Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
37 |
DE LEON ROCHA, JESUS |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE.LA PALMA |
4 | Confirmado |
52 |
FERNáNDEZ PéREZ, EDGAR |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
138 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL, ANDRES |
MASTER MASC |
C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
43 |
DIAZ MARTIN, GIL ROBERTO |
SENIOR M |
FUENKATRAIL | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
125 |
PEREZ MONAGAS, JOSE MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
LA HILERA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
123 |
PéREZ MARTíN, JOSé JUAN |
VET A MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
4 | Confirmado |
139 |
RODRIGUEZ TRIANA, JULIO |
MASTER MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
63 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ, JOSE JUAN |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | AGUATAVAR - TIJARAFE |
2 | Confirmado |
76 |
HERNANDEZ LEON, DOMINGO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
1 | Confirmado |
32 |
CAPOTE PERERA, ANDRES MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
1 | Confirmado |
132 |
RAMOS RODRíGUEZ, SANTIAGO MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
65 |
GONZáLEZ FRANCISCO, IVáN |
SENIOR M |
NOW RUN - EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
2 | Confirmado |
79 |
HERNáNDEZ MARTíN, SAúL YERAY |
SENIOR M |
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
148 |
SAN JUAN FIEL, LIBERTO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA ALTA |
4 | Confirmado |
147 |
SAN BLAS SANTOS, ANDONI |
JUNIOR MASC |
C.D. HILERA | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
154 |
TOLEDO PEREZ, AIRAM |
SENIOR M |
C.D. HILERA | EL PASO |
1 | Confirmado |
143 |
SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI |
PROMESA M |
C.D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
34 |
CARBALLO SANTIAGO, GILBERTO |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS HOTEL | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
17 |
AMADOR DE PAZ, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
CD HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
111 |
MEDINA TOLEDO, ESAU |
SENIOR M |
C.D FUENTKATRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
103 |
MARTIN BOOI, PEDRO |
SENIOR M |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | EL PASO |
1 | Confirmado |
67 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, JORGE |
SENIOR M |
AGROVIAL VALLE TRAILL | S/C DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
113 |
MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
C.D ALDAKE EXTREME | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
144 |
SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS |
VET A MASC |
C.D. HILERA | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
60 |
GONZáLEZ ACOSTA, ANTONIO MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
134 |
RODRíGUEZ BRITO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN JOSE BREñA BAJA |
4 | Confirmado |
27 |
CALVO MARTíNEZ, FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
54 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
BLUE TRAIL TEAM | SAN PEDRO. BREñA ALTA |
1 | Confirmado |
35 |
CONCEPCION MARANTE, LUIS ADAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS SAUCES |
1 | Confirmado |
142 |
SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
BIG BANG | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
16 |
ALONSO ALONSO, EDUARDO |
VET A MASC |
BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
4 | Confirmado |
120 |
PéREZ CáCERES, CRISTO JONáS |
SENIOR M |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE |
1 | Confirmado |
9 |
ABREU PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
CABRA TRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
1 | Confirmado |
57 |
GARCíA SUáREZ, ANA M. |
VET A FEM |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING | BREñA BAJA |
1 | Confirmado |
149 |
SáNCHEZ ARENAS, LIDIA |
VET A FEM |
GRAJA TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
108 |
MARTIN PEREZ, CARLOS |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
118 |
PéREZ ACOSTA, PEDRO TELMO |
VET A MASC |
ÓPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
140 |
RODRIGUEZMOSEGUIS, JEREMY |
JUNIOR MASC |
ARIDANETRAIL | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
33 |
CARBALLO BRITO, HERIBERTO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
146 |
SAN BLAS MONTESINO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
42 |
DíAZ HERNáNDEZ, RICARDO |
JUNIOR MASC |
BIG BANG | LAS INDIAS |
3 | Confirmado |
151 |
SCHOTT, JANINE |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS |
1 | Confirmado |
136 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
3 | Confirmado |
70 |
GROSJEAN, TOM |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
40 |
DIAZ CAMACHO, JORGE VALENTIN |
VET B MASC |
C.D HILERA | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
47 |
EXPóSITO LA TORRE, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
4 | Confirmado |
101 |
MARANTE PAZ, NICO |
VET B MASC |
CLUB MAZUCATOR | BREñA BAJA |
1 | Confirmado |
127 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, JESúS ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
