Clasificación por Categorias

TIERRA DE GIGANTES '21

6000/ 20000/ 3000
OFICIALES 21/02/2021 JURADO COMPETICION
Del Técnico: Alberto Buñuel   Alberto Buñuel
Juez Arbitro: Estefan Siket   jose Andres Usendo
Resp Clasif:  CONCHIP   Carlos Villalba
FINALIZADOS:     NO PRESENTADOS:     RETIRADOS:     DESCALIFICADOS:    
  
  Categoria: ABF.    
            CARRERA A PIE  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 1 VARO ZUBIRI, MARIA  TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES ABF. 1 11 3.52 00:23:13 00:00:41 57 23.77 00:50:29 00:00:3712 4.01 00:12:03 01:27:03 33
2 6 SALVADOR TENORIO, AMANDA  CD TRIATLÓN TRIWILD FUENSALIDA ABF. 2 105 5.18 00:31:50 00:00:54 62 23.47 00:51:08 00:00:59103 5.52 00:17:36 01:42:27 87
3 8 TOLON PLIEGO, MARTA  CLUB TRIATLÓN MONTEVERDE ABF. 3 101 5.13 00:31:17 00:00:52 86 21.55 00:55:41 00:00:3397 5.40 00:16:59 01:45:22 92
4 10 Aviles mendoza, Carolina  NO FEDERADO ABF. 4 95 5.01 00:30:04 00:00:46 97 20.22 00:59:20 00:00:5484 5.13 00:15:40 01:46:44 95
5 11 Ramírez Alvarez, Marta  NO FEDERADO ABF. 5 104 5.16 00:31:38 00:01:09 106 18.26 01:05:43 00:00:40100 5.47 00:17:20 01:56:30 103
6 4 BELLON MARTIN, ROSALIA  C.D. TRIATLÓN MANZANARES ABF. 6 107 5.20 00:31:58 00:01:04 108 17.31 01:09:19 00:01:0396 5.40 00:16:59 02:00:23 106
7 7 SÁNCHEZ GALLARDO, RAQUEL  CD TRIATLÓN TRIWILD FUENSALIDA ABF. 7 111 5.32 00:33:10 00:00:56 109 16.56 01:12:28 00:01:03107 6.12 00:18:35 02:06:12 108
  
  Categoria: ABM.    
            CARRERA A PIE  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 22 DIAZ FERNANDEZ, GREGORIO  GREGO RACING TEAM ABM. 1 1 3.34 00:21:27 00:00:25 8 27.28 00:43:59 00:00:371 3.42 00:11:05 01:17:33 1
2 27 GARCÍA-ALCOBENDAS NAVARRO, CARLOS  EXTERMIN TRIATLON SONSECA ABM. 2 3 3.42 00:22:14 00:00:34 6 27.81 00:43:09 00:00:372 3.46 00:11:19 01:17:53 2
3 23 NAHARRO NÚÑEZ, IVAN  GREGO RACING TEAM ABM. 3 6 3.43 00:22:17 00:01:03 4 28.05 00:42:47 00:00:353 3.47 00:11:22 01:18:04 3
4 35 MEGÍA CIUDAD, JAVIER  C.D. TRIATLON CRIPTANA ABM. 4 9 3.49 00:22:56 00:00:29 3 28.11 00:42:41 00:00:437 3.57 00:11:52 01:18:41 4
5 25 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, DAVID  TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES ABM. 5 7 3.45 00:22:29 00:00:27 7 27.80 00:43:10 00:00:3615 4.03 00:12:08 01:18:50 5
6 83 VELA GARCIA, JESUS MANUEL  NO FEDERADO ABM. 6 18 3.58 00:23:48 00:00:53 5 27.92 00:42:59 00:00:4421 4.12 00:12:37 01:21:01 8
