Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
1 |
ABREU HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
EL ATAJO | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
2 |
ABREU PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CD CABRATRAIL | PUNTALLANA |
| Confirmado |
3 |
ABREU RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS TOMAS |
VET A MASC |
CANARIAS LIBRE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
4 |
ACOSTA ACOSTA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
5 |
ACOSTA CASTRO, MOISéS |
JUNIOR MASC |
DOMINGO ALONSO TRECUS | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
6 |
AFONSO ROCHA, JOSE CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
7 |
AGUILAR MARTíN, SERGIO |
JUNIOR MASC |
TRECUS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
8 |
ALVAREZ GUERRA, DAVINIA |
SENIOR FEM |
CLUB BIG-BANG | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ, JOSé MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
10 |
AMADOR DE PAZ, ANTONIO M. |
VET A MASC |
ALDAKE EXTREME | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
11 |
ARMAS CARBALLO, KEVIN |
PROMESA MASC |
C. D. HILERA | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
12 |
ARMAS MODREGO, SONIA MARIA |
VET A FEM |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS HOTEL | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
13 |
ARMAS SANCHEZ, LUZ MARIA |
VET B FEM |
CD HILERA | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
ARROCHA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
BAEZA CABRERA, CRISTOBAL |
VET A MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | LOS CANARIOS FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
16 |
BARROSO RODRíGUEZ, ALEJANDRO |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
17 |
BARROSO SANTANA, CRISTOFER |
PROMESA MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
18 |
BELLIDO LUCAS, JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
19 |
BETANCOR JERONIMO, JORGE MIGUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
BREñAS TRAIL & BIKE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
20 |
BOLIVAR BRITO, CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
21 |
CAMACHO PÉREZ, ANGEL LUIS |
VET A MASC |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
22 |
CAMACHO SOSA, FRANCISCO RAúL |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
23 |
CAPOTE MARTIN, VICENTE FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
24 |
CARBALLO SANTIAGO, GILBERTO |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS RESORT | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
25 |
CARBALLO BRITO, HERIBERTO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
26 |
CARMONA MARTIN, DIEGO |
MASTER MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
27 |
CASTAÑEDA ALVAREZ, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
ALDAKE EXTREME | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
28 |
CEREZO RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL ALEJANDRO |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
29 |
CONCEPCION MARANTE, ADAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
31 |
CONCEPCION MARTIN, ALFREDO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
30 |
CONCEPCIóN MARTIN, HERMELO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
32 |
CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR LUIS |
VET A MASC |
CD BIG BANG | LOSLLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
33 |
CRUZ, ADOLFO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
34 |
DE LEON ROCHA, JESUS |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | TIJARAFE.LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
35 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JESúS ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
36 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
37 |
DIAZ CABRERA, LUCAS |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D.HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
38 |
DIAZ CAMACHO, JORGE VALENTIN |
VET B MASC |
CD HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
39 |
DíAZ GONZáLEZ, LUCIANO |
VET A MASC |
BENAHORITAS SKYRUNING | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
41 |
DIAZ MARTIN, GIL ROBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
43 |
DIAZ PEREZ, MAURO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
42 |
DIAZ PEREZ, IVAN |
SENIOR MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
44 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, JOHANN ENRIQUE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | MARACAY-ESTADO ARAGUA |
| Confirmado |
45 |
FELIPE RíOS, MARíA DEL PILAR |
PROMESA FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CANARIOS |
| Confirmado |
46 |
FERNANDEZ BRITO, MARIA MILAGROS |
VET B FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
47 |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
49 |
FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, EDGAR |
SENIOR MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS | SAN ANDRÉS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
50 |
FERNáNDEZ PéREZ, MANUEL |
MASTER MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
48 |
FERNÁNDEZ PéREZ, SAMUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS LA PALMA DOMINGO ALONSO | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
51 |
FERRER PADRON, MARIA ROCIO |
VET A FEM |
CD BIG BANG | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
52 |
FUENTES, HECTOR |
SENIOR MASC |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
53 |
GALVAN CARMONA, JOSE MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
54 |
GAMEZ PEREZ, MANUEL SIGFREDO |
VET B MASC |
C.M. LAURISILVA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
