Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
1 |
ADAM, CARLES |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
2 |
AFONSO SOCAS, BELISARIO |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
3 |
AHUMADA SANCHEZ, CONSTANZA ANDREA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
4 |
ALAN, TALBOT |
VET- M65 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ST EUGENIO BAJO |
| Confirmado |
5 |
ALVAREZ BELTRAN, DIEGO SEBASTIAN |
VET- M45 |
4EMESTRAIL | VALLE SAN LORENZO. ARONA |
| Confirmado |
6 |
ÁLVAREZ MARICHAL, MARY |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
7 |
APARICIO LUGO, BRIAN AGUSTíN |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
8 |
ARMENGOD DE ANTA, BELéN |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
9 |
ARTEAGA HERNáNDEZ, JACOBO |
SENIOR M |
PAGAFANTAS TEAM | BUZANADA |
| Confirmado |
10 |
AZCONA GALAN, CRISTINA |
VET F40 |
CORRECAMINOS RUNNER TEAM. | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
11 |
AZUA VERGARA, JUAN MANUEL |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
12 |
BAEZ GONZALEZ, TERESA |
SENIOR F |
MEDANO TRAINER CENTER | GRANADILA |
| Confirmado |
13 |
BARRERA SANTOS, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
14 |
BARRERA TRUJILLO, YERAY |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
BARRETO MARTIN, LUCAS ALEXIS |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
16 |
BELLO, JULIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
17 |
BENITEZ CERVANTES, SARA |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ROSAS - ARONA |
| Confirmado |
18 |
BETHENCOURT LINARES, ALMUDENA |
VET-F 35 |
4EMESTRAIL | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
19 |
BLAYO PENVERN, YANN |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CHAYOFA. ARONA |
| Confirmado |
20 |
BORINA, GIOVANNI |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
BOUZAMAYOR PITA, JOSE LUIS |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
22 |
BRAYE SCRIVE, MAX |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCALA |
| Confirmado |
23 |
BRITO ACOSTA, BRUNO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PLAYA SAN JUAN |
| Confirmado |
24 |
BRITO ESTéVEZ, ALBERTO |
SENIOR M |
CHIMBESQUE RUNNERS | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
25 |
CALVILLO, CARLOS |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
26 |
CAPUOZZO, GABRIELE |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
27 |
CARBAJALES, MANUEL |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS GALLETAS |
| Confirmado |
28 |
CARME CAMARAS, JORGE |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
29 |
CASAÑAS GONZALEZ, SERGIO |
SENIOR M |
CULITOOO TRAIL RUNNING | Adeje |
| Confirmado |
30 |
CASTRO ANGEL, KATERIN |
SENIOR F |
C T PEJEVERDE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
31 |
CENTENO CASTILLO, DAVID |
VET- M45 |
CANARYRUN | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
32 |
CHINEA NAVARRO, RAUL |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
33 |
CICUENDEZ PARDINA, ANA |
VET-F 35 |
MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
34 |
DARIAS GARCíA, AGUSTíN SALVADOR |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
35 |
DAVILA JEREZ, MARIA ADELA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
36 |
DE LA CRUZ CRUZ, JUAN JOSE |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLANO DEL CAMELLO -LAS CHAFIRA |
| Confirmado |
37 |
DE LEON RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO |
VET- M45 |
BOXEO POVEDANO | BUZANADA |
| Confirmado |
38 |
DE LUIS GARCIA, MARCO ANTONIO |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
39 |
DEL AMO SORO, LUIS |
SENIOR M |
C.T. PEJEVERDE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
40 |
DELGADO GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO |
VET- M35 |
independiente | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
| Confirmado |
41 |
DELGADO RAMOS, LUCIO JESUS |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
42 |
DéNIZ GONZáLEZ, RAMóN CELSO |
VET- M55 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUíA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
43 |
DIAZ ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
44 |
DIAZ CARVAJAL, ROBERTO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARQUE DE LA REINA |
| Confirmado |
45 |
DíAZ ESCALANTE, MARíA |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARQUE LA REINA. ARONA |
| Confirmado |
46 |
DIAZ ESCALANTE, ALEX |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
47 |
DIAZ ESCALANTE, KRISTHIAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
48 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ, BENJAMIN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
49 |
DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ, ROSMÉN |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
50 |
DIAZ MARRERO, GUACIMARA |
VET-F 35 |
BFTS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
51 |
DIAZ TORRES, MOISES |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
52 |
