Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
11 |
ACOSTA GONZALEZ, M CEILA |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
12 |
ACUÑA FIGUEROA, HERMINIA DE LAS MERCEDES |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
13 |
ALFONSO GARCIA, JONATHAN |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
ALVAREZ BELTRAN, DIEGO SEBASTIAN |
VET A M |
4EMESTRAIL | VALLE SAN LORENZO. ARONA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
ÁLVAREZ FERNáNDEZ, MOISéS |
SENIOR (A) M |
TRAINING DAY | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
16 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ, LOLA |
VET B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS PALMAS DE GC. |
| Confirmado |
17 |
ANGEL MELIAN, JOSE ANTONIO |
VET A M |
CANARIAS.COM | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
18 |
ARTEAGA BARRERA, ANTONIO ROMULO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDEA BLANCA SAN MIGUEL |
| Confirmado |
19 |
ARTEAGA DARIAS, BERNARDA MARIA |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
20 |
ARTEAGA HERNANDEZ, JACOBO |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BUZANADA ARONA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
BARRERA TRUJILLO, YERAY |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
22 |
BASSAS SERRA, ADAM |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CASTELLAR DE N'HUG |
| Confirmado |
23 |
BECKETT, FERNANDO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
24 |
BETHENCOURT LINARES, ALMUDENA |
SENIOR (B) F |
4EMESTRAIL | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
25 |
BRAYE SCRIVE, MAXENCE |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCALA |
| Confirmado |
26 |
BUENO TROMPETA, EVILIO |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
27 |
CAMPOS, JOSE |
SENIOR (B) M |
BAIFOS TRAIL TEAM | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
28 |
CASAñAS MARTIN, VENANCIO |
SENIOR (B) M |
PT CANARIAS SPORT | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
29 |
CASAñAS MARTIN, TOMAS |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
30 |
CASTRO CORDO, ANA BELEN |
SENIOR (B) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
31 |
CENTENO CASTILLO, DAVID |
VET A M |
CANARYRUN | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
32 |
CHINEA MIRZOYAN, VALERIO |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
33 |
CHINEA NIEBLA, JUAN |
VET A M |
ADONIS RUNNER PINTURAS JORBA | EL FRAILE ARONA |
| Confirmado |
34 |
CHINEA OLIVA, ANTONIO |
VET A M |
TXTM | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
35 |
CHOREN MARTINEZ, PATRICIA |
SENIOR (B) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
36 |
CICUENDEZ PARDINA, ANA |
SENIOR (B) F |
MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
37 |
CONDEMI, CORRADO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S.C. DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
38 |
CORREA MEDINA, ANTONIO |
SENIOR (A) M |
BIKRONOS SCOTT | LLANO DEL CAMELLO |
| Confirmado |
39 |
CORREA TOLEDO, YAIZA |
SENIOR (B) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
40 |
COSCULLUELA MILLáN, CARLOS MANUEL |
VET B M |
ROLDANA | SANTA CRUZ TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
41 |
CRUYZ LUIS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
VET B M |
CANARIAS.COM | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
42 |
DE LEON RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO |
VET A M |
CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
43 |
DELGADO BRITO, JOSé ANTONIO |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE SAN LORENZO. ARONA |
| Confirmado |
44 |
DELGADO DíAZ, MANUEL |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
45 |
DELGADO GIL, JOSEFA MAGDALENA |
SENIOR (A) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
46 |
DELGADO GONZÁLEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
VET B M |
CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
47 |
DELGADO MELIáN, CARLOS |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CAMELLA |
| Confirmado |
48 |
DELGADO RAMOS, LUCIO JESUS |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
49 |
DIAZ ALONSO, JUAN ANTONIO |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
50 |
DIAZ CARVAJAL, ROBERTO |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PARQUE DE LA REINA |
| Confirmado |
52 |
DIAZ ESCALANTE, SALVADOR ALEXANDER |
SENIOR (B) M |
PT CANARIAS SPORT | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
51 |
DIAZ ESCALANTE, MARIA |
SENIOR (B) F |
PT CANARIAS SPORT | PARQUE LA REINA |
