Dorsal |
Apellidos/Nombre
|
Categoria
|
Club
| Localidad
|
Opcion2
| Confirmado
|
11 |
Acosta Acosta, Francisco Javier |
VET- A |
Bayana | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
12 |
ACOSTA CASTRO, MOISES |
JUNIOR M |
TRECUS | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
13 |
Acosta León, Ayoze |
PROMESA MASC |
garafiaventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
15 |
acosta martin, Miguel Angel |
VET-B MASC |
tortuga running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
14 |
Acosta Martin, Roberto |
VET- A |
Argual Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
16 |
Acosta Matín, Sara |
PROMESA FEM |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
17 |
Acosta Morín, Cirilo Miguel |
SENIOR M |
Paliba Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
18 |
AFONSO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUL |
VET-B MASC |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
19 |
Amador de Paz, Antonio Manuel |
VET- A |
Aldake Extreme | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
20 |
Arahal Paserini, Samuel |
PROMESA MASC |
independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
3 |
Armas Pérez, Maiker |
SENIOR M |
Garafiaventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
21 |
Armenta Ramos, Roberto |
SENIOR M |
junonia | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
22 |
Ayut Hernandez, Josimar |
PROMESA MASC |
Breñas Trail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
23 |
Bellido Lucas, Francisco Javier |
VET- A |
Riverol Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
25 |
Brito Fariña, Jose Miguel |
VET- A |
Aldake Extreme | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
26 |
Brito Henriquez, Gabriel |
JUNIOR M |
Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
27 |
Brito Ramos, Adrian |
JUNIOR M |
CD Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
28 |
CABRERA GARCÍA, PEDRO |
SENIOR M |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
30 |
Cáceres Gómez, Samuel |
JUNIOR M |
Anónimo | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
32 |
CAMACHO FELIPE, MISAEL |
SENIOR M |
independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
31 |
Camacho Felipe, Francisco |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
33 |
CAMACHO FREITES, IVON JOSE |
VET- A |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
34 |
CAMACHO PÉREZ, ANGEL LUIS |
VET- A |
bayana | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
35 |
Capote Lavers, Fernando Javier |
VET- A |
Graja Team | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
36 |
Carballo Brito, Heriberto |
VET- A |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
2 |
CARMONA PEREZ, TANIA |
PROMESA FEM |
C.D. Big Bang Jon&Jor | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
37 |
Castañeda Álvarez, Iván |
SENIOR M |
Aldake Extreme | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
4 |
Castro Fernandez, Luis Alfredo |
SENIOR M |
Garafiaventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
38 |
Castro Magdalena, Raquel |
VET- A FEM |
Club Caminantes El Retamar | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
39 |
Castro Perez, Cesar |
SENIOR M |
Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
40 |
Cerezo Rodriguez, Manuel Alejandro |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D. Aridane Trail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
41 |
Concepción Abad, Abraham |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
42 |
de Jonge, René |
VET-B MASC |
Finca la Cruz | Mheenpark | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
43 |
De Leon Rocha, Jesus |
VET- A |
Trajocade running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
5 |
Diaz Díaz, Alejandro |
PROMESA MASC |
CD Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
44 |
Díaz González, Luciano |
VET- A |
FunekaTrail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
45 |
Diaz Hernández, Dailo Jesús |
PROMESA MASC |
GarafiAventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
46 |
Díaz León, Jóse Valentín |
VET- A |
Aridane Trail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
47 |
Díaz Medina, Itahisa Wendi |
SENIOR F |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
49 |
Diaz Perez, Ivan |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
48 |
DIAZ PEREZ, JOSE ROBERTO |
VET- A |
ANMIA CANARIAS-JUNONIA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
50 |
DIAZ PEREZ, SANDRA |
VET- A FEM |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
6 |
Diaz Perez, Maria Jose |
SENIOR F |
Garafiaventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
51 |
Díaz Rodríguez, Jose Arsenio |
VET-B MASC |
C.D.Trajocade | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
52 |
Dominguez Gonzalez, Daylo |
SENIOR M |
C.M y naturaleza Junonia | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
53 |
Fernández Pérez, Samuel |
PROMESA MASC |
Trecus | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
54 |
Fernández Pérez, Jose javier |
SENIOR M |
Trecus | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
55 |
garcia diaz, david |
JUNIOR M |
CD Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
56 |
Garcia Garcia, Gustavo |
SENIOR M |
Trecus | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
57 |
Gil Álvarez, Jonay |
SENIOR M |
Tanqueta Trail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
58 |
gomez gonzalez, omar |
SENIOR M |
junonia amnia canarias | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
59 |
González Barba, Jesús Manuel |
SENIOR M |
Tanketa | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
60 |
