VOLVER A CONCHIP

         Clasificacion General       Femenina       Por Categorias

CARRERA ROSCON DE REYES
CLASIFICACION MASCULINA / MALE RESULT  

Posicion
Categoria

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Posicion
General

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 348 AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 1 3.11 00:15:55
2 385 RULEVSKII, EVGENII  RULLEZTEAM Sénior M 2 3.16 00:16:22
3 252 DOLGOVAS, ANDREJUS  F.O.C.U.S. RUNNING Sénior M 3 3.18 00:16:28
4 254 HANZAZE, ABDUL  C.A.NUCIA Sénior M 4 3.18 00:16:29
5 416 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL  SENSE PRESSA Veterano 1 3.25 00:17:05
6 363 GILABERT ORTIZ, JUAN  LA NUCIA Veterano 2 3.25 00:17:06
7 287 MORCILLO GARCIA, DAVID  C.A. CHINCHILLA Sénior M 5 3.26 00:17:09
8 284 PARIS SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO  THE KENYAN URBAN WAY Juvenil M 1 3.27 00:17:13
9 373 KONIUKHOV, ILIA  MRGRUNNING Sénior M 6 3.27 00:17:16
10 336 LOPEZ, FRAN  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 7 3.28 00:17:19
11 309 CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR  DENIACORRE Veterano 3 3.28 00:17:19
12 198 ALVAREZ PIC, JOSE LUIS  DÉNIA CORRE Sénior M 8 3.28 00:17:22
13 283 PARIS TUREGANO, MIGUEL  THE KENYAN URBAN WAY Veterano 4 3.30 00:17:29
14 250 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO  ESPORTS COLAU Veterano 5 3.32 00:17:40
15 343 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL  DENIA CORRE Veterano 6 3.33 00:17:46
16 178 HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL  DENIA CORRE Veterano 7 3.35 00:17:53
17 98 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL  C.DÉNIA CORRE Veterano 8 3.35 00:17:56
18 419 GUIDO, SIMON  MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL Sénior M 9 3.36 00:18:01
19 136 SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS  C. DÉNIA CORRE Veterano 9 3.38 00:18:09
20 77 SOBRECASES, GONZALO  C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER Sénior M 10 3.40 00:18:18
21 368 PUIGCERVER LLORENS, JOAN  C.A. DIANIUM Juvenil M 2 3.40 00:18:22
22 133 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, CARLOS  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Infantil M 1 3.43 00:18:35
23 286 PEREZ IBAÑEZ, JORGE  CENTRO LASER ROS Veterano 10 3.43 00:18:35
24 253 SAVALL, ANDRES  C.A.NUCIA Sénior M 11 3.46 00:18:52
25 326 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN  C.A. PUBLIDOM Sénior M 12 3.47 00:18:57
26 306 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN  C A . DENIA CORRE Veterano 11 3.47 00:18:57
27 410 IVARS GAUCHI, JOAQUÍN  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 13 3.48 00:18:58
28 476 FORNES MENGUAL, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 14 3.48 00:18:58
29 372 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO  C.A.SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER Veterano 12 3.49 00:19:07
30 28 CAMARASA VIVES, PAU  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 15 3.49 00:19:07
31 417 GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR ARMANDO  MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL Veterano 13 3.50 00:19:10
32 360 MARTI SANCHEZ, FERNANDO  C.A. LA NUCIA Veterano 14 3.50 00:19:11
33 341 CHICO, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTEMENTE Veterano 15 3.52 00:19:20
34 444 BONILLO, LLUIS  CORRIOL XTREM Veterano 16 3.53 00:19:26
35 503 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE  NÚCLEO DURO Veterano 17 3.54 00:19:28
36 384 BABENKO, MAKSIM  RULLEZTEAM Veterano 18 3.54 00:19:30
37 333 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI  BOMBERS ALACANT Veterano 19 3.54 00:19:31
38 522 PEDRO MONSERRAT, JOAN   Sénior M 16 3.55 00:19:33
39 442 MAHIQUES ROIG, JAVIER  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 17 3.55 00:19:34
40 109 VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ  CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG XABIA Veterano 20 3.56 00:19:42
41 190 FORNALI AGULLES, RAUL  DENIA CORRE Veterano 21 3.57 00:19:43
