Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Modalidad
| Confirmado
|
223 |
TAMAJON, DAVID |
HOMBRE |
CN Neptuno L'Alcudia | . |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
246 |
VALDéS GREGORI, FERRAN |
ALEVIN M |
NIE GANDIA | ADOR |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
250 |
CASTEJóN SORLí, MARIO |
INFANTIL M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIóN ALDAIA | ALDAíA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
269 |
DE ANDRÉS NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, CARLOS |
HOMBRE |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA | ALDAYA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
254 |
DE ANDRÉS NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, MARIO |
ALEVIN M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACIÓN ALDAIA | ALDAYA (VALENCIA) |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
267 |
CARDONA SANFRANCISCO, JúLIA |
BENJAMIN F |
CLUB TRENCAONES ALZIRA | ALZIRA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
256 |
CUTANDA FITA, BERNAT |
BENJAMIN M |
CLUB NATACIóN NEPTUNO-ALCUDIA | ALZIRA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
270 |
SOLER DE LA TORRE, JORDI |
HOMBRE |
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | BENIFAIO |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
259 |
GOSP FALQUET, CRISTINA |
MUJER |
INDEPENDIENTE | DAIMUS |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
264 |
ABAD ESCRIVA, DAVID |
HOMBRE |
G. A. PUBLIDOM | DENIA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
265 |
GRENON FLORES, LUCAS |
HOMBRE |
G. A. PUBLIDOM | DENIA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
255 |
BISBAL OSUNA, NADET |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ELS POBLETS |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
253 |
CLIMENT VITORIA, CARLA |
BENJAMIN F |
NIE GANDIA | GANDIA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
251 |
CLIMENT VITORIA, KIKO |
ALEVIN M |
NIE GANDIA | GANDIA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
252 |
DE LA LLAVE TORRES, JAVIER |
ALEVIN M |
NIE GANDIA | GANDIA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
268 |
MOMPO MARTINEZ, DAVID |
HOMBRE |
C.E.C.ANTELLA FRUTAS TONO | GAVARDA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
249 |
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA |
INFANTIL F |
CN LA VALL MON D´AIGUA | LA VALL D´UIXO |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
263 |
LOPEZ FORCANO, RAFA |
BENJAMIN M |
TRINOULAS | NULES |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
232 |
Pastor Ronda, Aaron |
ALEVIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
219 |
Shun, Qi |
INFANTIL M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
220 |
Baker, Phillip |
BENJAMIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
239 |
Horcas Artesero, Maria |
ALEVIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
222 |
Rosen , Hector |
ALEVIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
238 |
Mora Aroca, Alvaro |
BENJAMIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
237 |
Mora Aroca, Paula |
INFANTIL F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
236 |
Domenech Baeza, Jordana |
INFANTIL F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
235 |
Gonzalez Pellicer, Adriana |
BENJAMIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
224 |
Soriano Cotaina, Francisco |
BENJAMIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
234 |
Parra Climent, Alex |
BENJAMIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
233 |
Gonzalez Pellicer, Martin |
BENJAMIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
221 |
Topoleanu, Gabriel |
BENJAMIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
231 |
Moreno Gisbert, Alba |
BENJAMIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
261 |
SAVALL BONET, JUAN |
HOMBRE |
CLUB DE TENIS OLIVA | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
262 |
COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL |
HOMBRE |
INDEPENDIENTE | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
230 |
Parra Simon, Carla |
BENJAMIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
229 |
Parra Climent, Mar |
BENJAMIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
228 |
Toshkov Adzhov, Toshko |
BENJAMIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
227 |
Parra Simon, Mar |
BENJAMIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
226 |
Ortega Deusa, Mireia |
ALEVIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
245 |
IñIGO UGARRIXA, DANIEL |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
217 |
Collado Sanchis, Mireia |
BENJAMIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
240 |
Llorca Sempere, Angela |
ALEVIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
241 |
Llorca Sempere, Maria |
BENJAMIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
242 |
Castello Lopez , Angela |
BENJAMIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
243 |
Savall Blanco, Alexandra |
ALEVIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
244 |
Durca Gregori, Marc |
ALEVIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
213 |
Salelles Morell, Guillem |
INFANTIL M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
202 |
Pons Sempere, Joan |
INFANTIL M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
203 |
Granadal Muñoz, Dereck |
INFANTIL M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
204 |
Morato Ibañez, Neus |
BENJAMIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
205 |
Server Tendero, Patricia |
BENJAMIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
206 |
Salabert Escriva, Sofia |
BENJAMIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
207 |
Sanchis Garcia, Joan |
INFANTIL M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
208 |
Sanchis Garcia, Jaume |
BENJAMIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
209 |
Monzo Mayans, Maria |
BENJAMIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
210 |
Laourari Belloumi, Wacim |
BENJAMIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
211 |
Lopez, Sarah |
ALEVIN F |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
212 |
Almi�±ana Llopis , Erik |
BENJAMIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
201 |
Savall Peris, Carlos |
BENJAMIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
214 |
Savall Peris, Antonio |
BENJAMIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
215 |
Salabert Escriva, Alex |
BENJAMIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
216 |
Collado Sanchis, Sergi |
ALEVIN M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
218 |
Wu, Daniel |
INFANTIL M |
Club Natacion Oliva | OLIVA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
260 |
DURBA ORIHUEL, VICTOR |
INFANTIL M |
CLUB NATACION PEGO | PEGO |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
266 |
ECH CHAOUY, SARA |
BENJAMIN F |
CLUB TRENCAONES ALZIRA | POBLA LLARGA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
258 |
PEREZ BESSONE, LARA MARIA |
MUJER |
INDEPENDIENTE | REAL DE GANDIA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
247 |
MASCARELL ASCó, VICTOR |
HOMBRE |
GR REAL DE GANDIA | REAL DE GANDIA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
248 |
BONET ASCó, SALVA |
BENJAMIN M |
GR REAL DE GANDIA | REAL DE GANDIA |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
257 |
PEÑARRUBIA MARTINEZ, JESUS ALBERTO |
HOMBRE |
C.A. VILLARTA | VILLALPARDO |
| INSCRIPCION 800 M | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 69