Clasificación por Categorias

Triatlon Cross Santa Pola

1000/ 18800/ 5000
OFICIALES 01/06/2018 JURADO COMPETICION
Del Técnico: Jose Antonio Espinosa  
Juez Arbitro: Patricia Fenoll  
Resp Clasif:  CONCHIP  
FINALIZADOS:     NO PRESENTADOS:     RETIRADOS:     DESCALIFICADOS:    
  
  Categoria: ABF.    
            NATACION  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 443 Ródenas Marco, Isabel  CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA ABF. 1 55 1.50 00:18:21 00:00:48 207 23.43 00:48:08 00:00:5384 4.13 00:21:04 01:29:14 100
2 435 Gomez heredia, Sonia  CLUB TRIATLÓN ARCHENA ABF. 2 185 2.04 00:20:43 00:01:14 241 22.47 00:50:12 00:00:4524 3.48 00:18:58 01:31:52 143
3 445 Carbonell Ferrández, Estefani  CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA ABF. 3 298 2.20 00:23:15 00:02:21 294 21.36 00:52:48 00:01:2088 4.14 00:21:12 01:40:56 265
4 425 CANALES MARTINEZ, CATALINA  BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA ABF. 4 250 2.12 00:22:04 00:01:06 305 21.14 00:53:21 00:00:49211 4.44 00:23:38 01:40:58 267
5 438 Sanchez Arnedo, Rocio  CLUB TRIATLÓN CAUDETE ABF. 5 352 2.28 00:24:39 00:01:22 263 22.05 00:51:10 00:01:14289 5.03 00:25:16 01:43:41 291
6 446 Arroyo Lafuente, Esther  A300W ELCHE TCP ABF. 6 180 2.04 00:20:37 00:01:03 321 20.84 00:54:07 00:01:21341 5.23 00:26:55 01:44:03 294
7 444 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, CARMEN  MAS TRAINER ABF. 7 230 2.10 00:21:45 00:01:32 351 19.74 00:57:08 00:00:49251 4.52 00:24:18 01:45:32 308
8 442 Cerdán, Ángela  C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM ABF. 8 165 2.02 00:20:20 00:01:09 338 20.17 00:55:56 00:01:55386 5.48 00:29:00 01:48:20 331
9 439 Candela Fernández, Lidia  CLUB TRIATLON TRIELX ABF. 9 404 2.47 00:27:52 00:02:07 350 19.74 00:57:08 00:01:02135 4.26 00:22:12 01:50:21 348
10 426 Sanchez Sempere, Vanessa  Independiente ABF. 10 388 2.36 00:26:02 00:02:20 368 19.17 00:58:51 00:01:27294 5.04 00:25:21 01:54:01 369
11 432 LORENZO MINGUEZ, DAVINIA  Independiente ABF. 11 360 2.30 00:24:56 00:01:32 378 18.89 00:59:42 00:01:29354 5.30 00:27:29 01:55:08 376
12 430 Gonzalez Alba, Laura  Triatlon Marea Rosa ABF. 12 376 2.34 00:25:36 00:02:45 403 17.82 01:03:18 00:01:17203 4.42 00:23:29 01:56:25 380
13 441 Tortosa Serrano, Sandra  MAS TRAINER ABF. 13 350 2.28 00:24:37 00:02:03 380 18.79 01:00:01 00:01:24395 5.54 00:29:32 01:57:37 388
14 428 Mateo Bru, Macu  TATRI SILFID ABF. 14 395 2.41 00:26:51 00:01:09 365 19.27 00:58:32 00:00:44402 6.06 00:30:29 01:57:45 390
15 440 ORTEGA LÓPEZ, Mª ANGELES  Independiente ABF. 15 400 2.46 00:27:38 00:01:35 411 17.16 01:05:43 00:01:31385 5.48 00:28:58 02:05:25 413
16 431 Liquete Calvo, Piedad  A TO TRAPO ABF. 16 402 2.46 00:27:44 00:01:49 416 16.73 01:07:26 00:01:07351 5.28 00:27:20 02:05:26 414
17 434 Cerdá Rodríguez, Toñi  Club Ciclista Crevillente ABF. 17 428 3.11 00:31:53 00:02:13 348 19.81 00:56:57 00:01:38418 6.35 00:32:57 02:05:38 415
18 436 MORA FRIAS, ANA  CD CHINGUAN ABF. 18 411 2.53 00:28:48 00:02:14 412 17.12 01:05:53 00:01:45371 5.41 00:28:26 02:07:06 418
19 427 Peiro Albaladejo, Noemi  TATRI SILFID ABF. 19 424 3.05 00:30:50 00:01:32 413 17.10 01:05:59 00:00:52397 5.55 00:29:35 02:08:48 420
20 429 Olmos González, Alba  Independiente ABF. 20 60 1.51 00:18:35 00:01:42 426 14.71 01:16:40 00:01:04420 7.02 00:35:08 02:13:09 424
  