7 77 PÉREZ ABAD, ÁNGEL MARÍA  NO FEDERADO ABM. 7 52 4.19 00:25:55 00:00:39 1 29.50 00:40:41 00:00:3643 4.31 00:13:34 01:21:25 9
8 24 HUERTA FELIPE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL  TRIATLÓN ALBACETE ABM. 8 4 3.42 00:22:15 00:00:28 19 25.99 00:46:10 00:00:4116 4.03 00:12:09 01:21:43 10
9 45 MENDOZA TELLO, GABRIEL  CD TRIATLÓN TRIWILD FUENSALIDA ABM. 9 12 3.52 00:23:14 00:00:42 15 26.32 00:45:36 00:00:3610 3.59 00:11:58 01:22:06 12
10 30 GUTIÉRREZ GÓMEZ-HIDALGO, ALEJANDRO  BICIS PINA-GRUPO GM-TRITOLEDO ABM. 10 8 3.46 00:22:39 00:01:01 22 25.96 00:46:14 00:00:5114 4.02 00:12:07 01:22:52 15
11 44 PEÑA ARELLANO, JUAN LUIS  CD TRIATLÓN TRIWILD FUENSALIDA ABM. 11 13 3.55 00:23:29 00:00:35 30 25.60 00:46:53 00:00:4622 4.13 00:12:40 01:24:23 19
12 68 Calzado Aranda, Pedro Antonio  NO FEDERADO ABM. 12 30 4.08 00:24:49 00:00:44 13 26.67 00:45:00 00:00:4529 4.23 00:13:09 01:24:27 21
13 46 VELÁZQUEZ MARTÍN DE BLAS, CARLOS  CD TRIATLÓN TRIWILD FUENSALIDA ABM. 13 19 3.58 00:23:50 00:00:35 39 25.10 00:47:48 00:00:3118 4.05 00:12:14 01:24:58 24
14 36 NIETO-SANDOVAL CABA, ALFONSO  C.D. TRIATLÓN MANZANARES ABM. 14 45 4.16 00:25:34 00:00:48 12 26.73 00:44:54 00:01:0430 4.23 00:13:09 01:25:29 25
15 57 HARO MARTÍNEZ, JUAN DIEGO  GREGO RACING TEAM ABM. 15 28 4.08 00:24:45 00:00:50 31 25.39 00:47:16 00:00:5413 4.02 00:12:05 01:25:50 26
16 55 ARANDA RUIZ, JAVIER  CLUB TRIATLÓN MONTEVERDE ABM. 16 24 4.05 00:24:29 00:00:24 33 25.34 00:47:21 00:00:3538 4.30 00:13:29 01:26:18 29
17 38 JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ-MIGALLÓN, JESÚS  C.D. TRIATLÓN MANZANARES ABM. 17 10 3.50 00:23:02 00:00:36 59 23.73 00:50:34 00:00:406 3.54 00:11:42 01:26:34 30
18 51 RODRÍGUEZ ZAMORA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL  CLUB NATACIÓN CRIPTANA GIGANTES ABM. 18 34 4.10 00:25:02 00:01:02 29 25.60 00:46:52 00:00:3745 4.32 00:13:36 01:27:09 34
19 43 ACEITUNO GIL, DAVID  CD TRIATLÓN TRIWILD FUENSALIDA ABM. 19 29 4.08 00:24:47 00:00:35 41 24.92 00:48:09 00:00:3254 4.37 00:13:51 01:27:54 35
20 61 Lucas-Vaquero Durango, Alejandro  NO FEDERADO ABM. 20 35 4.10 00:25:02 00:01:16 35 25.33 00:47:23 00:01:1656 4.37 00:13:52 01:28:49 38
21 33 HIDALGO RIVILLA, PEDRO  C.D. TRIATLÓN ALCÁZAR ABM. 21 36 4.10 00:25:03 00:00:56 52 24.14 00:49:43 00:00:5533 4.25 00:13:16 01:29:53 45
22 39 RUIZ GONZÁLEZ, DAVID  C.T. TOMELLOSO ABM. 22 66 4.27 00:26:40 00:00:45 38 25.21 00:47:36 00:01:0162 4.43 00:14:09 01:30:11 46