42 388 STEPANKOV, ALEXANDR  RULLEZTEAM Sénior M 18 3.57 00:19:44
43 142 SEGARRA ESCORTELL, JAVIER  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Sénior M 19 3.57 00:19:46
44 120 RUDOLPH, MICHAEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 22 3.58 00:19:49
45 70 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL  ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 23 3.59 00:19:54
46 300 LAHMAMI, BADAR  CMA LA FAIXA Sénior M 20 4.01 00:20:07
47 389 JORRO RAMON, JORDI  DENIA CORRE Veterano 24 4.02 00:20:09
48 222 CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI  CA CAMETES Sénior M 21 4.02 00:20:11
49 265 MESTRE CLIMENT, SALVADOR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 22 4.04 00:20:19
50 156 MARCO MARTI, JOSE MNUEL  DENIA CORRE Veterano 25 4.05 00:20:23
51 365 PUIGCERVER LLORENS, DAMIA  C.A. DIANIUM Infantil M 2 4.06 00:20:28
52 246 SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ  C.DÉNIA CORRE Veterano 26 4.07 00:20:34
53 73 SENIS FERNANDEZ, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 27 4.08 00:20:41
54 395 LLOBELL TEJADA, JOSE VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 28 4.08 00:20:41
55 189 CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTI  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 23 4.10 00:20:52
56 296 CARPI TAMAYO, ADRIÁN  INDEPEDIENTE Sénior M 24 4.11 00:20:53
57 463 GARCIA, JORGE  PAIDOS DENIA Juvenil M 3 4.11 00:20:54
58 310 CARRIO COLOMER, JAVIER  DENIA CORRER Veterano 29 4.12 00:20:58
59 489 TABERNERO SAN MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO  C.A. PUBLIDOM Sénior M 25 4.12 00:21:02
60 414 MAS MUT, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 30 4.13 00:21:03
61 467 ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO  DENIA CORRE Veterano 31 4.14 00:21:11
62 381 USACHEV, KONSTANTIN  MRGRUNNING Sénior M 26 4.16 00:21:18
63 415 ZUÑEL BALLESTER, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 32 4.16 00:21:19
64 481 DELGADO SERER, SAÚL  BALEARIA DIANIUM Infantil M 3 4.17 00:21:23
65 199 GARCÍA PINO, RAÚL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 33 4.17 00:21:24
66 258 NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 34 4.17 00:21:25
67 289 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO  ESPOR COLAU RUNNERS. Veterano 35 4.18 00:21:28
68 455 LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE  ENGANXAT A CORRER Veterano 36 4.18 00:21:28
69 278 CALATAYUD CASTELLO, RICARDO  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 27 4.18 00:21:29
70 153 MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS  C.A. LA XARA Veterano 37 4.19 00:21:34
71 242 LOZANO MOYA, JOSE  C. DENIA CORRE Veterano 38 4.19 00:21:35
72 338 GARCIA SANCHO, GABRIEL  INDEPEDIENTE Sénior M 28 4.20 00:21:39
73 243 MORON GALLEGO, EDUARDO  DENIA CORRE Veterano 39 4.20 00:21:42
74 293 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO  C A PUBLIDOM Veterano 40 4.21 00:21:44
75 292 VIVES NAVARRO, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 4 4.22 00:21:49
76 74 SOLDEVILA MARÍ, VICENTE  C. A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Sénior M 29 4.22 00:21:49
77 350 PERLES, ALFONSO  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 41 4.22 00:21:50
78 249 SORIANO SALINES, AMBROSIO J.  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Sénior M 30 4.22 00:21:52
79 392 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO  DÉNIA CORRE Veterano 42 4.23 00:21:55
80 18 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE  FBR Veterano 43 4.24 00:21:59
81 437 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO  C.A SENSE PRESSA Veterano 44 4.24 00:22:01
82 380 MONLLOR RUZAFA, ALEX  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 32 4.27 00:22:14
83 80 CRESPO FEMENIA, SERGIO  LACTATUM Sénior M 31 4.27 00:22:14
84 257 GRIMALT MOLL, DANI  GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB Sénior M 33 4.28 00:22:19
85 305 MORATO RAFET, KIKO  CA LA XARA Veterano 45 4.28 00:22:22