| Confirmado |
53 |
DIAZ GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS |
SENIOR (B) M |
MODAS RUVI | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
54 |
DIAZ GUTIERREZ, YAIZA |
SENIOR (B) F |
MODAS RUVI | EL FRAILE ARONA |
| Confirmado |
55 |
DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ, ROSMÉN |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
56 |
FERNANDEZ, DIEGO |
VET A M |
NUTRYBOX | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
57 |
FUERTES CORTES, EDUARDO IGNACIO |
VET A M |
MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE | SAN MIGUEL DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
58 |
FUMERO GARCIA, ESTEBAN |
VET A M |
ADONIS RUNNER- PINTURAS JORBA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
59 |
GARCíA DE EULATE MAYA, GORKA |
SENIOR (B) M |
DANTZALEKU SAKANA | ALSASUA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
GARCIA MARTIN, JOSE RAMON |
VET A M |
CABO BLANCO CORRE | CABO BLANCO - ARONA |
| Confirmado |
8 |
GARCIA MEDINA, MARIA EUGENIA |
SENIOR (B) F |
TRIVALLE GüIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA | RADAZUL EL ROSARIO |
| Confirmado |
61 |
GARCíA MORUNO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
SENIOR (B) M |
ERBETIS | GRANADILLA |
| Confirmado |
62 |
GARCíA ORIHUELA, EMMA |
VET A F |
MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
63 |
GARCIA VALENTIN, JUAN JESUS |
VET A M |
4EMESTRAIL | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
64 |
GIL CASTRO, AIRAM |
SENIOR (A) M |
BIKILA | S/CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
65 |
GONZALEZ CARRO, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A M |
TXTM | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
|
GONZALEZ AFONSO, JUAN JESÚS |
VET B M |
CORREAYO | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
66 |
GONZáLEZ IVE, ROBERTO |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
67 |
GONZáLEZ LEóN, JOSé MARíA |
SENIOR (B) M |
TXTM | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
68 |
GONZALEZ MEDEL, ALFREDO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
69 |
GONZáLEZ ORTIGOSA, JULIO ANTONIO |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ICOD DE LOS VINOS |
| Confirmado |
70 |
GONZáLEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS FRANCISCO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
71 |
GONZALEZ SANZ, RAUL |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
72 |
GRANADOS PASCUAL, ANDREA |
SENIOR (B) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
73 |
GRUNDAHL, TOMAS |
SENIOR (B) M |
MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
6 |
GUILLEN DONATE, DIONISIO |
SENIOR (B) M |
TRIABONA | VALLE DE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
74 |
GUTIERREZ BOHORQUEZ, ANA JANETH |
SENIOR (B) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA CAMELLA |
| Confirmado |
75 |
GUTIERREZ GORRIN, SEBASTIAN |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
76 |
HERNáNDEZ GARCíA, OSCAR DAVID |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LOS CRISTIANOS |
| Confirmado |
77 |
HERNáNDEZ DARIAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
VET A M |
TRAINING DAY | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
79 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSEKA |
SENIOR (A) M |
ALDAKE EXTREME | SANTA CRUZ DE LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
80 |
HERNáNDEZ GUARDIA, ABRAHAM |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA-S/C DE TENENRIFE |
| Confirmado |
81 |
HERNáNDEZ MEDINA, CELESTINA |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
82 |
HERNANDEZ MORALES, OSCAR EDUARDO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TFE |
| Confirmado |
83 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, FERMIN DAMIAN |
VET A M |
CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
84 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PILAR |
VET A F |
MODAS RUVI | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
85 |
JARAMILLO DELGADO, MARINA |
SENIOR (A) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
86 |
JIMENEZ ACUñA, HUBERNEY |
SENIOR (B) M |
GIJóN ATLETISMO | SAN CRISTóBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
87 |
JOLLY, FREDERIC |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS GALLETAS |
| Confirmado |
88 |
LEBRON ADAMUZ, ALFONSO MOISéS |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ECIJA |
| Confirmado |
89 |
LENTINI PERAZA, EMILIO |
VET C M |
ATLETISMO | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
