Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
35 |
HERRARA HERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
VET+50 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
50 |
NONATO PéREZ, VICTOR MOISéS |
MASTER 40 MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
55 |
PEREZ PADILLA, JESUS |
MASTER 30 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
36 |
HERRERA ORTEGA, JORGE VIDAL |
MASTER 40 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
56 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
MASTER 30 MASC |
TRECUS | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
42 |
MACHIN MARTIN, RENE |
MASTER 30 MASC |
CROSSFIT ISLABONITA | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
52 |
ORTEGA MARTIN, LUIS ALBERTO |
MASTER 40 MASC |
C.D. 4 FIT | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
30 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL |
MASTER 40 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
69 |
VIDAL YANES, LAURA |
MASTER 30 FEM |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
47 |
MEDINA PEREZ, SEVERO |
MASTER 40 MASC |
TRECUS LA PALMA DOMINGO ALONSO | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
46 |
MARTíN SUMOZA, MORELLA |
MASTER 30 FEM |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
22 |
FUENTES SANJUAN, HéCTOR |
MASTER 30 MASC |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
21 |
FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, JUAN CARMELO |
VET+50 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
26 |
GONZáLEZ RAMOS, YONET |
JUNIOR MASC |
CD HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
20 |
FERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JONAY |
MASTER 30 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
64 |
RODRIGUEZ TRIANA, JULIO |
VET+50 MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
9 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, TOMAS |
MASTER 40 MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
8 |
CAMACHO SOSA, FRANCISCO RAUL |
VET+50 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
2 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER 40 MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
10 |
CAPOTE LAVERS, FERNANDO JAVIER |
MASTER 40 MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
59 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, YURENA |
MASTER 30 FEM |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
25 |
GONZáLEZ FRANCISCO, ANA BEGOñA |
MASTER 30 FEM |
EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES - NOW RUN | LOS SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
27 |
GUERRA GUERRA, PEDRO JAVIER |
VET+50 MASC |
CAV TENERIFE | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
39 |
LEAL ALONSO, JONAY |
MASTER 30 MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | S/A Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
70 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, SATAN |
MASTER 30 MASC |
CD VALLIVANA | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
CONCEPCION MARTíN, HERMELO |
VET+50 MASC |
TRECUS | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
57 |
RODRíGUEZ CONCEPCIóN, RAYKO OMAR |
MASTER 30 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
49 |
MUñIZ BRENES, FIDEL |
MASTER 30 MASC |
ARIDANE TRAIL | SAN ANTONIO |
| Confirmado |
40 |
LIMIñANA PéREZ, GABRIEL |
MASTER 30 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
28 |
HERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO |
MASTER 40 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
41 |
LOPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL |
VET+50 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
31 |
HERNáNDEZ MARTíN, SAúL YERAY |
MASTER 30 MASC |
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
58 |
RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCION, ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCION |
MASTER 40 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ PALMA |
| Confirmado |
13 |
CASTRO GONZALEZ, RUYMAN |
MASTER 30 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SC DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
5 |
ARREAZA MARCANO, ALEXIS |
MASTER 40 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
48 |
MONTESINO ACOSTA, JAVIER JESúS |
MASTER 40 MASC |
ALDAKE EXTREME | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
17 |
DIAZ MARTIN, GIL ROBERTO |
MASTER 30 MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
45 |
MARTíN RODíGUEZ, VíCTOR MANUEL |
MASTER 40 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 38