Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
22 |
YUS PUEYO, DANIEL |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | AINZON |
| Confirmado |
164 |
GUERRERO MOSCARDO, LOLA |
Master F |
TRICULPELAT | ALAQUAS |
| Confirmado |
132 |
GUGLIELMI TERMINIELLO, VALENTINA |
Benjamin F |
CDNA | ALAQUAS |
| Confirmado |
247 |
ALMELA SISCAR, JAVIER |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALBORAYA |
| Confirmado |
188 |
VICENTE SANCHEZ, SONIA |
Master F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALBORAYA |
| Confirmado |
194 |
LOZANO BAHILO, MANUEL |
Veterano A M |
ISPORT | ALBORAYA |
| Confirmado |
95 |
PASCUAL LLOSA, JOSE VICENTE |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALBORAYA |
| Confirmado |
119 |
SAN ANTONIO SEGADO, CARLOS |
Master M |
TRIDIMONIS | ALBUIXECH |
| Confirmado |
58 |
ESCOBAR MARTíNEZ, LYDIA |
infantil f |
GREDOS SAN DIEGO | ALCORCON- MADRID |
| Confirmado |
57 |
ESCOBAR MARTíNEZ, ADRIáN |
Junior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALCORCON-MADRID |
| Confirmado |
182 |
CUELLAR SAEZ, JOSé MARIA |
Master M |
TRICULPELAT FISIOMAR ALACUAS | ALDAIA |
| Confirmado |
196 |
CALVO LLAGARIA, CLARA |
Benjamin F |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALDAIA |
| Confirmado |
98 |
BALAGUER VALDES, MARIA ROSA |
Alevin F |
CDNA | ALDAYA |
| Confirmado |
323 |
CÓRCOLES GARCÍA, SERGIO |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALMANSA |
| Confirmado |
324 |
SOLER VIZCAINO, AIDA |
Absoluto F |
CLUB NATACION ALMANSA | ALMANSA |
| Confirmado |
325 |
CÓRCOLES GARCÍA, CARLOS |
Junior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALMANSA |
| Confirmado |
326 |
SOLER VIZCAINO, ESTER |
Junior F |
CLUB NATACION ALMANSA | ALMANSA |
| Confirmado |
178 |
CORTES RIOS, LINO |
Veterano B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALMASSERA |
| Confirmado |
250 |
GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGA |
Veterana A F |
TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON | ALMASSORA; CASTELLON |
| Confirmado |
106 |
ARNAU TRILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALMENARA |
| Confirmado |
114 |
CHULVI MAñEZ, VICENT |
Master M |
POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO | ALMENARA |
| Confirmado |
117 |
MALPICA VALENCIA, JORGE |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALMENARA |
| Confirmado |
277 |
MAGRANER NAVARRO, RICARDO |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | ALMUSSAFES |
| Confirmado |
197 |
ZARZOSO ABAD, JOSE MANUEL |
Veterano A M |
TRIPUZOL | ALTURA |
| Confirmado |
198 |
GARCIA GEA, ESTER |
Veterana A F |
TRIPUZOL | ALTURA |
| Confirmado |
210 |
ZARZOSO GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL |
Alevin M |
TRIPUZOL | ALTURA |
| Confirmado |
63 |
GONZALEZ SANCHIS, ANTONIO |
Absoluto M |
WATERPOLO AUTóNOMA BARCELONA | BARCELONA |
| Confirmado |
212 |
MONTESINOS PLA, RAFA |
infantil M |
CLUB NATACION LLIRIA | BENAGUASIL |
| Confirmado |
36 |
GOLLART ROYO, JOSE VICENTE |
Absoluto M |
CLUB NATACIÓN CAMP DE MORVEDRE | BENAVITES |
| Confirmado |
37 |
GOLLART ROYO, YASMINA |
infantil f |
CLUB NATACIÓN CAMP DE MORVEDRE | BENAVITES |
| Confirmado |
10 |
SANZ MULERO, KIKE |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENICASIM |
| Confirmado |
317 |
SANTANDER, FERNANDO |
Master M |
A300W ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB | BENICASSIM |
| Confirmado |
32 |
DUCH SACERA, JOAN |
Master M |
FTR | BENIFAIRO |
| Confirmado |
216 |
DORDAL BELLAVISTA, CARLOS |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENISANÓ |
| Confirmado |
217 |
JEREZ LINARES, MARGA |
Master F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BENISANÓ |
| Confirmado |
334 |
GUERRERO JIMENEZ, JOSé IGNACIO |
Veterano A M |
TEAM 3FDC | BETERA |
| Confirmado |
335 |
GUERRERO JIMENEZ, DIMAS |
Alevin M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BETERA |
| Confirmado |
336 |
GUERRERO ARACIL, EVA |
Absoluto F |
ATLANTIS SINCRO | BETERA |
| Confirmado |
45 |
CASADEMUNT ZABALA, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | BETERA |
| Confirmado |
231 |
LOPEZ HORTAL, VICENTE |
Master M |
XTEAM | BURJASOT |
| Confirmado |
254 |
AGUT PEREZ, SONIA |
Master F |
INDEPENDIENTE | BURRIANA |
| Confirmado |
234 |
DAVID RESURRECCIóN, VíCTOR |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CáDIZ |
| Confirmado |
208 |
COLLADO MADURGA, BLANCA |
Absoluto F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CáDIZ |
| Confirmado |
300 |
ZAMBRANA DE LOS RIOS, ÁLVARO |
Absoluto M |
