Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Modalidad
| Confirmado
|
11 |
ABREU RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ALEXIS |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
12 |
ACUÑA VERA, AARON |
SENIOR M |
TENERIFE TRAIL | TINCER |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
13 |
AFONSO CASTRO, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
FITNESS WORX | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
14 |
AFONSO GUTIERREZ, MARIA CRISTINA |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüIMAR |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
15 |
AGUIAR DELGADO, ANDRéS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ANDRES |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
16 |
ALONSO MELIAN, ARAI |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUNTA DEL HIDALGO |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
17 |
ALTOBIEN ALFONSO, ARON |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
18 |
AMADOR RODRIGUEZ, CAMILO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
19 |
ANDRINO PEREZ, SERGIO |
JUVENIL M |
TROTAMUNDOS CANDELARIA | CANDELARIA |
SI | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
20 |
ARANEGA BENITEZ, ANIBAL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
21 |
ARENCIBIA MENDOZA, JUAN JOSÉ |
VET A M |
CEA TENERIFE 1984 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
22 |
AVERO MARRERO, JULIAN CELSO |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TINCER |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
23 |
BáEZ REGALADO, SAMUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
24 |
BAUTE BRITO, JOSE MANUEL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TINCER |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
25 |
BAUTE DE LA ROSA, JONATHAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TINCER |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
26 |
BEJAR NAVARRETE, JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
27 |
BERNAL TOLEDO, MANRIQUE |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
28 |
BIGLIERI KRAVETZ, MATIAS GABRIEL |
SENIOR M |
FITNESS WORX | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
29 |
BLANCO SáNCHEZ, MARíA JOSé |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
30 |
BOHORQUEZ LESSMANN, GUSTAVO |
JUVENIL M |
TROTAMUNDOS DE CANDELARIA | CANDELARIA |
SI | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
31 |
BORGES QUIÑONES, JAIRO ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
TRIVALLE GÜÍMAR LD GULD | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
32 |
CABALLERO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
33 |
CABRERA AGUIAR, NATIVIDAD |
VET B F |
CD VALLIVANA | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
34 |
CAMPOS GUTIéRREZ, IGNACIO G. |
SENIOR M |
LAS LIEBRES | CANDELARIA |
SI | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
35 |
CARBALLO SANTIAGO, GILBERTO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
36 |
CARMONA MARTÍN, DIEGO |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
37 |
CARRILLO ALVAREZ, ANTONIO MARCELINO |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
38 |
CASAIS GORDILLO, ALBA |
JUVENIL F |
TROTAMUNDOS DE CANDELARIA | TENERIFE |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
39 |
CASTELLANO HERRERA, SERGIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
40 |
CASTRO MARTIN, ADOLFO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
41 |
COELLO OTAZO, MIRIAM |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
42 |
CONCEPCIÓN CABRERA, ALEXIS |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
43 |
CORDOVEZ RODRIQUEZ, JUANA JUDITH |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
44 |
CUEVAS BLANCO, MAR |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
45 |
DARIAS ALVITE, JUAN JOSé |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
46 |
DAVILA REYES, DOLORES |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
47 |
DE LA ROSA YANES, MANUEL MIGUEL |
VET A M |
TRAVERTORO | CANDELARIA |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
48 |
DE LEóN LEóN, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
49 |
DE LEóN POLEGRE, JUAN ÁLVARO |
JUVENIL M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
50 |
DE LEON RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
51 |
DE LUIS PADRóN, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
52 |
DE VERA PEREZ, LUISA ESTHER |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
53 |
DEL CASTILLO ALBERTOS, ANTONIO |
VET B M |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
54 |
DEL CASTILLO RAMOS, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
55 |
DELGADO CABRRA, YENNIFER |
SENIOR F |
AUUTARDA MAXIROGA FUERTEVENTURA | TENERIF |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
56 |
DELGADO GARCÍA, MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
57 |
DELGADO PEREZ, JESUS DAVID |
JUVENIL M |
TENERIFE CAJA CANARIAS | TENERIFE |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
58 |
DELGADO RAMOS, LUCIO JESUS |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
59 |
DELLI-PAOLI GARCIA, PAULA |
JUVENIL F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
60 |