23 75 Mayoral Muñoz, Ángel  NO FEDERADO ABM. 23 39 4.13 00:25:18 00:01:08 55 23.98 00:50:02 00:00:5426 4.19 00:12:57 01:30:19 47
24 67 Bastante Garcia, Jose angel  NO FEDERADO ABM. 24 68 4.30 00:26:57 00:00:50 40 25.04 00:47:55 00:01:0050 4.36 00:13:47 01:30:29 48
25 65 Frutos Serrano, Alberto  NO FEDERADO ABM. 25 22 4.02 00:24:10 00:01:02 68 23.04 00:52:05 00:01:0725 4.17 00:12:52 01:31:16 52
26 42 Jiménez Jiménez, Mario Antonio  C.T. VIALTERRA UBEDA ABM. 26 51 4.18 00:25:51 00:00:43 51 24.16 00:49:40 00:00:4871 4.49 00:14:28 01:31:30 53
27 34 ALMENDROS ARIAS, ISMAEL  C.D. TRIATLÓN ALCÁZAR ABM. 27 67 4.28 00:26:47 00:01:05 50 24.41 00:49:10 00:00:5965 4.45 00:14:14 01:32:15 54
28 81 Aranda Ríos, Víctor  NO FEDERADO ABM. 28 70 4.31 00:27:08 00:01:14 44 24.82 00:48:21 00:01:2966 4.45 00:14:15 01:32:27 55
29 40 RUIZ GALERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  C.T. TOMELLOSO ABM. 29 54 4.20 00:25:58 00:00:53 65 23.41 00:51:15 00:00:5158 4.38 00:13:54 01:32:51 57
30 56 MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL  CLUB TRIATLÓN TRISAGRA ABM. 30 61 4.24 00:26:23 00:01:04 63 23.43 00:51:13 00:00:4740 4.31 00:13:33 01:33:00 58
31 47 GIL GÓMEZ, BORJA  CD TRIATLÓN TRIWILD FUENSALIDA ABM. 31 55 4.22 00:26:15 00:01:00 58 23.73 00:50:34 00:01:0361 4.43 00:14:09 01:33:01 59
32 66 Carrasco Lizcano, Ruben  NO FEDERADO ABM. 32 69 4.30 00:27:03 00:01:03 53 24.10 00:49:47 00:01:0170 4.49 00:14:26 01:33:20 60
33 72 Martinez de Sarasa, Marc  NO FEDERADO ABM. 33 27 4.07 00:24:40 00:01:11 79 22.15 00:54:10 00:00:5620 4.11 00:12:33 01:33:30 61
34 50 LORENZO AGUDO, JUAN VICENTE  CD TRIATLÓN TRIWILD FUENSALIDA ABM. 34 58 4.23 00:26:16 00:00:43 67 23.21 00:51:42 00:00:4664 4.45 00:14:14 01:33:41 62
35 37 NOVILLO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN  C.D. TRIATLÓN MANZANARES ABM. 35 44 4.15 00:25:27 00:00:58 74 22.65 00:52:59 00:00:5044 4.31 00:13:34 01:33:48 63
36 82 Page Garrido, Cristian  NO FEDERADO ABM. 36 93 4.60 00:29:59 00:00:58 34 25.33 00:47:22 00:00:5686 5.15 00:15:46 01:35:01 66
37 79 martinez maestro, joaquin  NO FEDERADO ABM. 37 71 4.32 00:27:10 00:01:17 61 23.54 00:50:58 00:01:3475 4.56 00:14:47 01:35:46 68
38 59 BUENO RUIZ, STEVEN  NO FEDERADO ABM. 38 57 4.23 00:26:16 00:00:41 81 21.93 00:54:43 00:00:3972 4.50 00:14:29 01:36:48 73
39 74 Muñoz Calero, Jorge  NO FEDERADO ABM. 39 65 4.27 00:26:39 00:01:00 87 21.53 00:55:44 00:00:3760 4.41 00:14:04 01:38:04 77
