Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
45 |
RODRIGUEZ ROSA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
ALTITUD CERO | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
48 |
SAMBLAS PEREZ, RUBEN |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
C.N. FUERTEVENTURA | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
42 |
PINA GENZOR, FERNANDO |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
FANTASMAS SWIMMERS | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
7 |
COLINA GIRALDA, RAUL |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
FANTASMAS SWIMMERS | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
16 |
GARCIA CHAPMAN, EMILIO |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
5 |
CARDENES CASTRO, LORENZO |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
FANTASMAS SWIMMERS | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
24 |
GOYA GOYA, JOSE CARLOS |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
ANGELOTES TEAM | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
25 |
HERNANDEZ GUERRA, CARLOS |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
RCNA PINGÜINOS | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
17 |
GARCIA GARCIA, CARMELO |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
4 |
CAMPUS I RUSSINES, DAVID |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
CLUB MARNATON | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
29 |
LEDESMA REYES, JOSE ENRIQUE |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
ANGELOTE'S TEAM | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
1 |
MECA MEDINA, DAVID |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
REAL CANOE NATACION CLUB | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
14 |
FARIÑA TADEO, SANTIAGO |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
C.T. PEJEVERDE | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
27 |
HERNANDEZ-GUIMERA DE LA HOZ, CONRADO GINES |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
RCNA PINGÜINOS | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
46 |
RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
30 |
LORENZO PINTOR, JORGE |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
28 |
HERRERA BRITO, JOSE ANTONIO |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
EL MACHAL DE LA GOMERA | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
50 |
SANTANA SANCHEZ, CARMELO |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
CLUB LAS PALMAS | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
52 |
YAGUE PLATÓN, JESUS |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
3 |
BYRON SECOY, JAMES |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
TENERIFE MASTERS | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
9 |
CRUZ RIVERO, MIGUEL |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
TRITXTM | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
6 |
CERES, DIEGO |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
13 |
ESPEJO GARRIDO, ALVARO |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
CLUB NATACIO HOSPITALET | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
38 |
MOLINA FRANCO, JOSE MARIA |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
C.N. VILLA DE TORREPACHECO | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
21 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
31 |
LUIS MORALES, ADRIAN |
GRUPO RAPIDO M |
CLUB NATACION HERCULES | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
11 |
DELGADO LAMADRID, ABIAN |
GRUPO LENTO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
GRUPO LENTO | Confirmado |
23 |
GOPAR BONILLA, SILVIA CRISTINA |
GRUPO LENTO F |
CLUB PINGUINOS ARRECIFE | , |
GRUPO LENTO | Confirmado |
44 |
RETANA SCHWARTZ, ROSA |
GRUPO LENTO F |
PINGUINOS DE ARRECIFE | , |
GRUPO LENTO | Confirmado |
19 |
GOMEZ ZAPATER, RAQUEL |
GRUPO MEDIO F |
C.D. NONADAMOS | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
51 |
SENTRE DOMINGO, BARBARA |
GRUPO MEDIO F |
TRIATLON CIERZO | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
33 |
MACHIN MORALES, JUANA TERESA |
GRUPO MEDIO F |
C.D. NONADAMOS | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
49 |
SANTANA DIAZ, HECTOR |
GRUPO MEDIO F |
FANTASMAS SWIMMERS | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
34 |
MARTIN MARTIN, MAIDOLE |
GRUPO MEDIO F |
ANGELOTES TEAM | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
12 |
ESCATALLAR FERNANDEZ DE MISA, CONCHI |
GRUPO RAPIDO F |
R.C.N. TENERIFE | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
39 |
NIZ RUIZ, ANA IRIS |
GRUPO RAPIDO F |
C.D. NONADAMOS | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
36 |
MELIAN ESSER, NATALIA |
GRUPO RAPIDO F |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
GRUPO RAPIDO | Confirmado |
47 |
ROJAS RUBIO, ALBERTO |
GRUPO LENTO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
GRUPO LENTO | Confirmado |
43 |
PULIDO PRADA, GERARDO |
GRUPO LENTO M |
C.D. TEIMAR | , |
GRUPO LENTO | Confirmado |
32 |
MACHIN HERNANDEZ, ERIKA |
GRUPO LENTO F |
C.D. NONADAMOS | , |
GRUPO LENTO | Confirmado |
10 |
DARIAS BARROSO, RAYCO |
GRUPO LENTO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
GRUPO LENTO | Confirmado |
2 |
BARRETO BRITO, SERGIO |
GRUPO LENTO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
GRUPO LENTO | Confirmado |
22 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS |
GRUPO LENTO M |
C.D. NONADAMOS | , |
GRUPO LENTO | Confirmado |
41 |
PEREZ CASTAÑO, OSCAR |
GRUPO LENTO M |
C.D. NONADAMOS | , |
GRUPO LENTO | Confirmado |
40 |
PEREZ CASTAÑO, JULIAN |
GRUPO LENTO M |
C.D. NONADAMOS | , |
GRUPO LENTO | Confirmado |
18 |
GARCIA MORALES, ALEJANDRO |
GRUPO LENTO M |
INDEPENDIENTE | , |
GRUPO LENTO | Confirmado |
8 |
COVA MOTA, DIEGO |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
TENERFISIO | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
26 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
NONADAMOS | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
35 |
MEDINA BOLAÑOS, SERGIO |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
REAL CLUB VICTORIA | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
20 |
GONZALEZ DE CHAVES O., VICTOR |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
C.D. TEIMAR | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
15 |
GARCIA CALCINES, JOSE MANUEL |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
C.D. TEIMAR | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
37 |
MERINO RODRIGUEZ, AYOZE |
GRUPO MEDIO M |
FANTASMAS SWIMMERS | , |
GRUPO MEDIO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 52