Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Modalidad
| Confirmado
|
294 |
ABAD AMOROS, FRANCISCO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALDEMORILLO |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
252 |
AGUADO DOMINGUEZ, ISMAEL |
MASTER A M |
CD HALEGATOS | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
239 |
ALVES RAMALHO, SARA |
MASTER A F |
CLUB NATACIóN MáSTER MADRID | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
29 |
APARICIO, JULIO CéSAR |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
31 |
ARAGÓN SEGURA, BELÉN |
MASTER B F |
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | LAS MATAS, MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
36 |
ARRANZ MATELLANO, JOSE |
MASTER A M |
LOS SIRENOS DE COLMENAR | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
243 |
ARRANZ SERRANO, FELIX |
MASTER B M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIKANTOS | TRES CANTOS |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
275 |
BENITO HERNANDEZ, JORGE |
MASTER A M |
TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES | SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
282 |
BERDOY MUñOZ, JUAN JOSE |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TRES CANTOS |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
289 |
BERGASA LOPEZ, ERIC |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
277 |
BIZKARRA, GORKA |
MASTER A M |
ANB ORBEA ORCA | MAñARIA |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
50 |
BONOR CARMONA, MARIANO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
281 |
BREA SáNCHEZ, SERGIO |
MASTER B M |
AGUAS ABIERTAS ARGANDA | ARGANDA DEL REY |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
272 |
CANO NARRO, ALBERTO |
MASTER B M |
TRIKANTOS | ALCOBENDAS |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
258 |
CARBALLO GUILLE, DANIEL |
MASTER A M |
ECOSPORT TRIATLóN ALCOBENDAS | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
71 |
CARRAMIñANA AGUILAR, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
MASTER A M |
TRIATLON UNIVERSTARIO MADRID | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
52 |
CEREZO, EDUARDO |
MASTER B M |
UGES TEAM | LAS ROZAS |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
39 |
CRISTOBAL BLANCO, AMAYA |
MASTER B F |
TRITONES DE LEGANES | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
257 |
CUENCA CARMONA, RAFAEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LEGANES |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
299 |
CUENCA GONZáLEZ, JOSE IGNACIO |
|
| MORALZARZAL |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
70 |
DA COSTA SILVA, LARISSA |
MASTER A F |
TRIATLON UNIVERSTARIO MADRID | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
18 |
DE ARRIBA, LUIS |
MASTER B M |
MáSTER MADRID | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
63 |
DIAZ LOPEZ, ELIAS |
MASTER A M |
TRIATLON X3M | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
32 |
DIAZ VACAS, MERCEDES |
MASTER B F |
VALKIRIAS TORREJON | TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
241 |
ESTEVEZ LUMBRERAS, JAIME |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GETAFE |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
17 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA-REVILLO, ANA |
MASTER C F |
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
255 |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA-REVILLO, MARIA |
MASTER B F |
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
309 |
FERNANDEZ GONZáLEZ, JOSé ANTONIO |
MASTER B M |
| MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
267 |
FERNANDEZ PENADES, JOSE JUAN |
MASTER C M |
CLUB NATACION MASTER MADRID | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
35 |
FERNáNDEZ ROMERO, NEREA |
JUNIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
300 |
FERRER MARQUEZ, BORJA |
MASTER B M |
| MORALZARZAL |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
234 |
FONSECA LóPEZ, DANIEL |
MASTER B M |
CLUB TRIATLÓN LAS ROZAS | UGENA |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
19 |
FRIAS BARBENS, MARCOS |
MASTER B M |
CLUB NATACION MASTER MADRID | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
278 |
FUENTES, JAVIER |
MASTER C M |
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
58 |
GARAY BRET, LAURA |
MASTER B F |
OET TEAM | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
280 |
GARCíA BARRAJóN, ÁNGEL FCO |
MASTER B M |
ENTRENADORES NATACIóN MADRID | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
20 |
GARCIA CONESA, JOSE LUIS |
MASTER B M |
OET TEAM | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
81 |
