Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
|
ÁLVAREZ GARCéS, DAVID |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
ÁLVAREZ GARCéS, DAVID |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
AMIGÓ GONZÁLEZ, SOFÍA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
BELLO GóMEZ, ANA BELéN |
INFANTIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA PERDOMA |
| Confirmado |
|
BELLO GóMEZ, VERóNICA |
BENJAMIN F |
C.A PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS | LA PERDOMA |
| Confirmado |
|
BETANCOR QUINTAS, ANXO |
BENJAMIN M |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL | LA VICTORIA DE ACENTEJO |
| Confirmado |
|
BETHENCOURT MESA, IBRAHIM |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
ATRAX MULTIAVENTURA | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
|
CALZADILLA GARCIA, TANIA |
INFANTIL F |
PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
DARIAS ORUEZABALA, ADAY |
BENJAMIN M |
PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
DELGADO HERNáNDEZ, HéCTOR |
INFANTIL M |
CLATOR | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
DIOS BELLO, LUCAS |
INFANTIL M |
TIGAIGA RUNNING | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
DURÁN HERNÁN, IRENE |
BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
ESCOBAR DIAZ, ASIER |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ, ADAY |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ, DAVID |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ, DAVID |
CADETE M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZÁLEZ JORGE, GARA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ MESA, PEDRO |
PRE-BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE LOQUITO | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZáLEZ MESA, ELVIRA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE LOQUITA | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
|
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, VICTOR |
BENJAMIN M |
GERREIROS DO ESPACIO | SAN JUAN DE LA RAMBLA |
| Confirmado |
|
LóPEZ LóPEZ, ELIANA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
GERREIROS DO ESPACIO | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
LóPEZ LóPEZ, ISAíAS |
BENJAMIN M |
GERREIROS DO ESPACIO | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
MONZóN CEJAS, ELENA |
CADETE F |
CCT SANTA CRUZ | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
|
PéREZ DíAZ, JUANJO |
CADETE M |
CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
REICHERT, JACOB |
INFANTIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MUNICH |
| Confirmado |
|
RIGO PORTELL, MATEU |
BENJAMIN M |
CT MONTUïRI | MONTUïRI MALLORCA |
| Confirmado |
|
ROCHA CUEÑA, ENMA |
PRE-BENJAMIN F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA ÚRSULA |
| Confirmado |
|
SANCHIS MONTERO, JORGE DAVID |
BENJAMIN M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
|
YANES CALZADILLA, GUILLERMO |
JUVENIL MASC |
PTO CRUZ REALEJOS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 29