Clasificación por Club |
III DUATLON CROS VILLA DE ARANDA |
5400/ | 21000/ | 2800 |
OFICIALES | 03/02/2013 | JURADO COMPETICION | ||||||||
Del Técnico: AMANCIO DEL CASTILLO | AMANCIO DEL CASTILLO | |||||||||
Juez Arbitro: RAUL ZANCAJO | ||||||||||
Resp Clasif: LUIS ANGEL FERNANDEZ | LUIS ANGEL FERNANDEZ | |||||||||
|
C. D. TRIATLON ARANDA | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 15 | VILLÁN SÁNCHEZ, LUIS MARIANO | C. D. TRIATLON ARANDA | V1M | 2 | 00:20:29 | 00:50:53 | 00:11:59 | 01:23:21 | 6 | |||||||||
2 | 11 | ANTA MARTIN, MANUEL | C. D. TRIATLON ARANDA | ABM | 6 | 00:20:50 | 00:50:35 | 00:12:37 | 01:24:02 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | 13 | MARTÍN BARAHONA, CARLOS | C. D. TRIATLON ARANDA | ABM | 12 | 00:21:36 | 00:54:49 | 00:12:54 | 01:29:19 | 18 | |||||||||
4 | 14 | ALONSO AZA, JOSÉ ENRIQUE | C. D. TRIATLON ARANDA | V1M | 5 | 00:21:56 | 00:54:28 | 00:13:02 | 01:29:26 | 19 | |||||||||
5 | 10 | LAZARO SANZ, DIEGO | C. D. TRIATLON ARANDA | ABM | 16 | 00:21:10 | 00:57:24 | 00:12:46 | 01:31:20 | 23 | |||||||||
6 | 12 | PALOMERO JETE, JOSE PEDRO | C. D. TRIATLON ARANDA | ABM | 18 | 00:22:29 | 00:57:07 | 00:13:12 | 01:32:48 | 26 | |||||||||
7 | 16 | HUCHET, MIGUEL | C. D. TRIATLON ARANDA | ABM | 22 | 00:19:42 | 01:01:40 | 00:12:09 | 01:33:31 | 30 | |||||||||
8 | 3 | DIEGO MIGUEL, ANGELINES | C. D. TRIATLON ARANDA | V1F | 1 | 00:25:12 | 01:13:17 | 00:15:10 | 01:53:39 | 79 | |||||||||
C.A.T. PARQUESOL | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 17 | PILO VALERIO, DAVID | C.A.T. PARQUESOL | ABM | 8 | 00:20:49 | 00:53:05 | 00:13:18 | 01:27:12 | 11 | |||||||||
C.D. TRIATLON SIERRA NORTE | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 19 | FELIZ CEPEDAL, LUIS | C.D. TRIATLON SIERRA NORTE | ABM | 2 | 00:20:30 | 00:50:50 | 00:11:29 | 01:22:49 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 20 | SANCHO BRAVO, LUIS | C.D. TRIATLON SIERRA NORTE | V1M | 3 | 00:21:15 | 00:54:15 | 00:12:09 | 01:27:39 | 14 | |||||||||
3 | 21 | ARRIBAS, BENITO | C.D. TRIATLON SIERRA NORTE | V1M | 16 | 00:24:50 | 01:07:38 | 00:14:52 | 01:47:20 | 68 | |||||||||
C.T. MORALZARZAL | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 22 | MARTIN DE VALMASEDA MARTINEZ, MANUEL | C.T. MORALZARZAL | V2M | 4 | 00:28:05 | 01:07:09 | 00:17:23 | 01:52:37 | 77 | |||||||||
CD TRIATLON BOMBEROS VALLADOLID | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 24 | MONTERO ARRANZ, PAULINO | CD TRIATLON BOMBEROS VALLADOLID | V2M | 1 | 00:20:41 | 00:53:12 | 00:12:25 | 01:26:18 | 9 | |||||||||
2 | 23 | ALVAREZ TARDON, JUAN CARLOS | CD TRIATLON BOMBEROS VALLADOLID | ABM | 31 | 00:23:47 | 00:59:04 | 00:14:16 | 01:37:07 | 42 | |||||||||
3 | 26 | GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS | CD TRIATLON BOMBEROS VALLADOLID | ABM | 46 | 00:24:00 | 01:07:53 | 00:14:24 | 01:46:17 | 65 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 27 | SEBASTIAN VELA, DANIEL | CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA | ABM | 5 | 00:20:31 | 00:50:52 | 00:12:24 | 01:23:47 | 7 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLON KERKUS | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 28 | NICOLAS PEREZ, ISRAEL BRUNO | CLUB TRIATLON KERKUS | V1M | 10 | 00:24:21 | 00:59:14 | 00:13:47 | 01:37:22 | 44 | |||||||||