CLUB NATACION CáDIZ LáSER 2000 | CáDIZ |
| Confirmado |
81 |
PEREZ NUÑEZ, ANGEL |
Junior M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANET BERENGUER |
| Confirmado |
53 |
CABRERA ESPINO, GUILLERMO |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANET BERENGUER 78 |
| Confirmado |
80 |
CABRERA SANCHEZ, SAMUEL |
infantil M |
WATERPOLO MORVEDRE | CANET BERENGUER 78 |
| Confirmado |
242 |
GARCíA LóPEZ, CLAUDIO |
infantil M |
CLUB WATERPOLO MORVEDRE | CANET D'EN BERENGUER |
| Confirmado |
256 |
FERNáNDEZ UNZAGA, BLANCA |
Absoluto F |
TRICANET | CANET D'EN BERENGUER |
| Confirmado |
258 |
TEL PéREZ, MARTA |
Absoluto F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANET D'EN BERENGUER |
| Confirmado |
259 |
GRAULLERA AYETE, PAULA |
Master F |
TRICANET | CANET D'EN BERENGUER |
| Confirmado |
261 |
BLASCO ARANDIGA, SUSANA |
Veterana A F |
TRICANET | CANET DE BERENGUER |
| Confirmado |
252 |
TUDON BLASCO, PABLO |
infantil M |
TRICANET | CANET DE BERENGUER |
| Confirmado |
195 |
AGUILERA VALENCIA, DAVID |
Master M |
MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN | CANET DE BERENGUER |
| Confirmado |
187 |
DE ASÍS GONZALEZ, PAQUI |
Absoluto F |
MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN | CANET DE BERENGUER |
| Confirmado |
315 |
BERGA CHAPA, JAIME |
Veterano A M |
CT CDM MONCADA | CANET DE BERENGUER |
| Confirmado |
8 |
HARO JULIA, JOSE |
Veterano B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANET DE BERENGUER |
| Confirmado |
9 |
HARO BLASCO, JUAN GREGORIO |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | CANET DE BERENGUER |
| Confirmado |
157 |
MARTíN ANREUS, LORENA |
Master F |
TRICANET | CANET DE BERENGUER |
| Confirmado |
246 |
BAGAN GIMENO, CARLOS |
Veterano A M |
C. T. EVASIóN CASTELLóN | CASTELLóN |
| Confirmado |
337 |
CLIMEN NAVARRO, CONCEPCION DE LOS ANGELES |
Veterana A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CATARROJA |
| Confirmado |
338 |
CHISBERT CLIMEN, ALEJANDRA |
Absoluto F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CATARROJA |
| Confirmado |
350 |
CHISBERT CLIMEN, NATALIA |
Junior F |
INDEPENDIENTE | CATARROJA |
| Confirmado |
341 |
CATALá GARCIA, CLARA |
Veterana A F |
TEAM 3FDC | CHESTE |
| Confirmado |
340 |
CATALá GARCIA, SUSANA |
Veterana B F |
TEAM 3FDC | CHESTE |
| Confirmado |
11 |
CUESTA JURADO, PILAR |
Master F |
INDEPENDIENTE | COBEñA |
| Confirmado |
170 |
IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ, SALVA |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | EL PUERTO |
| Confirmado |
78 |
MARTINEZ GUILLEN, ANGELA |
Alevin F |
C.N. ELCHE | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
77 |
MARTINEZ GUILLEN, SARA |
Benjamin F |
C.N. ELCHE | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
40 |
GUILLEN CLEMENT, ANGELA |
Master F |
CLUB TRIATLON BAEZA | ELCHE |
| Confirmado |
223 |
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA |
Absoluto F |
INDEPENDIENTE | GANDíA |
| Confirmado |
346 |
ROSELLO MARI, MIRIAM |
Absoluto F |
TRIATLó SUECA | GANDIA |
| Confirmado |
168 |
CANOS ASENSIO, BORJA |
Junior M |
C. N. CASTALIA CASTELLON | GILET |
| Confirmado |
169 |
CANOS ASENSIO, JOAN |
Benjamin M |
CLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDR | GILET |
| Confirmado |
266 |
APARICIO FERNANDEZ, TOMAS |
Veterano A M |
RPG´S | GODELLA |
| Confirmado |
120 |
SASTRE CABRERA, JUAN LUIS |
Master M |
CA CORRELIANA | L'ELIANA |
| Confirmado |
87 |
FORTEA, VICENTE |
Master M |
CLUB WATERPOLO BURJASSOT | LA ELIANA |
| Confirmado |
121 |
TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterano A M |
C.A. CORRELIANA | LA ELIANA |
| Confirmado |
200 |
GASCó CASTILLO, AMàLIA |
infantil f |
CN LLíRIA | LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| Confirmado |
343 |
MARIMÓN GARCÍA, JAVIER |
Alevin M |
CLUB NATACION LLIRIA | LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| Confirmado |
303 |
VICENS ALCARAZ, ISA |
Master F |
C.A. CORRELIANA | LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| Confirmado |
304 |
GRAU GARCIA, SOFIA |
Master F |
CLUB TRIVALLBONA | LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| Confirmado |
305 |
VILLAJOS TOLEDO, MONTSE |
Veterana A F |
CLUB TRIVALLBONA | LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| Confirmado |
288 |
TORMO DIAGO, VICENTA |
Absoluto F |
TRIVALLBONA | LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
CAMPOS AGUIRRE, AITOR |
Master M |
RAAA 81 | LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| Confirmado |
61 |
