERHARD |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, JAVIER |
VET A M |
BESTIAZULES | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
SáNCHEZ LAMA, ANTONIO |
MASTER 30 M |
ALTITUD CERO | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
CASTRO FARIñA, MARCOS GILBERTO |
MASTER 40 M |
PATEASANBORONDON | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, BENI |
MASTER 30 M |
C.T. CANDETLON | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTIN PEREZ, OSCAR |
SENIOR M |
LIKETRIATLON | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
|
MACHADO MARTIN, MARIANO |
MASTER 30 M |
LIKETRIATLON | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
|
ENGELS, JOHAN |
VET A M |
TXTM | LA CALETA |
| Confirmado |
|
ALEMáN QUINTANA, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CUESTA LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
FERRERA ALVAREZ, MARIA ESTHER |
MASTER 40 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA JACA ARICO |
| Confirmado |
|
RUIZ CABRERA, EMILIO CARLOS |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA JACA, ARICO, S/C TFE |
| Confirmado |
|
JONG SANCHEZ, JONATHAN |
MASTER 30 M |
C.T. TRIMEDANO | LA JACA/ ARICO |
| Confirmado |
|
DARIAS BERNAL, DINORAH |
MASTER 40 F |
NADADORAS SIN LIMITE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
RIVERO GONZALEZ, JOSÉ JULIAN |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
CONTRERAS GARCIA, FELIX |
VET A M |
TENERIFE MASTERS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
MARANTE PéREZ, ANTONIO IVáN |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ PADILLA, GUACIMONIA |
MASTER 30 F |
C.D.VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
ROJAS TREVIñO, CARLOS JOSé |
MASTER 40 M |
C.D. VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
LóPEZ GONZáLEZ, CALEB |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
AYALA MAESTRE, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
TENETEIDE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
EXPóSITO HERNNADEZ, JOSé LUIS |
MASTER 40 M |
TENETEIDE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
EXPóSITO AFONSO, MARIA |
JUNIOR F |
TENETEIDE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ BENITEZ, LEONARDO |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
GRANADOS BASTè, GEORGINA |
MASTER 40 F |
CT CANDETLON | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ SAID, NADIA |
JUNIOR F |
CLUB DEPORTIVO MISTRAL TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
CASTRO NIEDA, PAVEL |
MASTER 30 M |
CN. REALES | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
FREIRE BETANCOR, BEATRIZ |
MASTER 40 F |
TF MASTERS/ NADADITAS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
ESPINOSA PíO, YOLANDA |
SENIOR F |
OZONE TEAM | LA MATANZA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
|
ARBELO ARMAS, JOSE JUAN |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTí FRITSCHI, MIRIAM |
MASTER 30 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTINEZ-BARONA ZEROLO, ALEJANDRO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
LORENZO MARTíN, BELéN |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
ACOSTA PLASENCIA, PABLO |
JUNIOR M |
LIKE TRIATLON JUNIOR | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, YAIZA |
MASTER 30 F |
TRIFIT | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ REAL, RUBÉN |
MASTER 40 M |
QUIéN DIJO MIEDO | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ REAL, ALBERTO |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO LAMADRID, ABIAN |
MASTER 30 M |
WATER PROOF | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
DEL PINO DIAZ, ROBERTO |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ HERNáNDEZ, CARMEN |
MASTER 40 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCíA OLLé, JUAN DAVID |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
|
RAMíREZ ARRAIZ, FáTIMA |
VET A F |
MARGULLANDO | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
|
GUTIERREZ ASCANIO, CIRO |
MASTER 40 M |
CLUB NATACION METROPOLE | LAS PALMAS DE GC |
| Confirmado |
|
BENITEZ SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ |
MASTER 40 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
SANTANA SANCHEZ, CARMELO |
VET A M |
PINK COWS | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
PLANELLS CHICHARRO, JAIME |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
GOMEZ GOMEZ, DANIEL |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA |
| Confirmado |
|
SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 40 M |
NADADITAS | LLANO DEL MORO |
| Confirmado |
|
CATALIN BORCAN, MARIUS |
SENIOR M |
SWIMLAB. | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRÍGUEZ, ESTHER |
MASTER 30 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ PALMERO, NAHÚM |
SENIOR M |
REALTRI | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
CANINO HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN |
MASTER 30 M |
VACAGUARE | OFRA |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO LEMUS, CARLOS ALBERTO |
MASTER 30 M |
TRIMONTORI | OFRA SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
|
JEZOVNIK, POLONA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PALM MAR, ARONA |
| Confirmado |
|
SIVERIO RODRÍGUEZ, CARLOS |
MASTER 40 M |
C.N. ISORA SWIM | PLAYA SAN JUAN |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ MARTIN, BERTO |
MASTER 30 M |