CLUB TRIATLON LEON | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 2 | FUERTES TRIGAL, SIRIDIA | CLUB TRIATLON LEON | ABF | 3 | 00:25:14 | 01:18:00 | 00:15:21 | 01:58:35 | 86 | |||||||||
DEPORAMA TRIATLON SORIANO | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 32 | SANZ ROMERO, ALVARO | DEPORAMA TRIATLON SORIANO | ABM | 17 | 00:21:16 | 00:58:25 | 00:12:41 | 01:32:22 | 24 | |||||||||
ECOSPORT TRIATLÓN ALCOBENDAS | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 34 | HERRERO SANZ, JULIO | ECOSPORT TRIATLÓN ALCOBENDAS | ABM | 11 | 00:21:24 | 00:55:15 | 00:11:59 | 01:28:38 | 16 | |||||||||
ENPHORMA TRIATLON | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 4 | CALVO GUTIERREZ, SUSANA | ENPHORMA TRIATLON | V1F | 2 | 00:31:29 | 01:14:58 | 00:18:29 | 02:04:56 | 89 | |||||||||
INDEPENDIENTE | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 35 | GOMEZ PASTOR, CARMELO | INDEPENDIENTE | V2M | 2 | 00:22:40 | 00:51:14 | 00:13:25 | 01:27:19 | 12 | |||||||||
MOLPESA-UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 38 | MUÑOZ LEIVA, VICTOR | MOLPESA-UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM | ABM | 15 | 00:20:54 | 00:57:41 | 00:12:39 | 01:31:14 | 22 | |||||||||
2 | 37 | ALONSO LOMA, Alberto | MOLPESA-UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM | ABM | 29 | 00:20:45 | 01:01:43 | 00:12:26 | 01:34:54 | 37 | |||||||||
3 | 36 | FERNANDEZ ENCINAS, JOSE RAUL | MOLPESA-UNIVEST TRIATHLON TEAM | V1M | 13 | 00:25:49 | 01:03:17 | 00:15:42 | 01:44:48 | 60 | |||||||||
MONEGROSMAN TRIATLON | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 39 | LUCEA MARCO, CARMELO | MONEGROSMAN TRIATLON | ABM | 13 | 00:20:22 | 00:57:00 | 00:13:03 | 01:30:25 | 20 | |||||||||
NO FEDERADO | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 87 | DE FRUTOS SERNA, CARLOS | NO FEDERADO | V1M | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||||||||||
2 | 68 | BENITO CAMPO, RICARDO BORJA | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||||||||||
3 | 73 | FUENTES SáNCHEZ, FéLIX | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 1 | 00:20:15 | 00:49:20 | 00:11:03 | 01:20:38 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 86 | DE LA ENCARNACION MORENO, ANGEL | NO FEDERADO | V1M | 1 | 00:19:26 | 00:50:16 | 00:10:57 | 01:20:39 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 111 | GIL DE PEDRO JUAN, SERGIO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 7 | 00:21:21 | 00:53:01 | 00:12:44 | 01:27:06 | 10 | |||||||||
6 | 77 | BARBERO GARCÍA, ALVAR | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 20 | 00:23:50 | 00:54:48 | 00:14:33 | 01:33:11 | 28 | |||||||||
7 | 112 | SANZ MARTIN, RUBEN | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 21 | 00:22:33 | 00:57:19 | 00:13:35 | 01:33:27 | 29 | |||||||||
8 | 99 | DIAZ VALLEJO, ROBERTO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 24 | 00:23:34 | 00:56:40 | 00:13:30 | 01:33:44 | 32 | |||||||||
9 | 91 | GONZÁLEZ FLÓREZ, CARLOS | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 25 | 00:21:57 | 00:59:36 | 00:12:38 | 01:34:11 | 33 | |||||||||