GARCíA FERNANDEZ, MURACHI |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| Confirmado |
92 |
GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA VALL D'UIXO |
| Confirmado |
67 |
ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA |
Alevin F |
CN LA VALL MON D´AIGUA | LA VALL D´UIXO |
| Confirmado |
38 |
FERNÁNDEZ CLIMENT, PAU |
Absoluto M |
TRILAVALL | LA VALL D´UIXÓ |
| Confirmado |
93 |
ANDRES LOHARCES, MARCIANO |
Veterano B M |
MON D´AIGUA | LA VALL D´UIXO |
| Confirmado |
142 |
RODRíGUEZ BLANCO, JOSé LUIS |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LEGANES |
| Confirmado |
134 |
TORRES ISIDRO, MACARENA |
Absoluto F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LEGANES |
| Confirmado |
211 |
SàEZ SILVESTRE, JUAN ANTONIO |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LIRIA |
| Confirmado |
51 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENRE | LIRIA |
| Confirmado |
52 |
GONZALEZ CARPIO, VICTOR |
Benjamin M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LIRIA |
| Confirmado |
209 |
VALERO PEREZ, JORDI |
Benjamin M |
CLUB DE NATACIóN LLIRIA | LLIRIA |
| Confirmado |
308 |
BOSCÁ BOIX, SARA |
Absoluto F |
C.N LLIRIA | LLIRIA |
| Confirmado |
348 |
NAVARRO ARRUé, JORGE |
Master M |
BALLENATOS DE TURIA | LLíRIA |
| Confirmado |
296 |
COLL PEÑARROCHA, CRISTINA |
Junior F |
C.N.LLIRIA | LLIRIA |
| Confirmado |
66 |
VELA, LUIS |
Veterano B M |
CD UPV | LLIRIA |
| Confirmado |
82 |
TORMO DIAGO, CLARA EMILIA |
Master F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLIRIA |
| Confirmado |
41 |
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL |
Veterano B M |
CLUB NATACION LLIRIA | LLIRIA |
| Confirmado |
42 |
CEBRIAN BOU, SARA |
Absoluto F |
CLUB NATACION LLIRIA | LLIRIA |
| Confirmado |
133 |
RUIZ CALVO, JAIME |
Master M |
TRIATLO LLIRIA | LLIRIA |
| Confirmado |
172 |
MONTES LATORRE, JOSE |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLIRIA |
| Confirmado |
125 |
CASTRO GUITART, ISAAC |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | LLOSA DE RANES |
| Confirmado |
226 |
DE LA ORDEN MUñOZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
128 |
BADENES, LINA |
Master F |
TRICANET | MADRID |
| Confirmado |
271 |
GIL MEDIAVILLA, JORGE LUIS |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MANISES |
| Confirmado |
49 |
CABO ORTS, NEREA |
Junior F |
TIBURONES | MANISES |
| Confirmado |
50 |
GARCíA ALCAñIZ, KIKE |
infantil M |
TIBURONES | MANISES |
| Confirmado |
2 |
ALCAñIZ VEGA, JOSUE |
Alevin M |
TRAGALEGUAS | MANISES |
| Confirmado |
6 |
PANCORBO ALAMO, JON |
Alevin M |
TRAGALEGUAS. ORG | MANISES |
| Confirmado |
7 |
PANCORBO RAMIREZ, JUAN |
Veterano A M |
TRAGALEGUAS. ORG | MANISES |
| Confirmado |
25 |
CALATAYUD RAMS, RAMON |
Benjamin M |
FENIX MANISES | MANISES |
| Confirmado |
100 |
BOSCH SERRANO, RAÚL |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MANISES |
| Confirmado |
91 |
SANCHIS GARCíA, JUANJO |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MANISES |
| Confirmado |
148 |
URREA GOMEZ, JONATHAN |
Master M |
TRIATLó LLIRIA | MARCHAMALO |
| Confirmado |
149 |
URREA GOMEZ, EDGAR |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MARCHAMALO |
| Confirmado |
309 |
PASTOR GIMéNEZ, ALFREDO |
Veterano B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MASSAMAGRELL |
| Confirmado |
283 |
NIEVES MARTINEZ, SARAY |
Benjamin F |
CNPISCIS-MISLATA | MISLATA |
| Confirmado |
273 |
YUBERO GARCIA, NEREA |
Alevin F |
CNPISCIS-MISLATA | MISLATA |
| Confirmado |
267 |
REQUENI GUILLEM, JAVIER |
Absoluto M |
AQUATIC MASTERS FUELSPORT | MISLATA |
| Confirmado |
268 |
REQUENI GUILLEM, RICARDO |
Master M |
C.N AQUATIC FUELSPORT VALENCIA | MISLATA |
| Confirmado |
295 |
ZAMORA PONTONES, JOAQUIN |
Alevin M |
C.N.PISCIS MISLATA | MISLATA |
| Confirmado |
35 |
MARTINEZ PELIJERO, PEDRO |
Absoluto M |
CN SEDAVI-C | MISLATA |
| Confirmado |
161 |
FERNANDEZ MORERA, JOAN |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MISLATA |
| Confirmado |
105 |
SALVADOR DE LA PLAZA, VICENTE FELIX |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MISLATA |
| Confirmado |
69 |
SALVADOR GALLARDO, LUCIA |
Alevin F |
C.N. PISCIS.MISLATA | MISLATA (VALENCIA) |
| Confirmado |
330 |
GUANTER MORELLó, VICENTE |
Absoluto M |
C.T. CDM MONCADA | MONCADA |
| Confirmado |
332 |
UBEDA HURTADO, JAVI |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MONCADA |
| Confirmado |
23 |
NAVARRO ROSALEN, PAU |
Alevin M |
SOS BETERA | MONCADA |
| Confirmado |
162 |
MONREAL MARTINEZ, PAU |
Master M |
OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA | MONCADA |
