Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
17 |
ALBELO DELGADO, SIXTO |
Senior M |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
21 |
ARENCIBIA MARTINEZ, JOSE MARIA |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
22 |
BADT ABAD, BRIAC |
VET 1 M |
ONCEDIENTES | GUAMASA |
| Confirmado |
31 |
BORGES ÁLVAREZ, CéSAR |
Senior M |
TRIPTO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
32 |
BRITO HERNáNDEZ, PEDRO PABLO |
Senior M |
NATURA X-RUN | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
33 |
CABRERA, JAVIER |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
34 |
CABRERA MORALES, PABLO |
VET 1 M |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
35 |
CALLEJO CAMACHO, CARLOS |
Senior M |
TRIPTO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
37 |
CASTILLA DÉVORA, CRISTINA V. |
SENIOR F |
CLATOR 3.7 | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
39 |
CASTRO DENIZ, ALEX |
VET 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
40 |
CEBALLOS GONZALEZ, LIDIA |
SENIOR F |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
44 |
CORRAL SANTILLAN, ADRIAN |
Senior M |
PYNOSPERDIUS | GIJON |
| Confirmado |
9 |
CUEÑA ÁLVAREZ, RAQUEL |
VET 1 F |
CD VALLIVANA | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
45 |
DE FEZ SOLAZ, MARIA AMPARO |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PICASSENT |
| Confirmado |
49 |
DEL PINO GARCíA, JUAN FELIPE |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
54 |
DíAZ AMADOR, DAVID |
Senior M |
QUIERORETOS | BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE |
| Confirmado |
56 |
DIAZ HERVAS, SONIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PICASSENT |
| Confirmado |
57 |
DIAZ LUIS, AYOZE |
Senior M |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
59 |
DORTA RODRIGUEZ, AGUSTIN |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
ESPINOSA SCHWART, BENITO |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
61 |
ESTéVEZ MéNDEZ, JESúS |
VET 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
64 |
FELIPE LOPEZ, YAQUELIN |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | YAIZA- LANZAROTE |
| Confirmado |
71 |
GARCíA AMADOR, CARMEN DOLORES |
SENIOR F |
ROCTRAIL TEAM | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
75 |
GARCIA DONOGHUE, RYAN |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
79 |
GARCíA LIMA, MERCEDES |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
86 |
GOMEZ CAMPOS, JUAN |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CACERES |
| Confirmado |
11 |
GONZALEZ, VERONICA |
SENIOR F |
GR COTA MAXIMA | GUAMASA |
| Confirmado |
90 |
GONZALEZ CANO, NURIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
94 |
GONZáLEZ FERNáNDEZ, JOSE DAVID |
Senior M |
EDUCERE SPORT | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
106 |
GONZáLEZ PEREZ, ISAAC |
Senior M |
MASQUEGOFIO X-RUN | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
107 |
GONZáLEZ RAMóN, GEMA LUCíA |
SENIOR F |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
112 |
HERNANDEZ BARRETO, ALBERTO |
VET 1 M |
ATLETAS 97 | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
115 |
HERNáNDEZ GASCóN, MARLENE |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
116 |
HERNáNDEZ GASCóN, VERENA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
120 |
HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JONÁS |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
125 |
HERNáNDEZ RUIZ, DAMIAN |
VET 1 M |
TRIPTO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
128 |
HORRILLO ESTRELLA, PABLO |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BURGOS |
| Confirmado |
132 |
LAURA PEREZ, ROXANA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
134 |
LÓPEZ CARLIER, VIRGINIA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN VICENTE, LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
135 |
LóPEZ PéREZ, CATERINA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
136 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ISAIAS JOSE |
Senior M |
TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
7 |
LORA GABARAIN, RAQUEL |
VET 2 F |
ATLETAS 97 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
140 |
LOZANO RODRIGUEZ, BERNABE |
VET 4 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | AVILA |
| Confirmado |
146 |
MARCO TORCAL, JOSé ANTONIO |
VET 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CALATAYUD |
| Confirmado |
149 |
MARTIN, LUZ |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TACORONTE |
| Confirmado |
8 |
MARTIN CABRERA, LETICIA |
SENIOR F |
ATLETAS 97 | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
151 |
MARTIN GALLO, BELEN |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
152 |
MARTIN GALLO, RAQUEL |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
155 |
MARTÍN MARRERO, DIEGO MIGUEL |
VET 2 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA ÚRSULA |
| Confirmado |
157 |
MATHEU CASTAñEDA, LUIS |
VET 3 M |
ATLETAS 97 | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
160 |
MONTELONGO MARRERO, JOSE GREGORIO |
Senior M |
TRIPTO | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
165 |
MORIN JORGE, ERGUAL |
Senior M |
C. M. LAURISILVA | GüíMAR |
| Confirmado |
166 |
NAVARRO I PLATERO, FRANCESC |
VET 3 M |
C.N. MOLINS | SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT |
| Confirmado |
167 |
OJEDA VEGA, NUHACET |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
168 |
ORTIZ RODRíGUEZ, EDUARDO |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
171 |
PADILLA SUAREZ, BRUNO |
Senior M |
independiente | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
174 |
PEREZ GOMEZ, SARI |
VET 1 F |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNIG | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
181 |
PEREZ LOPEZ, MOISES |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
182 |
PéREZ NYGAARD, ROBERTO |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
185 |
PINO CONCEPCIÓN, HECTOR LUIS |
Senior M |
BIKILA CANARIAS | SANTA ÚRSULA |
| Confirmado |
186 |
PLASENCIA FEBLES, JOSÉ GASPAR |
VET 2 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
190 |
RAMOS GONZáLEZ, GARA |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
192 |
REAL HDEZ, YERAY |
Senior M |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
194 |
REYES FARIñA, CARMEN |
VET 1 F |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
197 |
RODRíGUEZ DE LEON, JAVIER |
Senior M |
MASQUEGOFIO X-RUN | PUERTO DE LA CRUZ |
| Confirmado |
202 |
RODRíGUEZ GONZáLEZ, JUAN |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
203 |
RODRIGUEZ LEMUS, PEDRO JAVIER |
Senior M |
ATLETAS 97 | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
204 |
RODRíGUEZ MARTíN, JOAQUíN |
Senior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
205 |
RODRíGUEZ NúñEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET 1 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
214 |
SáNCHEZ GONZáLEZ, MERCEDES |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN FERNANDO DE HENARES |
| Confirmado |
219 |
SILVA ARMAS, ANTONIO |
VET 2 M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
221 |
SOVIJäRVI, KAI |
VET 4 M |
C/A FINLAND, TORREIVIEJA | VESANNONITE 911 |
| Confirmado |
223 |
SUAREZ MARTIN, JAVI |
VET 1 F |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNIG | LOS REALEJOS |
| Confirmado |
225 |
TäGER PÉREZ, CATHERINE |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
232 |
WICKHAM, JANE |
VET 3 F |
CLATOR 3.7 | SANTA URSULA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 75