55 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN PEDRO. BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
56 |
GARCÍA GÓMEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
57 |
GARCíA MARTíN, CRISTINA |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
58 |
GARCIA PEREZ, ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
INDEMPENDIENTE | SAN PEDRO BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
59 |
GAVILAN MONTERO, ANTONIO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
GOLLMITZER, FELIX OTTMAR |
JUNIOR MASC |
BRISAS DE EL PASO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
61 |
GÓMEZ DÉGANO, PEDRO |
MASTER MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
62 |
GOMEZ DIAZ, LUISA |
VET B FEM |
CD HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
63 |
GONZáLEZ CAMACHO, MILY |
VET A FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
64 |
GONZALEZ CONCEPCION, LUIS JOSE |
SENIOR MASC |
ARGUAL RUNING TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
66 |
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO, MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES-NOW RUN | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
65 |
GONZáLEZ FRANCISCO, ANA BEGOñA |
SENIOR FEM |
EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES - NOW RUN | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
67 |
GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, ALEJANDRO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
68 |
GONZALEZ MORERA, MARIA MILAGROS |
SENIOR FEM |
CLUB TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
70 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
BENAHORITA SKY RUNNING | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
69 |
GONZALEZ PÉREZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
VET A MASC |
CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
71 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
C.D VALLIVANA | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
72 |
GONZALEZ TABARES, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS LA PALMA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
73 |
HDEZ, PEDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D.TRAJOCADE RUNNING | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
74 |
HENRIQUEZ PIñERO, ADOLFO |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
76 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, GOYO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
75 |
HERNáNDEZ ACOSTA, NOé |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
77 |
HERNANDEZ ALONSO, JOSE ALEXIS |
VET A MASC |
HILERA | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
78 |
HERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
79 |
HERNáNDEZ CARBALLO, BENAHOARE |
PROMESA MASC |
BIGBANG | LAS INDIAS |
| Confirmado |
80 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, RAQUEL |
VET A FEM |
FUENKATRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
81 |
HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, DAVID |
VET A MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
82 |
HERNANDEZ LEóN, ANGEL YAROGUI |
SENIOR MASC |
CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
83 |
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, LUIS |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
84 |
HERNANDEZ LORENZO, SERGIO JOSE |
JUNIOR MASC |
CD HILERA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
85 |
HERNANDEZ MARTIN, SANTIAGO ARISTIDES |
VET A MASC |
LA HILERA | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
86 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, SAMUEL |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
89 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS DAVID |
PROMESA MASC |
INDIAS SPORT | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
87 |
HERNANDEZ RODRíGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNIG PRINCESS | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
88 |
HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, NELLY |
SENIOR FEM |
EL PALO VIRADO | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
90 |
HERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ, JONATAN |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
91 |
HERNANDEZ SANTOS, ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
92 |
HERRERA BETHENCOURT, LORETO |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
93 |
HERRERA ORTEGA, JORGE VIDAL |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
94 |
LEAL ALONSO, JONAY |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | SAN ANDRéS Y SAUCES LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
95 |
LEAL FERNáNDEZ, JESúS ENRIQUE |
VET A MASC |
MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
96 |
LEAL HERNANDEZ, JOEL |
SENIOR MASC |
CD ARIDANE TRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
97 |
LEAL RODRíGUEZ, ROBERTO JESúS |
VET A MASC |
CLUB BAYANA | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
98 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
99 |
LORENZO CARBALLO, DAMIAN |
MASTER MASC |
CD HILERA | FUENCALIENTE - LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
100 |
LORENZO CASTRO, JORDAN |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJARAFE |
| Confirmado |
101 |
LORENZO MARTíN, ANTONIO |
JUNIOR MASC |
BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
102 |
LORENZO PEREZ, JOEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
103 |
MACHIN MARTIN, RENE |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
104 |
MARTIN, DAVID |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
105 |
MARTIN ROCHA, ANTONIO JOSE |
SENIOR MASC |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
159 |
MARTIN ALMEIDA, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