DELLI-PAOLI RAMOS, JONAS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
61 |
DIAZ ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
62 |
DIAZ ALONSO, LUIS ENRIQUE |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
63 |
DíAZ DEL CASTILLO, ARIADNA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CALETILLAS |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
2 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, RAUL |
SENIOR M |
CEAT | S/C TENERIFE |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
64 |
DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
65 |
DOMINGUEZ SIVERIO, AQUILINO ENRIQUE |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
66 |
DORTA PADRON, EMMA |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
67 |
ESCALONA GONZALEZ, JOSE |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
68 |
EXPóSITO PEREZ, ABIAN HERNAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
69 |
EXPOSITO VERA, JOSé JUAN |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL ROSARIO |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
70 |
FEBLES DÍAZ, MANUEL DE LOS REYES |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
71 |
FLORES RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
72 |
FRANQUIS GALLARDO, AGUSTÍN |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
73 |
GALVAN HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
ALMAXXIMO | AGUA GARCIA- TACORONTE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
74 |
GÁMEZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
75 |
GARCIA GARCIA, RUTH MARIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
3 |
GARCIA TORRES, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
ATLETICOD | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
76 |
GATTONI VENEGAS, BRUNO B. |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS ROQUES DE FASNIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
77 |
GIRAUT PONTE, JORGR LUIS |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
78 |
GONZALEZ FARIÑA, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A M |
C.T. CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
79 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ, SERGIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
80 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, BENEHARO |
SENIOR M |
IRAYA´S TEAM | FASNIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
81 |
GONZALEZ PERERA, IONE ADAL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
82 |
GUANCHE OTAZO, EMMA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
83 |
GUILARTE CALZADA, SARA |
SENIOR F |
TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS | LA LAGUNA |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
84 |
GUILLEN CAMPOS, ROGER |
SENIOR M |
CORREAYO | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
85 |
HERNANDEZ CHITTY, MIGUEL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
86 |
HERNANDEZ GAMEZ, DIEGO |
SENIOR M |
AGUERE TRIATLON | LA LAGUNA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
87 |
HERNANDEZ GORRIN, CARLOS MIGUEL |
VET A M |
7K TRAIL TEAM | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
88 |
HERNANDEZ LEDESMA, EMMANUEL |
JUVENIL M |
TROTAMUNDOS DE CANDELARIA | CANDELARIA |
SI | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
89 |
HERNANDEZ MENDEZ, ANGEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACO-LA LAGUNA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
90 |
HERNANDEZ RAMOS, DIONISIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
91 |
HERRERA FARIÑA, CRISTO |
SENIOR M |
TROTAMUNDOS DE CANDELARIA | CANDELARIA |
SI | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
92 |
HERRERA MAGDALENA, JUAN JOSE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
93 |
INFANTES SáNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
94 |
JANSSEN, NIELS |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
95 |
JIMENEZ ACUÑA, HUBER |
SENIOR M |
GIJON ATLETISMO | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
96 |
KAPOSZTAS, ALEXANDER |
VET A M |
ATLETICOD | LA GUANCHA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
97 |
LEAL MARRERO, WILFREDO ORESTE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
98 |
LUGO PEREZ, GUILLERMO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TINCER |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
99 |
MALLOL DUQUE, CAROLINA |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
100 |
MALO HERNANDEZ, HECTOR |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
101 |
MARRERO DEVAUD, CAROLINA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
102 |
MARTíN BEJARANO, CARMELO LUIS |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL CHORRILLO |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
103 |
MARTIN MARRERO, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
104 |
MARTIN SAMBLAS, ANCOR |
SENIOR M |
CEA TENERIFE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
105 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, KENIA |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
106 |
MESA AFONSO, SAUL |
SENIOR M |
CANDETLON | LA LAGUNA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
107 |
MESA FARIÑA, GREGORIO |
JUVENIL M |