GONZALEZ BERMEJO, KEVIN |
PROMESA MASC |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
62 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO |
VET- A |
TRECUS | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
63 |
Gonzalez Martín, Javi |
PROMESA MASC |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
64 |
González Ramos, Yonet |
JUNIOR M |
independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
66 |
GUILLEN CONCEPCION, HEBER |
PROMESA MASC |
MAZUCATOR | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
67 |
GUTIERREZ CANDELARIO, SERAPIO ANTONIO |
VET- A |
ANMIA CANARIAS JUNONIA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
68 |
Hernández Bethencourt, Ayoze |
SENIOR M |
CD Tanqueta | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
69 |
Hernandez bravo, Alejandro |
SENIOR M |
Paliba running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
70 |
Hernández Concepción, Guillermo |
JUNIOR M |
C.A. Chirizo | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
71 |
Hernández Diaz, Raquel |
VET- A FEM |
fuenkatrail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
72 |
Hernández Hernández, Luis Enrique |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
73 |
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, LUIS BRAULIO |
VET-B MASC |
independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
74 |
Hernandez Lorenzo, Sergio |
JUNIOR M |
C.D. Big Bang - Jon&Jor | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
7 |
HERNANDEZ LORENZO, PAULA |
JUNIOR F |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
76 |
Hernandez Nuñez, Victor |
JUNIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
79 |
Hernández Rodríguez, Pedro |
SENIOR M |
Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
77 |
Hernández Rodríguez, Fermín |
VET- A |
Trecus | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
80 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO |
VET- A |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
81 |
Herrera Pérez, Jose Alberto |
VET- A |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
83 |
Labrador Arbelo, Enrique |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
84 |
Leal Hernández, Joel |
SENIOR M |
CD ARIDANE TRAIL | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
85 |
Leal Rodríguez, Roberto Jesús |
VET- A |
Bayana | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
86 |
León Concepción, Lutzardo |
SENIOR M |
Argual Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
87 |
León Vicente, Pedro deivi |
VET- A |
Club Caminantes El Retamar | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
90 |
LORENZO CASTRO, LUCIA HELITA |
PROMESA FEM |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
89 |
Lorenzo castro, Jordan |
PROMESA MASC |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
88 |
Lorenzo Castro, Juan Antonio |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
91 |
Lorenzo Hernandez, Irene |
JUNIOR F |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
92 |
Lorenzo Lorenzo, María |
PROMESA FEM |
Graja Team | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
93 |
Lorenzo Pérez, Virginia |
VET- A FEM |
independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
94 |
LORENZO RAMOS, YONATAN |
SENIOR M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAZAMI RUNNING | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
95 |
LORENZO REYES, LUCIO |
VET-B MASC |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
97 |
Lorenzo Rodríguez, Antonio Fco. |
VET-B MASC |
Graja Team | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
96 |
Lorenzo Rodríguez, Pedro Silvestre |
VET- A |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
98 |
Luis Perez, Nieves Gloria |
VET- A FEM |
Aridane Trail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
99 |
MARTIN ALMEIDA, ALEJANDRO |
PROMESA MASC |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
100 |
MARTIN BARBUZANO, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
SENIOR M |
BRISA RUNNING CLUB | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
101 |
Martín Díaz, Omar |
SENIOR M |
C.D. Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
102 |
Martín León, Javier |
SENIOR M |
C.D Tanqueta | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
103 |
Martín Lorenzo, Felix Roberto |
VET- A |
Club Caminantes El Retamar | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
104 |
Martín Niz, Berardo Javier |
JUNIOR M |
Jon & Jor | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
105 |
MARTIN PEREZ, JUAN JOSE |
VET- A |
BRISA RUNNING CLUB | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
106 |
Martín Pérez, Elizabel |
VET- A FEM |
Jon & jor | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
107 |
Medina López, Carlos Javier |
SENIOR M |
GarafíAventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
109 |
Méndez Medina, Paula |
JUNIOR F |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
110 |
Muñiz Brenes, Fidel |
SENIOR M |
Aridane Trail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
111 |
Naumann, Michael W. |
SENIOR M |
Riverol Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
112 |
PEDRIANES GARCÍA, OSCAR LUIS |
VET-B MASC |
ANMIA CANARIAS JUNONIA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
113 |
Pérez Acosta, Jose Valentín |
VET- A |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
114 |
Perez Caceres, Cristo Jonas |
SENIOR M |
Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
115 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, JABIN |
PROMESA MASC |
C.D. BIG BANG - JON&JOR | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
116 |