  Categoria: ABM.    
            NATACION  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 116 Gil Faus, Jordi  TRIATLO CARCAIXENT ABM. 1 44 1.48 00:17:57 00:00:58 1 31.44 00:35:53 00:00:2718 3.44 00:18:39 01:13:54 2
2 9 PENALVA MORA, ANDRES  BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA ABM. 2 10 1.39 00:16:33 00:00:42 10 28.80 00:39:10 00:00:2617 3.44 00:18:38 01:15:29 5
3 129 Llàcer Esplugues, Jorge  ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ABM. 3 18 1.42 00:17:00 00:00:31 16 28.20 00:40:00 00:00:357 3.35 00:17:54 01:16:00 7
4 20 Sanmartín Macià, Javier  Independiente ABM. 4 32 1.46 00:17:44 00:00:47 3 29.87 00:37:46 00:00:3438 3.56 00:19:38 01:16:29 8
5 15 JIMÉNEZ ANDREU, Jose Juan  BITEC TRI IMPULSO ABM. 5 74 1.53 00:18:54 00:00:41 9 28.87 00:39:04 00:00:344 3.30 00:17:31 01:16:44 9
6 177 García, Samuel  CLUB TRIATLÓN ARCHENA ABM. 6 12 1.40 00:16:38 00:00:30 24 27.99 00:40:18 00:00:3728 3.49 00:19:03 01:17:06 11
7 133 IÑESTA PALOMARES, ANTONIO JOSE  CLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENTE ABM. 7 34 1.47 00:17:46 00:00:51 15 28.37 00:39:46 00:00:3911 3.40 00:18:22 01:17:24 12
8 121 Cabrera López, Carlos  CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA ABM. 8 14 1.40 00:16:40 00:00:48 45 27.26 00:41:23 00:00:459 3.39 00:18:17 01:17:53 13
9 8 ZORNOZA BELMONTE, VICTOR  CLUB TRIATLON PETRER ABM. 9 33 1.46 00:17:45 00:00:51 5 29.15 00:38:42 00:00:3053 4.03 00:20:13 01:18:01 14
10 35 ROMAN VICENT, HECTOR  CLUB TRIATLO BILAIRE MONOVER ABM. 10 69 1.53 00:18:46 00:00:42 8 28.91 00:39:01 00:00:2830 3.51 00:19:15 01:18:12 15
11 118 Plaza, Israel  C.D.E. TRIATLÓN SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES ABM. 11 45 1.48 00:18:05 00:00:45 23 28.00 00:40:17 00:00:3816 3.43 00:18:33 01:18:18 16
12 148 GUIJALBA FRANCO, RAMON  MAS TRAINER ABM. 12 47 1.49 00:18:09 00:01:17 25 27.99 00:40:18 00:00:2920 3.44 00:18:42 01:18:55 19
13 2 Gorba Albelda, Pau  Trail Serra Vernissa ABM. 13 49 1.49 00:18:11 00:00:57 27 27.86 00:40:29 00:00:3923 3.47 00:18:55 01:19:11 21
14 154 Alemañ Sanchez, Victor  Independiente ABM. 14 24 1.45 00:17:27 00:03:10 35 27.69 00:40:44 00:00:383 3.30 00:17:31 01:19:30 22
15 36 CAPARROS MONTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER  Trioraculo ABM. 15 97 1.56 00:19:17 00:01:12 6 29.00 00:38:54 00:00:3537 3.56 00:19:38 01:19:36 23
16 128 García Chumillas, Sergio  TRIALHAMA ABM. 16 36 1.47 00:17:47 00:01:07 55 26.84 00:42:02 00:00:2413 3.41 00:18:25 01:19:45 24
17 199 Azmi, Nasreddine  C. T. ARENA ALICANTE ABM. 17 9 1.39 00:16:26 00:00:45 97 25.74 00:43:49 00:00:4314 3.41 00:18:25 01:20:08 26
18 24 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, ANGEL JOAQUIN  CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA ABM. 18 86 1.54 00:19:03 00:01:01 11 28.70 00:39:18 00:00:5242 3.59 00:19:55 01:20:09 27
19 176 GONZÁLEZ MORENO, JESÚS  Independiente ABM. 19 37 1.47 00:17:47 00:01:06 47 27.17 00:41:31 00:00:3334 3.54 00:19:31 01:20:28 29
20 165 Torregrosa Abril, Ignacio  MAS TRAINER ABM. 20 77 1.54 00:18:57 00:01:06 74 26.53 00:42:31 00:00:255 3.33 00:17:45 01:20:44 30
21 187 SÁNCHEZ MERINO, ALFONSO  CLUB TRIATLÓN SAN JORGE ABM. 21 56 1.50 00:18:22 00:01:02 22 28.01 00:40:16 00:00:5858 4.06 00:20:31 01:21:09 32
22 92 García López, Jesús  A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON AULA + ABM. 22 71 1.53 00:18:47 00:00:55 67 26.64 00:42:21 00:00:3727 3.48 00:19:01 01:21:41 35
23 27 CARRILLO MARTÍNEZ, ADRIAN  CT ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS ABM. 23 244 2.12 00:22:01 00:00:36 36 27.67 00:40:46 00:00:336 3.34 00:17:52 01:21:48 36
24 179 González Romero, Raúl  CLUB TRIATLON TRIELX ABM. 24 8 1.38 00:16:24 00:00:58 63 26.68 00:42:17 00:00:37116 4.21 00:21:45 01:22:01 38
25 109 Poveda Sánchez, Imanol  CLUB ILICITANO DE TRIATLON ABM. 25 15 1.40 00:16:42 00:01:01 54 26.85 00:42:01 00:00:44108 4.19 00:21:35 01:22:03 39
26 149 MAS HERNANDEZ, EDUARDO  MAS TRAINER ABM. 26 95 1.56 00:19:15 00:01:16 72 26.55 00:42:29 00:00:3821 3.46 00:18:51 01:22:29 41
27 160 Galera motos, Juan  Soluttia triatlon ibi ABM. 27 30 1.46 00:17:41 00:01:08 61 26.73 00:42:12 00:00:4581 4.12 00:21:01 01:22:47 44
28 16 Alvarez Perez, Aaron  Independiente ABM. 28 17 1.41 00:16:49 00:01:34 41 27.45 00:41:06 00:01:30141 4.28 00:22:18 01:23:17 47
29 111 NICOLÁS HERNÁNDEZ, ROBERTO  ISTIOPHORUS ABM. 29 53 1.50 00:18:21 00:00:50 79 26.20 00:43:03 00:00:5459 4.06 00:20:32 01:23:40 52
30 189 FEREZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO JESUS  BITEC TRI IMPULSO ABM. 30 112 1.57 00:19:31 00:00:45 59 26.77 00:42:08 00:00:3671 4.09 00:20:44 01:23:44 53
31 97 Bolufer Jordan, José Ramón  ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ABM. 31 58 1.51 00:18:26 00:01:12 77 26.31 00:42:52 00:00:3092 4.15 00:21:17 01:24:17 56
32 113 Gálvez Salvador, Víctor  Independiente ABM. 32 105 1.56 00:19:24 00:01:34 88 25.99 00:43:24 00:01:0329 3.50 00:19:09 01:24:34 59
33 42 Giner Forner, Jose Juan  Independiente ABM. 33 84 1.54 00:19:01 00:01:11 44 27.40 00:41:10 00:00:49147 4.29 00:22:25 01:24:36 61
34 74 Salvo Celada, Shindo  Independiente ABM. 34 149 2.00 00:20:05 00:01:35 32 27.76 00:40:38 00:00:38114 4.20 00:21:41 01:24:37 62
35 93 Gonzalez cuevas, JOSE MARIA  CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE ABM. 35 168 2.02 00:20:22 00:00:53 86 26.02 00:43:21 00:00:3433 3.54 00:19:29 01:24:39 63
36 182 Ferrando verdú, Antoni  Leon dormido caixacallosa ABM. 36 50 1.50 00:18:15 00:01:43 38 27.57 00:40:55 00:00:43182 4.38 00:23:09 01:24:45 65
37 32 Martinez Sampedro, Carlos  TRI-ORÁCULO ABM. 37 62 1.52 00:18:38 00:00:58 106 25.33 00:44:32 00:00:4247 4.00 00:20:02 01:24:52 67
38 4 Martinez Garcia, Victor  Independiente ABM. 38 203 2.07 00:21:09 00:01:47 28 27.85 00:40:30 00:00:3974 4.09 00:20:47 01:24:52 68
39 131 Alcaraz Manzanera, Roberto  Zo sport ABM. 39 67 1.52 00:18:44 00:00:56 89 25.94 00:43:29 00:00:4487 4.14 00:21:12 01:25:05 69
40 13 GANDIA DELICADO, JUAN MANUEL  CLUB TRIATLON PETRER ABM. 40 64 1.52 00:18:39 00:01:07 60 26.77 00:42:08 00:00:41153 4.31 00:22:33 01:25:08 70
41 164 ALMARCHA TERUEL, JOSÉ JAVIER  @TRI_WOLF TEAM ABM. 41 90 1.55 00:19:09 00:01:19 100 25.58 00:44:06 00:00:4454 4.03 00:20:15 01:25:33 73
42 161 Lopez Collado, Juan Carlos  Soluttia triatlón ibi ABM. 42 63 1.52 00:18:39 00:01:06 87 26.01 00:43:22 00:00:46121 4.22 00:21:52 01:25:45 74
43 130 Garcia legaz, Daniel  CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA ABM. 43 85 1.54 00:19:02 00:01:00 130 24.75 00:45:34 00:00:5236 3.55 00:19:35 01:26:03 75
44 41 Fornes Sanchis, Oscar  ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ABM. 44 73 1.53 00:18:50 00:01:05 132 24.73 00:45:37 00:00:3249 4.01 00:20:06 01:26:10 76
45 70 navarro pedro, jose enrique  ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ABM. 45 280 2.16 00:22:38 00:00:59 49 27.04 00:41:43 00:00:4465 4.07 00:20:37 01:26:41 78
46 134 Fernandez Poveda, Joan  MAS TRAINER ABM. 46 100 1.56 00:19:18 00:00:56 117 25.08 00:44:59 00:01:0462 4.07 00:20:34 01:26:51 79
47 22 Castelló Sánchez, Héctor  CLUB TRIATLON PETRER ABM. 47 108 1.57 00:19:27 00:01:05 118 25.06 00:45:01 00:00:4166 4.07 00:20:37 01:26:51 80
48 38 Grimalt, Moises  Ntgas ABM. 48 111 1.57 00:19:30 00:01:42 69 26.56 00:42:28 00:01:08136 4.27 00:22:14 01:27:02 82
49 193 Pedrosa Robles, Raul  TRIALHAMA ABM. 49 275 2.15 00:22:31 00:00:46 76 26.39 00:42:45 00:00:3757 4.06 00:20:28 01:27:07 83
50 122 Carrion beneito, Sergio  Club triatlón Trielx ABM. 50 209 2.08 00:21:16 00:01:16 57 26.80 00:42:05 00:00:43126 4.24 00:22:00 01:27:20 85
51 48 Martínez García, Pedro José  TriElche ABM. 51 195 2.06 00:21:00 00:01:57 107 25.33 00:44:32 00:01:0522 3.46 00:18:52 01:27:26 86
52 127 Chillarón Oliva, Ignacio  Triatlon Universitario de Madrid ABM. 52 167 2.02 00:20:22 00:01:10 104 25.34 00:44:31 00:00:4372 4.09 00:20:46 01:27:32 87
53 45 Amorós, Pedro  Independiente ABM. 53 320 2.23 00:23:47 00:01:32 46 27.24 00:41:25 00:00:4968 4.08 00:20:40 01:28:13 89
54 82 Garcia Montero, Isaac  Independiente ABM. 54 75 1.54 00:18:55 00:01:32 142 24.46 00:46:07 00:00:5669 4.09 00:20:44 01:28:14 90
55 102 García Lax, Juan Antonio  TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA ABM. 55 70 1.53 00:18:47 00:01:18 68 26.60 00:42:24 00:00:38285 5.02 00:25:10 01:28:17 91
56 140 QUILES ESCUDERO, ANTONIO  CLUB TRIATLON TRIELX ABM. 56 192 2.06 00:20:58 00:01:13 95 25.78 00:43:45 00:00:53109 4.19 00:21:35 01:28:24 92
57 155 Lázaro Macia, David  MAS TRAINER ABM. 57 48 1.49 00:18:10 00:01:19 179 23.83 00:47:20 00:00:3880 4.12 00:21:00 01:28:27 93
58 91 Jover Peral, isidro  SpartanClubTriatlon ABM. 58 199 2.06 00:21:04 00:01:11 112 25.16 00:44:50 00:00:3682 4.12 00:21:02 01:28:43 94
59 174 Quiles Payá, Javier  Independiente ABM. 59 41 1.47 00:17:51 00:01:20 183 23.76 00:47:29 00:01:0695 4.17 00:21:24 01:29:10 98
60 33 Javier, Durá  CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA ABM. 60 40 1.47 00:17:51 00:01:25 137 24.58 00:45:53 00:00:46188 4.40 00:23:18 01:29:13 99
61 10 REQUENA JUAN, ANTONIO  CLUB ATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA ABM. 61 146 2.00 00:20:02 00:00:58 122 24.97 00:45:10 00:00:59133 4.26 00:22:10 01:29:19 101
62 86 GARCIA OLIVE, JUAN GABRIEL  Independiente ABM. 62 248 2.12 00:22:03 00:01:02 138 24.58 00:45:54 00:00:5932 3.53 00:19:25 01:29:23 102
63 46 abad abad, pedro  Triayayas ABM. 63 249 2.12 00:22:03 00:01:02 139 24.58 00:45:54 00:00:5931 3.53 00:19:25 01:29:23 103
64 1 Aznar Esclapez, Francisco  CLUB ILICITANO DE TRIATLON ABM. 64 158 2.01 00:20:14 00:01:08 85 26.05 00:43:18 00:01:01226 4.46 00:23:52 01:29:33 104
65 85 Villar Aura, Javier Jorge  226ERS ENDURANCE SCHOOL ABM. 65 102 1.56 00:19:21 00:01:25 157 24.21 00:46:35 00:00:4897 4.17 00:21:27 01:29:36 105
66 56 CAPPELLO, LUIS EMILIO  Independiente ABM. 66 184 2.04 00:20:42 00:01:20 94 25.81 00:43:42 00:01:22152 4.30 00:22:31 01:29:37 106
67 145 Soler Perez, Jose Vicente  Independiente ABM. 67 170 2.03 00:20:25 00:01:55 78 26.20 00:43:03 00:00:57194 4.40 00:23:22 01:29:42 109
68 141 ESPINOSA PEREZ, JOSE FRANCISCO  MAS TRAINER ABM. 68 156 2.01 00:20:11 00:01:28 119 25.04 00:45:03 00:00:41149 4.30 00:22:29 01:29:52 110
69 135 PEÑALVER BALLESTEROS, Jose david  TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA ABM. 69 267 2.14 00:22:23 00:01:13 70 26.56 00:42:28 00:00:50175 4.37 00:23:03 01:29:57 111
70 117 VERDU MARTINEZ, RAFAEL  SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI ABM. 70 152 2.01 00:20:09 00:01:39 64 26.67 00:42:18 00:00:40287 5.03 00:25:14 01:30:00 112
71 39 AMOROS BLAYA, ANTONIO  Independiente ABM. 71 252 2.13 00:22:07 00:02:15 71 26.55 00:42:29 00:01:25134 4.26 00:22:11 01:30:27 116
72 80 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL  Independiente ABM. 72 259 2.14 00:22:15 00:01:28 43 27.42 00:41:08 00:01:26250 4.52 00:24:18 01:30:35 122
73 29 Bernardo llobregat, Ivan  Independiente ABM. 73 166 2.02 00:20:22 00:00:58 125 24.95 00:45:13 00:00:41198 4.41 00:23:26 01:30:40 123
74 66 Soriano Sarrió, Vicente  TRIALCOY ABM. 74 78 1.54 00:18:57 00:01:09 191 23.64 00:47:43 00:00:51128 4.25 00:22:03 01:30:43 124
75 103 GARCIA AMOROS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL  DOCE TRIATLON VILLENA ABM. 75 68 1.53 00:18:46 00:01:08 174 23.92 00:47:10 00:00:48170 4.35 00:22:55 01:30:47 125
76 152 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, BRYAN  CLUB TRIATLO BILAIRE MONOVER ABM. 76 61 1.52 00:18:37 00:01:31 99 25.63 00:44:01 00:00:39319 5.14 00:26:08 01:30:56 129
77 75 Pérez Abellán, Tomás  Club Natación Jumilla ABM. 77 65 1.52 00:18:42 00:01:27 90 25.91 00:43:32 00:00:52332 5.18 00:26:30 01:31:03 131
78 57 Cantó Ramírez, Manuel  UNION CICLISTA NOVELDA ABM. 78 317 2.22 00:23:44 00:01:22 31 27.79 00:40:35 00:01:13256 4.52 00:24:20 01:31:14 132
79 7 Asensio, Carlos  Independiente ABM. 79 253 2.13 00:22:08 00:01:23 113 25.14 00:44:52 00:00:49131 4.26 00:22:08 01:31:20 136
80 171 Corral Martinez, Jorge  CLUB ILICITANO DE TRIATLON ABM. 80 83 1.54 00:19:01 00:01:42 209 23.42 00:48:10 00:00:51112 4.20 00:21:38 01:31:22 137
81 30 FLOR NAVALON, REMIGIO  Independiente ABM. 81 160 2.02 00:20:15 00:01:50 131 24.74 00:45:36 00:01:00159 4.33 00:22:43 01:31:24 139
82 147 gandia Sanchiz, David  Independiente ABM. 82 138 1.59 00:19:53 00:03:08 103 25.36 00:44:29 00:01:16166 4.34 00:22:50 01:31:36 141
83 200 Botella Piñol, Jose Manuel  Independiente ABM. 83 38 1.47 00:17:48 00:01:18 186 23.68 00:47:38 00:00:56243 4.50 00:24:09 01:31:49 142
84 89 Avendaño Miguel, Juan Diego  Independiente ABM. 84 305 2.20 00:23:22 00:02:11 96 25.76 00:43:47 00:01:1891 4.15 00:21:15 01:31:53 144
85 115 Garcia Rubio, José antonio  Independiente ABM. 85 316 2.22 00:23:43 00:01:21 29 27.83 00:40:32 00:00:48301 5.06 00:25:32 01:31:56 145
86 53 GIMENEZ VALERO, ARTURO  Independiente ABM. 86 143 1.60 00:19:58 00:01:35 212 23.40 00:48:12 00:00:4996 4.17 00:21:24 01:31:58 146
87 144 MUNICIO RODRIGUEZ, RAUL  Independiente ABM. 87 94 1.56 00:19:15 00:01:33 180 23.82 00:47:21 00:00:44181 4.38 00:23:09 01:32:02 148
88 180 Toledo de la rosa, Pedro  APOLANA TRIATLÓN ABM. 88 287 2.17 00:22:53 00:02:50 92 25.86 00:43:37 00:01:15118 4.21 00:21:46 01:32:21 151
89 101 Zurheide, Falk  Independiente ABM. 89 396 2.43 00:27:14 00:01:54 101 25.57 00:44:07 00:00:5512 3.41 00:18:24 01:32:34 153
90 158 García tari, Victor  Independiente ABM. 90 225 2.10 00:21:39 00:01:11 127 24.88 00:45:20 00:00:46224 4.46 00:23:48 01:32:44 155
91 51 Jordán Gran, Fernando  Independiente ABM. 91 82 1.54 00:19:00 00:01:57 158 24.20 00:46:37 00:00:59248 4.51 00:24:16 01:32:49 156
92 136 ESCLAPEZ BURGOS, OSCAR  Club KM@KM ELCHE ABM. 92 362 2.30 00:25:00 00:01:33 124 24.96 00:45:12 00:00:3763 4.07 00:20:35 01:32:57 158
93 172 MiraPérez, Pedro Manuel  CDM Tres Hermanas Aspe ABM. 93 66 1.52 00:18:42 00:01:22 166 24.09 00:46:49 00:01:23279 5.00 00:25:01 01:33:17 161
