Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
1 |
CERPA BAUTE, JUSTO |
M-75 |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
2 |
LOPEZ SIVERIO, LORENZO |
M-60 |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
3 |
SIVERIO LOPEZ, FERNANDO |
M-35 |
CD VALLIVANA | LA LAGUNA |
INVITADO | Confirmado |
5 |
ACOSTA GONZáLEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL |
M-40 |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
7 |
ALONSO MENA, GUILLERMO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
12 | Confirmado |
8 |
ÁLVAREZ, MAKA |
F-40 |
TITANES TRAIL | SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
ALVAREZ BELTRAN, DIEGO SEBASTIAN |
M-45 |
4MTRAIL | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
12 | Confirmado |
11 |
ASENSIO GUILLéN, RAQUEL |
F-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
12 |
BEJARANO AFONSO, INMACULADA |
F-40 |
CORRECAMINOS | S/C TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
17 |
BRITO ACOSTA, JOSé ANTONIO |
M-45 |
HFB PLUS | TEGUESTE |
| Confirmado |
18 |
BUENAPOSADA GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
19 |
CAMACHO TRIANO, JOSE RAMON |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
20 |
CAMPOS QUEVEDO, JOSE M |
M-35 |
BAIFOS TRAIL C.D BAITRAY | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
CANINO MARTIN, JONATHAN |
SENIOR M |
NAROHA TRAIL TEAM | CHARCO DEL PINO |
| Confirmado |
23 |
CASANOVA CABRERA, ADRIáN |
SUB23 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL |
| Confirmado |
24 |
CHAMBERLAIN, DARREN |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
25 |
CHINEA CHINEA, SERGIO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
12 | Confirmado |
26 |
CHINEA CHINEA, JOSE |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
12 | Confirmado |
27 |
COELLO HERNANDEZ, JORGE |
M-40 |
CORRECAMINOS | SANTA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
28 |
CORREA HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO MARTIN |
M-40 |
GOMEROS TRAIL | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
30 |
DE LA ROSA DíAZ, BEATRIZ |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
31 |
DEBOISE SANTESTEBAN, OSCAR |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TOULOUSE |
| Confirmado |
32 |
DELGADO MARRERO, SERGIO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
SANCHIS 12 | Confirmado |
33 |
DELGADO MARTIN, PEDRO ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
SANCHIS 12 | Confirmado |
35 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, JONAY |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
36 |
DENDISOVA, MARIA |
F-35 |
IDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
37 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, RAYCO |
M-35 |
TITANESTRAIL | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
38 |
DIAZ MENDOZA, ALBERTO |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
12 | Confirmado |
39 |
DIAZ PEREZ, ISIDRO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
40 |
DIB, GLORIA |
F-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
41 |
DIEGO PEREZ, JAVIER |
SUB23 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
42 |
DOMÍNGUEZ ROBLES, JONATAN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
43 |
DONIZ GONZALES, JOSE MANUEL |
M-55 |
INDIVIDUAL | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
47 |
FLORES GARCIA, CANDE |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
48 |
FLORES GARCIA, JUAN |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
49 |
FLORES LEON, JUAN |
M-60 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
50 |
GALLARDO RIVERO, LORENA |
SENIOR F |
TITANES TRAIL | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
51 |
GALLO, ROBERTO |
M-45 |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL | BUZANADA |
SANCHIS 12 | Confirmado |
53 |
GARCIA CABRERA, DAURA |
SENIOR F |
INDIVIDUAL | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
54 |
GARCIA DIAZ, LYDIA |
F-35 |
C.D ESPÍRITU TRIABONA | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
56 |
GONZáLEZ BARRERA, JUAN VICENTE |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
GONZáLEZ MORALES, CARMEN |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL |
| Confirmado |
61 |
GRISALES PATIÑO, DANIEL HERNANDO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
63 |
HERNáNDEZ FELIPE BORGES, ROSA DELIA |
F-40 |
HFB PLUS | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