40 71 Cañadas Muñoz, Juan  NO FEDERADO ABM. 40 64 4.27 00:26:39 00:01:26 85 21.71 00:55:16 00:00:5853 4.37 00:13:50 01:38:09 78
41 60 Vela Ramiro, Luis  NO FEDERADO ABM. 41 99 5.10 00:30:58 00:01:17 45 24.82 00:48:21 00:01:4690 5.22 00:16:06 01:38:28 79
42 70 García de la Torre Ignacio, Jose  NO FEDERADO ABM. 42 87 4.51 00:29:04 00:00:42 71 22.82 00:52:35 00:00:2988 5.18 00:15:55 01:38:45 80
43 63 González Cabrera, Luis  NO FEDERADO ABM. 43 76 4.38 00:27:46 00:01:00 89 21.46 00:55:55 00:00:5674 4.55 00:14:45 01:40:22 82
44 53 OLMEDO ALONSO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL  CLUB NATACIÓN CRIPTANA GIGANTES ABM. 44 78 4.42 00:28:09 00:01:12 82 21.91 00:54:46 00:01:0080 5.07 00:15:20 01:40:27 84
45 62 Aroco Juárez, Pedro Ignacio  NO FEDERADO ABM. 45 92 4.60 00:29:59 00:01:20 70 22.84 00:52:32 00:01:3593 5.29 00:16:27 01:41:53 86
46 80 Sánchez-Infante Gómez-Escalonilla, Jorge  NO FEDERADO ABM. 46 94 5.00 00:30:00 00:01:00 92 21.06 00:56:59 00:01:0085 5.15 00:15:44 01:44:43 91
47 64 Martínez Hijón, Diego  NO FEDERADO ABM. 47 56 4.22 00:26:15 00:00:38 105 18.54 01:04:44 00:00:2559 4.40 00:14:01 01:46:03 93
48 58 Lázaro Verdugo, Raúl  Triatlón Arganda ABM. 48 91 4.59 00:29:55 00:01:33 98 20.16 00:59:31 00:01:2292 5.27 00:16:21 01:48:42 97
49 73 Vela Gil, David  NO FEDERADO ABM. 49 97 5.06 00:30:37 00:01:02 99 19.76 01:00:43 00:01:05102 5.51 00:17:32 01:50:59 99
50 78 Martinez Lara, Jose Carlos  NO FEDERADO ABM. 50 108 5.21 00:32:04 00:00:34 103 18.79 01:03:52 00:00:40104 5.53 00:17:40 01:54:50 102
51 41 DE LA OSADA JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ IGNACIO  C.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA ABM. 51 109 5.21 00:32:05 00:00:44 107 17.94 01:06:54 00:00:5499 5.43 00:17:09 01:57:46 105
  
  Categoria: JNM    JUNIOR MASCULINO
            CARRERA A PIE  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 29 NAHARRO NÚÑEZ, SERGIO  GREGO RACING TEAM JNM 1 14 3.55 00:23:29 00:00:35 28 25.67 00:46:45 00:00:4211 4.01 00:12:02 01:23:33 16
  
  Categoria: SUB23M    SUB 23 MASCULINO
            CARRERA A PIE  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 28 GARCÍA MÁRQUEZ, ISMAEL  CLUB NATACIÓN CRIPTANA GIGANTES SUB23M 1 5 3.42 00:22:15 00:00:48 32 25.36 00:47:19 00:00:375 3.53 00:11:38 01:22:37 13
2 86 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, JAVIER  Independiente SUB23M 2 33 4.10 00:24:58 00:00:57 21 25.97 00:46:12 00:00:4832 4.25 00:13:16 01:26:11 28
