Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
1 |
Abreu Hernández, Miguel |
SENIOR M |
El Atajo | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
2 |
Abreu Rodríguez, Carlos Tomás |
VET A M |
Canarias Libre | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
3 |
Acosta Díaz, Óscar Luis |
VET A M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
4 |
Acosta Morín, Cirilo Miguel |
SENIOR M |
PALIBARUNNING | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
5 |
Afonso Gómez, José Manuel |
VET B M |
BRISA RUNNIG CLUB | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
6 |
Alguacil Concepcion, Luis Vicente |
VET A M |
FECAMON | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
7 |
Arahal Passerini, Samuel |
PROMESA MASC |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
8 |
Aregger, Markus |
VET B M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
Armas Pérez, Maiker |
SENIOR M |
Garafiaventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
10 |
Baeza Cabrera, Cristóbal |
VET A M |
Fuenkatrail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
11 |
Barreto Pérez, Yajaira |
SENIOR F |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
12 |
Barrios Rodriguez, Leticia |
SENIOR F |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
13 |
Bolivar Brito, Carlos |
VET A M |
Graja Team | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
Brito García, Juan Carlos |
VET A M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
Brito Ramos, Adrian |
Cadete M |
Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
16 |
Brito Santana, Francisco |
VET A M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
17 |
Cáceres Barreto, Idaira |
PROMESA FEM |
ARIDANE TRAIL | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
18 |
Cáceres Martín, Yajaira |
PROMESA FEM |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
19 |
Camacho Freites, Ivon José |
VET A M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
20 |
Camacho Pérez, Carmen Nieves |
SENIOR F |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
Capote Lavers, Fernando Javier |
VET A M |
GRAJA TEAM | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
22 |
Capote Lavers, Tomás |
VET A M |
GRAJA TEAM | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
23 |
Capote Perera, Andrés Manuel |
VET A M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
24 |
Carmona García, Adrián |
PROMESA MASC |
GRAJA TEAM | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
25 |
Castro Fernandez, Luis Alfredo |
SENIOR M |
Garafiaventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
26 |
Castro Hernández, Pedro |
JUNIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
27 |
Castro Pérez, Jesús Emilio |
SENIOR M |
Studio 54 Intersport | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
28 |
Castro Pérez, Cesar |
SENIOR M |
Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
29 |
Cerezo Rodriguez, Manuel Alejandro |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D. Aridane Trail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
30 |
Concepción Marante, Yésica |
SENIOR F |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
31 |
Díaz Cabrera, Lucas |
PROMESA MASC |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
32 |
Diaz Camacho, Jorge Valentin |
VET B M |
C.D BIG BANG JON&JOR | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
124 |
DIAZ DIAZ, Alejandro |
PROMESA MASC |
CD TRAJOCADE RUNNING | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
33 |
Diaz Garcia, Iván |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D BIG BANG JON&JOR | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
34 |
Díaz Jerónimo, Jonai |
PROMESA MASC |
Fuenkatrail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
35 |
Díaz Pérez, Iván |
SENIOR M |
Fuenkatrail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
36 |
Díaz Pérez, Cande |
VET A F |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
37 |
Díaz Pérez, María José |
SENIOR F |
Garafiaventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
38 |
Díaz Pérez, Mauro |
VET A M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
39 |
Díaz Rodríguez, Gustavo Adolfo |
VET A M |
C.D Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
40 |
Díaz Rodríguez, Jose Arsenio |
VET B M |
C.D. Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
41 |
Dorta, Martín |
JUNIOR M |
Trecus Domingo Alonso | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
42 |
Fernández Pérez, Manuel |
VET B M |
Caminantes El Atajo | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
43 |
Ferrer Padrón, M. Rocio |
VET A F |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
44 |
Garcia Brito, Victor |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
45 |
Garcia Díaz, David |
JUNIOR M |
CD Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
46 |
Garcia Perez, Jesus |
Cadete M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
47 |
García Pérez, Antonio Joaquín |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
48 |
Gómez Cáceres, Jaime José |
VET A M |
7Raid | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
49 |
Gomez Díaz, Jorge |
SENIOR M |
C.D BIG BANG JON&JOR | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
50 |
González Bermejo, Kevin |
PROMESA MASC |
Garafiaventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
51 |
Gonzalez Camacho, Alejandro |
Cadete M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
52 |
González Francisco, Ana Begoña |
SENIOR F |
Evento 7 Producciones | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
53 |
González Francisco, Manuel |
VET A M |
EVENTO 7 PRODUCCIONES | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
54 |
Gonzalez Gomez, Manuel |
VET A M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
55 |
Gonzalez Perez, Manuel |
VET B M |
C.D. Vallivana | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
56 |
González Pérez, Janet |
PROMESA FEM |
GarafíAventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
57 |
González Tabares, Juan Carlos |
VET A M |
TRECUS | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
58 |
Guerra Pérez, Sergio |
SENIOR M |
Big Bang | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
59 |
Guillem Borras, Salvador |
VET A M |
BAYANA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
Hernandez Hernandez, Juan Domingo |
SENIOR M |
GRAJA TEAM | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
61 |
Hernández Lorenzo, Paula |
JUNIOR F |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
62 |
Hernández Lorenzo, Sergio |
JUNIOR M |
C.D Big Bang jon&jor | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
63 |
Hernandez Paredes, Jose Francisco |
Cadete M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
64 |
Hernández Pérez, Samuel |
PROMESA MASC |