GARCíA LAFUENTE, MARíA |
MASTER A F |
| MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
266 |
GARCíA MARTíN, ALBERTO |
MASTER A M |
TRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO MADRID | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
43 |
GARCIA ORTIZ, GORKA |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIVAS |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
291 |
GARCíA YáñEZ, ANTONIO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
292 |
GARCIA-SAñUDO DIEZ, MANUEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | POZUELO DE ALARCON |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
260 |
GENTIL GARCIA, DANIEL |
MASTER B M |
UGES TEAM | TORRELODONES |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
303 |
GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ, RUTH |
MASTER B F |
| MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
251 |
GOMEZ CASILLAS, FRANCISCO |
MASTER B M |
OET | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
238 |
GOMEZ RAMOS, JESUS |
MASTER B M |
CN MASTER MADRID | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
297 |
GóMEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTO |
MASTER A M |
CTOA | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
237 |
GOMEZ SANZ, MARTIN |
JUNIOR M |
CN POZUELO | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
240 |
GONZALEZ LAJA, RODOLFO |
MASTER A M |
TRIATLóN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID | GARGANTILLA DEL LOZOYA |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
274 |
GUARDIOLA PONCET, BORJA |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
54 |
GUILLEN ROMERO, LUIS |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GETAFE |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
306 |
GUZMáN ARAñA, SILVIA |
MASTER B M |
| MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
262 |
HANEKAMP, PETER |
MASTER B M |
OPTIMAL ENDURANCE TRAINING | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
40 |
HERNÁNDEZ MANZANO, BEATRIZ |
SENIOR F |
CLUB CALLE 4 | SALAMANCA |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
34 |
HERNáNDEZ MERCHáN, ELENA |
SENIOR F |
CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA | SALAMANCA |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
264 |
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO |
MASTER A M |
TRIATLON ALPEDRETE | COLLADO VILLALBA |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
268 |
HERNANDO TARRAZO, PATRICIA |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
283 |
HERRáNDIZ PINILLA, SUSANA |
MASTER B F |
AGUAS ABIERTAS ARGANDA | CAMPO REAL |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
265 |
HERRERA LA RODA, CéSAR |
MASTER A M |
ENPHORMA TRIATLóN | COSLADA |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
73 |
IBáñEZ VAL, ALBERTO |
MASTER B M |
| MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
279 |
INFANTE CABELLO, PABLO CARLOS |
MASTER B M |
CD HALEGATOS | PINTO |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
45 |
IRIZAR APARICIO, EVA |
MASTER B F |
UGES TEAM | LAS ROZAS |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
284 |
JIMéNEZ MARTíN, SAMUEL |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENLABRADA |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
82 |
JUSDADO CANCELA, MARIO |
SENIOR M |
| MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
42 |
LAGUNA LLERENA, NURIA |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIVAS |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
261 |
LARRAGA CRIADO, JAIME |
MASTER A M |
CLUB TRIATLóN MOLOKAI | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
245 |
LáZARO GONZáLEZ, GEMMA MARíA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MORATA DE TAJUñA |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
65 |
LAZCANO DEL VAL, SANTIAGO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
44 |
LE TOULOUZAN, MARINE |
MASTER B F |
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | LAS MATAS |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
232 |
LENGUAS FERNANDEZ, GERMAN |
MASTER A M |
CRONOS TRIATLóN | MANZANARES EL REAL |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
25 |
LEON HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO |
MASTER B M |
TRIATLON FUENLABRADA | FUENLABRADA |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
69 |
LEóN VILLAMAYOR, ANA |
MASTER B F |
TRITÓN DEL PARDO | LAS ROZAS |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
231 |
LLENAS GOMEZ, JORDI |
MASTER B M |
ENTRENADORES NATACIóN MADRID | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
287 |
LóPEZ ALMENDROS, JORGE |
SENIOR M |