94 3 GONZALEZ COTA, ALEJANDRO  Independiente ABM. 94 107 1.57 00:19:27 00:01:24 164 24.14 00:46:44 00:00:56271 4.58 00:24:49 01:33:20 162
95 150 PAGAN SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ  TRIALHAMA ABM. 95 182 2.04 00:20:39 00:01:02 188 23.66 00:47:40 00:00:34215 4.44 00:23:40 01:33:35 164
96 169 Hernandez Ubassy, Isaac  Be Water ABM. 96 140 1.59 00:19:54 00:01:35 193 23.61 00:47:47 00:00:44212 4.44 00:23:38 01:33:38 165
97 44 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS  CC MONOVER ABM. 97 39 1.47 00:17:48 00:01:21 205 23.47 00:48:04 00:01:24292 5.04 00:25:20 01:33:57 169
98 104 García Alcaraz, Francisco  Independiente ABM. 98 188 2.05 00:20:52 00:01:48 245 22.40 00:50:22 00:01:0351 4.02 00:20:12 01:34:17 173
99 23 Martinez sempere, Salvador  Spartan C.T. ABM. 99 109 1.57 00:19:29 00:01:26 223 22.99 00:49:04 00:01:06185 4.39 00:23:14 01:34:19 174
100 19 Lledo Quiles, Alberto  Independiente ABM. 100 229 2.10 00:21:43 00:01:36 156 24.22 00:46:34 00:00:57204 4.42 00:23:31 01:34:21 175
101 50 bautista ortuño, juan  A300W ELCHE TCP ABM. 101 88 1.55 00:19:09 00:01:09 261 22.08 00:51:05 00:00:28154 4.31 00:22:36 01:34:27 177
102 17 Martínez García, Franma  Club triatlon runnersoul Guardamar ABM. 102 183 2.04 00:20:40 00:01:28 214 23.33 00:48:21 00:00:44207 4.43 00:23:33 01:34:46 182
103 156 Ramirez Gea, Alejandro  Independiente ABM. 103 178 2.04 00:20:36 00:01:48 160 24.18 00:46:39 00:00:59269 4.57 00:24:45 01:34:47 183
104 99 Sánchez Reynaldo, Pablo  Club triatlon Baeza ABM. 104 198 2.06 00:21:04 00:01:02 169 24.03 00:46:56 00:01:22266 4.55 00:24:33 01:34:57 185
105 62 Gutierrez Calderon, Victor  Triatlon Marea Rosa ABM. 105 52 1.50 00:18:18 00:01:42 216 23.24 00:48:32 00:01:22290 5.03 00:25:16 01:35:10 188
106 188 Ruiz Medrano, MAURICIO  MIRCA SPORT ABM. 106 263 2.14 00:22:17 00:01:35 251 22.27 00:50:39 00:01:0735 3.55 00:19:34 01:35:12 189
107 100 Martínez Rodríguez, Samuel  Independiente ABM. 107 220 2.09 00:21:31 00:01:28 177 23.89 00:47:13 00:00:51263 4.54 00:24:31 01:35:34 192
108 69 Pacheco, fernando  C. T. JUMILLA ABM. 108 161 2.02 00:20:18 00:01:44 230 22.89 00:49:17 00:01:03183 4.38 00:23:12 01:35:34 193
109 31 Quiles Bonet, Hector  Independiente ABM. 109 288 2.18 00:22:55 00:01:08 184 23.71 00:47:35 00:01:10167 4.34 00:22:52 01:35:40 194
110 34 FERRÁNDEZ POLO, MANUEL  CLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENTE ABM. 110 23 1.45 00:17:26 00:01:16 281 21.55 00:52:20 00:00:35253 4.52 00:24:19 01:35:56 198
111 40 Riera Blasco, August  ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ABM. 111 172 2.03 00:20:27 00:01:23 121 24.98 00:45:09 00:01:20365 5.34 00:27:50 01:36:09 200
112 114 Garcia rubio, Juan jose  Independiente ABM. 112 193 2.06 00:20:59 00:01:32 91 25.89 00:43:34 00:00:43394 5.54 00:29:29 01:36:17 203
113 146 Javaloyes Vivo, Javier  Independiente ABM. 113 258 2.13 00:22:14 00:01:50 252 22.27 00:50:39 00:01:1076 4.10 00:20:51 01:36:44 208
114 192 GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANGEL RAMON  Independiente ABM. 114 201 2.07 00:21:06 00:01:35 163 24.15 00:46:43 00:01:24333 5.18 00:26:31 01:37:19 213
115 196 SOTERAS RUIZ, IVAN VICTOR  Independiente ABM. 115 87 1.55 00:19:06 00:01:57 257 22.14 00:50:57 00:01:26230 4.47 00:23:55 01:37:21 216
116 54 Hernández, José  MIRCA SPORT ABM. 116 191 2.06 00:20:56 00:01:03 287 21.45 00:52:35 00:00:55123 4.24 00:21:59 01:37:28 217
117 132 Feijoo, Lucas  Independiente ABM. 117 269 2.15 00:22:25 00:01:35 197 23.54 00:47:55 00:00:43275 4.58 00:24:52 01:37:30 218
118 11 GUIL QUESADA, ALVARO  BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA ABM. 118 313 2.22 00:23:42 00:01:03 148 24.34 00:46:21 00:00:57302 5.07 00:25:35 01:37:38 221
119 28 REYMUNDO PALOP, JOSE ANDRES  BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA ABM. 119 326 2.24 00:24:01 00:01:15 128 24.78 00:45:31 00:00:59325 5.15 00:26:14 01:38:00 223
120 49 MIRALLES RODRIGUEZ, RAUL  LA ELITE RUNNING TEAM ABM. 120 189 2.05 00:20:54 00:01:21 324 20.75 00:54:21 00:00:3973 4.09 00:20:47 01:38:02 225
121 153 Colado Ortíz, Alberto  Independiente ABM. 121 297 2.19 00:23:13 00:01:46 176 23.89 00:47:13 00:01:01278 4.60 00:24:59 01:38:12 228
122 14 Puentes juan, Juan manuel  Independiente ABM. 122 16 1.40 00:16:44 00:01:02 284 21.51 00:52:26 00:01:04342 5.23 00:26:57 01:38:13 229
123 195 Navarro Ruiz, Santiago  Independiente ABM. 123 42 1.47 00:17:54 00:02:02 304 21.15 00:53:20 00:00:57236 4.48 00:24:01 01:38:14 230
124 87 Maestre Corbí, Javier  Independiente ABM. 124 163 2.02 00:20:20 00:01:45 225 22.99 00:49:04 00:01:03317 5.13 00:26:05 01:38:17 233
125 98 Estrugo Tomas, Adrian  ONDARA TRI-ESPORT ABM. 125 255 2.13 00:22:10 00:00:43 256 22.16 00:50:54 00:00:55214 4.44 00:23:39 01:38:21 235
126 124 Manzanaro, David  Independiente ABM. 126 291 2.18 00:23:04 00:02:21 266 22.00 00:51:16 00:00:27100 4.18 00:21:31 01:38:39 237
127 163 Linares jaen, Jesús mlguel  Independiente ABM. 127 314 2.22 00:23:42 00:01:14 187 23.67 00:47:39 00:00:56295 5.04 00:25:21 01:38:52 242
128 84 VALLES COSTA, EDUARDO  TRI-MUNDOS ABM. 128 379 2.34 00:25:38 00:01:29 228 22.95 00:49:09 00:00:53138 4.27 00:22:15 01:39:24 246
129 108 Jaen Ginestar, Miguel Ángel  Independiente ABM. 129 01:39:40 250
130 58 Belda Ruiz, Jose Pascual  Independiente ABM. 130 240 2.12 00:21:58 00:01:16 235 22.68 00:49:44 00:01:01312 5.11 00:25:55 01:39:54 252
131 5 baeza bermudez, sebastian  FOR RIDERS ABM. 131 322 2.23 00:23:50 00:01:27 98 25.70 00:43:53 00:01:20392 5.53 00:29:26 01:39:56 253
132 166 Marroquí Vicente, Jesús  Km@km ABM. 132 154 2.01 00:20:10 00:01:21 309 21.04 00:53:36 00:00:59229 4.47 00:23:54 01:40:00 254
133 68 Tendero Carbonell, Jorge Javier  TRIALCOY ABM. 133 292 2.19 00:23:06 00:01:51 272 21.82 00:51:42 00:00:29171 4.36 00:22:58 01:40:06 256
134 52 Hernandez Avalos, Raúl  Soluttia Triatlon Ibi ABM. 134 155 2.01 00:20:11 00:01:40 308 21.12 00:53:25 00:01:08239 4.49 00:24:04 01:40:28 259
135 184 Lucas mañogil, Héctor  Independiente ABM. 135 371 2.32 00:25:18 00:01:41 262 22.05 00:51:10 00:00:5799 4.18 00:21:30 01:40:36 261
136 190 Nuñez, Luis  TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE ABM. 136 194 2.06 00:21:00 00:01:22 260 22.08 00:51:05 00:01:38303 5.07 00:25:36 01:40:41 262
137 88 LOPEZ BONMATI, JOSE JAVIER  MAS TRAINER ABM. 137 339 2.26 00:24:24 00:01:32 202 23.50 00:48:00 00:01:03311 5.11 00:25:53 01:40:52 263
138 412 Ardaiz Cortes, Igor Adrian  Independiente ABM. 138 226 2.10 00:21:39 00:02:02 278 21.63 00:52:09 00:01:20222 4.45 00:23:47 01:40:57 266
139 95 Beltrán Joaquín, Joaquín  CLUB TRIATLÓN BAEZA ABM. 139 174 2.03 00:20:30 00:01:48 270 21.88 00:51:33 00:01:26304 5.08 00:25:42 01:40:59 268
140 138 Martinez Galdon, Carlos  Independiente ABM. 140 394 2.41 00:26:46 00:01:21 247 22.35 00:50:28 00:00:55106 4.19 00:21:34 01:41:04 269
141 110 Vico Bonmati, Israel  Independiente ABM. 141 281 2.16 00:22:38 00:01:28 298 21.27 00:53:02 00:00:57206 4.43 00:23:33 01:41:38 274
142 21 santos ramírez, carlos  Independiente ABM. 142 307 2.21 00:23:26 00:01:07 295 21.34 00:52:51 00:01:07237 4.49 00:24:03 01:42:34 278
143 106 Sogorb Giner, Alejandro  Independiente ABM. 143 200 2.06 00:21:05 00:02:19 313 20.97 00:53:48 00:00:57267 4.55 00:24:37 01:42:46 279
144 65 Zoroa Tomás, Javier  Independiente ABM. 144 279 2.16 00:22:38 00:01:50 307 21.13 00:53:23 00:01:08227 4.47 00:23:53 01:42:52 280
145 119 Garcia Campello, Daniel  Club KM@Km Elche ABM. 145 390 2.37 00:26:11 00:03:13 276 21.67 00:52:03 00:00:4867 4.08 00:20:38 01:42:53 281
146 162 Boix Martin, Carlos  Independiente ABM. 146 319 2.23 00:23:46 00:01:23 229 22.90 00:49:15 00:02:08330 5.17 00:26:27 01:42:59 283
147 81 Almaza Ramiro, Jonathan  C. T. ERGOBIKE - MANUBIKE ABM. 147 171 2.03 00:20:25 00:01:21 314 20.96 00:53:49 00:01:14322 5.14 00:26:10 01:42:59 284
148 60 CINTAS ORTÚZAR, CÉSAR ELIAS  Independiente ABM. 148 207 2.08 00:21:15 00:02:17 315 20.95 00:53:51 00:01:22249 4.51 00:24:16 01:43:01 285
149 137 Aguilar Villar, Antonio  Independiente ABM. 149 345 2.27 00:24:32 00:01:59 275 21.72 00:51:56 00:01:51161 4.33 00:22:44 01:43:02 286
150 59 SIMARRO ALCAIDE, RUBÉN  C.D. TRIATLON FORJADORES CIUDAD REAL ABM. 150 176 2.03 00:20:31 00:01:15 329 20.60 00:54:45 00:01:01313 5.11 00:25:55 01:43:27 289
151 173 RUIZ RUIZ, JOSE ANTONIO  Istiophorus ABM. 151 132 1.59 00:19:46 00:01:58 285 21.49 00:52:29 00:01:22380 5.43 00:28:37 01:44:12 295
152 63 Sánchez Romero, Raúl  CLUB PROMESAS VILLENA ABM. 152 324 2.24 00:23:58 00:01:22 259 22.10 00:51:02 00:01:04344 5.24 00:27:02 01:44:28 296
153 191 MARTINEZ, PEDRO  TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE ABM. 153 283 2.16 00:22:44 00:02:31 316 20.93 00:53:53 00:02:17200 4.41 00:23:27 01:44:52 300
154 198 Olaya Rodas, Jose Gines  Independiente ABM. 154 217 2.09 00:21:29 00:02:24 292 21.41 00:52:41 00:01:48335 5.19 00:26:35 01:44:57 301
155 78 Soto Moreno, Jesús Ignacio  Independiente ABM. 155 372 2.32 00:25:20 00:01:55 286 21.47 00:52:33 00:00:46258 4.53 00:24:25 01:44:59 302
156 94 Kucheruk, Artem  Independiente ABM. 156 187 2.05 00:20:46 00:01:43 335 20.28 00:55:37 00:00:42323 5.14 00:26:11 01:44:59 303
157 142 Saez pons, Alvaro  RENTALMUR TEAM ABM. 157 321 2.23 00:23:49 00:01:31 271 21.85 00:51:37 00:01:48328 5.16 00:26:18 01:45:03 304
158 79 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, LUIS  Independiente ABM. 158 418 2.57 00:29:25 00:01:35 167 24.05 00:46:54 00:01:13327 5.15 00:26:17 01:45:24 306
159 76 JOVER MENDIOLA, ANTONIO DAMIAN  CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA ABM. 159 151 2.01 00:20:07 00:01:35 346 19.84 00:56:52 00:01:17321 5.14 00:26:10 01:46:01 314
160 123 RUIZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO  Independiente ABM. 160 46 1.48 00:18:05 00:02:08 267 22.00 00:51:17 00:04:36424 7.52 00:39:22 01:46:16 316
161 25 Sanchez Martinez, Ruben  Spartan c. T. ABM. 161 282 2.16 00:22:39 00:01:37 330 20.55 00:54:54 00:00:51326 5.15 00:26:16 01:46:17 317
162 61 perez gonzalez, antonio  Independiente ABM. 162 196 2.06 00:21:03 00:02:01 331 20.48 00:55:04 00:01:03361 5.32 00:27:41 01:46:52 318
163 120 Quesada Valdivieso, Alejandro  Independiente ABM. 163 373 2.33 00:25:25 00:02:34 293 21.38 00:52:46 00:01:07281 5.01 00:25:04 01:46:56 319
164 72 Manrique Maltés, Francisco Jesús  Independiente ABM. 164 349 2.28 00:24:37 00:01:42 289 21.41 00:52:41 00:01:18353 5.29 00:27:27 01:47:45 325
165 175 Esclapez Garcia, Samuel  Km@km ABM. 165 309 2.22 00:23:37 00:01:33 333 20.31 00:55:33 00:01:10314 5.11 00:25:57 01:47:50 327
166 112 Muñoz Julve, Carlos  Independiente ABM. 166 306 2.20 00:23:23 00:01:59 373 19.01 00:59:20 00:00:32158 4.32 00:22:42 01:47:56 328
167 143 Riestra Iglesias, Alejandro  Independiente ABM. 167 308 2.21 00:23:31 00:02:50 290 21.41 00:52:41 00:01:44360 5.32 00:27:38 01:48:24 334
168 107 VERDU COLADO, ROBERTO  Independiente ABM. 168 318 2.22 00:23:45 00:01:21 364 19.29 00:58:29 00:01:09272 4.58 00:24:49 01:49:33 340
169 181 PUERTO TORREGROSA, CARLOS  Independiente ABM. 169 370 2.31 00:25:13 00:01:32 347 19.83 00:56:53 00:01:46245 4.51 00:24:14 01:49:38 341
170 37 Ferrandez Juan, Antonio  Independiente ABM. 170 222 2.09 00:21:34 00:02:15 376 18.98 00:59:25 00:01:30283 5.02 00:25:09 01:49:53 343
171 125 Pla tormo, David  Independiente ABM. 171 367 2.31 00:25:07 00:02:06 344 19.99 00:56:26 00:01:45274 4.58 00:24:51 01:50:15 345
172 157 Sancho Chust, Jose Norberto  Independiente ABM. 172 365 2.30 00:25:04 00:02:08 343 20.00 00:56:24 00:01:09300 5.06 00:25:30 01:50:15 346
173 167 Sarabia Mortes, Dani  Triantenica ABM. 173 323 2.23 00:23:54 00:02:44 357 19.48 00:57:55 00:00:53288 5.03 00:25:15 01:50:41 350
174 159 Sanchez macia, Francisco Javier  Independiente ABM. 174 410 2.53 00:28:46 00:02:21 327 20.64 00:54:39 00:01:22255 4.52 00:24:20 01:51:28 354
175 186 furio palomares, francisco antonio  CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA ABM. 175 215 2.09 00:21:25 00:01:38 404 17.78 01:03:26 00:00:31260 4.54 00:24:28 01:51:28 355
176 55 Molina García, Juan Diego  Independiente ABM. 176 414 2.54 00:28:55 00:02:11 328 20.62 00:54:43 00:01:19265 4.54 00:24:32 01:51:40 357
177 90 GARCIA-ROMEU DE LA VEGA, FRANCISCO  Independiente ABM. 177 289 2.18 00:23:01 00:01:22 394 18.07 01:02:25 00:00:48282 5.01 00:25:05 01:52:41 363
178 73 BASTIDA ARANEGA, JUAN PEDRO  TRIALHAMA ABM. 178 270 2.15 00:22:25 00:01:31 336 20.26 00:55:41 00:01:52414 6.29 00:32:23 01:53:52 368
179 151 Sanchez Fabra, Jose Luis  CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE ABM. 179 278 2.16 00:22:37 00:02:53 371 19.06 00:59:11 00:01:15372 5.41 00:28:26 01:54:22 372
180 64 Zoroa Tomás, vicente  Independiente ABM. 180 256 2.13 00:22:11 00:01:35 355 19.67 00:57:21 00:00:55417 6.35 00:32:55 01:54:57 374
181 139 Munitz, diego ezequiel  Independiente ABM. 181 415 2.54 00:28:57 00:02:30 354 19.69 00:57:17 00:01:20315 5.13 00:26:04 01:56:08 379
182 105 Martínez Martínez, Antonio Jose  Independiente ABM. 182 164 2.02 00:20:20 00:01:27 379 18.81 00:59:58 00:01:10422 7.03 00:35:16 01:58:11 391
183 183 Esteso Peinado, Adrián  Independiente ABM. 183 423 3.04 00:30:37 00:01:23 349 19.75 00:57:06 00:00:46375 5.42 00:28:29 01:58:21 392
184 96 Parras Lorca, José Vicente  Independiente ABM. 184 408 2.51 00:28:34 00:03:22 401 17.87 01:03:07 00:00:31276 4.60 00:24:58 02:00:32 397
185 43 Asensio Puerto, Luis  Independiente ABM. 185 429 3.18 00:33:04 00:03:24 370 19.13 00:58:58 00:01:57247 4.51 00:24:15 02:01:38 402
186 77 Hernández Ruiz, David  Club Trilegends Santa Pola ABM. 186 426 3.07 00:31:12 00:02:05 381 18.76 01:00:08 00:00:55356 5.30 00:27:32 02:01:52 405
187 126 Lopez Javaloyes, Roberto  MAS TRAINER ABM. 187 239 2.12 00:21:57 00:03:07 424 15.19 01:14:17 00:02:30413 6.28 00:32:19 02:14:10 426
  