61 |
GONZALEZ CAMACHO, MILY |
VET A FEM |
CLUB MAZUCATOR | LOS LLANOS |
1 | Confirmado |
21 |
AVILA ACOSTA, JULIO CESAR |
VET A MASC |
PALIBA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
31 |
CAPOTE MARTIN, VICENTE |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
2 | Confirmado |
50 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
3 | Confirmado |
152 |
SIMÓN RODRÍGUEZ, FEDERICO LUIS |
VET B MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
1 | Confirmado |
56 |
GARCíA MARTíN, CRISTINA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE GARAFIA |
1 | Confirmado |
126 |
PEREZ PEREZ, JACINTO |
SENIOR M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE BREñA BAJA MAGICA | BREñA BAJA |
1 | Confirmado |
104 |
MARTÍN CRUZ, DORIS ADELA |
VET B FEM |
CLUB TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | TAZACORTE |
2 | Confirmado |
100 |
MACHIN MARTIN, RENE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
66 |
GONZALEZ MARTIN, EMILIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
3 | Confirmado |
87 |
JERóNIMO GARCíA, JORGE ENRIQUE |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
71 |
HENRíQUEZ PéREZ, GEOVANNY |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
4 | Confirmado |
80 |
HERNáNDEZ PéREZ, SAMUEL |
PROMESA M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | EL PASO |
1 | Confirmado |
77 |
HERNANDEZ LORENZO, SERGIO JOSÉ |
PROMESA M |
CAI | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
1 | Confirmado |
39 |
DEMICHELIS, GIULIO |
VET A MASC |
CLUB DE MONTAñA LAURISILVA | TAZACORTE |
1 | Confirmado |
62 |
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ, EVARISTO |
VET B MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
2 | Confirmado |
94 |
LORENZO CARBALLO, DAMIÁN |
MASTER MASC |
EQUIPO HILERA | FUENCALIENTE |
1 | Confirmado |
51 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSE JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS LA PALMA DOMINGO ALONSO | S/C DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
96 |
LORENZO LóPEZ, JONATHAN |
PROMESA M |
FUENKATRAIL | VILLA DE MAZO |
2 | Confirmado |
25 |
CABRERA CASTRO, FRANCISCO JOSE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
53 |
GALVáN CARMONA, JOSé MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
3 | Confirmado |
73 |
HERNANDEZ ACOSTA, GOYO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
74 |
HERNANDEZ ACOSTA, NOé |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
88 |
JERONIMO JERONIMO, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
10 |
ABREU RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
CANARIAS LIBRE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
1 | Confirmado |
46 |
EL KOUNICHI, MOHAMED SAID |
VET A MASC |
AGROVIAL | PUERTO NAOS |
2 | Confirmado |
121 |
PEREZ CAMACHO, JOSE HERIBERTO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
1 | Confirmado |
150 |
SANTOS DÍAZ, JOSUÉ |
VET A MASC |
CLUB RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS HOTELS | FUENCALIENTE |
2 | Confirmado |
141 |
SALAZAR BOTÍN, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENCALIENTE |
2 | Confirmado |
117 |
PAZ LORENZO, CARLOS EULOGIO |
VET B MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | S/C DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
49 |
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE JAVIER |
PROMESA M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
84 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
CD HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
24 |
BELLIDO LUCAS, JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
4 | Confirmado |
115 |
NAUMANN, MICHAEL W. |
SENIOR M |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
4 | Confirmado |
133 |
RODRIGUEZ BRITO, ANGEL DAVID |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO-TIGUERORTE |
2 | Confirmado |
14 |
ACOSTA MORIN, ALFONSO |
SENIOR M |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
69 |
GONZáLEZ TORRES, JUAN DIEGO |
VET A MASC |
DIOMEDIA EXULANS | BEGUES |
1 | Confirmado |
153 |
SORIANO ROMERA, SERGIO |
VET A MASC |
DIOMEDIA EXULANS | SITGES |
1 | Confirmado |
109 |
MARTíN RODRíGUEZ, VíCTOR MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
2 | Confirmado |
45 |
DOMíNGUEZ CONCEPCIóN, JACOB |
SENIOR M |
POLIMOUNTAIN | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
82 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS DAVID |
PROMESA M |
BIG BANG | FUENCALIENTE |
4 | Confirmado |
110 |
MARTíN SUMOZA, MORELLA |
SENIOR F |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA BAJA |
1 | Confirmado |
86 |
HERRERA PéREZ, JOSé ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
102 |
MARTIN ALMEIDA, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
ARGUAL RUNNING-TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
1 | Confirmado |
64 |
GONZáLEZ FRANCISCO, ANA BEGOñA |
SENIOR F |
NOW RUN - EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
3 | Confirmado |
12 |
ACOSTA MARTíN, ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
3 | Confirmado |
106 |
MARTIN LORENTE, JORGE IVAN |
SENIOR M |
CLUB TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA BAJA |
2 | Confirmado |
114 |
MORA RODRíGUEZ, CATALINA CLARA |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
