VOLVER A CONCHIP

         Clasificacion General       Femenina       Por Categorias

CARRERA 3: DESDE M-40 A M-80.
CLASIFICACION MASCULINA / MALE RESULT  

Posicion
Categoria

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Posicion
General

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 47 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, GLENDOR  CA TRIVALLE GUIMAR RTE GULA M-40 1 3.26 00:17:11
2 36 PÉREZ ROSA, SERGIO  CA TRIVALLE GUIMAR RTE GULA M-40 2 3.31 00:17:35
3 42 MARTÍN GARCÍA, JOSE IGNACIO  CA TRIVALLE GUIMAR RTE GULA M-40 3 3.34 00:17:50
4 53 OJEDA GONZLEZ, ANTONIO  CA TRIVALLE GUIMAR RTE GULA M-45 1 3.35 00:17:53
5 64 VÁZQUEZ MÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-50 1 3.37 00:18:04
6 631 MORALES LUIS, FRANCISCO JAVIER  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-50 2 3.37 00:18:07
7 85 LUGO DORTA, DOMINGO  C.D TRAVERORO M-45 2 3.39 00:18:16
8 72 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO FERNANDO  CAPCR M-50 3 3.41 00:18:23
9 67 FERNANDEZ LEON, JORGE ANTONIO  CCT SANTA CRUZ M-45 3 3.42 00:18:29
10 49 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍAS, JOSE MANUEL  ATLETAS 97 M-45 4 3.42 00:18:31
11 51 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE LUIS  CA TRIVALLE GUIMAR RTE GULA M-45 5 3.43 00:18:37
12 622 PADRÓN RAMOS, JOSÉ FERNANDO  CCT SANTA CRUZ M-45 6 3.46 00:18:51
13 57 CARBALLO BELLO, ZENOBIO  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-50 4 3.47 00:18:53
14 1063 GONZÁLEZ MORÍN, DAVID  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-40 4 3.47 00:18:54
15 1045 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JONAS MANUEL  C.A. AGUERE M-40 5 3.48 00:19:02
16 687 PEÑA HERNANDEZ, GERMAN  C.D. VALLIVANA M-50 5 3.51 00:19:17
17 675 LEON MEDINA, JOSE MANUEL  CA TRIVALLE GUIMAR RTE GULA M-45 7 3.52 00:19:18
18 63 RAMOS ROJAS, ANTONIO  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-45 8 3.53 00:19:26
19 610 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, JONATAN  C.A. AGUERE M-40 6 3.54 00:19:30
20 671 ARENCIBIA MENDOZA, JUAN JOSUE  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M-45 9 3.54 00:19:30
21 217 HOFLER, RAYMOND  CAPCR M-50 6 3.56 00:19:38
22 617 GALLEGO PEREZ CEJUELA, JOSE LUIS  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-45 10 4.02 00:20:11
23 690 MUÑOZ MAYA, MANUEL  C.A. AGUERE M-55 1 4.03 00:20:14
24 694 MARRERO LINARES, VALENTIN  CLATOR OROTAVA M-55 2 4.03 00:20:17
25 68 PÉREZ MENDOZA, ANDRÉS  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-55 3 4.04 00:20:19
26 699 GARCIA GUTIÉRREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-55 4 4.04 00:20:20
27 1027 HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, ROBERTO  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-40 7 4.05 00:20:25
28 65 ALONSO SUAREZ, CESAR  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-55 5 4.05 00:20:25
29 615 ARROCHA GONZÁLEZ, JUAN JOSÉ  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-45 11 4.06 00:20:32
30 626 MANRIQUE PÉREZ, JAVIER  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-50 7 4.07 00:20:36
31 624 GARCÍA GIL, CARLOS  C.D. VALLIVANA M-45 12 4.09 00:20:46
32 603 PRIETO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M-40 8 4.10 00:20:51
33 62 PADRON AFONSO, JOSE ANTONIO  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-45 13 4.10 00:20:52
34 673 GÓMEZ MOLINA, PAU IGNASI  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-45 14 4.11 00:20:56
35 73 PADRON ARMAS, JOSE FRANCISCO  CAPCR M-50 8 4.14 00:21:08
36 56 CABRERA GONZÁLEZ, CARMELO  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-50 9 4.14 00:21:09