| Confirmado |
280 |
PELLICER ALONSO, MARIA |
Veterana A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | MURCIA |
| Confirmado |
281 |
ÚBEDA RUIZ, PEDRO JOSE |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | MURCIA |
| Confirmado |
118 |
MASOT PASTOR, LUISA |
Absoluto F |
TRIDIMONIS | MUSEROS |
| Confirmado |
186 |
ROSALEN PEREZ, INMACULADA |
Veterana A F |
CEU RUN | NAQUERA |
| Confirmado |
84 |
MACHIN SUAREZ, RUBEN MARTIN |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | NAQUERA |
| Confirmado |
85 |
PERAZA RODRIGUEZ, ANDRéS |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | NAQUERA |
| Confirmado |
73 |
GARCIA GARCIA, BORIS |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | NAQUERA |
| Confirmado |
86 |
CANDELA MARTINEZ, MARIA |
infantil f |
C.N. ELCHE | NOVELDA |
| Confirmado |
220 |
ORENGA MESAS, CRISTINA |
Junior F |
TRINOULAS | NULES |
| Confirmado |
34 |
MARTINEZ ROGLA, ROSA |
Alevin F |
CLUB NATACIÓN VILA REAL | NULES |
| Confirmado |
129 |
GORRIZ MOLINER, RUBEN |
Master M |
C.A ONDA | ONDA |
| Confirmado |
65 |
NAVARRO NAVARRO, AMPARO |
Veterana B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PAIPORTA |
| Confirmado |
207 |
LOPEZ, MIRIAM |
Master F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PATERNA |
| Confirmado |
205 |
VISCONTI CIFRE, ROBERTO |
Master M |
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | PATERNA |
| Confirmado |
321 |
MARTINEZ CLEMENTE, MARIO |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PATERNA |
| Confirmado |
339 |
GIMENEZ BARBERA, JOSE MIGUEL |
infantil M |
CNO DOM BOSCO | PATERNA |
| Confirmado |
285 |
GARCíA-ROSADO VAQUERO, GUILLERMO |
Master M |
CN AQUATIC FUELSPORT | PATERNA |
| Confirmado |
56 |
GALLEGO BRAVO, ALBERTO |
Master M |
C.T. RAAA 81 | PATERNA |
| Confirmado |
151 |
FABADO GUILLEM, PACO |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PATERNA |
| Confirmado |
144 |
ALóS SALVá, PILAR |
Veterana B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PATERNA |
| Confirmado |
312 |
CASTELLO LOPEZ, LUIS |
Benjamin M |
RPGS | PICANYA |
| Confirmado |
139 |
MARQUEZ MARINO, SERGIO |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PICANYA |
| Confirmado |
140 |
AVILES VARELA, ANTONIO |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PICANYA |
| Confirmado |
229 |
MERCADO MARTI, TERESA |
Veterana A F |
TRIVU | POBLA D VALLBONA |
| Confirmado |
13 |
ADORNO SALVADOR, ANA |
Master F |
CLUB WATERPOLO BURJASSOT | POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
ORTIZ MARIN, SERGIO |
Master M |
CLUB WATERPOLO BURJASSOT | POBLA DE VALLBONA |
| Confirmado |
245 |
RIDAURA CRITIN, RAQUEL |
Master F |
TRICANET | PTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
202 |
SOLER CAMARENA, HECTOR |
Alevin M |
CLUB DE NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE | PTO. SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
203 |
SOLER CUENCA, AUGUSTO |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PTO. SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
290 |
GARCIA GARCIA, ELISEO |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUçOL |
| Confirmado |
292 |
ESCRIBANO MORENO, JESUS |
Master M |
CN SEDAVI-C | PUÇOL |
| Confirmado |
230 |
MARTíNEZ DOLZ, INMACULADA |
Veterana A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
224 |
BELOMONTE BOVER, JUAN FERNANDO |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
240 |
FERNáNDEZ MOYANO, JOSU |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
255 |
SAYAS DE HARO, JOSé MARíA |
Master M |
TRICANET | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
257 |
MARTíNEZ QUESADA, LUIS |
Master M |
MORVEDRE TRIATLON | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
253 |
LOPEZ IBAñEZ, JACOBO |
Absoluto M |
MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
251 |
PASCUAL GOMEZ, EDUARDO |
Absoluto M |
TRICANET | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
249 |
OCA SOTO, LUIS |
Junior M |
WATERPOLO MORVEDRE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
189 |
OCA SOTO, RODRIGO |
Alevin M |
CLUB WATERPOLO MORVEDRE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
190 |
GAVILáN CORTéS, CARLOS |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
333 |
BONAQUE CORONADO, RODRIGO |
infantil M |
CAMP DE MORVEDRE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
284 |
FULLER, GLORIA |
Master F |
DESNIVEL+TRAIL | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
286 |
GIMENEZ APARICIO, SERGIO |
Master M |
TRICANET | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
