Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
91 |
GARCIA GUTIERREZ, SERGIO |
ABS MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
142 |
FERNANDEZ AGUDO, EFREN |
ABS MASC |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA | , |
| Confirmado |
129 |
PEREZ PEREZ, ALVARO |
ABS MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
79 |
DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE |
ABS MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
103 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR |
ABS MASC |
CTVA | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
99 |
HERNANDEZ COS, IZCAGUA |
ABS MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
111 |
LORENZO LORENZO, CARLOS |
ABS MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
93 |
GIRALDO SALINAS, MATTHEW |
ABS MASC |
C.D.B. FARIONES | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
70 |
BENITO BENC, EMILIO |
ABS MASC |
C.D.B. FARIONES | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
71 |
BUSSIEN MARTINON, EDUARDO |
ABS MASC |
C.D.B. FARIONES | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
77 |
DE FRUTOS MARTINEZ, JAVIER |
ABS MASC |
C.D.B. FARIONES | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
62 |
AGUIAR MIRAMONTES, ABIAN |
ABS MASC |
C.D.B. FARIONES | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
90 |
GARCIA FORTUNY, TOMAS |
ABS MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
82 |
ENCINAS ANDIA, CRISTIAN ANDRE |
ABS MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
132 |
RODRIGUEZ AGUIAR, AARON |
ABS MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
100 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, XERACH |
ABS MASC |
KN SPORT | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
140 |
VIDODO, ALEXANDRA |
ABST FEM |
C.D.B. FARIONES | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
104 |
HERNANDEZ VIÑA, ISABEL |
ABST FEM |
CLUB DE TENIS VALLE DE ARIDANE | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
95 |
GONZALEZ LORENZO, CRISTINA |
ABST FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
128 |
PEREZ MELIAN, RAQUEL |
ABST FEM |
C.N. ISORA SWIM | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
73 |
CAMACHO RAMOS, ANDREA |
ABST FEM |
CTVA | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
113 |
MACHIN PERDOMO, AURORA MARINA |
ABST FEM |
C.D.B. FARIONES | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
63 |
ALEMAÑ PRATS, ALICIA |
ABST FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
123 |
PACHECO ALBERTO, SALOME DE LOS ANGELES |
ABST FEM |
C.N. ISORA SWIM | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
118 |
MORALES SICILIA, MARIA VICTORIA |
ABST FEM |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
127 |
PEREZ CAMACHO, MARTA |
ABST FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
ABSOLUTO | Confirmado |
109 |
LEON PLASENCIA, ANA |
MASTER A FEM |
C.N. ISORA SWIM | , |
MASTER A | Confirmado |
92 |
GARCIA SICILIA, CAROLINA |
MASTER A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
MASTER A | Confirmado |
64 |
ALVAREZ CABRERA, TENEÑA |
MASTER A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
MASTER A | Confirmado |
80 |
DIAZ RIVERO, MELISA |
MASTER A FEM |
C.N. ISORA SWIM | , |
MASTER A | Confirmado |
134 |
RODRIGUEZ LORENZO, ANA ESTHER |
MASTER A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
MASTER A | Confirmado |
107 |
LABRADOR GAYANGO, EVA |
MASTER A FEM |
NAUTIC SPARTAN | , |
MASTER A | Confirmado |
65 |
ANTONA GOMEZ, GORKA |
MASTER A MASC |
ANTHUS TRIATLON | , |
MASTER A | Confirmado |
108 |
LEAL CRUZ, FRANCISCO ALBERTO |
MASTER A MASC |
CLUB TRIATLON BAYANA | , |
MASTER A | Confirmado |
75 |
CASTAÑEDA ALVAREZ, IVAN |
MASTER A MASC |
CD ALDAKE EXTREME | , |
MASTER A | Confirmado |
76 |
CIBEIRA TABOADA, JULIO |
MASTER A MASC |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA | , |
MASTER A | Confirmado |
72 |
CACERES ACOSTA, MARIA |
MASTER FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
MASTER | Confirmado |
135 |
ROSADO DIAZ, ALMUDENA |
MASTER FEM |
CT CANDETLON - AD TENSALUS | , |
MASTER | Confirmado |
141 |
VILLALBA, LORENA |
MASTER FEM |
C.N. ISORA SWIM | , |
MASTER | Confirmado |
117 |
MONTERREY VARELA, MARIA DEL CARMEN |
MASTER FEM |
CTVA | , |
MASTER | Confirmado |
130 |
PEREZ QUINTERO, FRANCISCO |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
MASTER | Confirmado |
84 |
FELIPE GARCIA, ALFREDO |
MASTER MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | , |
MASTER | Confirmado |