NOMADAS | PORIS DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
BARRIOS BORGES, JOSé RAMON |
VET B M |
NOMADAS | PORIS DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
DOMíNGUEZ PALMERO, JUAN RAMóN |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PORIS DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
MéNDEZ QUINTERO, ÁNGELES |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTITO DE GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
|
SáNCHEZ MARRERO, VíCTORIA |
MASTER 40 F |
QDM | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL |
MASTER 30 M |
VACAGUARE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
|
CABRERA HERRERA, PEDRO MANUEL |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S.C. DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
ANTONA GóMEZ, GORKA |
MASTER 30 M |
ANTHUS TRIATLóN | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ AGUILAR, ISAAC |
JUNIOR M |
C.N.VEKGAS | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
COVA MOTA, DIEGO |
SENIOR M |
WATERPROOF | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
DIAZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO EMILIO |
MASTER 40 M |
NADADITAS | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
HERMIDA DELGADO, FRANCISCO |
MASTER 30 M |
AGUERE TRIATLÓN | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
BENÍTEZ INFANTE, ANA MARÍA |
MASTER 30 F |
AGUERE TRIATLÓN | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ HERRERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET A M |
NADADITAS CON BETU | S/C TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ALEXIS |
MASTER 40 M |
QUIEN DIJO MIEDO | SAN AGUSTIN |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ BUSSI, CRISTIAN |
JUNIOR M |
QUIEN DIJO MIEDO | SAN AGUSTIN |
| Confirmado |
|
ALVAREZ ALAMO, SONIA |
MASTER 30 F |
SWIM & TRAIN | SAN BARTOME DE TIRAJANA |
| Confirmado |
|
DíAZ GUTIéRREZ, IVáN |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
MARTíN MARTíN, JULIO ALBERTO |
MASTER 30 M |
COMARCA NORDESTE CN JOVER | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
BARRETO HERNáNDEZ, MIGUEL |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
RAMOS GARCIA, ADAL |
MASTER 30 M |
CDN BENTACU LAGUNA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
SIGUT GRANADOS, SHEREZADE |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
PADRóN SUáREZ, AARóN |
MASTER 30 M |
C.N. BENTACU LAGUNA | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
AMADOR RAMALLO, J.CRISTOBAL |
MASTER 40 M |
LA TECNICA NO ES LO NUESTRO | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
BARRERA CHACóN, NéSTOR |
MASTER 40 M |
LA TéCNICA NO ES LO NUESTRO. | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
ORTA RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 30 M |
STUDIO54 | SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
BELTRáN RODRIGUEZ, NATACHA |
MASTER 30 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, TEODORO FULGENCIO |
MASTER 30 M |
COMARCA NORDESTE CN JOVER | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
CORDOVEZ RODRíGUEZ, HUGO |
SENIOR M |
NADADITAS CON BETU | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ VILA, CARLOS IGNACIO |
MASTER 30 M |
OHANA TRIATLóN | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
DE LORENZO LORENZO, CONSTANTINO |
SENIOR M |
C.T.TRIMEDANO | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
|
PEREZ GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE |
MASTER 30 M |
C.T.TRIMEDANO | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
|
FERNANDEZ CUADROS, JOSE JAIME |
MASTER 30 M |
TXTM | SAN MIGUEL |
| Confirmado |
|
VILLAVERDE LOPEZ, JOSE AGUSTIN |
MASTER 40 M |
SWIMLAB / C.N. LOS CRISTIANOS | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA ESTHER |
VET B F |
NADADORAS SIN LIMITES | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
PéREZ DíAZ, GáLATA |
VET A F |
NADADORAS SIN LíMITE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
FARIñA TADEO, SANTIAGO |
MASTER 30 M |
C.T. PEJEVERDE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
LUQUE DE OYANGUREN, OSCAR EDEY |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
ZABALA LABORDE, ASUNCIÓN |
VET A F |
TENERIFE MASTER | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
FARIñA SAMBLáS, SANTIAGO |
VET A M |
C.T. PEJEVERDE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
CASTRO ALMAZáN, JESúS |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
GORDILLO CONCEPCIóN, ESTHER |
MASTER 40 F |
NADADORAS SIN LIMITES | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
ROMERO NODA, EDITH |
MASTER 40 F |
INDEPENIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
FERNáNDEZ MARRERO, ANA |
MASTER 40 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ PADILLA, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER 40 M |
CANDELTHLON | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNáNDEZ GóMEZ, LAURA BEATRIZ |
SENIOR F |
CLUB TRIATLóN BAYANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, VICTOR |
VET A M |
LIBRE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
CONDE REGUEIRO, JUAN |
VET B M |
NADADITAS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
DíAZ GONZáLEZ, DANIEL |
MASTER 40 M |
C.N.BAJAMAR | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
MARQUEZ DE LA ROSA, JUAN |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
MARQUEZ DELMAS, JUAN |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