90 |
LEON GARCIA, CRISTINA MARIA |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PASO |
| Confirmado |
91 |
LLANOS QUINTERO, YERAY |
SENIOR (A) M |
TRAINING DAY | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
92 |
LOBOS, WALTER GERMáN |
SENIOR (A) M |
TXTM | BUZANADA |
| Confirmado |
93 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, ROMEN |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MéDANO (GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
94 |
LUIS MENDEZ, MARCOS |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
96 |
MARICHAL BARROSO, MARIO |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUARGACHO |
| Confirmado |
97 |
MARICHAL SANTOS, FRANCISCO |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
98 |
MARRERO MIER, JORGE |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
99 |
MARTIN GARCíA, MONEIBA |
SENIOR (B) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
100 |
MARTíN GARCIA, ANA ELSA |
SENIOR (B) F |
TITANES DE ARICO | ARICO VIEJO TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
101 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, ANA BELEN |
SENIOR (A) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
102 |
MARTíN SAMBLAS, ANCOR |
SENIOR (B) M |
CEA TENERIFE 1984 | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
5 |
MARTIN YANEZ, PEDRO ELOY |
SENIOR (B) M |
TRIABONA | CHARCO DEL PINO |
| Confirmado |
103 |
MARTíNEZ SCHULZ, NICOLE |
SENIOR (B) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDEA BLANCA |
| Confirmado |
104 |
MASCATO FIGUEIRO, JACOBO |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
105 |
MASCATO MELO, ADRIáN |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
106 |
MATEO ORTIGOSA, JOSE MANUEL |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
107 |
MATIAS ALONSO, FACUNDO |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ZOCAS |
| Confirmado |
108 |
MATIAS RANCEL, JAIRO |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS ZOCAS |
| Confirmado |
109 |
MELIáN MELIáN, MARIO MANUEL |
SENIOR (B) M |
C.T.PEJEVERDE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
110 |
MENDEZ MESA, EDUARDO |
SENIOR (B) M |
TXM | SAN MIGUEL |
| Confirmado |
112 |
MONZóN TORRALBA, JORGE |
SENIOR (A) M |
KSMK&GO | COSTA ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
113 |
MORALES, JOSE |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
114 |
MORALES ALAYON, JUAN MANUEL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
115 |
MORENO LAZARO, VIRGINIA |
VET A F |
MEDANO TRAINNING CENTER | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
116 |
MORIN JORGE, ERGUAL |
SENIOR (B) M |
C. M. LAURISILVA | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
117 |
MOZES, ADRIENN |
SENIOR (B) F |
RUNGARY | VALLE DE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
119 |
MURPHY, SUSANNE |
SENIOR (B) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
118 |
MURPHY, MICHAEL |
SENIOR (B) M |
TXTM | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
120 |
NAVARRO CAMPOS, DAILOS |
SENIOR (B) M |
PA'QUé! TEAM | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
10 |
OJEA CAMIñA, PABLO |
SENIOR (B) M |
BARCELó TEAM | LA CAMELLA - ARONA |
| Confirmado |
3 |
OJEDA GONZALEZ, LUCIANO |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
2 |
OJEDA GONZALEZ, ANTONIO |
VET A M |
TRIVALLE GÜIMAR RESTAURANTE GULA | SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
121 |
OLIVA GARCIA, ELOY |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
122 |
ORRIOLS LOPEZ, CARLA |
SENIOR (A) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CASTELLAR DE N'HUG |
| Confirmado |
123 |
ORTELLS PEREZ, ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR (A) M |
GARIMBEROS TRAIL TENERIFE | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
124 |
PADILLA GANZALEZ, RAMON ANGEL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUARGACHO |
| Confirmado |
125 |
PATRASCU, IULIAN |
SENIOR (B) M |
CHINET KICKBOXING | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
126 |
PEPIN, GENEVIEVE |
SENIOR (B) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
127 |
PEREYRA KROLL, DEVI |
SENIOR (B) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
128 |
PéREZ, TERE |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
4 |
PEREZ ACOSTA, VALENTIN |
VET A M |
CLATOR | LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE |
| Confirmado |
129 |
PéREZ GARCíA, DANIEL |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLE DE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