  Categoria: CDF    
            NATACION  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 447 ORTEGA VICENTE, CLAUDIA  Independiente CDF 1 274 2.15 00:22:30 00:01:25 423 15.26 01:13:54 00:01:03411 6.27 00:32:13 02:11:05 421
  
  Categoria: CDM    
            NATACION  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 409 NAVARRO IBAÑEZ, LEO  C. T. STADIO ALICANTE CDM 1 4 1.33 00:15:35 00:00:41 14 28.44 00:39:40 00:00:3910 3.40 00:18:18 01:14:53 3
2 410 PEREZ LOZANO, MARCO  TRIASPE CDM 2 21 1.44 00:17:20 00:00:58 206 23.44 00:48:07 00:02:02320 5.14 00:26:08 01:34:35 180
3 422 Maciá, pablo  TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE CDM 3 29 1.46 00:17:38 00:01:43 282 21.54 00:52:22 00:01:07127 4.24 00:22:01 01:34:51 184
4 404 Coves Beneyto, Álvaro  Independiente CDM 4 54 1.50 00:18:21 00:01:16 318 20.91 00:53:57 00:00:54308 5.10 00:25:52 01:40:20 257
  
  Categoria: JNM    JUNIOR MASCULINO
            NATACION  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 405 Puig Candela, Pedro José  TRIKI TRA JNM 1 22 1.44 00:17:23 00:00:53 114 25.10 00:44:56 00:00:4161 4.07 00:20:34 01:24:27 57
2 416 MARTÍNEZ BOIX, JORGE  CLUB KM@KM ELCHE JNM 2 290 2.18 00:23:03 00:01:28 385 18.54 01:00:51 00:01:29101 4.18 00:21:32 01:48:23 332
3 418 Ruiz Bermejo, Alejandro  Independiente JNM 3 251 2.12 00:22:04 00:01:06 374 19.00 00:59:22 00:01:29257 4.52 00:24:22 01:48:23 333
4 411 Sempere Bru, David  Independiente JNM 4 412 2.53 00:28:50 00:14:45 420 16.00 01:10:30 00:13:30425 8.30 00:42:31 01:53:36 365
5 420 cervera Ramon, christian  Be Water JNM 5 02:05:55 416
  