48 |
GRIMALDOS GARCIA, YAIZA |
Junior F |
CLUB DE NATACIóN CAMPO DE MORVEDRE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
83 |
GALLEGO LOPEZ, ELENA |
infantil f |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
76 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ANA |
Master F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
75 |
FERNáNDEZ RODRIGO, PABLO |
infantil M |
CLUB NATACIóN CAMP DE MORVEDRE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
19 |
FERNANDEZ MIQUEL, LUIS MANUEL |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
20 |
FERNANDEZ RODRIGO, LUCIA |
Alevin F |
C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
4 |
MOLINER TORRó, JOSE |
Veterano B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
26 |
FERNANDEZ NIETO, OSCAR |
Master M |
CLUB NATACION LEON | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
141 |
MUñOZ CHECA, ROMáN |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
153 |
HöFER, DANIELLE |
Master F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
171 |
COLLET, CAMILLE |
Absoluto F |
MORVEDRE TRIATLON | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
175 |
FERNáNDEZ MOYANO, JON ANDONI |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
108 |
CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
123 |
BERNAL TEJERO, JUANJO |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
124 |
LUJáN ALARCóN, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
Absoluto M |
MORVEDRE TRIATLóN | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
127 |
PUERTAS ANTUNEZ, RUBEN |
Master M |
MORVEDRE TRIATLON | PUERTO DE SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
232 |
RIOS SANCHEZ-MELLADO, EMPAR |
Absoluto F |
CLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
248 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PATXI |
Master M |
TRICANET | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
262 |
SEGURA PICAZO, PATRICK |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
327 |
BASELGA ESCANEZ, MIGUEL JAVIER |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
319 |
BASELGA LóPEZ, AITANA |
Alevin F |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
318 |
SALVADOR GIL, CESAR |
Master M |
TRICULPELAT FISIOMAR ALAQUAS | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
297 |
GOMEZ CONEJOS, JAVIER |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
71 |
ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
33 |
FERNANDEZ CABANILLAS, DAVID |
Master M |
MORVEDRE TRIATLON | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
24 |
FERNáNDEZ CABANILLAS, SERGIO |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
27 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, MANUEL |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
28 |
LORENTE MAESTRO, RUBEN |
Master M |
MORVEDRE TRIATLON | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
145 |
VILAR PINAXO, JOAQUIN |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
146 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA, LEOPOLDO |
Veterano B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
138 |
CARRASCOSA GÓMEZ, RAFAEL |
Master M |
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
154 |
CARMONA GRANADO, JOSE ANTONIO |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
159 |
PALMERO MOLINA, MARIO |
Master M |
MORVEDRE TRIATLóN | PUERTO SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
72 |
BATALLER CALLE, JAVIER |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUERTO SAGUNTO (VALENCIA) |
| Confirmado |
225 |
RODRIGUEZ CUñO, JAVIER |
Veterano A M |
XTEAM | PUZOL |
| Confirmado |
163 |
BAEZA GARCIA, MARIA |
Absoluto F |
TRIPUZOL | PUZOL |
| Confirmado |
99 |
ALMENDROS PASTOR, LUCAS |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | PUZOL |
| Confirmado |
239 |
LEON RAMON, SUSANA |
Master F |
XTEAM | QUART DE POBLET |
| Confirmado |
184 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, JORGE |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | QUART DE POBLET |
| Confirmado |
314 |
MADRID HABA, JAVIER |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | QUART DE POBLET |
| Confirmado |
301 |
ÁGREDA POLO, PILAR |
Veterana A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | QUART DE POBLET |
| Confirmado |
302 |
SANMARTIN FITA, JESUS |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | QUART DE POBLET |
| Confirmado |
287 |
SANMARTIN FITA, MARCOS |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | QUART DE POBLET |
| Confirmado |