3 89 FERNANDEZ CANO-TRIGUERO, ENRIQUE  NO FEDERADO SUB23M 3 59 4.23 00:26:16 00:01:06 43 24.85 00:48:17 00:00:3536 4.28 00:13:24 01:29:38 41
4 90 RAMOS RAMIREZ, ROBERTO  NO FEDERADO SUB23M 4 40 4.13 00:25:20 00:00:50 17 26.14 00:45:54 00:00:4198 5.40 00:17:01 01:29:46 44
5 87 Novillo Vela, Jorge  NO FEDERADO SUB23M 5 103 5.16 00:31:36 00:00:58 100 19.52 01:01:29 00:00:54101 5.49 00:17:28 01:52:25 101
  
  Categoria: V1F    VETERANAS 1 FEMENINO
            CARRERA A PIE  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 15 JIMENEZ UTRILLA, ALICIA  NO FEDERADO V1F 1 84 4.47 00:28:44 00:00:51 88 21.49 00:55:50 00:00:4067 4.46 00:14:19 01:40:24 83
2 2 DE PEDRO SANCHEZ, NURIA  C.T. GUADALAJARA V1F 2 89 4.54 00:29:26 00:01:01 90 21.35 00:56:13 00:01:0882 5.09 00:15:27 01:43:15 88
3 13 VILLANUEVA SAYAGO, ROCÍO  C.D. TRIATLÓN ALCÁZAR V1F 3 96 5.05 00:30:30 00:01:09 102 19.22 01:02:26 00:01:2494 5.38 00:16:55 01:52:24 100
4 14 PÉREZ FRUTOS, ANA BELÉN  C.T. GUADALAJARA V1F 4 113 5.39 00:33:56 00:02:29 101 19.45 01:01:42 00:01:31106 6.02 00:18:06 01:57:44 104
5 16 OLIVARES PANADERO, MARIA JOSE  NO FEDERADO V1F 5 114 6.19 00:37:55 00:00:56 104 18.75 01:04:00 00:01:37108 6.38 00:19:53 02:04:21 107
  
  Categoria: V1M    VETERANOS 1 MASCULINO
            CARRERA A PIE  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 21 GONZALEZ GIL, ALBERTO  BICIS PINA-GRUPO GM-TRITOLEDO V1M 1 2 3.36 00:21:33 00:00:34 25 25.85 00:46:25 00:00:354 3.50 00:11:29 01:20:36 6
2 119 PLAZA RODRIQUEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO  NO FEDERADO V1M 2 38 4.12 00:25:14 00:00:35 2 29.45 00:40:45 00:00:4139 4.31 00:13:32 01:20:47 7
3 118 Fernández Ariza, Faustino  NO FEDERADO V1M 3 20 3.58 00:23:51 00:00:45 9 27.03 00:44:24 00:00:4719 4.05 00:12:16 01:22:03 11
4 91 DEL NIDO MARTIN, RUBEN  BICIS PINA-GRUPO GM-TRITOLEDO V1M 4 21 4.01 00:24:07 00:00:37 10 26.89 00:44:38 00:00:4023 4.14 00:12:43 01:22:45 14
5 92 HERENCIA CARRAMOLINO, ANGEL  BICIS PINA-GRUPO GM-TRITOLEDO V1M 5 16 3.57 00:23:41 00:00:34 27 25.69 00:46:43 00:00:3617 4.04 00:12:13 01:23:47 17
6 117 CARRAMOLINO PINTOR, JOSE ALBERTO  NO FEDERADO V1M 6 23 4.04 00:24:27 00:00:37 14 26.54 00:45:13 00:00:3737 4.28 00:13:25 01:24:19 18
7 97 CASADO BELLON, CARLOS DIONISIO  C.D. TRIATLÓN MANZANARES V1M 7 15 3.57 00:23:39 00:01:17 26 25.85 00:46:25 00:01:058 3.59 00:11:57 01:24:23 20