86 324 CRESPO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL  IRUN CALP Veterano 47 4.29 00:22:25
87 110 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE  C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO Veterano 46 4.29 00:22:25
88 457 OLMIER CABRERA, JOSE  CEBTRO B-FIT Sénior M 34 4.29 00:22:27
89 422 MOYANO RUEDA, RODRIGO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 35 4.30 00:22:30
90 346 YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 36 4.31 00:22:35
91 31 BOWMER, NEIL  SWALEDALE RUNNERS Veterano 48 4.31 00:22:35
92 7 CAMINO, RODRIGO  DESNIVELL DENIA Veterano 49 4.32 00:22:39
93 461 RAMOS, JOSE ANTONIO  ONDARA TRI_ESPORT Veterano 50 4.32 00:22:41
94 219 CHOLBI SELLES, JOSEMI  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Sénior M 37 4.33 00:22:43
95 75 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID  C.A, CAMETES Veterano 51 4.33 00:22:43
96 411 SERRA ROMERO, MARC  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 38 4.33 00:22:46
97 303 DE LA CRUZ, BIENVE  C. DENIA CORRE Veterano 52 4.33 00:22:47
98 328 CUENCA, KIKE  RACERS LEGION ALICANTE Sénior M 39 4.35 00:22:55
99 332 GARCÍA MOLINO, FERNANDO  CLUB ATLETISMO NUCLEO DURO Veterano 53 4.35 00:22:56
100 464 DE DIEGO, JULIAN  PAIDOS DENIA Juvenil M 4 4.36 00:22:59
101 125 BISHOP, JON  CORREMUNDOS Veterano 54 4.36 00:23:02
102 183 CARBALLA, FABIAN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 40 4.37 00:23:03
103 399 CARPI FORQUÉS, PERE  C. A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER Sénior M 41 4.37 00:23:04
104 361 POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN  C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS Veterano 55 4.37 00:23:07
105 402 NEFEDOV, DMITRII  RULLEZTEAM Veterano 56 4.39 00:23:16
106 192 CORCHERO SANCHEZ, CECILIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 42 4.40 00:23:18
107 72 LLINARES ESCRIVA, BERNARDO  DÉNIA CORRE Sénior M 43 4.40 00:23:21
108 483 GARCIA, RAY  420 WEED Sénior M 44 4.41 00:23:23
109 37 HODGSON, PHILIP  TODMORDEN HARRIERS Veterano 57 4.41 00:23:27
110 291 CUENCA PARREÑO, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 45 4.41 00:23:27
111 427 JORRILLO, IVAN  C.A. PUBLIDOM Sénior M 46 4.42 00:23:29
112 134 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Veterano 58 4.42 00:23:32
113 57 LEAL, ARKADI  CENTRO BFIT Sénior M 47 4.46 00:23:52
114 66 DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME  C.A. LA XARA Veterano 59 4.47 00:23:53
115 14 ALVAREZ LÓPEZ, MANUEL  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Veterano 60 4.49 00:24:03
116 200 MARTIN SANCHEZ, DIESEL  BEER RUNNERS XABIA Veterano 61 4.49 00:24:03
117 260 GARRIGÓS FEMENÍA, DANIEL  C. DÉNIA CORRE Sénior M 48 4.49 00:24:06
118 86 MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 49 4.50 00:24:11
119 282 CASTELLO GAR IA, KIKO  CHIRINGUITO FUTBOL Infantil M 5 4.50 00:24:11
120 262 ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE  C. DÉNIA CORRE Sénior M 50 4.51 00:24:16
121 58 IVARS LOPEZ, MIGUEL VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 62 4.52 00:24:21
122 140 TABERNERO REBOREDO, ANDRES  C.A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 63 4.53 00:24:23
123 294 LLORCA NAVARRO, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 6 4.54 00:24:30
124 87 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO  DÉNIA CORRE Sénior M 51 4.55 00:24:34
125 505 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL  C. A. GATA Sénior M 52 4.55 00:24:34
126 450 PEREZ VILLAGRAN, MATIAS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 53 4.55 00:24:36
127 502 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE  NÚCLEO DURO Sénior M 54 4.55 00:24:37
128 439 GAPYAK, SERGIY  BEER RUNNERS XABIA Veterano 64 4.56 00:24:39
129 88 GILABERT FONTANET, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 56 4.56 00:24:40
130 26 ANDRÉS MARTÍN, JUANMA  BEER RUNNERS XABIA Sénior M 55 4.56 00:24:40
131 331 FERRER OLTRA, DAVID  DENIA TRIATLO Juvenil M 5 4.57 00:24:43