  Categoria: SUB23F    SUB 23 FEMENINO
            NATACION  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 449 Szabó, Karin Kitti  TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE SUB23F 1 43 1.47 00:17:54 00:01:03 182 23.80 00:47:24 00:00:47217 4.44 00:23:40 01:30:48 126
2 450 LUCAS MARÍN, IRENE  CLUB TRIATLÓN ARCHENA SUB23F 2 175 2.03 00:20:31 00:00:56 243 22.43 00:50:18 00:00:45105 4.19 00:21:34 01:34:04 170
3 448 De Castro Orts, Miriam  Independiente SUB23F 3 357 2.29 00:24:53 00:01:21 409 17.40 01:04:49 00:01:06388 5.52 00:29:19 02:01:28 401
  
  Categoria: SUB23M    SUB 23 MASCULINO
            NATACION  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 419 Terol Perez, Enrique  CT Rincón de la Victoria Tuk Tuk Noodels SUB23M 1 2 1.30 00:15:03 00:00:35 4 29.18 00:38:39 00:00:4015 3.42 00:18:31 01:13:28 1
2 421 lopez garcia, jose nicolas  A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON AULA + SUB23M 2 286 2.17 00:22:52 00:01:03 109 25.27 00:44:38 00:00:40111 4.19 00:21:37 01:30:50 127
3 402 Cuadrado Cerdà, Jesús  Independiente SUB23M 3 35 1.47 00:17:47 00:01:31 105 25.33 00:44:32 00:00:55318 5.14 00:26:08 01:30:53 128
4 413 Sobrino Baeza, Jorge  Independiente SUB23M 4 261 2.14 00:22:17 00:01:27 208 23.43 00:48:09 00:01:43219 4.45 00:23:44 01:37:20 214
5 407 Espinosa Martínez, Sergio  Independiente SUB23M 5 347 2.27 00:24:33 00:01:31 312 21.00 00:53:43 00:00:52196 4.41 00:23:23 01:44:02 293
6 414 Canet Cerdán, Gonzalo  Independiente SUB23M 6 407 2.50 00:28:24 00:01:43 322 20.79 00:54:15 00:02:04172 4.36 00:22:59 01:49:25 339
7 415 MARTÍNEZ BOIX, JOSÉ LUIS  CLUB KM@KM ELCHE SUB23M 7 343 2.27 00:24:28 00:02:37 361 19.34 00:58:19 00:01:23210 4.43 00:23:37 01:50:24 349
8 408 Noguera Gilabert, Raül  Independiente SUB23M 8 294 2.19 00:23:08 00:02:14 358 19.44 00:58:01 00:01:32412 6.28 00:32:18 01:57:13 386
9 417 Galvañ Ortiz, Rafael  Independiente SUB23M 9 358 2.30 00:24:55 00:01:25 414 16.91 01:06:43 00:00:59393 5.53 00:29:27 02:03:29 407
  
  Categoria: TRI-2    
            NATACION  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 367 Marín Arcis, Ricardo  TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA TRI-2 1 72 1.53 00:18:50 00:01:50 264 22.02 00:51:13 00:02:34347 5.26 00:27:08 01:41:35 273
  
  Categoria: V1F    VETERANAS 1 FEMENINO
            NATACION  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 462 Molnar, Krisztina Flora  TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE V1F 1 302 2.20 00:23:19 00:01:20 146 24.35 00:46:19 00:00:50113 4.20 00:21:40 01:33:28 163
2 459 AGULLÓ ESCLAPEZ, ESMERALDA  CLUB TRIATLON TRIELX V1F 2 224 2.10 00:21:38 00:01:14 237 22.66 00:49:47 00:00:53160 4.33 00:22:44 01:36:16 201
3 460 Mora Antolino, María Dolores  CLUB TRIATLÓN BAEZA V1F 3 231 2.11 00:21:47 00:01:16 310 21.03 00:53:38 00:01:17352 5.28 00:27:22 01:45:20 305
4 468 García Barrachina, ANNA  TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE V1F 4 303 2.20 00:23:19 00:01:26 332 20.33 00:55:29 00:00:47262 4.54 00:24:29 01:45:30 307
5 500 Cabrera Marquez, Mari Carmen  TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA V1F 5 387 2.36 00:26:02 00:01:17 323 20.77 00:54:18 00:01:18186 4.39 00:23:15 01:46:10 315
6 452 ROCA BELCHI, SONIA  C.D. RUNTRITON V1F 6 219 2.09 00:21:31 00:01:48 389 18.43 01:01:12 00:00:37199 4.41 00:23:26 01:48:34 336
7 461 Guillén Clement, Angela  Club triatlon baeza V1F 7 301 2.20 00:23:18 00:01:26 359 19.36 00:58:16 00:01:20264 4.54 00:24:31 01:48:51 337
8 454 Arsuaga, María  triaddicts V1F 8 221 2.09 00:21:34 00:01:09 362 19.32 00:58:23 00:01:01346 5.25 00:27:07 01:49:14 338
9 453 CESPEDOSA MEDINA, AMELIA  C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA V1F 9 299 2.20 00:23:15 00:01:58 387 18.49 01:01:01 00:00:54232 4.47 00:23:56 01:51:04 353
10 470 MARTINEZ GRANDE, emi  Independiente V1F 10 419 2.57 00:29:27 00:01:08 339 20.17 00:55:56 00:01:09268 4.56 00:24:41 01:52:21 360
11 466 Calderón Campillo, Marina  CLUB TRIATLÓN BAEZA V1F 11 304 2.20 00:23:20 00:02:04 353 19.70 00:57:15 00:01:36369 5.38 00:28:12 01:52:27 361
12 455 Ruvira Guilabert, Maria del Prado  Independiente V1F 12 341 2.27 00:24:26 00:01:26 393 18.14 01:02:12 00:01:27173 4.36 00:23:01 01:52:32 362
13 464 Lozano Blasco, Yolanda  CLUB TRIATLÓN BAEZA V1F 13 336 2.26 00:24:18 00:01:54 352 19.73 00:57:11 00:01:55370 5.41 00:28:23 01:53:41 366
14 476 Buzolic Prudencio, Alejandra  Independiente V1F 14 01:56:00 378
15 469 Caballero, Sonsoles  TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE V1F 15 232 2.11 00:21:48 00:01:36 384 18.61 01:00:36 00:01:25407 6.17 00:31:25 01:56:50 382
16 456 FEREZ MARTOS, MARIA JOSE  PROMESAS VILLENA V1F 16 354 2.29 00:24:48 00:02:15 405 17.73 01:03:38 00:02:18358 5.31 00:27:34 02:00:33 398
17 457 MORALES CARMONA, ELENA  Independiente V1F 17 368 2.31 00:25:08 00:01:54 407 17.52 01:04:23 00:01:49376 5.42 00:28:29 02:01:43 403
18 458 Morales Carmona, Gema  Independiente V1F 18 356 2.29 00:24:52 00:02:08 408 17.42 01:04:46 00:01:26378 5.43 00:28:33 02:01:45 404
19 465 MONTERO VERDU, RAQUEL  CLUB TRIATLÓN BAEZA V1F 19 386 2.36 00:26:01 00:01:28 417 16.72 01:07:29 00:01:30383 5.47 00:28:56 02:05:24 412
20 467 Pérez, Eva  TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE V1F 20 369 2.31 00:25:10 00:02:02 427 14.65 01:16:59 00:02:11334 5.18 00:26:31 02:12:53 423
21 451 SÁNCHEZ AGULLÓ, MARÍA ASUNCIÓN  CLUB TRIATLON TRIELX V1F 21 422 3.03 00:30:29 00:01:43 415 16.84 01:06:59 00:02:06415 6.32 00:32:40 02:13:57 425
  