HALEGATOS | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
250 |
LóPEZ ESCACENA, ALBERTO |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MOSTOLES |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
22 |
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ |
MASTER A F |
TRIATLÓN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
235 |
LóPEZ LENDíNEZ, EVA |
MASTER A F |
TRIATLóN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
285 |
LORENZO, RAMON |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CHICAGO |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
23 |
MARTIN CRESPO, MERCEDES |
MASTER C F |
C.N.MASTER MADRID | RIVAS VACIAMADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
254 |
MARTIN EGEA, RAMON |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCOBENDAS |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
248 |
MARTíNEZ CARLAVILLA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
MASTER B M |
AGUAS ABIERTAS ARGANDA | ARGANDA DEL REY |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
75 |
MARTíNEZ CATALAN, ALVARO |
SENIOR M |
| MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
76 |
MARTíNEZ CATALáN, NATALIA |
SENIOR F |
| MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
66 |
MARTINEZ RUBIO, DANIEL |
MASTER B M |
TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA | MOSTOLES |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
61 |
MARTINEZ TABUYO, OSCAR |
MASTER A M |
ECOSPORT TRIATLON ALCOBENDAS | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
270 |
MATé MARTíNEZ, CRISTINA |
MASTER A F |
TRIBU-RIBERA TRIATLóN | LANGA DE DUERO |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
33 |
MEDINA MORALES, ILEANA |
MASTER B F |
CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS | LAS ROZAS |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
247 |
MESAS ÁLVAREZ, GUILLERMO |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
83 |
MíNGUEZ TORRES, JESUS |
|
| MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
84 |
MíNGUEZ TORRES, JESUS |
MASTER B M |
| MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
55 |
MOHEDANO GóMEZ, PEDRO |
MASTER A M |
CARRASCO ES CICLISMO | BARGAS |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
246 |
MONTES PEREZ, LAURA PAOLA |
SENIOR M |
| MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
273 |
MORENILLA ALONSO, MARCO ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
80 |
MORENO DíAZ, LARA |
MASTER B F |
| MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
74 |
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA |
SENIOR F |
TUTRIATLON.COM | GANDIA |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
296 |
MOZOS MARTíN, ADRIáN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
290 |
NAVARRO MIGUEL, PEDRO |
MASTER C M |
CLUB NATACIóN MASTER MADRID | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
308 |
OCHOA VAQUERO, LAUREANO |
MASTER B M |
| MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
41 |
ORTEGA ASIN, FAUSTO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS MATAS (LAS ROZAS) |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
249 |
ORTEGA DE LA CRUZ, MARIBEL |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | COLMENAR VIEJO |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
30 |
ORTEGA POLO, VANESSA |
MASTER A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GETAFE |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
286 |
OSUNA GARCíA, ANTONIO |
MASTER A M |
C.D HALEGATOS | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
271 |
PARRONDO DOBARRO, COVADONGA |
MASTER A F |
TRIATLON REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
253 |
PASCUAL LÓPEZ, CELIA |
MASTER A F |
CLUB NATACIÓN MASTER MADRID | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
48 |
PéREZ CANO, JOSE JOAQUíN |
JUNIOR M |
TRIATLÓN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
288 |
PEREZ PEñAS, ELIAN |
MASTER A F |
CD. HALEGATOS | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
68 |
PEREZ PEREZ, MARíA DOLORES |
MASTER A F |
TRIATLóN TRITON EL PARDO | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
62 |
PEREZ SALA, SARA |
SENIOR F |
TRIATLON X3M | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
60 |
PEREZ SUAREZ, JAVIER |
MASTER A M |
X3M | MAJADAHONDA |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
302 |
PIEDRA RASCON, NACHO |
MASTER C M |
TRIATLON SAMBURIEL | NAVACERRADA |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
28 |
PINILLA MERINO, MARIO |
MASTER B M |
MASTER MADRID | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
269 |