106 |
MARTÍN CRUZ, DORIS ADELA |
VET A FEM |
CLUB TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
107 |
MARTÍN GOBEA, GUSTAVO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
108 |
MARTíN LORENTE, JORGE IVáN |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
109 |
MARTIN LORENZO, FELIX ROBERTO |
VET A MASC |
JON&JOR | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
40 |
MARTIN MARTIN, DIEGO |
PROMESA MASC |
BIG BANG | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
110 |
MARTíN MARTIN, JORGE DELIO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
112 |
MARTíN PEREZ, ADRIAN |
PROMESA MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
111 |
MARTIN PEREZ, CARLOS |
VET B MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
113 |
MARTíN SUMOZA, MORELLA |
SENIOR FEM |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
114 |
MEDINA PEREZ4, SEVERO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
115 |
MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE CARLOS |
SENIOR MASC |
C.D ALDAKE EXTREME | S/C DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
116 |
MORALES CURBELO, MARIA CRISTINA |
SENIOR FEM |
GARAFíAVENTURA | SAN PEDRO, BREñA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
117 |
MORALES SICILIA, JOSE FRANCISCO |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
118 |
MORERA MARTÍN, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
119 |
NAUMANN, MICHAEL W. |
SENIOR MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
120 |
NONATO PEREZ, VICTOR MOISES |
VET A MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
121 |
PERERA MAGDALENA, PEDRO MIGUEL |
VET B MASC |
BREÑAS TRAIL&BIKE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
122 |
PéREZ ACOSTA, PEDRO TELMO |
VET A MASC |
OPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
123 |
PEREZ BETHENCOURT, DIEGO |
VET B MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
124 |
PEREZ GARCIA, EZEQUIEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
125 |
PEREZ LORENZO, LILIMAR |
VET A FEM |
FUENKATRAIL | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
126 |
PEREZ MARTIN, ANTONIO MIGUEL |
VET A MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | PUNTAGORDA |
| Confirmado |
130 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD HILERA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
128 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BARLOVENTO |
| Confirmado |
127 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANA BELEN |
SENIOR FEM |
FUENCATRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
129 |
PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, JESúS ALBERTO |
VET A MASC |
SALTAMONTES | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
131 |
PULIDO PEREZ, JORGE JESUS |
VET A MASC |
CD JON&JOR TRAIL | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
132 |
QUINKENSTEIN, BERND |
VET B MASC |
FUENKATRAIL | FUENCALIENTE |
| Confirmado |
133 |
QUINTERO MARTIN, CRISTO |
PROMESA MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
134 |
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO | LOS LLANOS |
| Confirmado |
135 |
RAMOS RODRíGUEZ, SANTIAGO MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
136 |
RODRíGUEZ, LETICIA |
SENIOR FEM |
C.D BIG BANG | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
137 |
RODRIGUEZ CABRERA, FERNANDO |
VET B MASC |
MAZUCATOR | VILLA DE MAZO |
| Confirmado |
138 |
RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCION, ALFREDO |
SENIOR MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES |
| Confirmado |
139 |
RODRíGUEZ FIERRO., JUAN D. |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
140 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL |
VET B MASC |
BAYANA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
141 |
RODRíGUEZ LEAL, ANDRES |
MASTER MASC |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | LAS MANCHAS |
| Confirmado |
142 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ALFREDO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
143 |
RODRIGUEZ PIñERO, EDUARDO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
144 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OMAR |
SENIOR MASC |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA | BREÑA ALTA |
| Confirmado |
145 |
RODRIGUEZ TRIANA, JULIO |
MASTER MASC |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
146 |
ROJAS TALAVERA, ADOLFO |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
147 |
RUIZ RUBIALES, MANUEL |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
148 |
SALAZAR BOTIN, MANUEL AGUSTIN |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
149 |
San Blas Medina, Ivan |
SENIOR MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREÑA BAJA |
| Confirmado |
150 |
SAN BLAS SANTOS, ANDONI |
JUNIOR MASC |
C.D. HILERA | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
151 |
SAN JUAN FIEL, LIBERTO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | BREñAS ALTA |
| Confirmado |
152 |
SáNCHEZ CASTRO, JORGE ALEJANDRO |
VET A MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | TAZACORTE |
| Confirmado |
153 |
SANTANA ALONSO, DOMINGO |
VET A MASC |
RIVEROL RUNNING | BREñA ALTA. LA PALMA. CANARIAS |
| Confirmado |
154 |
SANTOS DIAZ, JOSUE |
VET A MASC |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS | FUENCALIENTE DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
155 |
SCHOTT, JANINE |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
156 |
STAMM, VALERIE |
VET B FEM |
HOLA MOBI | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
157 |
SUáREZ GARCIA, YAIZA REYES |
SENIOR FEM |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
158 |
TOLEDO PEREZ, AIRAM |
SENIOR MASC |
BRISA RUNNIG | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 159