  Categoria: V1M    VETERANOS 1 MASCULINO
            NATACION  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 212 CANDEL, FRANCISCO  BITEC TRI IMPULSO V1M 1 121 1.58 00:19:38 00:00:37 2 31.35 00:35:59 00:00:398 3.37 00:18:07 01:15:00 4
2 293 moreno saez, benito  CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE V1M 2 7 1.38 00:16:16 00:00:33 37 27.60 00:40:52 00:01:011 3.26 00:17:11 01:15:53 6
3 258 NAVARRO BOIX, DAVID  CLUB TRIATLO ONTINYENT V1M 3 1 1.17 00:12:49 00:01:06 48 27.05 00:41:42 00:00:3760 4.07 00:20:33 01:16:47 10
4 231 LOPEZ GARCIA, JUAN  CLUB TRIATLO BILAIRE MONOVER V1M 4 25 1.45 00:17:27 00:01:01 18 28.07 00:40:11 00:00:5426 3.48 00:19:01 01:18:34 17
5 308 AROCA MARIN, FRANCISCO  C.T. CARAVACA V1M 5 31 1.46 00:17:42 00:00:49 73 26.54 00:42:30 00:00:412 3.29 00:17:24 01:19:06 20
6 218 Moreno sanchez, Eduardo  C.T Garden solution V1M 6 113 1.57 00:19:31 00:00:47 12 28.51 00:39:34 00:00:5925 3.48 00:18:59 01:19:50 25
7 246 Martínez Gramage, Javier  CDM AVANT MONCADA V1M 7 6 1.36 00:15:57 00:01:09 30 27.81 00:40:34 00:01:02117 4.21 00:21:45 01:20:27 28
8 295 Pastor Andreo, Pedro  TRIALHAMA V1M 8 28 1.46 00:17:38 00:01:45 33 27.75 00:40:39 00:00:5243 3.59 00:19:57 01:20:51 31
9 232 Antón Sevilla, Alberto  CLUB TRIATLO BILAIRE MONOVER V1M 9 81 1.54 00:19:00 00:00:51 56 26.84 00:42:02 00:00:3819 3.44 00:18:40 01:21:11 33
10 243 Polo Rubio, Miguel  Independiente V1M 10 11 1.40 00:16:37 00:00:31 66 26.65 00:42:20 00:00:4693 4.16 00:21:22 01:21:36 34
11 214 Torrecillas Jimenez, jesus  GrupoPrim Automoción V1M 11 127 1.58 00:19:42 00:00:58 7 28.99 00:38:55 00:00:52107 4.19 00:21:34 01:22:01 37
12 225 AMOROS RICO, SERGIO  CLUB TRIATLO BILAIRE MONOVER V1M 12 51 1.50 00:18:16 00:01:05 50 27.02 00:41:45 00:01:1145 3.60 00:19:59 01:22:16 40
13 343 CANTERO GARCÍA, MIGUEL ANGEL  Independiente V1M 13 122 1.58 00:19:39 00:01:10 13 28.45 00:39:39 00:01:1475 4.10 00:20:49 01:22:31 42
14 249 Honrubia dura, salva  Cec antella V1M 14 137 1.59 00:19:52 00:00:52 39 27.50 00:41:01 00:00:5355 4.04 00:20:18 01:22:56 45
15 315 Bastida Pérez, Jose Antonio  TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA V1M 15 115 1.57 00:19:33 00:00:50 62 26.71 00:42:14 00:00:3841 3.58 00:19:51 01:23:06 46
16 346 Fernández Montilla, José Angel  Trioraculo Santa Pola V1M 16 20 1.44 00:17:17 00:00:55 58 26.80 00:42:05 00:00:40144 4.28 00:22:21 01:23:18 48
17 318 PÉREZ ESCOBAR, SANTIAGO  CLUB ILICITANO DE TRIATLON V1M 17 57 1.51 00:18:25 00:01:14 42 27.43 00:41:07 00:01:09115 4.20 00:21:42 01:23:37 51
18 262 Carrillo Garcia, Pasqui  Independiente V1M 18 96 1.56 00:19:16 00:01:13 17 28.13 00:40:06 00:01:12125 4.24 00:22:00 01:23:47 54
19 255 Esteban Torrejón, Jonatan  ELDA TRIATLON CLUB V1M 19 117 1.57 00:19:35 00:01:34 20 28.05 00:40:13 00:00:48119 4.21 00:21:47 01:23:57 55
20 287 Ballesteros garcia, Ignacio jose  club triatlon ergobike-manubike V1M 20 130 1.58 00:19:44 00:01:03 51 26.95 00:41:51 00:00:5878 4.11 00:20:53 01:24:29 58
21 306 OMA TOMAS, ANTONIO  CTJUMILLA V1M 21 139 1.59 00:19:53 00:01:03 80 26.15 00:43:08 00:00:4940 3.58 00:19:49 01:24:42 64
22 275 Martínez Botella, Antonio  Trioraculo V1M 22 136 1.59 00:19:52 00:01:10 52 26.91 00:41:55 00:00:5898 4.18 00:21:28 01:25:23 71
23 312 RAJA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE  A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE V1M 23 157 2.01 00:20:11 00:01:20 83 26.07 00:43:16 00:00:5679 4.11 00:20:56 01:26:39 77
24 202 Sagarzazu Castrillo, Mitxel  TRI ORÁCULO SANTA POLA V1M 24 27 1.45 00:17:35 00:00:59 75 26.48 00:42:36 00:00:40286 5.02 00:25:11 01:27:01 81
25 329 Espinosa Cerdá, Antonio  A300W ELCHE TCP V1M 25 79 1.54 00:18:59 00:01:13 151 24.28 00:46:27 00:00:5039 3.57 00:19:46 01:27:15 84
26 325 DIAZ CARBONELL, RAFAEL  CLUB TRIATLO BILAIRE MONOVER V1M 26 89 1.55 00:19:09 00:01:18 181 23.81 00:47:22 00:00:5052 4.03 00:20:13 01:28:52 95
27 304 GUIRAO RICO, FRAN  CLUB TRIATLON JUMILLA V1M 27 134 1.59 00:19:50 00:01:08 115 25.09 00:44:58 00:00:44142 4.28 00:22:19 01:28:59 96
28 300 Mas Mas, ANTONIO L.  LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB V1M 28 235 2.11 00:21:50 00:01:00 93 25.84 00:43:39 00:01:1094 4.17 00:21:24 01:29:03 97
29 270 CALERO MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIO  CLUB ILICITANO DE TRIATLON V1M 29 202 2.07 00:21:07 00:01:20 126 24.89 00:45:19 00:01:1864 4.07 00:20:36 01:29:40 107
30 347 JIMENEZ, jesus  Independiente V1M 30 228 2.10 00:21:42 00:01:15 102 25.41 00:44:23 00:01:0790 4.15 00:21:14 01:29:41 108
31 277 Trullás Arias, Jorge  Independiente V1M 31 19 1.43 00:17:11 00:01:16 161 24.18 00:46:39 00:01:22216 4.44 00:23:40 01:30:08 113
32 284 CANDELA PEREZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL  CLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENTE V1M 32 247 2.12 00:22:02 00:01:19 140 24.56 00:45:56 00:00:5046 4.00 00:20:02 01:30:09 114
33 266 ARANDA BERNABEU, JUAN JOSE  OWL RUNNERS ALICANTE V1M 33 190 2.06 00:20:55 00:02:08 111 25.24 00:44:41 00:01:02110 4.19 00:21:35 01:30:21 115
34 235 PÉREZ SORIANO, PEDRO  Independiente V1M 34 162 2.02 00:20:19 00:00:57 150 24.31 00:46:24 00:01:01120 4.22 00:21:49 01:30:30 117
35 261 Robledillo bravo, Abraham  Independiente V1M 35 91 1.55 00:19:10 00:01:15 147 24.34 00:46:21 00:01:16150 4.30 00:22:29 01:30:31 118
36 219 Ávila Navarro, Javier  CLUB ILICITANO DE TRIATLON V1M 36 181 2.04 00:20:37 00:01:07 136 24.59 00:45:52 00:00:51129 4.25 00:22:04 01:30:31 119
37 345 Benavent Peiró, Isidro  Safor Delikia V1M 37 214 2.08 00:21:22 00:01:15 134 24.64 00:45:47 00:00:5789 4.14 00:21:12 01:30:33 120
38 285 HERNÁNDEZ GALERA, ÁNGEL  C.T. CARAVACA V1M 38 118 1.58 00:19:36 00:01:31 143 24.40 00:46:14 00:01:14148 4.29 00:22:25 01:31:00 130
39 390 Lázaro Bongoa, Gabriel  Independiente V1M 39 119 1.58 00:19:37 00:01:56 190 23.65 00:47:42 00:00:5285 4.14 00:21:08 01:31:15 133
40 268 TEBAR GARCIA, RAFAEL  CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE V1M 40 334 2.25 00:24:14 00:00:58 81 26.14 00:43:09 00:00:59124 4.24 00:21:59 01:31:19 134
41 283 Beresaluze Rodriguez, Luis  Spartan Club Triatlon V1M 41 125 1.58 00:19:41 00:01:43 175 23.90 00:47:12 00:01:10103 4.19 00:21:33 01:31:19 135
42 324 HERNANDEZ SANCHIZ, MIQUEL  CLUB TRIATLO BILAIRE MONOVER V1M 42 129 1.58 00:19:43 00:01:24 170 24.02 00:46:58 00:00:48151 4.30 00:22:30 01:31:23 138
43 279 PRIETO BOTELLA, ENRIQUE MANUEL  TRIASPE V1M 43 153 2.01 00:20:09 00:01:25 162 24.17 00:46:40 00:01:06132 4.26 00:22:09 01:31:29 140
44 294 LLAMAS HERRERA, PEDRO  los alcázares triatlón V1M 44 114 1.57 00:19:31 00:01:48 154 24.24 00:46:32 00:01:06174 4.36 00:23:02 01:31:59 147
45 302 Garcia legaz, Jose javier  CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA V1M 45 205 2.07 00:21:11 00:00:54 141 24.47 00:46:06 00:01:02168 4.35 00:22:53 01:32:06 149
46 221 Ballester ferrandez, José francisco  LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB V1M 46 110 1.57 00:19:30 00:01:42 178 23.86 00:47:17 00:00:52165 4.33 00:22:47 01:32:08 150
47 288 SALAZAR MELERO, JOSE MANUEL  CLUB ILICITANO DE TRIATLON V1M 47 106 1.57 00:19:26 00:01:52 144 24.38 00:46:16 00:01:13221 4.45 00:23:47 01:32:34 154
48 336 Castillo Espinosa, Eduardo  A300W ELCHE TCP V1M 48 145 1.60 00:19:59 00:02:04 120 25.03 00:45:04 00:01:12384 5.48 00:28:58 01:33:09 160
49 242 Cantó Vilanova, Jorge  226ERS ENDURANCE SCHOOL V1M 49 218 2.09 00:21:29 00:01:53 168 24.04 00:46:55 00:01:14137 4.27 00:22:15 01:33:46 166
50 298 MIRALLES MIRAVETE, OSCAR  ZO SPORT V1M 50 141 1.60 00:19:55 00:01:11 204 23.48 00:48:02 00:01:00223 4.46 00:23:48 01:33:56 167
51 330 Gonzalez, Tomas  Independiente V1M 51 169 2.02 00:20:24 00:01:08 192 23.63 00:47:44 00:01:21191 4.40 00:23:19 01:33:56 168
52 271 GARCIA GARCIA, SERGIO JOSE  Independiente V1M 52 227 2.10 00:21:40 00:01:46 196 23.55 00:47:54 00:01:4686 4.14 00:21:08 01:34:14 172
53 280 COSTA GARCIA, ANTONIO  Independiente V1M 53 272 2.15 00:22:27 00:01:45 133 24.66 00:45:44 00:01:25179 4.37 00:23:05 01:34:26 176
54 305 MOHEDANO NAVARRO, JUAN PABLO  Independiente V1M 54 92 1.55 00:19:11 00:02:11 135 24.60 00:45:51 00:01:57293 5.04 00:25:21 01:34:31 178
55 213 Escolano Carmona, Manuel Alejandro  Independiente V1M 55 126 1.58 00:19:41 00:01:31 211 23.41 00:48:11 00:01:01241 4.50 00:24:09 01:34:33 179
56 247 Agulló Bernabeu, Adolfo  226ERS ENDURANCE SCHOOL V1M 56 150 2.01 00:20:06 00:01:46 185 23.70 00:47:36 00:01:05244 4.50 00:24:12 01:34:45 181
57 254 Benavent Caplliure, Juan  CLUB CICLISTA CASTELLNOVO V1M 57 148 2.00 00:20:04 00:01:35 159 24.19 00:46:38 00:00:59306 5.09 00:25:47 01:35:03 186
58 220 gardes, Steve  Independiente V1M 58 01:35:04 187
59 248 RODIL RICO, LUIS  Independiente V1M 59 241 2.12 00:21:59 00:01:56 213 23.40 00:48:12 00:01:06130 4.25 00:22:07 01:35:20 190
60 340 Pérez, Juan Antonio  TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE V1M 60 293 2.19 00:23:07 00:01:44 110 25.26 00:44:39 00:01:10280 5.00 00:25:02 01:35:42 195
61 282 Marrero Gómez, Javier  Spartan C.T. V1M 61 133 1.59 00:19:48 00:01:40 240 22.47 00:50:12 00:00:57178 4.37 00:23:05 01:35:42 196
62 224 RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO  C.D. TRIATLON FORJADORES CIUDAD REAL V1M 62 177 2.03 00:20:34 00:01:14 227 22.97 00:49:07 00:00:41252 4.52 00:24:18 01:35:54 197
63 238 Ripoll Ramos, Alejandro  La elite runner team V1M 63 213 2.08 00:21:19 00:01:14 265 22.00 00:51:16 00:01:1583 4.13 00:21:04 01:36:08 199
64 278 alted escalant, juan carlos  Independiente V1M 64 99 1.56 00:19:18 00:01:57 224 22.99 00:49:04 00:01:30261 4.54 00:24:28 01:36:17 202
65 291 CHINCHILLA CAYUELAS, JOSE VICENTE  Independiente V1M 65 374 2.33 00:25:35 00:01:54 108 25.32 00:44:33 00:00:54193 4.40 00:23:22 01:36:18 204
66 335 VAZQUEZ ANDUA, BIENVE  Urban Runner V1M 66 186 2.04 00:20:44 00:01:39 258 22.12 00:51:00 00:01:02122 4.23 00:21:54 01:36:19 205
67 250 GARCÍA MEDINA, IBAN  226ERS ENDURANCE SCHOOL V1M 67 254 2.13 00:22:09 00:01:34 201 23.52 00:47:57 00:00:43235 4.48 00:23:58 01:36:21 206
68 263 Segui muñoz, Miguel  Independiente V1M 68 295 2.19 00:23:08 00:02:01 155 24.23 00:46:33 00:01:18208 4.43 00:23:36 01:36:36 207