Trecus Domingo Alonso | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
66 |
Hernández Rodríguez, Alexander |
PROMESA MASC |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
65 |
Hernández Rodríguez, Toña |
SENIOR F |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
67 |
Hernández Sánchez, Fernado |
VET A M |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
68 |
Hernández Santos, Roberto |
VET A M |
Trecus | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
69 |
Hoyos Mielgo, Fernando |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
70 |
Huertas Lopez, Manuel |
VET A M |
Las Breñas Trail B | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
71 |
Leal Camacho, Jose Oriol |
VET B M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
72 |
Leal Camacho, Raimundo |
VET A M |
C.D. Aridane Trail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
73 |
Leal Fernández, Jesús Enrique |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
74 |
Leal Hernandez, Yoel |
SENIOR M |
CD ARIDANE TRAIL | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
75 |
Leon Marichal, Dan |
SENIOR M |
GRAJA TEAM | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
76 |
Lorenzo Carballo, Damian |
VET B M |
Jon & Jor | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
77 |
Lorenzo Castro, Jordan |
PROMESA MASC |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
78 |
Lorenzo Dominguez, Miguel Angel |
VET B M |
Argual Running Trail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
79 |
Lorenzo Gómez, May |
SENIOR F |
BICHILLORUNNER | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
80 |
Lorenzo Ramos, Yonatan |
SENIOR M |
C.D. Tazami Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
81 |
Lorenzo Reyes, Lucio |
VET B M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
82 |
Machín Martin, Rene |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
83 |
Martin Almeida, Alejandro |
PROMESA MASC |
Argual Running Trail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
84 |
Martin Brito, Pedro Antonio |
VET A M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
85 |
Martín Castaño, Francisco Javier |
VET A M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
86 |
Martin Gutiérrez, Adrian |
JUNIOR M |
Trecus Domingo Alonso La Palma | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
87 |
Martín Lorente, Jorge Iván |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
88 |
Martin Martin, Jorge Delio |
VET A M |
Trecus | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
89 |
Martín Pérez, Carlos |
VET B M |
Trecus Domingo Alonso La Palma | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
90 |
Martin Rodriguez, Alejandro |
PROMESA MASC |
Garafiaventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
91 |
Martínez Ramis, Juan |
VET B M |
Demolition | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
92 |
Medina Lopez, Carlos Javier |
SENIOR M |
GarafíAventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
93 |
Medina Toledo, Esaú |
SENIOR M |
Fuenkatrail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
94 |
Nonato Pérez, Víctor Moisés |
VET A M |
Trecus Domingo Alonso | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
95 |
Ortega Martín, Luis Alberto |
VET A M |
C.D. 4 FIT | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
96 |
Ortega Perez, Carmen Gladys |
SENIOR F |
Studio54 Intersport | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
97 |
Pascual García, Francisco Jayín |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
98 |
Peña García, Javier |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
99 |
Pérez Acosta, Pedro Telmo |
VET A M |
Optica Naranja Junonia | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
100 |
Pérez Cáceres, Cristo Jonás |
SENIOR M |
Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
101 |
Pérez Escalante, Alfredo Alejandro |
PROMESA MASC |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
102 |
Pérez Hernández, Sandra Virginia |
SENIOR F |
C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
103 |
Pérez Machin, Luis Alberto |
SENIOR M |
Garafiaventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
104 |
Pérez Martín, Antonio Miguel |
VET A M |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
105 |
Pérez Pérez, César |
VET A M |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
108 |
Pérez Rodríguez, Miguel Ángel |
SENIOR M |
Trecus Domingo Alonso | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
107 |
Pérez Rodríguez, Jesús Alberto |
VET A M |
Saltamontes | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
106 |
Pérez Rodríguez, Carlos Alberto |
PROMESA MASC |
MAZUCATOR | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
109 |
Ponce de León Hernandez, Jairo |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
110 |
Quintero Martin, Cristo |
PROMESA MASC |
Trecus | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
111 |
Ramos Bonilla, Yadami |
JUNIOR F |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
112 |
Rocha Armas, Joaquín |
VET A M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
113 |
Rocha Pedrianes, David |
PROMESA MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
115 |
Rodriguez Acosta, David |
PROMESA MASC |
CD Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
114 |
Rodríguez Acosta, Jose Antonio |
Cadete M |
CD Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
116 |
Rodríguez Capote, Valentín Abel |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
117 |
Rodriguez Corujo, Alvaro |
VET A M |
Graja Team | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
118 |
Rodríguez de Paz, Francisco José |
VET A M |
Trecus Domingo Alonso | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
119 |
Rodríguez González, Yeray |
SENIOR M |
Trecus Domingo Alonso | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
120 |
Rodríguez Hernández, David |
SENIOR M |
GarafiAventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
121 |
Rodríguez Hernández, Yurena |
SENIOR F |
GRAJA TEAM | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
122 |
Rodríguez Leal, Andrés |
VET B M |
Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
123 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Juan Manuel |
PROMESA MASC |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
125 |
Rodríguez Triana, Julio |
VET B M |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
126 |
San Blas Medina, Iván |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
127 |
San Juan Fiel, Liberto |
VET A M |
C.D. Riverol running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
128 |
San Luis Andrés, Oscar |
VET B M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
129 |
Sánchez Rodriguez, Daniel Eloy |
SENIOR M |
CD BIG BANG JON & JOR | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 129