8 93 MENA MONTOYA, JOSE JULIAN  C.D. ATLETISMO TARANCÓN V1M 8 17 3.58 00:23:47 00:00:45 36 25.29 00:47:27 00:00:399 3.59 00:11:58 01:24:36 22
9 99 JIMÉNEZ MUÑOZ, DAVID  C.D. TRIATLÓN MANZANARES V1M 9 25 4.06 00:24:33 00:00:28 20 25.99 00:46:10 00:00:4724 4.16 00:12:49 01:24:47 23
10 114 ASENSIO AZORIN, JOAQUIN  TRIATLON CAUDETE V1M 10 43 4.14 00:25:25 00:00:50 18 26.04 00:46:05 00:01:0047 4.34 00:13:42 01:27:02 31
11 121 MANZANARES BEAMUD, FRANCISCO JAVIER  NO FEDERADO V1M 11 47 4.17 00:25:40 00:00:34 23 25.90 00:46:20 00:00:4052 4.36 00:13:49 01:27:03 32
12 109 DE LA PUERTA OSUNA, IVÁN  CLUB TRIATLÓN TRISAGRA V1M 12 77 4.39 00:27:53 00:00:51 11 26.76 00:44:51 00:00:3957 4.38 00:13:53 01:28:07 36
13 111 CRIADO MORENO, FRANCISCO JAVIER  CLUB TRIATLÓN TRISAGRA V1M 13 49 4.18 00:25:46 00:00:49 47 24.55 00:48:53 00:00:4234 4.26 00:13:17 01:29:27 39
14 116 DEZA MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL  TRIATLON CIERZO V1M 14 53 4.20 00:25:58 00:00:53 46 24.81 00:48:22 00:00:3748 4.34 00:13:43 01:29:33 40
15 101 RUIZ VALENTIN, JOSE LUIS  C.T. TOMELLOSO V1M 15 62 4.24 00:26:23 00:00:35 49 24.43 00:49:07 00:00:3027 4.22 00:13:07 01:29:42 42
16 115 NAVARRO SERRANO, JOSE  TRIATLON CAUDETE V1M 16 63 4.25 00:26:31 00:00:34 42 24.90 00:48:11 00:00:4746 4.33 00:13:40 01:29:43 43
17 105 SALCEDO GARCIA-CALVO, FELIX  CLUB TRIATLÓN MONTEVERDE V1M 17 41 4.14 00:25:21 00:00:40 56 23.79 00:50:26 00:00:3342 4.31 00:13:34 01:30:34 49
18 113 GONZÁLEZ PERONA, JOSÉ ANTONIO  Independiente V1M 18 26 4.06 00:24:37 00:00:59 64 23.41 00:51:15 00:00:5231 4.24 00:13:11 01:30:54 50
19 100 CABA PATÓN, LUIS MIGUEL  C.D. TRIATLÓN MANZANARES V1M 19 60 4.23 00:26:19 00:00:50 54 24.01 00:49:59 00:00:4128 4.22 00:13:07 01:30:56 51
20 124 ESCRIBANO FERNANDEZ, JORDI  NO FEDERADO V1M 20 32 4.10 00:24:58 00:00:44 69 22.93 00:52:20 00:00:4751 4.36 00:13:47 01:32:36 56
21 123 Rodrigo Carmona, Pablo  NO FEDERADO V1M 21 79 4.42 00:28:10 00:01:19 48 24.49 00:49:00 00:01:0073 4.52 00:14:35 01:34:04 64
22 108 HERNÁNDEZ GUZMÁN, EDUARDO  CLUB TRIATLÓN MONTEVERDE V1M 22 100 5.13 00:31:16 00:00:53 16 26.16 00:45:52 00:00:3783 5.13 00:15:38 01:34:16 65
23 106 ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ, MOISÉS  CLUB TRIATLÓN MONTEVERDE V1M 23 42 4.14 00:25:23 00:00:38 83 21.90 00:54:48 00:00:4355 4.37 00:13:51 01:35:23 67
24 96 NOBLEJAS CARRIÓN, ALFONSO  C.D. TRIATLÓN MANZANARES V1M 24 74 4.36 00:27:34 00:00:32 76 22.59 00:53:07 00:00:3763 4.43 00:14:10 01:36:00 69