TABARES DE NAVA DURBAN, NúRIA |
MASTER 40 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ TEJERA, AZAHARA |
MASTER 30 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
CABRERA ABREU, DANIEL |
MASTER 30 M |
AD TENSALUS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID |
MASTER 40 M |
AD TENSALUS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
MENESES MEDERO, ALEJANDRO |
JUNIOR M |
AD TENSALUS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
CASTRILLÓN MARTÍNEZ, OSCAR |
MASTER 30 M |
AD TENSALUS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
LUCENA DIEGO, ALEXIS |
MASTER 40 M |
AD TENSALUS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
LÓPEZ ESCOBAR, LEYLA SALOMÉ |
JUNIOR F |
AD TENSALUS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
CORDOBÉS RIVERO, MARCOS |
JUNIOR M |
CD MILENIO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
HERRERA GALVÁN, ROBERTO |
JUNIOR M |
CD MILENIO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNÁNDEZ SANTANA, ESTEFANÍA RUT |
SENIOR F |
AD TENSALUS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
SáNCHEZ HENRíQUEZ, JAVIER |
MASTER 30 M |
ALTITUD CERO | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
SANTANA RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ-ABAD, VICTOR |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
GOTSENS ALVAREZ, JORDI |
MASTER 40 M |
NACOBI TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCIA VEGA, JAVIER |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
DíAZ GARCíA, BELéN |
MASTER 40 F |
TENETEIDE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
IZQUIERDO GALLARDO, AYRAM |
MASTER 30 M |
AGUERE TRIATLON | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
DÉNIZ DÉNIZ, ELENA |
JUNIOR F |
NADADITAS CON BETU/ ADSC | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
DÉNIZ DÉNIZ, IGNACIO ALBERTO |
JUNIOR M |
NADADITAS CON BETU | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
DÉNIZ GONZÁLEZ, Mª NÉLIDA |
MASTER 40 F |
NADADITAS CON BETU | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
CUñADO ARES, IRATI |
MASTER 30 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
GRAU DE LOS REYES, LAURA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
GRAU DE LOS REYES, CARLOS ALBERTO |
MASTER 40 M |
A.D. TENSALUS | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
MALDONADO DE LA ROSA, JEZABEL |
MASTER 30 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
DIAZ CASTRO, JOSE MARIA |
VET B M |
TENERIFE MASTER | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
LóPEZ LERíA, JUAN ANTONIO |
MASTER 40 M |
WATERPROOF | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
TEJERA GARCíA, FERMíN EUGENIO |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
RGUEZ. DE AZERO, ENRIQUE |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
LOAYSSA LARA, GUILLERMO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
PELAEZ MARTINEZ, GONZALO |
MASTER 40 M |
NADADITAS CON BETU | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
MORALES MORALES, JAIME |
MASTER 40 M |
ACTIMEL TEAM | SANTA ÚRSULA |
| Confirmado |
|
ALVAREZ MELCHOR, LUIS IGNACIO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ BENITEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ HERNANDEZ, MARíA JOSé |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
|
GARCíA, JONAY |
MASTER 30 M |
ALTITUD CERO | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
| Confirmado |
|
GUADALUPE KESTELOOT, NATHALIE |
MASTER 40 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SC |
| Confirmado |
|
GOTSENS ALVAREZ, JOSEP MARIA |
MASTER 30 M |
C.N. ECHEYDE WATERPOLO | SC DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
GUADARRAMA SERRANO, EVA |
MASTER 40 F |
ALTITUD CERO | SC DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
MAñES FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO (TOTO) |
VET A M |
HERMANO PEDRO | TABAIBA |
| Confirmado |
|
KASCHTA, KERSTIN |
VET A F |
NADADORAS SIN LIMITE | TABAIBA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
|
GUILLEN CABRERA, ANGELES |
VET A F |
NADADORA GALLETERA | TABAIBA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
|
BODEM, DANIEL |
MASTER 40 M |
NADADOR TABAIBERO | TABAIBA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
|
IZQUIERDO PÉREZ, JUAN CARLOS |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACO |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ ZAMORA, CéSAR |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
|
LLUSIá MEDINA, VíCTOR |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
|
FIGUEROA HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ DOMINGO |
MASTER 30 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
|
DARIAS RODRIGUEZ, GEMA Mª |
MASTER 40 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ MARTíN, LEONOR |
SENIOR F |
COMARCA NORDESTE CN JOVER | TEJINA |
| Confirmado |
|
ALONSO MéNDEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TEJINA |
| Confirmado |
|
CABRERA CRESPO, ÓLIVER |
MASTER 30 M |
LA TéCNICA NO ES LO NUESTRO | TEJINA |
| Confirmado |
|
RODRíGUEZ DIAZ, YASMINA |
MASTER 30 F |
AGUERE TRIATLóN | TEJINA- LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
|
WITTE, PAUL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE DE GUERRA |
| Confirmado |
|
LEMES REVERóN, FáTIMA |
MASTER 30 F |
AGUERE TRIATLON | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 209