130 |
PEREZ REVERON, BEGOñA |
VET A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
PéREZ SUáREZ, FABIáN |
SENIOR (B) M |
CLATOR - OROTAVA | LA OROTAVA |
| Confirmado |
1 |
PÉREZ TEJERA, AYOZE |
SENIOR (B) M |
BIKILA CANARIAS | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
131 |
PLACERES MORA, ZORAIDA |
VET B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SANTIAGO |
| Confirmado |
132 |
PORTOCARRERO DIAZ, JOSE ALEXIS |
SENIOR (B) M |
TXTM | EL FRAILE - ARONA |
| Confirmado |
133 |
RAMOS GUTIERREZ, JUAN ANTONIO |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIMAR |
| Confirmado |
134 |
REVERON BELTRAN, JOSE MANUEL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
7 |
REVERON MENDEZ, VERONICA |
SENIOR (A) F |
TRIVALLE GÜIMAR REST.GULA | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
135 |
REVERON MORALES, FRAN |
SENIOR (A) M |
C.M LAURISILVA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
136 |
REYES ALONSO, VITE |
SENIOR (B) M |
MODAS RUVI | LOS ABRIGOS |
| Confirmado |
137 |
REYES CASAñAS, MANUEL |
VET B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
| Confirmado |
138 |
REYES HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
139 |
RIVERA CALVO, CARLOS |
SENIOR (A) M |
TRAINING DAY | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
140 |
ROCHDI, MOHAMED |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | S/C DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
141 |
RODRíGUEZ HOFFMANN, GELLYTZA |
SENIOR (B) F |
TXTM | LLANO DEL CAMELLO |
| Confirmado |
142 |
RODRíGUEZ LUIS, MARíA JESúS |
SENIOR (B) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SANTIAGO |
| Confirmado |
143 |
RODRIGUEZ MELIAN, MARIA FRANCISCA |
SENIOR (B) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
144 |
RODRIGUEZ MORALES, ALBERTO ANTONIO |
SENIOR (B) M |
CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
145 |
RODRIGUEZ PARRA, HERIBERTO |
SENIOR (B) M |
DAUTE TRAIL | BUENAVISTA DEL NORTE |
| Confirmado |
146 |
RODRíGUEZ PéREZ, VíCTOR TOMáS |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
147 |
ROJAS TALAVERA, DAVID |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARAFO |
| Confirmado |
148 |
RUIZ LóPEZ, JOSé JAVIER |
SENIOR (B) M |
SD CORRECAMINOS | MISLATA (VALENCIA) |
| Confirmado |
149 |
RUSSELL, BRIAN JOHN |
VET C M |
INDEPENDIENTE | GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
150 |
SALAS FRANQUIZ, BRENDA |
SENIOR (A) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL MEDANO |
| Confirmado |
151 |
SANTOS, ANGEL LUIS |
VET A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PLAYA DE SAN JUAN |
| Confirmado |
152 |
SANTOS HERNANDEZ, ALFREDO |
VET B M |
NO | AGUA DULCE GUIA DE ISORA |
| Confirmado |
153 |
SEU CÁRDENAS, VERÓNICA |
SENIOR (B) F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN ISIDRO |
| Confirmado |
154 |
SHEA, MATTHEW |
SENIOR (A) M |
PUSH THE ROCK | SAN EUGENIO ALTO - ADEJE - TEN |
| Confirmado |
155 |
SPREAFICO GUERRERO, RAúL |
SENIOR (B) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LAS GALLETAS |
| Confirmado |
156 |
SUAREZ MORENO, LEA |
SENIOR (B) F |
MEDANO TRAINING CENTRE | GRANADILLA DE ABONA |
| Confirmado |
157 |
TABOADA PENELA, ALBERTO |
SENIOR (B) M |
TXTM | LLANO DEL CAMELLO |
| Confirmado |
158 |
TACORONTE RIVERO, MAYKEL |
SENIOR (A) M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
159 |
TOLEDO DIAZ, LUISA |
VET B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANDELARIA |
| Confirmado |
160 |
TOLEDO LEON, JUAN CARLOS |
VET A M |
ADONIS RUNNERS PINTURAS JORBA | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
161 |
TORRES GARCÍA, JOSE ERASMO |
SENIOR (B) M |
CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA | SAN MIGUEL |
| Confirmado |
162 |
TRUJILLO CRUZ, PEDRO |
VET C M |
EDUCERE SPORT | CABO BLANCO |
| Confirmado |
163 |
URRA JEREZ, JUAN |
VET A M |
TITANES TRAIL | S/C |
| Confirmado |
164 |
VALENTíN DIAZ, NICANOR |
SENIOR (B) M |
EDUCERESPORT | VALLE SAN LORENZO |
| Confirmado |
165 |
VAZQUEZ MíNGUEZ, JOSé MANUEL |
VET A M |
TRAVERTORO | LA LAGUNA |
| Confirmado |
166 |
VENTURA, MAGALí SABRINA |
SENIOR (B) F |
C N REALES | LOS ABRIGOS, GRANADILLA DE ABO |
| Confirmado |
167 |
VERA HERNANDEZ, BENEDICTA |
VET C F |
ATLETISMO PUERTOCRUZ REALEJOS | ARONA |
| Confirmado |
168 |
WALLS HERNANDEZ, RAYCO |
SENIOR (B) M |
MODAS RUVI | SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE |
| Confirmado |
169 |
YANES ALONSO, DAVEY |
SENIOR (A) M |
CHINET KICKBOXING | ADEJE |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 167