DIAZ TRUJILLO, MARIA DEL MAR |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUíA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
53 |
DOMINGUEZ DíAZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
54 |
DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, EFREN |
SENIOR M |
WILD TEAM | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
55 |
DONOSO CUESTA, CRISTINA |
SENIOR F |
WILD TEAM | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
56 |
ESCUELA MORALES, JONAY |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
57 |
FERNANDEZ, DIEGO |
VET- M45 |
NUTRYBOX | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
58 |
GALAN, JOSE |
VET- M35 |
TRIABONA | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
60 |
GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, D. ENCARNA |
VET- F 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
59 |
GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS MANUEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
61 |
GALUN, MARIJA |
VET- F 55 |
ATLETISMO ARONA | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
62 |
GARCíA ARTEAGA, BESELCH |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
63 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARICO |
| Confirmado |
64 |
GARCíA ORIHUELA, EMMA |
VET F40 |
MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
65 |
GARCíA RAMOS, JOSé RAFAEL |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
66 |
GARGIULO, ALDO PAOLO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
67 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, RAY |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
68 |
GONZáLEZ ARMAS, GUILLERMO |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
69 |
GONZáLEZ CEJAS, YACQUELINE |
SENIOR F |
C.D ESPíRITU TRIABONA | GRANADILLA DE ABONA (SAN ISIDR |
| Confirmado |
172 |
GONZALEZ FLORES, santiago |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
70 |
GONZALEZ LEON, GENOVEVA |
SENIOR F |
GOMERO TRAIL | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
71 |
GONZALEZ MELO, DANIEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
72 |
GONZALEZ PADILLA, ALBERT |
SENIOR M |
independiente | Adeje |
| Confirmado |
73 |
GONZáLEZ RODRíGUEZ, MARCOS SIMóN |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
74 |
GONZáLEZ SANTANA, MIRIAM |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
75 |
GONZALEZ ZAMORA, ARELIS |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
76 |
GRUNDAHL, TOMAS |
SENIOR M |
MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
77 |
HEMNANI SADARANGANI, KRISHNA |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS GALLETAS |
| Confirmado |
78 |
HERNANDEZ BAEZ, HECTOR |
VET- M45 |
CORRECAMINOS RUNNER TEAM | LAS GALLETAS |
| Confirmado |
80 |
HERNANDEZ COELLO, JUAN ANTONIO |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL FRAILE |
| Confirmado |
81 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSEKA |
SENIOR M |
ALDAKE EXTREME | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
82 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, HERMINIO |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | PLAYA SAN JUAN |
| Confirmado |
83 |
HERNáNDEZ MARTíN, SIXTO DAMIáN |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
84 |
HERNANDEZ MENA, BORIS RAUL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
85 |
HERNANDEZ MORALES, ITO |
VET- M55 |
TRIABONA | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
86 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, FERMIN DAMIAN |
VET- M45 |
BOXEO POVEDANO | PLAYA SAN JUAN |
| Confirmado |
87 |
HERNáNDEZ SOUSA, NéSTOR |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
88 |
HERNANDEZ URBANO, JOANET |
SENIOR M |
CULITOOO TRAIL RUNNING | ARMEÑIME |
| Confirmado |
89 |
IGLESIAS DIAZ, JOSE |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
90 |
JOLLY, FREDERIC |
VET- M45 |
independiente | LAS GALLETAS |
| Confirmado |
91 |
JORGE FURELOS, OSCAR |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
92 |
KHANWANI, MOHIT |
SENIOR M |
FULL FITNESS 77 | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
93 |
LARGO DIAZ, BEATRIZ |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CAMELLA ARONA |
| Confirmado |
94 |
LEON GARCIA, MAYKEL |
VET- M35 |
OLEAJE SPORT | ALCALA |
| Confirmado |
95 |
LIMAYLLA YPARRAGUIRRE, EDITH JENNY |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CASABLANCA SAN ISIDRO DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
96 |
LINARES VARGAS, JUAN MIGUEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCALá, GUíA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
97 |
LOPEZ CASTELLVI, ADRIAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
98 |
LOPEZ DE LEON, JESUS ENRIQUE |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
99 |
LORENZO BORGES, DAYLOS AYOZE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
100 |
LUGO OCAMPO, PABLO |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO, GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
101 |
MANES, MARIA |
VET F40 |
PODISTICA TERMOLI | FERMOLI |
| Confirmado |
102 |