101 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
MASTER | Confirmado |
114 |
MARQUEZ, JUAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
SENIOR | Confirmado |
78 |
DELGADO BARRIOS, ANGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
NAUTIC SPARTAN | , |
SENIOR | Confirmado |
87 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO | , |
SENIOR | Confirmado |
120 |
NOVOA GONZALEZ, EDMUNDO MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO | , |
SENIOR | Confirmado |
122 |
OTERO BECERRA, MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
SENIOR | Confirmado |
89 |
GALVAN LUGO, ACENK |
SENIOR MASC |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA | , |
SENIOR | Confirmado |
139 |
SOSA PIVATTO, IVANA MARIA |
VET A FEM |
C.D. TEIMAR | , |
VETERANO A | Confirmado |
86 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA TERESA |
VET A FEM |
CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO | , |
VETERANO A | Confirmado |
67 |
AROZENA SANCHEZ, MARIA JESUS |
VET A FEM |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA | , |
VETERANO A | Confirmado |
85 |
FERNANDEZ DE LA CRUZ, EFREN |
VET A MASC |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA | , |
VETERANO A | Confirmado |
124 |
PALACIOS CRIADO, FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA | , |
VETERANO A | Confirmado |
133 |
RODRIGUEZ LORENZO, FELIX |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO A | Confirmado |
106 |
JAUBERT LORENZO, JOSE MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA | , |
VETERANO A | Confirmado |
131 |
RODRIGUEZ ABREU, ANGEL MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO A | Confirmado |
60 |
ACERO GUERRA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO A | Confirmado |
116 |
MESA LLANOS, JOSE MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO A | Confirmado |
98 |
HERNANDEZ BORGES, HECTOR SANTIAGO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO A | Confirmado |
121 |
NUÑEZ, BERNARDO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO A | Confirmado |
88 |
FERRAZ DIAZ, KARINA |
VET FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
102 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, MARTINA |
VET FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
138 |
SCHILLER, KRISTINA |
VET FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
97 |
GUERRA IASSO, IBALLA |
VET FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
69 |
BENITEZ SANCHEZ, BEATRIZ |
VET FEM |
C.N. ISORA SWIM | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
126 |
PEREZ BRAVO, YAMILET DEL VALLE |
VET FEM |
NAUTIC SPARTAN | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
83 |
ESCATLLAR FERNANDEZ DE MISA, MARIA DEL PILAR |
VET FEM |
CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO COLON | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
115 |
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, NIEVES |
VET FEM |
NAUTIC SPARTAN | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
112 |
LORENZO VARGAS, ANTONIA |
VET FEM |
C.N. ISORA SWIM | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
119 |
MORERA DE PAZ, ALBERTO |
VET MASC |
NORTH LOST | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
61 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET MASC |
BAYANA | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
68 |
BARREDA HERNANDEZ, ADOLFO |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
94 |
GOMEZ, FERNANDO |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
137 |
SAN JUAN FIEL, LIBERTO |
VET MASC |
TRECUS | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
74 |
CARBALLO VENTURA, CESAR |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
66 |
AROZENA SANCHEZ, JORGE |
VET MASC |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
110 |
LOPEZ PEREZ, JOSE JAVIER |
VET MASC |
C.N. REALES | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
136 |
SAN BLAS MARTIN, BLAS RAMON |
VET MASC |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
96 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, DAVID |
VET MASC |
ANTHUS TRIATLON | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
125 |
PEÑAFIEL HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
81 |
DIZ APARICIO, CHRISTIAN |
VET MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
105 |
JAUBERT LORENZO, CARLOS |
VET MASC |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO LA PALMA | , |
VETERANO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 83