62 |
MARIN MIñANA, LORENZO |
Master M |
CLUB TRIATLON RAAA81 | QUART DE POBLET |
| Confirmado |
64 |
GONZALEZ PALAZUELOS, PEDRO JOSE |
Master M |
NADOPATAS PATACONA | QUART DE POBLET |
| Confirmado |
68 |
HIDALGO TELLEZ, MARISA |
Master F |
INDEPENDIENTE | QUART DE POBLET |
| Confirmado |
74 |
VALENZUELA GIL, JESUS |
Master M |
TRIBURONES | QUART DE POBLET |
| Confirmado |
160 |
BELTRAN MARTíNEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
Veterano B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | QUARTELL |
| Confirmado |
221 |
NúñEZ GARCíA, JORGE |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RAFELBUNYOL |
| Confirmado |
310 |
CASTELLO PALOMARES, LUIS |
Veterano A M |
RPGS | RAFELBUNYOL |
| Confirmado |
55 |
NAVARRO SERRANO, ROSI |
Master F |
TRIBURONES | RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
| Confirmado |
54 |
GRAU RUIZ, GERARDO |
Master M |
TRIBURONES | RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
| Confirmado |
46 |
MUñOZ QUINTO, ESTHER |
Master F |
TRIBURONES | RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
| Confirmado |
47 |
MARTI CALAFORRA, ANA |
Master F |
TRIBURONES | RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
| Confirmado |
3 |
VERDUCH VALERO, RAUL |
Master M |
TRIBURONES | RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA |
| Confirmado |
131 |
PEREZ VIZCARRO, ANDREA ENRIQUE |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA (VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
298 |
RUIZ GUILLOT, DANIEL |
Master M |
C.N.RIBARROJA | RIBARROJA |
| Confirmado |
344 |
GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL |
Veterana A F |
3FDC EGGSTREME | ROCAFORT |
| Confirmado |
260 |
MONAR, IRENE |
Absoluto F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAGUNT |
| Confirmado |
165 |
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTO |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAGUNT |
| Confirmado |
243 |
BOTELLA BELLOCH, MANUEL |
Master M |
TRICANET | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
244 |
ALANDI LOPEZ, JACOBO |
Master M |
TRICANET | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
282 |
PIQUERAS MARQUéS, MIGUEL |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
291 |
CHENOVART GóMEZ, GERARD |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
12 |
MARQUéS BONANAD, LUIS |
Veterano B M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
147 |
CATALAN NUÑEZ, CARLOS |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
152 |
PEREIRO GARCIA, CESAR |
Alevin M |
CLUB WATERPOLO MORVEDRE | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
173 |
PRADO PéREZ, JAVIER |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
156 |
LOPEZ ESTELLES, ALBERTO |
Master M |
CDUPV | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
158 |
ARNAU ALVAREZ, JOSE |
Master M |
MORVEDRE TRIATLON | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
89 |
LANDALUCE MASIá, MªANGELES |
Veterana A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
107 |
MARTINEZ SALINAS, IVAN |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
97 |
CATALAN NUñEZ, JOAQUIN |
Absoluto M |
CLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
109 |
ALFONSO ADAN, CARMEN |
Absoluto F |
CLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
130 |
CUEVAS MUÑOZ, RAÚL |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
116 |
CALVO CASTAñO, EMILIO |
infantil M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAGUNTO |
| Confirmado |
222 |
CORTéS OCAñA, DANIEL |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAGUNTO (ALMARDà) |
| Confirmado |
185 |
MENGIBAR LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE |
Master M |
XTEAM | SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER |
| Confirmado |
289 |
SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR |
Absoluto F |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN JAVIER |
| Confirmado |
135 |
CERDÁ ESPINOSA, JOSE ENRIQUE |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES |
| Confirmado |
227 |
PERPIñáN MARCO, ELENA |
Veterana A F |
CALDERONA TRIATLóN | SEGORBE |
| Confirmado |
228 |
MARTíN PERPIñáN, MIGUEL |
Alevin M |
TRIPUZOL | SEGORBE |
| Confirmado |
275 |
CAMPOS CLEMENTE, JOAQUIN |
Absoluto M |
XTEAM | TAVERNES BLANQUES |
| Confirmado |
320 |
CATALáN MIEDES, JORGE |
infantil M |
CLUB NATACIóN TERUEL | TERUEL |
| Confirmado |
299 |
GóMEZ TORRES, MIGUEL |
infantil M |
INDEPENDIENTE | TERUEL |
| Confirmado |
241 |
MIQUEL ABAD, JUANMA |
Master M |
C.D. ES POSIBLE | TORRENT |