MARíN ARROYO, ISMAEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLANO DEL CAMELLO |
| Confirmado |
103 |
MARISCAL CERVOS, HECTOR |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TIJOCO |
| Confirmado |
104 |
MARTIN CHINEA, ALEXIS |
VET- M40 |
independiente | LA CALETA |
| Confirmado |
105 |
MARTIN GONZáLEZ, NOEMI |
VET-F 35 |
CT PEJEVERDE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
106 |
MARTIN PLASENCIA, JOSE MIGUEL |
VET- M35 |
BFTS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
108 |
MARTINEZ REVERON, ISRAEL |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
109 |
MARTíNEZ SCHULZ, NICOLE |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDEA BLANCA |
| Confirmado |
110 |
MATIAS ALONSO, FACUNDO |
VET- M55 |
CHIMBESQUE RUNNERS | LAS ZOCAS |
| Confirmado |
111 |
MATIAS RANCEL, JAIRO |
SENIOR M |
CROSSFIT TEIDE | LAS ZOCAS |
| Confirmado |
112 |
MEDINA TREVIÑO, ROBERTO MARTIN |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
113 |
MELEDINA, FRANCESCA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
114 |
MELO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
C T PEJEVERDE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
115 |
MENDEZ BENEDETTI, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUARGACHO |
| Confirmado |
116 |
Meneses Salazar, Samuel |
SENIOR M |
independiente | Adeje |
| Confirmado |
117 |
MINGER HERNANDEZ, DIEGO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
118 |
MINUTE, RICCARDO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN EUGENIO ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
119 |
MONSù, SARA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS ABRIGOS |
| Confirmado |
120 |
MONZóN PéREZ, MARCOS |
SENIOR M |
CEA TENERIFE 1984 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
121 |
MORA RODRíGUEZ, RAFAEL |
VET- M55 |
TRIABONA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
122 |
MORALES BAEZ, WILIAMS |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
123 |
MORALES MARTIN, CRISTINA MARIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
124 |
MOREIRA GARCIA, JOSE FERNANDO |
VET- M50 |
independiente | Adeje |
| Confirmado |
125 |
MORENO LAZARO, VIRGINIA |
VET F40 |
MEDANO TRAINING CENTER | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
126 |
MORENO PADRON, JONATHAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
127 |
NEWTON, ROBERT |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORVISCAS ALTO, LAS AMERICAS, |
| Confirmado |
128 |
OLIETE LEZCANO, JOSé MIGUEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
129 |
OP DEN KAMP, SILVIA |
VET- F 50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
130 |
ORDENES VáSQUEZ, MARCELA FABIOLA |
VET F40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
131 |
OYEKEZIE, MARTIN |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
132 |
PADILLA BRITO, JONAY DAVID |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MATIAS-TACO-LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
133 |
PADILLA GONZALEZ, ANGEL RAMON |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
134 |
PADILLA RODRíGUEZ, ADRIAN |
SENIOR M |
TRIABONA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
135 |
PADRóN CRUZ, QUINTíN |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
136 |
PALENZUELA HERNÁNDEZ, JESÚS MIGUEL |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
137 |
PARDO ALGARRA, PEDRO JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
138 |
PATRASCU, IULIAN |
SENIOR M |
CHINET KICKBOXING | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
139 |
PEREYRA KROLL, SURYA |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORVISCAS ALTO, ADEJE, SANTA C |
| Confirmado |
140 |
PEREYRA KROLL, DEVI |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA, SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
142 |
PEREZ, SONIA |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
141 |
PEREZ, TERE |
VET- F 45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
143 |
PEREZ GOMEZ, DAIDA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
144 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
145 |
PEREZ RAMOS, MOISES |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
146 |
Proulos, Marta |
VET-F 35 |
independiente | Adeje |
| Confirmado |
147 |
RADU, ANDREI |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GüIMAR |
| Confirmado |
148 |
RAMOS FORTES, SEBASTIAN ALEXIS |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CALETA ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
149 |
REVERON MENDEZ, VERONICA |
SENIOR F |
TRIVALLE GÜIMAR | CABO BLANCO/ ARONA |
| Confirmado |
150 |
REYES CARRE, JUAN ANTONIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
151 |
REYES CASAñAS, MANUEL |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
| Confirmado |
152 |
REYES RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
VET- M35 |
OPTICA LUCIA PTO SANTIAGO | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
153 |
RIVERO HYDE, JAVIER |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
154 |