132 273 FERRAGUD MAS, DAVID  DENIA CORRE Veterano 65 4.57 00:24:44
133 93 FERRER COSTA, JAUME  CAMETES Veterano 66 4.57 00:24:47
134 462 ARGUDO, PAU  PAIDOS DENIA Juvenil M 6 4.59 00:24:55
135 480 DELGADO SERER, IVÁN  BALEARIA DIANIUM Infantil M 7 4.59 00:24:57
136 103 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 67 5.00 00:24:58
137 81 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 68 5.00 00:25:01
138 248 ABAD LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO  NINGUNO Veterano 69 5.01 00:25:03
139 314 SIMOM MAESTRE, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil M 7 5.03 00:25:15
140 47 GILABERT, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDENT Veterano 70 5.04 00:25:18
141 261 MONSERRAT ROIG, ALEJO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 57 5.04 00:25:20
142 315 SIMON GARCIA, VICENTE  ALTEA Veterano 71 5.04 00:25:20
143 34 AHUMADA ORTIZ, MANU  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 58 5.04 00:25:21
144 52 SENTI PETRIE, ARTURO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 72 5.05 00:25:26
145 445 DI TRANA LARA, MATEO  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 8 5.05 00:25:27
146 501 PUIGCERVER CRESPO, RUBEN  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 9 5.06 00:25:28
147 354 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO  DENIA CORRE Veterano 73 5.06 00:25:31
148 16 GORDILLO TREJO, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 74 5.07 00:25:35
149 494 DI TRANA, MARCO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 75 5.08 00:25:38
150 370 CHAPELET, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 76 5.08 00:25:42
151 279 CARPI SESE, JOSE MIGUEL  CAMETES PEDREGUER Veterano 77 5.09 00:25:43
152 126 GILABERT FONTANET, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 59 5.10 00:25:51
153 379 JORRO FAYOS, MARC  DENIA CORRE Infantil M 10 5.12 00:26:02
154 376 CRESPO BELTRAN, IVáN  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 11 5.14 00:26:09
155 378 CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO  DENIA CORRE Veterano 78 5.14 00:26:09
156 511 PONCE, VICTOR   Sénior M 60 5.14 00:26:09
157 465 DELGADO, JUAN  PAIDOS DENIA Juvenil M 8 5.14 00:26:10
158 115 TERRADES, DANI  BANKAL BIKE Sénior M 61 5.14 00:26:12
159 155 WOOD, ANDY  SOLE MATES Veterano 79 5.15 00:26:13
160 301 MUÑOZ HERREROS, DAVID  C.BERNARDOS TROTTERS Sénior M 62 5.15 00:26:14
161 127 COWARD, IAN  INDEPENDENT Veterano 80 5.17 00:26:23
162 325 ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN  CAMETES Sénior M 63 5.17 00:26:24
163 482 DELGADO GOMEZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 82 5.18 00:26:30
164 35 WINDEMER, RICHARD  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 81 5.18 00:26:30
165 277 CIDONCHA VALLE, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 83 5.18 00:26:32
166 216 IBAÑEZ VIVES, KIKE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 84 5.19 00:26:33
167 191 BEAMONTE CÓRDOBA, EDUARDO  S.D. CENT PEUS Veterano 85 5.23 00:26:54
168 23 GIL CASTILLO, JAVIER  CLUB PIRAGÜISME DENIA Veterano 86 5.24 00:27:01
169 171 PALAO VAÑO, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 64 5.25 00:27:05
170 62 BOLUFER PRADAD, JOSE JOAQUIN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 87 5.26 00:27:08
171 359 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, MARCOS  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 65 5.28 00:27:20
172 468 SANTACREU CARO, SERGI  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 66 5.29 00:27:27
173 48 LLULL SARRATE, JAVI  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 67 5.31 00:27:33
174 272 CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO  DESNIVELL DENIA Veterano 88 5.34 00:27:51
175 339 BAñULS PEDRO, JOSE ANTONIO  DENIA CORRE Veterano 89 5.38 00:28:09
176 353 PERLES, JAVIER  PAIDOS DENIA Juvenil M 9 5.40 00:28:18
177 322 FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, ANDRÉS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 68 5.40 00:28:19