69 311 VALDES GARCIA, MANUEL  CLUB TRIATLO BILAIRE MONOVER V1M 69 236 2.11 00:21:51 00:01:50 217 23.24 00:48:32 00:01:20201 4.42 00:23:29 01:37:02 210
70 313 lopez luna, jose luis  Independiente V1M 70 246 2.12 00:22:02 00:01:36 189 23.65 00:47:42 00:01:43240 4.49 00:24:04 01:37:07 211
71 276 Prieto Botella, Francisco José  TRIASPE V1M 71 245 2.12 00:22:01 00:01:37 250 22.31 00:50:33 00:00:42145 4.28 00:22:22 01:37:15 212
72 332 AMADOR CARRETERO, JOSÉ ANTONIO  CLUB TRIATLÓN BAEZA V1M 72 327 2.24 00:24:01 00:01:53 172 23.95 00:47:06 00:01:30177 4.37 00:23:04 01:37:34 219
73 223 Ferrández Padilla, Fernando  Independiente V1M 73 5 1.36 00:15:55 00:02:12 226 22.97 00:49:07 00:01:55374 5.41 00:28:27 01:37:36 220
74 233 Jurado Cañizares, Carlos  Independiente V1M 74 135 1.59 00:19:52 00:02:18 231 22.86 00:49:20 00:04:36403 6.11 00:30:53 01:37:47 222
75 314 blasco alonso, david  CLUB ATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA V1M 75 242 2.12 00:21:59 00:02:33 280 21.57 00:52:18 00:00:5356 4.04 00:20:19 01:38:02 224
76 341 Azorin Pascual, Pascual  Club triatlón Arabi Yecla Catlike V1M 76 210 2.08 00:21:16 00:02:28 234 22.70 00:49:41 00:01:24189 4.40 00:23:19 01:38:08 226
77 301 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO  Rioja Triatlón V1M 77 211 2.08 00:21:17 00:01:03 253 22.25 00:50:42 00:01:03242 4.50 00:24:09 01:38:14 231
78 344 Tello ruiz, Julio  MAS TRAINER V1M 78 265 2.14 00:22:19 00:01:11 242 22.44 00:50:16 00:01:22180 4.38 00:23:08 01:38:16 232
79 265 ALBALADEJO ROBLES, JOSE LUIS  BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA V1M 79 223 2.09 00:21:34 00:02:14 198 23.54 00:47:55 00:00:52305 5.09 00:25:44 01:38:19 234
80 338 Gómez Teruel, Humberto  TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE V1M 80 237 2.11 00:21:54 00:01:39 236 22.67 00:49:45 00:01:14228 4.47 00:23:53 01:38:25 236
81 259 Martinez Cantos, Juan Francisco  Independiente V1M 81 147 2.00 00:20:04 00:01:36 233 22.76 00:49:34 00:01:15324 5.14 00:26:11 01:38:40 238
82 333 SOLER ANTON, CARLOS  LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB V1M 82 131 1.58 00:19:45 00:01:36 220 23.03 00:48:59 00:01:54331 5.18 00:26:28 01:38:42 239
83 337 García García, Andrés  Club Km@Km Elche V1M 83 144 1.60 00:19:59 00:02:37 277 21.63 00:52:09 00:01:25156 4.32 00:22:38 01:38:48 240
84 321 Martínez Torres, Juan Antonio  Independiente V1M 84 380 2.34 00:25:42 00:02:11 152 24.28 00:46:27 00:01:04197 4.41 00:23:25 01:38:49 241
85 241 gil martinez, juanra  Independiente V1M 85 266 2.14 00:22:20 00:02:01 218 23.15 00:48:44 00:01:30254 4.52 00:24:20 01:38:55 243
86 209 ESCUDERO MUÑOZ, ALONSO  Club Atletismo Santa Pola V1M 86 271 2.15 00:22:25 00:01:46 255 22.20 00:50:49 00:01:06176 4.37 00:23:03 01:39:09 245
87 274 PEREZ TOLMOS, DAVID  Independiente V1M 87 361 2.30 00:24:59 00:01:21 173 23.93 00:47:08 00:01:17273 4.58 00:24:50 01:39:35 248
88 320 Martínez Bautista, Jose  Independiente V1M 88 262 2.14 00:22:17 00:01:59 171 23.97 00:47:03 00:01:41337 5.20 00:26:39 01:39:39 249
89 216 SEGOVIA MONTALBAN, RAUL  Independiente V1M 89 234 2.11 00:21:49 00:01:57 274 21.74 00:51:53 00:01:31195 4.40 00:23:22 01:40:32 260
90 292 GARCÍA BOTELLA, FRANCISCO JOSE  GRUPO KORDINO V1M 90 268 2.14 00:22:23 00:01:28 232 22.86 00:49:20 00:01:01338 5.20 00:26:41 01:40:53 264
91 328 POMARES TRIGUEROS, ANDRES  Independiente V1M 91 173 2.03 00:20:28 00:01:34 238 22.66 00:49:47 00:01:31362 5.33 00:27:46 01:41:06 270
92 206 revert García, javier  Independiente V1M 92 359 2.30 00:24:55 00:02:28 199 23.54 00:47:55 00:01:40246 4.51 00:24:15 01:41:13 271
93 273 de Haas, Jelle  Independiente V1M 93 335 2.26 00:24:16 00:02:06 215 23.27 00:48:29 00:01:30277 4.60 00:24:59 01:41:20 272
94 236 Cutillas Marco, Carmelo  Independiente V1M 94 399 2.45 00:27:35 00:01:38 203 23.50 00:48:00 00:01:04192 4.40 00:23:22 01:41:39 275
95 201 Marin Martinez, Enrique  Villegas Team V1M 95 366 2.31 00:25:06 00:01:55 200 23.52 00:47:57 00:01:23297 5.05 00:25:24 01:41:45 276
96 331 Miralles dura, Vicente  Independiente V1M 96 413 2.53 00:28:54 00:02:38 149 24.34 00:46:21 00:01:44202 4.42 00:23:29 01:43:06 287
97 334 Castaño López, Vicente  CLUB TRIATLÓN BAEZA V1M 97 383 2.35 00:25:54 00:02:19 246 22.36 00:50:27 00:00:50213 4.44 00:23:38 01:43:08 288
98 203 RODRIGUEZ SOLER, FERNANDO  BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA V1M 98 233 2.11 00:21:48 00:01:48 341 20.02 00:56:21 00:00:53155 4.31 00:22:37 01:43:27 290
99 204 TENDERO TOMAS, VICENTE JUAN  BALEAMAR TRIALACANT V1M 99 338 2.26 00:24:21 00:01:31 306 21.14 00:53:22 00:00:48225 4.46 00:23:50 01:43:52 292
100 227 del Rio Cruz, Rafael  Independiente V1M 100 348 2.27 00:24:34 00:01:50 210 23.41 00:48:11 00:01:13382 5.46 00:28:52 01:44:40 297
101 289 De Mattia, Arturo  Soluttia ibi V1M 101 330 2.25 00:24:09 00:01:38 311 21.01 00:53:41 00:01:18233 4.47 00:23:56 01:44:42 298
102 230 Ribera Perez, Juan Jose  EINDE V1M 102 328 2.24 00:24:04 00:02:47 288 21.45 00:52:35 00:00:45298 5.05 00:25:24 01:45:35 309
103 290 ruiz juan, sergio  Independiente V1M 103 355 2.29 00:24:50 00:03:00 300 21.22 00:53:09 00:02:21140 4.27 00:22:17 01:45:37 310
104 339 Azzopandi, Jean Luis  TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE V1M 104 342 2.27 00:24:27 00:02:05 303 21.18 00:53:15 00:01:04270 4.58 00:24:49 01:45:40 311
105 217 Gonzalez guillen, David  Natura sport V1M 105 257 2.13 00:22:14 00:02:06 299 21.26 00:53:03 00:01:22377 5.42 00:28:32 01:47:17 322
106 299 Martínez Mayán, José Luis  Independiente V1M 106 212 2.08 00:21:18 00:02:09 334 20.30 00:55:34 00:01:22350 5.27 00:27:15 01:47:38 323
107 256 Calero martinez, Venancio  Independiente V1M 107 381 2.34 00:25:44 00:01:51 297 21.33 00:52:53 00:01:24307 5.10 00:25:49 01:47:41 324
108 297 SANCHEZ SOLER, JOSE RAMON  zo sport V1M 108 206 2.07 00:21:13 00:02:00 302 21.21 00:53:11 00:01:06399 6.04 00:30:18 01:47:48 326
109 307 Grau García, Ruben  Independiente V1M 109 344 2.27 00:24:30 00:02:11 319 20.88 00:54:02 00:02:12291 5.04 00:25:18 01:48:13 330
110 215 Ortega Talavera, Pascual  Independiente V1M 110 427 3.08 00:31:18 00:01:38 239 22.49 00:50:10 00:01:24296 5.05 00:25:23 01:49:53 342
111 272 MONTOYA RUIZ, JOSE JOAQUIN  Independiente V1M 111 296 2.19 00:23:12 00:03:42 326 20.67 00:54:35 00:01:37345 5.25 00:27:04 01:50:10 344
112 269 Rasines Aguilar, Francisco José  Independiente V1M 112 276 2.15 00:22:34 00:02:32 325 20.71 00:54:28 00:01:21390 5.53 00:29:23 01:50:18 347
113 211 Del Amo Candela, Rafael  Independiente V1M 113 393 2.40 00:26:38 00:03:10 320 20.88 00:54:02 00:01:11309 5.11 00:25:53 01:50:54 351
114 342 CORREAS LUQUE, RAÚL  Independiente V1M 114 384 2.35 00:25:54 00:02:27 363 19.32 00:58:24 00:01:11218 4.45 00:23:43 01:51:39 356
115 239 QUIRANT GARCÍA, FRAN  CLUB KM@KM ELCHE V1M 115 337 2.26 00:24:19 00:02:20 356 19.65 00:57:24 00:02:14310 5.11 00:25:53 01:52:10 358
116 264 GONZALEZ OLIVAS, JUAN FRANCISCO  C.T. TRAVESIA MITOS V1M 116 315 2.22 00:23:43 00:01:55 360 19.35 00:58:18 00:01:25343 5.24 00:26:59 01:52:20 359
117 316 Gago de Cabo, Fernando  Independiente V1M 117 311 2.22 00:23:39 00:01:42 369 19.17 00:58:51 00:01:17367 5.36 00:27:59 01:53:28 364
118 303 Sánchez Bonus, Jacob  Independiente V1M 118 284 2.17 00:22:46 00:01:42 383 18.63 01:00:32 00:01:16355 5.30 00:27:30 01:53:46 367
119 222 DE CABO BLASCO, JUAN CARLOS  A TO TRAPO V1M 119 364 2.30 00:25:03 00:02:30 397 17.91 01:02:58 00:00:52162 4.33 00:22:45 01:54:08 370
120 237 Ivorra bonal, Javier  La élite running team mutxamel V1M 120 331 2.25 00:24:10 00:03:24 398 17.91 01:02:58 00:00:51163 4.33 00:22:45 01:54:08 371
121 210 Cuenca Marco, Alberto  Independiente V1M 121 401 2.46 00:27:39 00:02:23 386 18.53 01:00:52 00:01:24143 4.28 00:22:20 01:54:38 373
122 323 Molina Molina, Eugenio  Buenas Sensaciones V1M 122 351 2.28 00:24:38 00:01:34 372 19.05 00:59:13 00:01:20379 5.43 00:28:34 01:55:19 377
123 252 Alijo Martinez, Quique  226ERS ENDURANCE SCHOOL V1M 123 421 2.59 00:29:51 00:02:43 249 22.33 00:50:31 00:01:51409 6.22 00:31:49 01:56:45 381
124 260 ORTIZ TOLINOS, RAMON JOSE  TRIALHAMA V1M 124 391 2.39 00:26:27 00:01:42 367 19.21 00:58:44 00:01:26381 5.44 00:28:41 01:57:00 383
125 319 TORREGROSA RUIZ, ROQUE  TRIALHAMA V1M 125 406 2.50 00:28:20 00:01:56 345 19.98 00:56:27 00:00:52391 5.53 00:29:26 01:57:01 384
126 322 FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, MANUEL  CLUB KM@KM ELCHE V1M 126 325 2.24 00:23:59 00:03:31 382 18.73 01:00:14 00:01:50366 5.34 00:27:50 01:57:24 387
127 326 ORTEGA LOPEZ, FERMIN ALFONSO  Independiente V1M 127 398 2.44 00:27:18 00:01:49 337 20.24 00:55:44 00:02:18406 6.16 00:31:18 01:58:27 393
128 327 LORCA MAS, MANUEL ANGEL  Independiente V1M 128 397 2.44 00:27:16 00:01:50 388 18.44 01:01:10 00:01:09359 5.31 00:27:35 01:59:00 394
129 234 García Garzón, José Luis  Independiente V1M 129 264 2.14 00:22:18 00:01:57 402 17.82 01:03:17 00:01:26401 6.04 00:30:21 01:59:19 396
130 286 Jover Poveda, Salvador  Istioporus Pla V1M 130 142 1.60 00:19:57 00:01:49 418 16.02 01:10:25 00:01:53340 5.23 00:26:54 02:00:58 400
131 244 Chust Verdejo, Eloy  Independiente V1M 131 300 2.20 00:23:18 00:02:52 400 17.88 01:03:06 00:01:34404 6.12 00:31:02 02:01:52 406
132 310 CAMPOY LOPEZ, GUILLERMO  CLUB CICLISTA PONTE OTRA V1M 132 216 2.09 00:21:26 00:02:11 399 17.90 01:03:01 00:01:54421 7.03 00:35:13 02:03:45 409
133 229 VERDUGO RECHE, JOSE ANTONIO  Independiente V1M 133 417 2.56 00:29:17 00:02:20 342 20.01 00:56:22 00:02:12419 6.45 00:33:46 02:03:57 410
134 281 Cánovas García, Juan Enrique  Independiente V1M 134 430 3.21 00:33:26 00:02:31 366 19.24 00:58:37 00:02:12373 5.41 00:28:27 02:05:13 411
135 226 GARCIA SIMON, juan antonio  Independiente V1M 135 375 2.33 00:25:35 00:01:56 410 17.35 01:05:00 00:01:30416 6.33 00:32:47 02:06:48 417
136 267 Maldonado, Ventura  CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA V1M 136 377 2.34 00:25:37 00:02:18 421 15.64 01:12:06 00:02:28423 7.11 00:35:53 02:18:22 427
137 309 Raymond Bokobza, Gary  MIRCA SPORT V1M 137 277 2.16 00:22:36 00:02:59 428 14.04 01:20:21 00:01:35405 6.14 00:31:08 02:18:39 428
138 251 POMARES MAS, FRANCISCO  Independiente V1M 138 425 3.07 00:31:09 00:02:05 425 14.84 01:16:01 00:01:41400 6.04 00:30:20 02:21:16 429
  