PIñUEL MORENO, LUIS |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROZAS DE MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
230 |
POSADA, ALBERTO |
MASTER A M |
ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS | ALCOBENDAS |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
67 |
PREGET, NICOLAS |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SS REYES |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
293 |
PUJOL SANCHEZ, ALEXANDRE |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIEMTE | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
276 |
RECIO DE TENA, ROBERTO |
MASTER A M |
TRICAM-VILLAVICIOSA | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
78 |
REJAS HERNáN, JUAN PEDRO |
MASTER A M |
| MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
79 |
REJAS HERNáN, JUAN PEDRO |
MASTER A M |
| MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
307 |
REQUENA VALENTíN, GUSTAVO MIGUEL |
MASTER B M |
| MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
305 |
RÍOS MUÑOZ, JAVIER |
MASTER B M |
CDE Halegatos | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
26 |
RODRIGUEZ, GUADALUPE |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN AGUSTíN DEL GUADALIX |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
24 |
RODRíGUEZ CáCERES, GEMMA |
MASTER A F |
TRIATLON UNIVERSITARIO MADRILEñO | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
49 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, BERTA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
47 |
ROMANÍ SANCHO, ARTURO |
MASTER B M |
CARRASCOESCICLISMO | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
51 |
ROSADO PLAZA, NAIARA |
MASTER A F |
TRIATLON REAL CANOE | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
56 |
RUBIO MUñOZ, NAIRA |
SENIOR F |
CAF TRIATLON FUENLABRADA | FUENLABRADA |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
304 |
RUIZ-ESCRIBANO, TERESA |
MASTER B F |
| MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
263 |
SAN SEGUNDO POZANCOS, ANDRES |
MASTER A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
46 |
SáNCHEZ LóPEZ, YASMINA |
MASTER A F |
TRIATLóN UNIVERSTARIO DE MADRID | MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
244 |
SáNCHEZ NICOLáS, JAVIER |
MASTER A M |
BCNMAD TRIATLON | COSLADA |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
242 |
SANCHEZ RUIZ, RAFAEL ALEJANDRO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIVAS |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
72 |
SáNCHEZ SáNCHEZ, FRANCISCO |
MASTER B M |
| MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
53 |
SÁNCHEZ SESA, RAFAEL |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALPEDRETE |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
21 |
SáNCHEZ VEGA, BEGOñA |
MASTER B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CERCEDILLA |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
77 |
SANCHEZ ZURDO, GONZALO |
MASTER A M |
| MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
301 |
SANTOS POLANCO, PEDRO |
MASTER B M |
| MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
37 |
SEJAS LUENGO, AURORA |
SENIOR F |
TRIATLóN UNIVERSITARIO DE MADRID | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
38 |
SEJAS LUENGO, MªDEL CARMEN |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
259 |
SENRA DíAZ, EVA |
MASTER C F |
VALKIRIAS-ENM | TORREJóN DE ARDOZ |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
59 |
SORIANO GóMEZ, PABLO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
27 |
SOTO RODRIGUEZ, YAGO |
JUNIOR M |
ENPHORMA TRIATLóN | SAN AGUSTíN DEL GUADALIX |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
236 |
SOTO SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO |
MASTER B M |
MATAGRAMA | (MORATA DE TAJUñA) |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
233 |
SOTO UGALDE, ALBERTO |
MASTER C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
57 |
TOQUERO FONTAL, MANUEL |
MASTER C M |
CLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL | MORALZARZAL |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
298 |
URDA BLáZQUEZ, MONICA |
MASTER B F |
| MADRID |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
64 |
VASQUEZ DURáN, LAURA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SALAMANCA |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
256 |
VELASCO PEINADO, DAVID |
MASTER B M |
CLUB NATACIóN ALCOBENDAS | ALCOBENDAS |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
85 |
VIDAL DIAZ, AMADOR |
SENIOR M |
| MADRID |
| 1900 | Confirmado |
295 |
VILLARINO GARCíA, DAVID |
MASTER B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN SEBASTIáN DE LOS REYES |
| 3800 | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 149