64 |
HERNáNDEZ FRAGA, JOSé GREGORIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
65 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS C |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
12 | Confirmado |
66 |
HERNANDEZ MENA, BORIS RAUL |
SENIOR M |
CALLAO BEACH CLUB | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
70 |
JOLLY, FREDERIC |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS GALLETAS |
| Confirmado |
71 |
JORGE GONZALEZ, NESTOR |
SENIOR M |
C.D. 4FIT | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
73 |
LEGNANI, LUCA |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | COSTA DEL SILENCIO |
| Confirmado |
74 |
LEON RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C TENERIFE |
DEBE EMPATE | Confirmado |
75 |
LINARES MORENO, YERAY MARTIN |
SENIOR M |
PLATANO TRAIL | ARONA |
12 | Confirmado |
76 |
LUIS GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
M-45 |
PLATANO TRAIL | LOS ABRIGOS |
SANCHIS 12 | Confirmado |
77 |
LUIS REVERON, JUAMPE |
SENIOR M |
PLATANO TRAIL | ARONA |
12 | Confirmado |
79 |
MARTINEZ REVERON, ISRAEL |
M-35 |
PLATANO TRAIL | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
81 |
MIRANDA GORRíN, CARLOS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
82 |
MORALES GONZALEZ, JOSé CARLOS |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CHARCO DEL PINO - GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
84 |
MORENO LAZARO, VIRGINIA |
F-40 |
MTC | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
86 |
MORIN JORGE, ERGUAL |
SENIOR M |
C.M. LAURISILVA | GÜÍMAR |
| Confirmado |
87 |
MORIN JORGE, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
M-40 |
BEER RUNNER | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
SANCHIS 12 | Confirmado |
88 |
MOZES, CSABA |
M-45 |
RUNGARY | VALLE DE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
89 |
MOZES, ADRIENN |
F-35 |
RUNGARY | VALLE DE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
92 |
NODA NODA, LUIS MIGUEL |
SENIOR M |
CABALLO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
93 |
OLIETE LEZCANO, JOSé MIGUEL |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
94 |
PAEZ PAEZ, CARLOS EDUARDO |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTÓBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
95 |
PEREYRA KRöLL, DEVI |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
97 |
PéREZ, SERGIO |
M-35 |
PATEA SAN BORONDóN BERENICEDENTAL | GüíMAR S/C TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
98 |
PEREZ BLANCO, MONTSE |
F-35 |
IDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
99 |
PEREZ DELGADO, BAUDILIO |
M-50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
101 |
PEREZ LLAMAS, JOSE JAVIER |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
102 |
PESCOSO ALVAREZ, ADAM |
SUB23 MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
103 |
QUINET, GREGOIRE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BORDEAUX |
| Confirmado |
104 |
QUINTIN, FLORIAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARCANGUES |
| Confirmado |
106 |
REYES HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
M-40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
12 | Confirmado |
109 |
RUSSELL, BRIAN JOHN |
M-70 |
INDEPENDANT | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
111 |
SANCHEZ GASPAR, RAMON ALEJANDRO |
M-35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
112 |
SANCHEZ QUINTERO, RAMON |
SENIOR M |
ICHASAGUA TRAIL | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
113 |
SANCHEZ TOLEDO, JOSE ANTONIO |
M-50 |
ICHASAGUA TRAIL | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
114 |
SANTANA FERNANDEZ, ANDRES |
M-35 |
STUDIO-54 | PUERTO DEL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
116 |
SPINNATO, MAXIME |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDENTE | PAU |
| Confirmado |
117 |
SUAREZ GUTIERREZ, JESUS |
M-45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUARGACHO |
| Confirmado |
118 |
TEJERA REYES, JOSE FRANCISCO |
M-45 |
C.M.LAURISILVA | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
119 |
THIEBAULT, FABIEN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BAYONNE |
| Confirmado |
120 |
TRUJILLO CRUZ, PEDRO |
M-65 |
EDURECE SPORT | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
124 |
DEL CASTILLO RAMOS, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
CD VALLIVANA | S/C TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 85