Pérez González, Janet |
PROMESA FEM |
independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
117 |
Pérez Guevara, Nancy |
VET- A FEM |
Jon & jor | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
8 |
Pérez Lorenzo, Lilimar |
VET- A FEM |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
118 |
Pérez Machin, Luis Alberto |
|
Garafiaventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
119 |
PEREZ MARTÍN, ANTONIO MIGUEL |
VET- A |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
121 |
Pérez Pérez, César |
VET- A |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
120 |
PEREZ PEREZ, JORGE |
VET- A |
GARAFIAVENTURA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
123 |
Perez Quintero, Francisco José |
PROMESA MASC |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
124 |
Pérez Rdríguez, Jesús Alberto |
VET- A |
Saltamontes bici extreme | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
9 |
Perez Rocha, Adan |
PROMESA MASC |
Garafiaventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
126 |
Pérez Sánchez, Carmen María |
VET-B FEM |
Club Caminantes El Retamar | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
127 |
Pérez Ventura, Olivia |
SENIOR F |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
128 |
Portocarrero Acosta, Daniel |
PROMESA MASC |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
129 |
Portocarrero Barreto, Jesús Marcelo |
VET- A |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
130 |
Pulido Acosta, Alberto |
SENIOR M |
Jon & jor | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
131 |
Quintero Martin, Cristo |
PROMESA MASC |
Benahoaritas sky running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
132 |
Ramos Guerra, Carlos Alexis |
VET- A |
Bayana | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
133 |
ROCHA ARMAS, JOAQUÍN |
VET- A |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
10 |
rocha gonzalez, noelia |
JUNIOR F |
CD Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
1 |
rodriguez, juan jose |
PROMESA MASC |
trajocade | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
134 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, ADAY |
PROMESA MASC |
BRISA RUNNING CLUB | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
135 |
Rodríguez Brito, Alexis |
SENIOR M |
Full Gas Team | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
136 |
Rodríguez Brito, Miguel Angel |
VET- A |
independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
137 |
RODRIGUEZ CABRERA, DANIEL |
PROMESA MASC |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
138 |
Rodríguez Corujo, Álvaro |
VET- A |
Graja Team | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
139 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, SAMUEL |
PROMESA MASC |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
141 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, HUGO |
PROMESA MASC |
Trajocade Runing | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
140 |
Rodríguez González, Francisco Manuel |
VET-B MASC |
Bayana | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
142 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO |
VET-B MASC |
BAYANA | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
143 |
Rodríguez Hernández, Yurena |
SENIOR F |
Graja Team | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
144 |
Rodríguez Lorenzo, Ana Esther |
SENIOR F |
Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
145 |
Rodríguez Pérez, Manuel Estiver |
SENIOR M |
independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
146 |
Rodriguez Rocha, Anselmo |
VET- A |
Trajocade Running. | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
150 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Cristian |
JUNIOR M |
C.D TRAJOCADE RUNNING | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
149 |
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alejandro |
PROMESA MASC |
Trajocade Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
148 |
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Arquimedes |
VET- A |
garafiaventura | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
147 |
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Enedina |
SENIOR F |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
151 |
SAN BLAS MEDINA, IVAN |
SENIOR F |
INDEPENDIENTE | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
152 |
Sánchez Acosta, Jose Enrique |
VET-B MASC |
FNETH | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
153 |
Sánchez Arenas, Lidia |
VET- A FEM |
Riverol Running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
154 |
Sánchez García, William |
JUNIOR M |
Trecus | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
155 |
Sánchez Pérez, Carlos |
PROMESA MASC |
independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
156 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL ELOY |
SENIOR M |
C.D. Big Bang Jon&Jor | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
157 |
Suarez García, Yaiza Reyes |
SENIOR F |
Roque Idafe | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
158 |
Suárez González, Luis Angel |
PROMESA MASC |
Argual Running Trail | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
160 |
Taño Ramos, Patricia |
PROMESA FEM |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
161 |
van Rein, Jos |
VET- A |
Finca la Cruz | Mheenpark | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
162 |
Vargas Hernández, Fernando |
SENIOR M |
Independiente | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
163 |
villa collado, maria carmen |
VET- A FEM |
tortuga running | LA PALMA |
| Confirmado |
Total de inscritos: 152