129 |
PONCE DE LEóN HERNáNDEZ, J. JAIRO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
105 |
MARTIN LEON, JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
ARGUAL RUNNIG | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
3 | Confirmado |
72 |
HENRIQUEZ PIñERO, ADOLFO |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS HOTESL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
83 |
HERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, NELLY |
SENIOR F |
EL PALO VIRADO | VILLA DE MAZO |
2 | Confirmado |
90 |
LEAL FERNáNDEZ, JESúS ENRIQUE |
VET A MASC |
C.D MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
4 | Confirmado |
41 |
DíAZ DíAZ, GUSTAVO |
VET A MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
137 |
RODRíGUEZ HERNáNDEZ, JORGE HORACIO |
VET A MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | S/C DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
18 |
ARMAS CARBALLO, KEVIN |
SENIOR M |
C.D.HILERA | LOS LLANOS |
2 | Confirmado |
99 |
LORENZO MARTíN, ANTONIO |
PROMESA M |
BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE |
2 | Confirmado |
59 |
GOMEZ DIAZ, LUISA |
VET B FEM |
CLUB HILERA | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
124 |
PéREZ MéNDEZ, JOSE ÁNGEL |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
2 | Confirmado |
122 |
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, SAúL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTAGORDA |
3 | Confirmado |
38 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
BICHILLORUNNERS | VILLA DE MAZO |
2 | Confirmado |
13 |
ACOSTA MORIN, CIRILO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
PALIBA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
1 | Confirmado |
19 |
ARMAS MODREGO, SONIA MARIA |
VET A FEM |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS HOTEL | VILLA DE MAZO |
4 | Confirmado |
112 |
MENDEZ MEDINA, JESUS |
SENIOR M |
ARISTA | BREñA BAJA |
1 | Confirmado |
81 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL |
PROMESA M |
CD HILERA | EL PASO |
1 | Confirmado |
145 |
SAN BLAS MEDINA, IVAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
55 |
GARCIA GOTERA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
11 |
ACOSTA BETHENCOURT, PILAR N. |
VET A FEM |
PALIBA RUNNING | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
1 | Confirmado |
26 |
CAESAR, EMIL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
1 | Confirmado |
107 |
MARTíN MARTíN, SOFIA |
SENIOR F |
C.D.PALIBA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
4 | Confirmado |
93 |
LOPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
1 | Confirmado |
119 |
PEREZ ARROYO, ESTEBAN |
SENIOR M |
CLUB TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | S/C DE LA PALMA |
3 | Confirmado |
92 |
LINARES MARTIN, JOSE ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
OXÍGENO | LA LAGUNA |
2 | Confirmado |
36 |
CONCEPCIÓN RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR LUIS |
VET A MASC |
BIG BANG | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
1 | Confirmado |
130 |
QUINKENSTEIN, BERND |
VET B MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
1 | Confirmado |
30 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, FERNANDO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
29 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | EL PASO |
2 | Confirmado |
15 |
AGUILAR MARTíN, SERGIO |
PROMESA M |
CLUB TRECUS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
3 | Confirmado |
58 |
GAVILAN MONTERO, ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
2 | Confirmado |
116 |
PAIS LORENZO, JORGE ADAN |
VET A MASC |
NORTH LOST | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
28 |
CAMACHO SOSA, FRANCISCO RAUL |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
98 |
LORENZO LORENZO, CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
95 |
LORENZO GARCIA, FAFI |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
97 |
LORENZO LORENZO, MARíA |
PROMESA F |
GRAJATEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
2 | Confirmado |
135 |
RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ, YERAY |
SENIOR M |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA ALTA |
2 | Confirmado |
75 |
HERNáNDEZ CONCEPCIóN, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA BAJA |
1 | Confirmado |
170 |
PEREZ MARTIN, SIMON |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
1 | Confirmado |
1 |
DIAZ PEREZ, MAURO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
2 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ, LUCIANO |
VET B MASC |
CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
3 |
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
NOW RUN-EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
4 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, RAQUEL |
VET A FEM |
FUENKATRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
5 |
HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
6 |
PEDRERA GONZáLEZ, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
7 |
PEREZ GARCIA, EZEQUIEL |
VET A MASC |
MAZUCATOR | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
8 |
STAMM, VALERIE |
VET B FEM |
C.D. CAMINANTES DEL RETAMAR | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 143