  Categoria: V2F    VETERANAS 2 FEMENINO
            NATACION  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 474 lopez ortega, angeles  C.D. AGUAVIVA BENIDORM V2F 1 285 2.17 00:22:49 00:01:47 301 21.22 00:53:10 00:01:15231 4.47 00:23:55 01:42:56 282
2 471 BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA  CLUB ATLETISME BENISSA V2F 2 197 2.06 00:21:04 00:01:25 390 18.30 01:01:38 00:01:32389 5.52 00:29:21 01:55:00 375
3 472 sanchez perea, esperanza  MARUJAS ACELERAS V2F 3 409 2.51 00:28:34 00:02:06 396 18.05 01:02:29 00:01:19387 5.50 00:29:10 02:03:38 408
4 473 FERNANDEZ FRANCO, LOLA  MARUJAS ACELERAS V2F 4 392 2.39 00:26:28 00:02:18 419 16.02 01:10:26 00:01:15408 6.18 00:31:32 02:11:59 422
  
  Categoria: V2M    VETERANOS 2 MASCULINO
            NATACION  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 377 GUERRERO ROMÁN, JOAQUIN  A300W ELCHE TCP V2M 1 13 1.40 00:16:40 00:00:56 19 28.06 00:40:12 00:00:5450 4.01 00:20:07 01:18:49 18
2 361 BRU GIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS  Trielx V2M 2 98 1.56 00:19:17 00:01:20 26 27.94 00:40:22 00:00:5170 4.09 00:20:44 01:22:34 43
3 360 PÉREZ IBÁÑEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ  CLUB TRIATLON TRIELX V2M 3 59 1.51 00:18:29 00:00:56 82 26.11 00:43:12 00:00:4444 3.60 00:19:58 01:23:19 49
4 356 BURRUEZO MATEO, PASCUAL  C. T. JUMILLA V2M 4 128 1.58 00:19:42 00:01:27 34 27.75 00:40:39 00:00:4277 4.10 00:20:51 01:23:21 50
5 369 garcia martinez, JOSE  BITEC TRI IMPULSO V2M 5 26 1.45 00:17:32 00:00:57 40 27.49 00:41:02 00:01:31205 4.42 00:23:32 01:24:34 60
6 371 Rodenas Blasco, José Manuel  A300W ELCHE TCP V2M 6 179 2.04 00:20:37 00:01:04 53 26.85 00:42:01 00:01:0248 4.01 00:20:05 01:24:49 66
7 376 Martinez Lopez, JESUS  club ciclista sangonera la verde V2M 7 123 1.58 00:19:40 00:01:30 21 28.02 00:40:15 00:01:20157 4.32 00:22:41 01:25:26 72
8 375 CLEMENT MOLINA, JUAN RAMON  A300W ELCHE TCP V2M 8 238 2.12 00:21:55 00:00:56 65 26.67 00:42:18 00:00:52102 4.19 00:21:33 01:27:34 88
9 373 BAEZA NAVARRO, MANU  CLUB TRIATLON BAEZA V2M 9 208 2.08 00:21:16 00:01:33 123 24.96 00:45:11 00:01:00104 4.19 00:21:33 01:30:33 121
10 368 GARCIA FERRANDEZ, MANUEL  CLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENTE V2M 10 329 2.24 00:24:05 00:00:50 84 26.05 00:43:18 00:00:53190 4.40 00:23:19 01:32:25 152
11 370 lopez perez, Gsus  ELITE BIKES ALBIR TEAM V2M 11 204 2.07 00:21:10 00:01:38 153 24.26 00:46:30 00:01:12146 4.29 00:22:24 01:32:54 157
12 355 Amoròs Muñoz, Eduardo  LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB V2M 12 103 1.56 00:19:22 00:02:04 165 24.09 00:46:49 00:01:37184 4.38 00:23:12 01:33:04 159
13 364 Ortega Sempere, Vicente  CLUB TRIATLÓN BAEZA V2M 13 104 1.56 00:19:23 00:01:40 222 23.02 00:49:00 00:01:09169 4.35 00:22:53 01:34:05 171
14 358 Molina Orenes, Mariano  Independiente V2M 14 243 2.12 00:22:00 00:01:35 129 24.78 00:45:31 00:01:02299 5.05 00:25:25 01:35:33 191
15 363 ALVAREZ SBARBATI, CARLOS  Independiente V2M 15 93 1.55 00:19:14 00:01:32 273 21.79 00:51:46 00:01:04220 4.45 00:23:45 01:37:21 215
16 379 Maciá, Pedro  TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE V2M 16 159 2.02 00:20:15 00:01:20 195 23.58 00:47:50 00:01:11357 5.31 00:27:34 01:38:10 227
17 378 QUESADA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER  NATACION ALONE SANTA POLA V2M 17 80 1.54 00:19:00 00:01:35 317 20.93 00:53:54 00:01:15187 4.39 00:23:16 01:39:00 244
18 352 Pardo García, Pascual  CLUB TRIATLON VILLENA V2M 18 273 2.15 00:22:28 00:01:22 269 21.90 00:51:30 00:01:22164 4.33 00:22:46 01:39:28 247
19 374 BERNABE MAESTRE, JAVIER  CLUB TRIATLON PETRER V2M 19 116 1.57 00:19:34 00:02:52 268 21.92 00:51:27 00:01:51234 4.47 00:23:57 01:39:41 251
20 357 LIMORTI ALBARRANCH, VICENTE  A300W ELCHE TCP V2M 20 120 1.58 00:19:37 00:01:51 244 22.42 00:50:19 00:01:37336 5.19 00:26:37 01:40:01 255
21 351 Grimalt, Javier  Ntgas V2M 21 124 1.58 00:19:40 00:01:34 291 21.41 00:52:41 00:01:22284 5.02 00:25:09 01:40:26 258
22 381 Gresa Albert, Elías  Independiente V2M 22 378 2.34 00:25:38 00:02:59 194 23.59 00:47:49 00:01:57209 4.43 00:23:37 01:42:00 277
23 359 Crespo Cotte, Julio  Independiente V2M 23 353 2.28 00:24:44 00:01:35 221 23.02 00:49:00 00:01:42364 5.34 00:27:48 01:44:49 299
24 365 Noguera Pons, José Raúl  Independiente V2M 24 310 2.22 00:23:38 00:02:56 296 21.34 00:52:52 00:01:57259 4.54 00:24:28 01:45:51 313
25 349 bertomeu quesada, pascual  club atletismo santa pola V2M 25 385 2.36 00:25:55 00:01:44 279 21.60 00:52:13 00:00:53329 5.17 00:26:24 01:47:09 320
26 362 BLANCO, DAMIÁN  MIRCA SPORT V2M 26 382 2.35 00:25:45 00:04:07 395 18.07 01:02:26 00:00:52139 4.27 00:22:16 01:47:12 321
27 380 Kelly, Eamon  TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE V2M 27 332 2.25 00:24:13 00:02:01 391 18.19 01:02:01 00:02:12339 5.21 00:26:43 01:57:10 385
28 366 GARCIA BRAVO, DANIEL  Independiente V2M 28 363 2.30 00:25:00 00:03:55 340 20.07 00:56:12 00:02:21398 6.02 00:30:12 01:57:40 389
29 350 SIGNES PARREÑO, JOSE ANTONIO  CLUB KM@KM ELCHE V2M 29 312 2.22 00:23:41 00:03:39 392 18.15 01:02:08 00:01:46363 5.33 00:27:47 01:59:01 395
30 348 Gutierrez Huertas, Manuel  Independiente V2M 30 420 2.57 00:29:32 00:02:11 375 19.00 00:59:22 00:01:27368 5.36 00:28:02 02:00:34 399
  
  Categoria: V3M    
            NATACION  CICLISMO CARRERA A PIE    
Pos Dor Nombre Club Cat Pos
Cat
Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Box Pos
Vel
Tiempo
Tiempo
Oficial
Posicion
General
1 384 BERNABEU LOZANO, JOSE  C. T. JUMILLA V3M 1 260 2.14 00:22:17 00:01:23 145 24.35 00:46:19 00:00:58316 5.13 00:26:04 01:37:01 209
2 386 ortiz rodriguez, diego  CLUB TRIATLON TRIELX V3M 2 340 2.26 00:24:24 00:01:26 219 23.11 00:48:49 00:01:34396 5.54 00:29:32 01:45:45 312
3 388 perez martinez, jose  CLUB TRIATLON TRIELX V3M 3 416 2.55 00:29:15 00:02:29 254 22.23 00:50:45 00:01:36238 4.49 00:24:03 01:48:08 329
4 389 benito alas, cecilio  A300W ELCHE TCP V3M 4 389 2.37 00:26:10 00:02:59 248 22.33 00:50:31 00:01:42348 5.26 00:27:11 01:48:33 335
5 382 Pablo de la Concepción, Manuel  MAS TRAINER V3M 5 405 2.47 00:27:53 00:02:33 283 21.54 00:52:22 00:01:00349 5.27 00:27:13 01:51:01 352
6 387 MONREAL ALIAGA, JOSE  Independiente V3M 6 403 2.46 00:27:45 00:05:04 377 18.94 00:59:34 00:02:57410 6.26 00:32:10 02:07:30 419