10 | 88 | MANGAS LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 28 | 00:22:13 | 00:59:52 | 00:12:38 | 01:34:43 | 36 | |||||||||
11 | 78 | MONZóN SALINERO, JAVIER | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 30 | 00:21:29 | 01:01:11 | 00:13:34 | 01:36:14 | 38 | |||||||||
12 | 74 | GARCIA JIMENEZ, JUAN CARLOS | NO FEDERADO | V1M | 6 | 00:23:13 | 00:59:43 | 00:13:41 | 01:36:37 | 39 | |||||||||
13 | 59 | ASENSIO ESTEBAN, JESUS | NO FEDERADO | V1M | 7 | 00:22:37 | 00:59:58 | 00:14:14 | 01:36:49 | 40 | |||||||||
14 | 79 | DEL CASTILLO CUBILLO, FERNANDO | NO FEDERADO | V1M | 9 | 00:23:51 | 00:59:42 | 00:13:46 | 01:37:19 | 43 | |||||||||
15 | 110 | MARTINEZ CHICHON, ADRIAN | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 33 | 00:24:03 | 00:59:52 | 00:13:31 | 01:37:26 | 46 | |||||||||
16 | 65 | ESTEBAN MIGUEL, ADOLFO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 34 | 00:24:14 | 00:58:24 | 00:15:10 | 01:37:48 | 47 | |||||||||
17 | 94 | GONZáLEZ HERNáNDEZ, JESUS | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 35 | 00:20:35 | 01:05:28 | 00:12:42 | 01:38:45 | 48 | |||||||||
18 | 71 | MORAL LOPEZ, GONZALO JAVIER | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 38 | 00:22:27 | 01:06:01 | 00:13:08 | 01:41:36 | 52 | |||||||||
19 | 60 | DE FRUTOS SERNA, MAXIMILIANO | NO FEDERADO | V1M | 11 | 00:21:51 | 01:07:22 | 00:13:01 | 01:42:14 | 53 | |||||||||
20 | 108 | OLIVAR DOMINGUEZ, JAVIER | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 39 | 00:22:04 | 01:07:00 | 00:13:12 | 01:42:16 | 54 | |||||||||
21 | 70 | ARRANZ ÁLVAREZ, ALBERTO | NO FEDERADO | V1M | 12 | 00:24:37 | 01:03:31 | 00:14:14 | 01:42:22 | 55 | |||||||||
22 | 85 | DE LAS HERAS PARDO, ÁLVARO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 40 | 00:24:43 | 01:02:47 | 00:15:06 | 01:42:36 | 56 | |||||||||
23 | 64 | CONCA SAENZ DE URTURI, ASIER | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 41 | 00:22:19 | 01:06:39 | 00:14:15 | 01:43:13 | 57 | |||||||||
24 | 98 | LóPEZ ORDUñEZ, ROBERTO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 42 | 00:24:24 | 01:04:44 | 00:14:10 | 01:43:18 | 58 | |||||||||
25 | 69 | ABAD SANZ, JORGE | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 43 | 00:24:18 | 01:00:35 | 00:19:10 | 01:44:03 | 59 | |||||||||
26 | 80 | BALBAS CARRANZA, ALBERTO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 44 | 00:21:35 | 01:10:05 | 00:13:24 | 01:45:04 | 61 | |||||||||
27 | 104 | HERRERO CASTILLA, ROBERTO | NO FEDERADO | JNM | 1 | 00:22:46 | 01:06:11 | 00:16:40 | 01:45:37 | 62 | |||||||||
28 | 105 | GONZALEZ CASTILLA, JOSE FELIX | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 45 | 00:22:49 | 01:06:32 | 00:16:16 | 01:45:37 | 63 | |||||||||
29 | 90 | VEGA GARCIA, DAVID | NO FEDERADO | V1M | 15 | 00:22:53 | 01:10:37 | 00:13:35 | 01:47:05 | 67 | |||||||||
30 | 97 | SAMANIEGO MONTERO, JOSE | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 47 | 00:24:01 | 01:08:49 | 00:14:44 | 01:47:34 | 69 | |||||||||
31 | 113 | DE FRUTOS SERNA, JUAN | NO FEDERADO | V1M | 17 | 00:23:16 | 01:08:58 | 00:16:48 | 01:49:02 | 70 | |||||||||