| Confirmado |
313 |
BAS LOPEZ, JAVIER |
Veterano A M |
XTEAM | TORRENT |
| Confirmado |
15 |
BUGEDA TUSET, MARILO |
Veterana B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | TORRENT |
| Confirmado |
233 |
GONZALEZ CHáVES, ÁLVARO |
Master M |
TRICONEXION | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
235 |
ARDID GIMÉNEZ, F. NACHO |
Master M |
X TEAM | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
236 |
FERRER SALCEDO, MARTA |
Master F |
XTEAM | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
237 |
BARCHINO GARCIA, ERNESTO |
Absoluto M |
XTEAM | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
238 |
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
219 |
VICENTE SANCHEZ, ROSA |
Veterana B F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
176 |
VICENTE SANCHEZ, CARLOS |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
191 |
GOMEZ FUERTES, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
Veterano B M |
TEAM 3FDC | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
193 |
MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
177 |
HERNÁIZ BEAMUD, CARLOS |
Master M |
XTEAM | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
179 |
RUBIO VILLALON, OSCAR |
Master M |
XTEAM | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
180 |
AGUDO COMA, RUBéN |
Master M |
XTEAM | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
181 |
GARCIA FUENTES, TONI |
Master M |
XTEAM | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
183 |
LEÓN RAMÓN, DANIEL |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
213 |
REQUENA MARTíN, JAVIER |
Absoluto M |
XTEAM | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
214 |
VILA BENAVENT, PABLO |
infantil M |
RCN DELFIN | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
215 |
BERBEGALL, ANA |
Master F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
199 |
HIDALGO ASENSIO, MARIO |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
201 |
PALAU CLIMENT, VERA |
Master F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
204 |
AGUADO PéREZ, ESTHER |
Master F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
263 |
MALUENDA SALVADOR, RAUL |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
322 |
BASELGA ESCANEZ, SERGIO |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
311 |
HERNáNDEZ LLUCH, RAFAEL |
Veterano A M |
RPGS | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
316 |
CERVERA LILLO, VICENTE |
Veterano A M |
TEAM3FDC | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
328 |
OLIVARES MATEOS, MARIA JOSE |
Veterana A F |
TEAM 3FDC | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
329 |
CANTERO MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN |
Veterano A M |
TEAM 3FDC | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
342 |
NURI BARRULL, ALBERTO |
Veterano B M |
CDM MONCADA | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
345 |
VALERO VALLS, ARANZAZU |
Master F |
TEAM 3FDC | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
347 |
BONO FELIX, SERGIO |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
349 |
RUIZ SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS |
Veterano B M |
TEAM 3FDC | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
331 |
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE |
Master M |
TEAM 3FDC | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
307 |
PUCHALT MOCHOLI, TOMAS RAMON |
Veterano A M |
C.A. MURCIELAGOS | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
278 |
VALLBONA CARDO, ENRIQUE |
Master M |
TEAM 3FDC | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
279 |
BARRERA BARBERá, MARIA DOLORES |
Master F |
TEAM 3FDC | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
274 |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, JOSE JOAQUIN |
Master M |
REDOLAT TRI | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
265 |
RUBINI PUIG, SALVADOR |
Veterano B M |
TEAM 3FDC | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
269 |
LOPEZ RUEDA, MIGUEL |
Master M |
AQUATIC FUELSPORT | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
270 |
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALO |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
272 |
SAMBLANCAT VELLó, CARLES |
Master M |
C. N. AQUàTIC FUELSPORT VALèNCIA | VALèNCIA |
| Confirmado |
293 |
MORENO VIDAL, VICTOR MANUEL |
Master M |
CN SEDAVI-C | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
294 |
CALVETE ROSELLO, JOSE LUIS |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
59 |