178 426 NITSCHE, WOLFRAM  DENIA CORRE Veterano 91 5.42 00:28:28
179 280 RIBES CUELLO, MARIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 90 5.42 00:28:28
180 163 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI  C.A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 92 5.42 00:28:31
181 358 LABIAN VELAZQUEZ, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 93 5.42 00:28:32
182 172 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, PEDRO MANUEL  UC MONTGO DENIA Veterano 94 5.43 00:28:34
183 173 MONTEALEGRE SOUSA, RUBÉN  UC MONTGO DENIA Juvenil M 10 5.43 00:28:34
184 119 NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE  CAMETES Sénior M 69 5.43 00:28:36
185 108 HIDALGO PASCUAL, JAIME  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 70 5.44 00:28:42
186 6 IBÁÑEZ CAPDEVILA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 95 5.44 00:28:42
187 479 BOLOGNANI, ROBERTO  CLUB PIRAGUISME DENIA Veterano 96 5.45 00:28:47
188 20 JURADO REYES, JUAN JOSE  CLUB DE REM MARINA DE DENIA Sénior M 71 5.46 00:28:51
189 295 LLORCA PEREZ, TONET  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 97 5.47 00:28:54
190 491 LARROSA, JUAN  GIN RUNNING Sénior M 72 5.47 00:28:55
191 259 PUIGCERVEVER FEMENIA, JUAN M.  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 98 5.47 00:28:57
192 197 DELGADO URDANIBIA, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 99 5.48 00:28:59
193 355 PEREZ IVARS, RICARD  DENIA CORRE Veterano 100 5.50 00:29:12
194 82 COLOMER ESCRIVÁ, JOSE RAMÓN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 73 5.51 00:29:14
195 263 BARATO BARBER, RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 74 5.51 00:29:15
196 454 ALAGARDA, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 101 5.51 00:29:17
197 274 LANGLEY, MARK  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Sénior M 75 5.52 00:29:19
198 513 SANCHEZ, MARCELO   Veterano 102 5.53 00:29:24
199 149 SANCHEZ, LEANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Juvenil M 11 5.53 00:29:24
200 244 LANCIS SAEZ, SALVADOR  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 104 5.56 00:29:41
201 508 LAZARO, EMILIO   Veterano 105 5.56 00:29:41
202 164 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 103 5.56 00:29:41
203 362 BISQUERT. ORTEGA, FRANCISCO  ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA Veterano 106 5.56 00:29:42
204 509 MARZA, RODRIGO   Sénior M 76 5.57 00:29:43
205 393 MOLINA CERVERA, FERRAN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 77 5.57 00:29:45
206 175 LOPEZ MEDRANO, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 78 5.58 00:29:48
207 302 VEGA RUIZ, ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 79 5.58 00:29:49
208 239 JUAN, JUAN CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 107 5.59 00:29:54
209 516 TUDELA, JOSE MARIA   Veterano 108 6.00 00:29:58
210 430 ESCOBAR, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 109 6.00 00:30:00
211 63 TRINDADE GONZALEZ, ZURI  EISUP NUTRICION Veterano 110 6.01 00:30:06
212 148 PIÑOL GARCIA, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 80 6.01 00:30:07
213 150 FERRER PEREZ, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 81 6.01 00:30:07
214 352 PERLES, JUAN  PAIDOS DENIA Juvenil M 12 6.02 00:30:09
215 319 CORONADO MUT, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 82 6.07 00:30:34
216 228 DEVESA CATALA, JUAN ANTONIO  C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA Veterano 111 6.07 00:30:35
217 313 MUT PASTOR, DANIEL  DENIA CORRE Sénior M 83 6.07 00:30:35
218 317 MOLINA MIRALLES, LLORENÇ  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 112 6.07 00:30:36
219 318 MOLINA TENT, DIDAC  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 12 6.07 00:30:36
220 206 POLO ZAPICO, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 84 6.09 00:30:45
221 116 FRAU RIBES, VICENT  ENGANXA'T A CÓRRER Veterano 113 6.09 00:30:46
222 490 PICHON, JEAN-FRANÇOIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 114 6.09 00:30:46