32 | 81 | CRISTOBAL VAL, MARIO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 48 | 00:23:58 | 01:09:04 | 00:16:11 | 01:49:13 | 71 | |||||||||
33 | 6 | ALONSO GIL, BEGOÑA | NO FEDERADO | ABF | 2 | 00:24:28 | 01:12:30 | 00:14:24 | 01:51:22 | 74 | |||||||||
34 | 102 | DEL VAL IZQUIERDO, IGNACIO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 50 | 00:27:12 | 01:07:32 | 00:16:51 | 01:51:35 | 75 | |||||||||
35 | 67 | MIñAS GALAN, JOSE LUIS | NO FEDERADO | V1M | 19 | 00:27:14 | 01:08:40 | 00:15:46 | 01:51:40 | 76 | |||||||||
36 | 62 | PETITE GARCIA, JESUS ANGEL | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 51 | 00:26:10 | 01:10:24 | 00:16:15 | 01:52:49 | 78 | |||||||||
37 | 96 | GARCíA HERNáNDEZ, SERGIO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 52 | 00:24:42 | 01:13:41 | 00:16:16 | 01:54:39 | 80 | |||||||||
38 | 63 | ALONSO GARCIA, JOSE ANGEL | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 53 | 00:26:11 | 01:13:29 | 00:16:18 | 01:55:58 | 81 | |||||||||
39 | 109 | RODRIGUEZ CALCERRADA, IGNACIO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 54 | 00:24:43 | 01:16:46 | 00:14:46 | 01:56:15 | 82 | |||||||||
40 | 114 | CONEJO MONERO, DAVID | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 55 | 00:27:13 | 01:11:56 | 00:17:27 | 01:56:36 | 83 | |||||||||
41 | 95 | CARREIRA SUSANO, ALEJANDRO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 56 | 00:25:58 | 01:14:01 | 00:16:45 | 01:56:44 | 84 | |||||||||
42 | 82 | GONZáLEZ CUESTA, ANDRéS | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 57 | 00:27:25 | 01:14:52 | 00:16:08 | 01:58:25 | 85 | |||||||||
43 | 89 | SANTOS COCO, LUIS | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 58 | 00:26:44 | 01:19:24 | 00:16:24 | 02:02:32 | 87 | |||||||||
44 | 107 | DEL VALLE-INCLAN, EDUARDO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 59 | 00:26:30 | 01:18:46 | 00:18:24 | 02:03:40 | 88 | |||||||||
45 | 66 | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, FABIAN | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 60 | 00:25:48 | 01:23:30 | 00:17:50 | 02:07:08 | 90 | |||||||||
46 | 106 | MASA GUERRA, PABLO | NO FEDERADO | ABM | 61 | 00:26:37 | 01:23:32 | 00:17:33 | 02:07:42 | 91 | |||||||||
47 | 61 | GOMEZ GARCIA, DAVID | NO FEDERADO | SUB23M | 1 | 00:27:01 | 01:25:20 | 00:18:23 | 02:10:44 | 93 | |||||||||
48 | 5 | GALAS, ZOFIA | NO FEDERADO | ABF | 4 | 00:25:30 | 01:30:53 | 00:17:04 | 02:13:27 | 94 | |||||||||
49 | 7 | DEL CAÑO ALVAREZ, MARIA MERCEDES | NO FEDERADO | V1F | 3 | 00:27:33 | 01:30:24 | 00:15:36 | 02:13:33 | 95 | |||||||||
50 | 93 | ARCE DOMINGO, FELIX ENRIQUE | NO FEDERADO | V1M | 20 | 00:24:55 | 01:30:41 | 00:19:16 | 02:14:52 | 96 | |||||||||
TRIATLON ASTUDILLO | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 40 | ANDION REY, MANUEL | TRIATLON ASTUDILLO | ABM | 26 | 00:21:58 | 00:59:07 | 00:13:15 | 01:34:20 | 34 | |||||||||
TRIATLON DUERO | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 41 | REMESAL CASTAñO , IVAN | TRIATLON DUERO | ABM | 9 | 00:21:39 | 00:52:50 | 00:13:02 | 01:27:31 | 13 | |||||||||