CARRETERO PEREZ, MANUEL |
Master M |
CLUB DE TRIATLON RAAA 81 | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
79 |
JIMENEZ RUIZ, DAVID |
Absoluto M |
AQUATIC FUELSPORT VALENCIA | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
70 |
DOMINGO MARTí, MANEL |
Junior M |
CLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
44 |
ROBLES MONS, JAVIER |
Veterano A M |
CEURUN | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
1 |
LAKKIS CASES, LAILA |
Master F |
C. T. A CORRE CUITA | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
16 |
RICART BELLVER, PAULA |
Absoluto F |
CLUB WATERPOLO BURJASSOT | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
17 |
ACEVEDO DOMíNGUEZ, ROSA |
Veterana A F |
CLUB WATERPOLO BURJASSOT | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
18 |
ACEVEDO DOMíNGUEZ, AMPARO |
Veterana A F |
CLUB WATERPOLO BURJASSOT | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
5 |
MULLOR GIMENO, MIGUEL JUAN |
Veterano A M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
MOLLA NAVARRO, RUBEN |
Master M |
SEDAVI-C | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
39 |
GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO IGNACIO |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
43 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
150 |
LUZURIAGA, JORGE |
Master M |
CDUPV | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
143 |
RODRIGUEZ DIANA, SHEILA |
Veterana A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
136 |
ALóS VELERT, SERGIO |
Master M |
TEAM 3FDC | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
137 |
ALóS LLUESMA, PAULA |
Junior F |
TEAM 3FDC | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
155 |
VALMAñA RICART, JESUS |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
167 |
GIMENO SAN EVARISTO, CARLOS |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
174 |
SANTOS DIEZ, JAVIER |
Absoluto M |
CLUB TRIATLON CDM MONCADA | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
96 |
DURAN MARTINEZ, JORGE |
Master M |
INDEPRNDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
110 |
GUARDIOLA JUAREZ, DAVID |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
111 |
CALATAYUD MALLENT, DANIEL |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
126 |
PERIS SANTAMARIA, BEGOñA |
Absoluto F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
122 |
TEN TORRES, MARIA AMPARO |
Veterana B F |
C.A.CORRELIANA | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
112 |
ACOSTA ROMERO, CAROLINA |
Absoluto F |
CDUPV TRIATLO | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
113 |
IGLESIAS GARCIA, NéSTOR |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALENCIA |
| Confirmado |
101 |
DIAGO LóPEZ, MíRIAM |
infantil f |
C.N. LA VALL MON D' AIGUA | VALL D'UIXó |
| Confirmado |
94 |
FENOLLOSA BALDO, JAIME |
Master M |
BICIS ORTIZ | VALL DE UXó |
| Confirmado |
192 |
SANJUAN JORDAN, ANGEL |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLADA |
| Confirmado |
166 |
BAIXAULI BOSCH, SALVADOR |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VALLADA |
| Confirmado |
102 |
PIEDRA FERNANDES, DIEGO |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO |
| Confirmado |
103 |
COSTALERO GUZMAN, ALVARO |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO |
| Confirmado |
104 |
URBANO DOMíNGUEZ, JUAN |
Absoluto M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO |
| Confirmado |
264 |
GARCIA LIñAN, PAULA |
Absoluto F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILA-REAL |
| Confirmado |
276 |
GARCIA BENLLOCH, BLAS |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILA-REAL |
| Confirmado |
306 |
PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILA-REAL |
| Confirmado |
29 |
BERNABEU ALGARRA, LUIS |
Master M |
CASTALIA CASTELLóN | VILA-REAL |
| Confirmado |
88 |
MORENO COSTA, SERGIO |
Master M |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLAMARCHANTE |
| Confirmado |
30 |
GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDA |
Master F |
CST- CST COSTA AZHAR | VILLAREAL |
| Confirmado |
206 |
PARRA REY, AURELIO |
Master M |
TRIPUZOL | VILLARREAL |
| Confirmado |
218 |
GARCÍA GEA, MÓNICA |
Veterana A F |
INDEPENDIENTE | VILLARREAL |
| Confirmado |
115 |
SORIA POZO, EMILIO |
Absoluto M |
CDUPV TRIATLó | VINARòS |
| Confirmado |
90 |
GIMENEZ MELCHOR, EDURNE |
infantil f |
C.N. LA VALL MON D'AIGUA | XILXES |
| Confirmado |
31 |
PAREDES SANCHEZ, JAVIER |
Master M |
CLOCKWORK RUNNING | XIRIVELLA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 350