223 514 FERRER, FERNANDO   Veterano 115 6.14 00:31:08
224 24 LLACER, QUICO  CLUB PIRAGÜISME DENIA Veterano 116 6.15 00:31:14
225 438 FERNANDEZ CABRERA, SEBASTIAN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 85 6.16 00:31:20
226 223 MOLL GARRIGÓS, PEPE  C.A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 117 6.23 00:31:53
227 477 PERLES MEZQUIDA, RAFA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 118 6.25 00:32:06
228 418 SANCHIS FERNANDEZ, SALVADOR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 119 6.26 00:32:11
229 364 VIVES AUSINA, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 120 6.27 00:32:16
230 407 SESÉ AVELLÁ, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 121 6.28 00:32:22
231 29 MONCHO MARCO, JORGE  GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB Sénior M 86 6.31 00:32:36
232 236 GARCIA RODENAS, FRANCISCO  CA PUBLIDOM Veterano 122 6.35 00:32:53
233 409 SORIANO, SATURNINO  RUNERS DENIA Veterano 123 6.37 00:33:06
234 3 GONZÁLEZ ALBO MEDINA, MIGUEL ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 124 6.41 00:33:27
235 137 GRIMALT TIMONER, LLUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 87 6.43 00:33:37
236 141 CARDONA LORENZO, VICTOR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 88 6.43 00:33:37
237 13 RIPOLL MEZQUIDA, SALVA  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 90 6.44 00:33:38
238 10 MENDEZ GUAMAN, BORYS ALEXANDER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 89 6.44 00:33:38
239 290 FERNANDEZ QUINTANA, ANIBAL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 91 6.44 00:33:39
240 356 SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 125 6.46 00:33:49
241 431 FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 126 6.46 00:33:49
242 474 AGUILAR CASELLES, NACHO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 93 6.47 00:33:57
243 340 SANCHEZ ORDOÑEZ, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 92 6.47 00:33:57
244 374 SIMO MARI, ROQUE  XOXETES RUNNING Sénior M 94 6.48 00:33:58
245 473 PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC  XOXETES RUNNING Sénior M 96 6.48 00:33:58
246 472 PÉREZ LÓPEZ, DAVID  GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB Sénior M 95 6.48 00:33:58
247 486 RAMOS CASADO, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 97 6.48 00:33:59
248 268 DURO ROBLES, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 127 6.49 00:34:04
249 12 RODRIGO VALENCIA, ALFONSO  BERNARDOS TROTTERS Veterano 128 6.50 00:34:09
250 421 SAN EVARISTO SALA, JOSE MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 98 6.52 00:34:20
251 448 ANDRADA MULET, KIKO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 129 6.53 00:34:27
252 523 MCCABE, JO   Sénior M 99 6.54 00:34:30
253 420 PERETO BAYO, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 100 6.54 00:34:31
254 235 ABAD PUIG, DAVID  C.A. PUBLIDOM Infantil M 13 6.56 00:34:39
255 234 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO  C.A. PUBLIDOM Juvenil M 13 6.56 00:34:39
256 89 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID  C.A. PUBLIDOM Veterano 130 6.56 00:34:40
257 520 SALES, CHRITIAN MARC   Infantil M 14 7.03 00:35:14
258 176 SCHREIBER, REINER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 131 7.08 00:35:42
259 366 CAMAÑEZ GINESTAR, PACO  IRUN CALP Veterano 132 7.14 00:36:09
260 507 RODRÍGUEZ HURTADO, ARNAU  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 15 7.18 00:36:32
261 321 MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO  GRUP CONDOL DENIA Veterano 133 7.24 00:37:00
262 67 GINER BELTRAN, ROC  INDEPENDIENTE Infantil M 16 7.29 00:37:25
263 69 GINER CASADO, RODOLFO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 134 7.29 00:37:25
264 79 FERRANDIZ GARCIA, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 135 7.58 00:39:48
265 146 SANCHEZ, MARCE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano 136 8.18 00:41:30
266 193 SANTACREU MERENCIANO, RAMÓN  RACERS LEGIÓN ALICANTE Veterano 137 8.46 00:43:49