Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
161 |
CAMACHO, MARTA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
164 |
CAMACHO VERA, JOSE RICARDO |
MASTER 40 M |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
174 |
DARIAS HERNáNDEZ, JULIáN |
MASTER 40 M |
CLUB DE MONTAñA LAURISILVA | SAN SEBASTIAN GOMERA |
| Confirmado |
175 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
183 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
184 |
FERNáNDEZ PéREZ, MANUEL |
MASTER +60 M |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
187 |
GARCIA SUAREZ, ANA |
MASTER 40 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
193 |
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO, MANUEL |
MASTER 40 M |
EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES - NOW RUN. | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
196 |
GUERRA LASSO, IBALLA |
MASTER 40 F |
PIEDRA VIVA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
197 |
GUILLEN CONCEPCION, HEBER |
SENIOR MASC |
MAZUCATOR | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
198 |
HENRIQUEZ PIñERO, ADOLFO |
MASTER 40 M |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
202 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JAIME |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
203 |
HERNáNDEZ HERNáNDEZ, EDUARDO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
204 |
HERNANDEZ LEON, ANGEL YAROGUI |
SENIOR MASC |
BENAHORITAS SKY RUNNING | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
205 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, SAMUEL |
SUB 23 MASC |
TRECUS | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
206 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
MASTER 40 M |
RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS LA PALMA | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
207 |
HERNáNDEZ RODRíGUEZ, AROA |
JUNIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
212 |
LEAL RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ENRIQUE |
MASTER 50 M |
JUNONIA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
216 |
MACHIN MARTIN, RENE |
SENIOR MASC |
CROSSFIT ISLABONITA | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
228 |
MARTIN PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
SUB 23 MASC |
BREñAS TRAIL | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
224 |
MARTIN PEREZ, ADRIAN |
JUNIOR MASC |
TRECUS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
229 |
MARTíN SUMOZA, MORELLA |
SENIOR FEM |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
230 |
MENDEZ MEDINA, JESUS |
SENIOR MASC |
ARISTA | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
233 |
PADRON LORENZO, AIRAM |
SENIOR MASC |
MAMELLAS TRAIL | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
234 |
PADRóN PADILLA, MARíA GUADALUPE |
MASTER 40 F |
CLUB DE MONTAñA LAURISILVA | SAN SEBASTIAN GOMERA |
| Confirmado |
235 |
PAZ LORENZO, CARLOS EULOGIO |
MASTER 40 M |
ARIDANE TRAIL | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
236 |
PAZ MARTíN, ADRIANO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
239 |
PEñA GARCíA, JAVIER |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
241 |
PEREZ GARCIA, EZEQUIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
244 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JESúS ALBERTO |
MASTER 40 M |
SALTAMONTES | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
245 |
PéREZ ROMERO, ALBERTO |
MASTER 40 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
248 |
RAMOS ACOSTA, YORALDA |
MASTER 40 F |
TAZAMI RUNNING | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
252 |
RODRíGUEZ HERNáNDEZ, JORGE HORACIO |
MASTER 40 M |
CD CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
253 |
RODRIGUEZ LEAL, ANNDRES |
MASTER +60 M |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | LAS MANCHAS EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
255 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, OMAR |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
257 |
RODRIGUEZ TRIANA, JULIO |
MASTER +60 M |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
258 |
SAN BLAS MEDINA, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
261 |
SANTANA CAMACHO, FRANCISCO |
SENIOR MASC |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
262 |
SANTOS PéREZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
JUNIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
264 |
SUáREZ GARCIA, YAIZA REYES |
SENIOR FEM |
CLUB BAYANA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
265 |
SUAREZ MENDEZ, RAMóN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | GIJON |
| Confirmado |
266 |
TOLEDO PEREZ, AIRAM |
SENIOR MASC |
BRISA RUNNING | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
268 |
VILLA COLLADO, MARIA CARMEN |
MASTER 40 F |
TRECUS | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
272 |
VIñA PEREZ, ENRIQUE |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 44