TROTAMUNDOS DE CANDELARIA | CANDELARIA |
SI | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
108 |
MESA GUTIéRREZ, CARINA |
SENIOR F |
BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
109 |
MESA MESA, YAIZA DEL MAR |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
110 |
MONZON RAMIREZ, GASPAR |
VET A M |
CEAT1984 | S/C DE TENERIFE |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
111 |
MORALES FERNANDEZ, MARIA TERESA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
112 |
MORENO CABRERA, OLIVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
113 |
MORENO ENCINAS, ANA ISABEL |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
114 |
MUNARRIZ SANZ, JOSE ANTONIO MUNARRIZ SANZ |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
115 |
MUÑOZ MAYA, MANUEL |
VET A M |
C.A. AGUERE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
116 |
NúñEZ DíAZ, MIRIAM |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
117 |
OSORIO CASTAñEDA, GUAYASEN |
SENIOR M |
IRAYA´S TEAM | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
118 |
OSORIO CASTAÑEDA, TENO |
SENIOR M |
IRAYA´S TEAM | GARACHICO |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
119 |
OSORIO CASTAñEDA, TINDAYA |
SENIOR F |
IRAYA´S TEAM | SAN BARTOLOME, LANZAROTE |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
120 |
PADRON SERPA, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PORTEZUELO (TEGUESTE) |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
121 |
PALENZUELA LóPEZ, ANDRéS |
VET A M |
CA AGUERE | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
122 |
PALENZUELA LORENZO, YURENA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
123 |
PEñA HERNáNDEZ, GERMáN |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
124 |
PERDOMO MÉNDEZ, RICARDO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
125 |
PEREYRA KRöLL, DEVI |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
126 |
PéREZ CRUZ, HILARIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
127 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
128 |
PéREZ GONZáLEZ, CARLOS |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACO - LA LAGUNA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
130 |
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, BENI |
SENIOR M |
C.T. CANDETLON | GüíMAR |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
131 |
PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ, ÁLVARO ENRIQUE |
SENIOR M |
NEW BALANCE-INTERSPORT-STUDIO 54 | SANTA CRUZ DE TENBERIFE |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
129 |
PéREZ HERNáNDEZ, JORGE |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA ÚRSULA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
132 |
PULGAR HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
133 |
RAMOS CHICO, JORGE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
134 |
RAMOS GONZáLEZ, ISABEL SILVIA |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
135 |
REGALADO PADILLA, PEDRO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
136 |
REQUEJO GOMEZ, JOSE RAMON |
VET A M |
7K TRAIL TEAM | CANDELARIA |
SI | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
137 |
REYES CASTRO, JAVIER JOSE |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
138 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JESUS MARIA |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
140 |
RODRíGUEZ PéREZ, JOSé GERMáN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
139 |
RODRíGUEZ PéREZ, VICTOR TOMáS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
141 |
ROSADO DíAZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
C.T.CANDETLON | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
142 |
RUIZ BUNDO, ESTELA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
143 |
SABINA RODRIGUEZ, DAILOS |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
145 |
SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A M |
TROTAMUNDOS DE CANDELARIA | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
144 |
SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, DAVID |
SENIOR M |
TROTAMUNDOS CANDELARIA | CANDELARIA |
SI | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
146 |
SANTOS DEL CASTILLO, SARA ELENA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
147 |
SCHWARTZ MAQUEDA, OSCAR |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
148 |
STAHLBERG, LARA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EDIFICIO MEDANO A NUMERO 8 |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
149 |
STRICKER, PETER |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
150 |
TEJERA MESA, MARIA CANDELARIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
SI | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
151 |
VARGAS GONZáLEZ, MARíA DEL CARMEN |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
152 |
VAZQUEZ CURBELO, ALBA |
JUVENIL F |
TROTAMUNDOS DE CANDELARIA | GÜIMAR |
NO | FEDERADO ATLETISMO | Confirmado |
153 |
VERA GARCÍA, OLIVER |
VET A M |
CHICHARRO TRAIL | TACORONTE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
154 |
VILLAS PéREZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO |
VET A M |
FERRERHOTELS RUNNING | TENERIFE |
NO | NO FEDERADO | Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 146