Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
201 |
ARMAS CONCEPCION, JOSE YERAY |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDENT | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
202 |
BARRETO CASTRO, NOELIA |
F-40 |
PKM40 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
203 |
CACERES CRUZ, RUBEN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
204 |
CASTILLO PEREZ, ARíSTIDES CARLOS |
M-40 |
CCT MAGEC TRAIL SANTA CRUZ | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
205 |
COELLO FORTES, DIEGO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE- ARONA |
| Confirmado |
206 |
DELGADO PEñA, JUAN OLEGARIO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | BCO. HONDO DE CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
207 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, JOSE ANGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
VILLA MARINERA AGAETE | SANTA MARIA DE GUíA |
| Confirmado |
208 |
DIAZ MUÑOZ, ISMAEL |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
209 |
EXPóSITO HERNáNDEZ, JONATHAN |
M-40 |
LAS LIEBRES | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
210 |
FAGUNDO RIVERO, JORGE |
SENIOR MASC |
CCT.SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
211 |
FARIñA BETHENCOURT, JUAN |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
212 |
GARCíA CABRERA, RAYCO |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
213 |
GARCíA DEL CASTILLO, IGNACIO |
M-40 |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
214 |
GARCíA GARCíA - ESTRADA, MARíA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
215 |
GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, LEA |
M-40 |
CLUB CICLISTA GOMERA | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
216 |
GONZáLEZ VILA, DANIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
217 |
GRACIA GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (KIKO) |
M-55 |
SI IDILIO ADELANTE TEAM | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
218 |
HERRERA MAGDALENA, JUAN JOSE |
M-35 |
NURICAN TRAIL | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
219 |
HOGG LOPEZ, MARIA TERESA |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
220 |
JORGE CASTRO, JOSé JUAN |
M-40 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | LA MATANZA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
221 |
LUGO MEJIAS, DIEGO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
222 |
MARTIN ALVAREZ, LUZ |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
223 |
MELIáN RODRíGUEZ, JUAN LUIS |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
224 |
MORALES CASTELLANO, CARLOS GUSTAVO |
M-35 |
CANDETLóN CANDELARIA | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
225 |
NAVARRO GARCIA, EDEY |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
226 |
NAVARROTORRES, BELEN |
F-40 |
4EMETRAIL | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
227 |
NUÑEZ IZQUIERDO, ELIAS |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
228 |
NúñEZ ORTIZ, MARLENE |
SENIOR FEM |
STUDIO54 | GALDAR |
| Confirmado |
229 |
PLACENCIA HERNANDEZ, ESTEBAN |
M-55 |
ZANATA SAUZAL | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
230 |
RAMOS VALERIANO, JONATHAN |
M-35 |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
231 |
RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO, JESUS FRANCISCO |
M-50 |
C.D. GRATIM | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
232 |
RODRíGUEZ PéREZ, JOSé GERMáN |
M-40 |
LOS BURBEES RUNNERS | ACORáN |
| Confirmado |
233 |
RODRíUEZ, JOSé MANUEL |
M-45 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
234 |
ROSA MARRERO, FABIAN DARIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL SAUZAL |
| Confirmado |
235 |
VALLS, RUBEN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA ESPERANZA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 35