TRIATLON PALENCIA | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 46 | SOLAR ABAD, GABRIEL | TRIATLON PALENCIA | ABM | 10 | 00:20:54 | 00:54:26 | 00:12:49 | 01:28:09 | 15 | |||||||||
2 | 44 | GURREA SPINOLA, MATEO | TRIATLON PALENCIA | V1M | 4 | 00:22:44 | 00:53:15 | 00:13:15 | 01:29:14 | 17 | |||||||||
3 | 42 | ALVAREZ MONDORUZA, Manuel | TRIATLON PALENCIA | ABM | 27 | 00:22:05 | 00:59:00 | 00:13:16 | 01:34:21 | 35 | |||||||||
4 | 45 | SAHAGUN MERINO, JESUS ANGEL | TRIATLON PALENCIA | V1M | 8 | 00:22:46 | 01:00:45 | 00:13:32 | 01:37:03 | 41 | |||||||||
5 | 43 | VEGA GARCIA, CESAR | TRIATLON PALENCIA | V1M | 14 | 00:24:44 | 01:06:39 | 00:15:16 | 01:46:39 | 66 | |||||||||
TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 47 | MERINO PÉREZ, CARLOS | TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI | ABM | 4 | 00:19:36 | 00:51:52 | 00:11:46 | 01:23:14 | 5 | |||||||||
2 | 84 | ARRANZ, GONZALO | TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI | ABM | 14 | 00:20:24 | 00:58:04 | 00:12:18 | 01:30:46 | 21 | |||||||||
3 | 48 | ROJO ALONSO, RICARDO | TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI | ABM | 19 | 00:20:33 | 01:00:07 | 00:12:12 | 01:32:52 | 27 | |||||||||
TRIRAID VALLADOLID | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 50 | GARCIA DAMIAN, LUIS ENRIQUE | TRIRAID VALLADOLID | ABM | 36 | 00:24:06 | 01:00:42 | 00:14:44 | 01:39:32 | 49 | |||||||||
2 | 49 | CHAPA HUIDOBRO, JUAN | TRIRAID VALLADOLID | V1M | 18 | 00:26:28 | 01:09:14 | 00:15:34 | 01:51:16 | 72 | |||||||||
3 | 52 | GAIL GARCIA, Manuel | TRIRAID VALLADOLID | ABM | 49 | 00:28:53 | 01:05:28 | 00:16:56 | 01:51:17 | 73 | |||||||||
4 | 51 | MEDINA HERNANDEZ, Igor | TRIRAID VALLADOLID | ABM | 62 | 00:29:40 | 01:18:41 | 00:21:56 | 02:10:17 | 92 | |||||||||
UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS | |||||||||||||||||||
CARRERA | BTT | CARRERA | |||||||||||||||||
Pos | Dor | Nombre | Club | Cat | Pos Cat |
Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Pos |
Vel |
Tiempo | Tiempo Oficial |
Posicion General |
|||
1 | 53 | LOPEZ GARCIA, ALVARO | UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS | ABM | 3 | 00:20:32 | 00:50:49 | 00:11:40 | 01:23:01 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 55 | ALONSO VELASCO, RAÚL | UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS | V2M | 3 | 00:21:12 | 00:59:01 | 00:12:30 | 01:32:43 | 25 | |||||||||
3 | 56 | RODRÍGUEZ MONEDERO, JOSÉ | UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS | ABM | 23 | 00:22:02 | 00:57:56 | 00:13:34 | 01:33:32 | 31 | |||||||||
4 | 57 | DA GAMA MORENO, LUIS FELIPE | UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS | ABM | 32 | 00:23:57 | 00:59:26 | 00:14:01 | 01:37:24 | 45 | |||||||||
5 | 1 | GONZÁLEZ SANZ, VANESSA | UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS | ABF | 1 | 00:22:28 | 01:04:32 | 00:13:12 | 01:40:12 | 50 | |||||||||
6 | 54 | MEDIAVILLA MARCOS, JAIME | UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS | ABM | 37 | 00:23:46 | 01:03:42 | 00:14:06 | 01:41:34 | 51 | |||||||||
7 | 58 | DEL OLMO BARRIOCANAL, VÍCTOR | UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS | JNM | 2 | 00:22:59 | 01:09:14 | 00:13:38 | 01:45:51 | 64 | |||||||||