RIVERO HYDE, BENJAMIN |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
155 |
RIVERO RAMOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
156 |
RODRíGUEZ DORTA, RAFAEL |
VET- M45 |
C.D.SAMARA ISORA | TEJINA DE GUIA |
| Confirmado |
157 |
RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, VICENTE FRANCISCO |
VET- M45 |
CLATOR | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
158 |
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA, OSCAR ADAY |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOAS GALLETAS |
| Confirmado |
159 |
RODRIGUEZ LUIS, ANTONIO MANUEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
160 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, FRANCISCO RAFAEL |
VET- M45 |
ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
161 |
RODRíGUEZ PéREZ, JOSé GERMáN |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
162 |
RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO, JUAN MANUEL |
VET- M40 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
163 |
RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, AARON |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | FAñABE, ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
164 |
RODRíGUEZ ROSALES, GABRIEL |
Sub 23 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS |
| Confirmado |
165 |
RODRIGUEZ SANTOS, LARA |
Sub 23 F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
166 |
ROE, DAG TORE |
VET- M45 |
STANGHELLE ROAD RUNNERS | STANGHELLE |
| Confirmado |
167 |
ROMERO DIAZ, VICTOR M. |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
168 |
ROMERO GODEO, ELENA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO |
| Confirmado |
169 |
ROSA, ADOLFO |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
170 |
ROSA MARROQUí, ROBERTO |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
171 |
ROSALES CARRILLO, DAVID |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA MATANZA |
| Confirmado |
173 |
SANCHEZ GATTI, JOSE GABRIEL |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
174 |
SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
175 |
SERAFIN MARTIN, RAYCO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
176 |
SEU CÁRDENAS, VERÓNICA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
177 |
SILVESTRE GONZALEZ, JOSE GREGORIO |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
178 |
SIVERIO JOSE, SANMARTIN MARTIN |
VET- M35 |
GOMERO TRAIL | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
179 |
SOTO URBANO, JOEL |
SENIOR M |
independiente | ARMEÑIME |
| Confirmado |
180 |
SUAREZ HERNANDEZ, DARIO |
VET- M45 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
181 |
SUAREZ LUIS, JOSE ANIBAL |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
182 |
SUAREZ MORENO, LEA |
VET F40 |
MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
183 |
TALBOT, JAMMES |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
184 |
TALBOT, ALAN |
VET- M65 |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN EUGENIO |
| Confirmado |
185 |
TARIFE ROSA, PEDRO |
SENIOR M |
CHINET KICKBOXING | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
186 |
TOLEDO BELLO, PEDRO JESUS |
VET- M35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
187 |
TOLEDO FEBLES, MARIO |
VET- M35 |
CORRECAMINOS RUNNER TEAM | LAS GALLETAS |
| Confirmado |
188 |
TOMASIC, MLADEN |
VET- M60 |
ATLETISMO ARONA | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
189 |
TRUJILLO, FRANCISCO IVAN |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
190 |
TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JENNIFER |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
191 |
TUCKER, EDWARD |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
192 |
UGUETO, SANDRA |
VET-F 35 |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE DE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
193 |
VARGAS BOZZETTO, DANIEL |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
194 |
VEGA GARCIA, JORGE |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SANTIAGO |
| Confirmado |
195 |
VERA DELGADO, JONATHAN |
VET- M35 |
CORRECAMINOS RUNNER TEAM | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
196 |
VERVAENE, SAUVANNE |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
197 |
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN |
VET- M50 |
CANARYRUN | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
198 |
VIEJO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL |
VET- M35 |
TRIMEDANO | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
199 |
VILAS ALFAYA, JUAN JOSE |
VET- M40 |
C.D.SAMARA ISORA | GUíA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
200 |
WALLS HERNANDEZ, RAYCO |
VET- M35 |
MODAS RUVI | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
201 |
YANES ALONSO, DAVEY |
SENIOR M |
CHINET KICKBOXING | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
202 |
ZAMACAU, IOSIF |
VET- M50 |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCALá, GUíA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
203 |
ZARROCA SANCHEZ, CESAR |
SENIOR M |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 201