25 120 FERNANDEZ HERAS, JOSE IGNACIO  NO FEDERADO V1M 25 72 4.32 00:27:14 00:00:43 75 22.63 00:53:02 00:01:1668 4.48 00:14:25 01:36:40 72
26 125 Pintado Dominguez, José Antonio  NO FEDERADO V1M 26 50 4.18 00:25:51 00:01:58 84 21.86 00:54:54 00:01:2249 4.35 00:13:46 01:37:51 74
27 98 NAVAS JIMENEZ, CRISTINO  C.D. TRIATLÓN MANZANARES V1M 27 83 4.46 00:28:35 00:00:51 77 22.44 00:53:28 00:00:4169 4.49 00:14:26 01:38:01 76
28 102 RAMOS BARGUEÑO, JESUS MARIO  CARRASCO... ES CICLISMO-MULTIDEPORTE V1M 28 90 4.56 00:29:36 00:00:35 72 22.73 00:52:47 00:01:0687 5.17 00:15:52 01:39:56 81
29 126 Garcia moreno, Manuel antonio  NO FEDERADO V1M 29 85 4.48 00:28:48 00:01:01 80 22.10 00:54:18 00:01:1279 5.06 00:15:19 01:40:38 85
30 104 GIL ARELLANO, MARIO  CD TRIATLÓN TRIWILD FUENSALIDA V1M 30 110 5.21 00:32:06 00:01:01 78 22.32 00:53:46 00:00:5889 5.21 00:16:04 01:43:55 89
31 122 Jiménez Turlo, Hermes  NO FEDERADO V1M 31 82 4.45 00:28:31 00:01:01 93 21.00 00:57:08 00:01:0691 5.24 00:16:13 01:43:59 90
32 127 Jiménez Mazuecos, Juan José  NO FEDERADO V1M 32 86 4.50 00:28:57 00:01:57 95 20.88 00:57:29 00:02:3881 5.08 00:15:24 01:46:25 94
33 110 VEGA BANDERAS, FRANCISCO LAUREANO  CLUB TRIATLÓN TRISAGRA V1M 33 106 5.19 00:31:53 00:00:52 96 20.73 00:57:54 00:00:5995 5.39 00:16:56 01:48:34 96
34 103 LOSADA MARTINEZ, MIGUEL  CARRASCO... ES CICLISMO-MULTIDEPORTE V1M 34 112 5.39 00:33:51 00:00:36 94 20.99 00:57:10 00:00:33105 5.55 00:17:44 01:49:54 98
  
  Categoria: V2M    VETERANOS 2 MASCULINO
            CARRERA A PIE  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 128 DIAZ-PLAZA LAFUENTE, MANUEL  C.D. TRIATLÓN ALCÁZAR V2M 1 31 4.09 00:24:56 00:00:36 24 25.87 00:46:23 00:00:3635 4.27 00:13:21 01:25:52 27
2 133 BENITEZ LEAL, ALEJANDRO  NO FEDERADO V2M 2 46 4.17 00:25:40 00:00:41 37 25.22 00:47:35 00:00:4141 4.31 00:13:34 01:28:11 37
3 131 MARTIN TORREJON, FERMIN  CLUB TRIATLÓN MONTEVERDE V2M 3 80 4.42 00:28:11 00:00:55 66 23.38 00:51:20 00:00:4776 4.56 00:14:47 01:36:00 70
4 132 PÉREZ ESCALANTE, DAVID  CLUB TRIATLÓN MONTEVERDE V2M 4 88 4.51 00:29:04 00:00:39 60 23.62 00:50:48 00:00:4077 5.00 00:15:00 01:36:11 71
  
  Categoria: V3M    
            CARRERA A PIE  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 134 LEBRÓN PATÓN, VICENTE  C.D. TRIATLÓN MANZANARES V3M 1 81 4.43 00:28:18 00:00:55 73 22.69 00:52:53 00:00:5078 5.01 00:15:04 01:38:00 75