37 71 HERNÁNDEZ AVERO, JERÓNIMO MARCIAL  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-65 1 4.18 00:21:30
38 628 MEJIAS CASANOVA, JOSE JAVIER  CCT SANTA CRUZ M-45 15 4.19 00:21:36
39 693 DELGADO BELLO, MIGUEL ANGEL  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M-60 1 4.21 00:21:47
40 691 AMADOR GLEZ, CIRIACO  CLATOR OROTAVA M-40 9 4.22 00:21:50
41 611 GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE  CLATOR OROTAVA M-40 10 4.23 00:21:56
42 613 DELLI PAOLI RAMOS, JONÁS  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-40 11 4.23 00:21:56
43 700 GONZÁLEZ DELGADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M-60 2 4.26 00:22:08
44 609 GONZÁLEZ FLORES, SANTIAGO JAVIER  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-40 12 4.28 00:22:18
45 604 RODRIGUEZ SOLER, ALBERTO JESUS  CCT SANTA CRUZ M-40 13 4.28 00:22:21
46 698 MESA LLANOS, JOSE MIGUEL  C.D. VALLIVANA M-60 3 4.29 00:22:23
47 601 BÁEZ ÁLVAREZ, ÁNGEL ALBERTO  CCT SANTA CRUZ M-45 16 4.30 00:22:32
48 54 ROJAS DÍAZ, CARLOS MIGUEL  CCT SANTA CRUZ M-45 17 4.31 00:22:34
49 66 ARMAS RODRIGUEZ, DOMINGO  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-55 6 4.31 00:22:36
50 703 LEÓN LUIS, SEGUNDO  CLATOR OROTAVA M-55 7 4.36 00:23:01
51 621 HERNANDEZ ROJAS, ELIAS  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-50 10 4.37 00:23:05
52 88 RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ISIDRO  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE M-55 8 4.39 00:23:14
53 679 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, MIGUEL  CLATOR OROTAVA M-45 18 4.39 00:23:15
54 616 PADILLA SANTANA, RODRIGO ADAL  CLATOR OROTAVA M-40 14 4.40 00:23:19
55 59 HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, RAFAEL  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M-50 11 4.41 00:23:27
56 686 PEÑA PÉREZ, RICARDO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-50 12 4.46 00:23:48
57 69 WITTE, PAUL  ATALAYA TEJINA M-55 9 4.46 00:23:50
58 708 PEREZ ARMAS, ALVARO  CEMA TEGUESTE M-55 10 4.47 00:23:57
59 625 PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES INOCENCIO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-50 13 4.48 00:24:00
60 692 RUBIO MORENO, ENRIQUE  CCT SANTA CRUZ M-45 19 4.49 00:24:04
61 681 CHÁVEZ VARGAS, ANTONIO JESÚS  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M-50 14 4.51 00:24:17
62 701 ESTÉVEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M-60 4 4.55 00:24:34
63 715 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, VICENTE  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-65 2 4.58 00:24:48
64 697 PADILLA SÁNCHEZ, PAULINO  CLATOR OROTAVA M-55 11 4.58 00:24:50
65 714 LÓPEZ LOPÉZ, JOSÉ BERNARDO  C.D. TRAVERTORO M-65 3 4.59 00:24:55
66 702 RODRÍGUEZ DORTA, PEDRO MANUEL  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M-60 5 5.06 00:25:28
67 695 AFONSO YUMAR, PEDRO  CLATOR OROTAVA M-55 12 5.06 00:25:29
68 680 MARRERO MORALES, RAFAEL NORBERTO  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M-50 15 5.10 00:25:48
69 704 LOPEZ SIVERIO, LORENZO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-65 4 5.13 00:26:03
70 619 LÓPEZ DÍAZ, LÁZARO  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M-45 20 5.18 00:26:29
71 707 DIAZ CARRILLO, MANUEL FRANCISCO  C.A. ATALAYA TEJINA M-65 5 5.19 00:26:36
72 683 SANCHEZ BARRIOS, ROBERTO  CEA TENERIFE 1984 M-45 21 5.27 00:27:13
73 70 ESCOBAR PÉREZ, PEDRO  CLATOR OROTAVA M-60 6 5.33 00:27:46
74 678 TRUJILLO GONZALEZ, EMILIANO  CLATOR OROTAVA M-40 15 5.44 00:28:42
75 709 VEGA GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL  CLATOR OROTAVA M-75 1 6.09 00:30:46
76 706 CERPA BAUTE, JUSTO  C.D. VALLIVANA M-80 1 6.47 00:33:54