VOLVER A CONCHIP

         Clasificacion General       Femenina       Por Categorias

7 K CaixaBank Ciudad de Teruel
CLASIFICACION MASCULINA / MALE RESULT  

Posicion
Categoria

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Posicion
General

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 366 AGUSTIN ESCRICHE, LUIS  MEDITERRANEA Sénior M 1 3.20 00:23:19
2 358 ALLUEVA GARCIA, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 1 3.22 00:23:31
3 365 LIZANA GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL  ZENIT TWINNER LA MAFIA Sénior M 2 3.27 00:24:08
4 263 PICÓ FERNÁNDEZ, ANGEL  C.A. PUÇOL Veterano A 2 3.36 00:25:09
5 224 VILLARROYA MINGUEZ, JAVIER  RUNNING Zaragoza Sénior M 3 3.38 00:25:26
6 361 DOLZ GARGALLO, DAVID  GAMTE Veterano A 3 3.40 00:25:37
7 362 MARTIN CHICHARRO, PABLO  LA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE Teruel Sénior M 4 3.46 00:26:23
8 384 VICENTE PEREZ, LAZARO  ATLETISMO LA SALLE Veterano A 4 3.46 00:26:23
9 348 USERO IBÁÑEZ, RAMÓN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 5 3.47 00:26:30
10 260 CARRASCO DEL REY, SAMUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 6 3.47 00:26:32
11 241 GARCÍA BAUTISTA, FELICIANO  C.A. OLESA Veterano B 1 3.48 00:26:35
12 243 SANCHO CEBOLLADA, JAVIER  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 2 3.48 00:26:38
13 501 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, CHEMA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 3 3.53 00:27:14
14 282 MOLINA CERRO, JOSE RAMON  RUNNING PARK MADRID Veterano B 4 3.55 00:27:27
15 264 MARTIN CALVO, JESUS  C.A. MUDEJAR DE Teruel Veterano B 5 3.59 00:27:50
16 245 TIMSIT MARTIN, DAVID  GAMTE Sénior M 5 3.59 00:27:54
17 330 ARANDA ANQUELA, CARLOS  ALBENTOSA A PIE Sénior M 6 4.00 00:28:00
18 298 ALQUEZAR PEREZ, DANI  GAMTE Veterano A 7 4.01 00:28:09
19 342 GÓMEZ LUNA, SANTIAGO  CLUB NATACIÓN Teruel TRIATLON Sénior M 7 4.02 00:28:13
20 344 JULIAN BATEA, LUIS  GAMTE Veterano A 8 4.06 00:28:45
21 331 GARZARAN CALVO, DANIEL  CLUB NATACIÓN Teruel TRIATLON Sénior M 8 4.08 00:28:59
22 226 CONTENTO TERCEDOR, RAFAEL  RUNNING PARK MADRID Veterano A 9 4.11 00:29:18
23 319 MÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO  GAMTE Veterano B 6 4.12 00:29:22
24 336 DE DIEGO MENDEZ, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 9 4.12 00:29:23
25 502 CHAVARRÍA NAVARRETE, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 10 4.15 00:29:42
26 386 RANDO GALLEN, ALBERTO  GAMTE Sénior M 10 4.15 00:29:47
27 337 PARDO ROMÁN, RUBÉN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 11 4.15 00:29:47
28 310 FERNANDEZ ESPARZA, JOSE ANGEL  IVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME Veterano B 7 4.16 00:29:52
29 284 LAHERA AVILA, DAVID  CDE PEGASO H3O Veterano B 8 4.19 00:30:11
30 299 PLUMED SANCHO, JOSE MANUEL  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano B 9 4.19 00:30:16
31 295 IGUAL IGUAL, ENRIQUE  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano B 10 4.19 00:30:16
32 225 MARIÑO DIAZ, RUBEN  RUNNING PARK MADRID Sénior M 12 4.20 00:30:19
33 301 COSA GRACIA, RAFAEL  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 11 4.23 00:30:44
34 352 MONTEAGUDO PITE, FRANCISCO GABRIEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 12 4.24 00:30:46
35 312 BEGUÉ BARRACA, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 13 4.24 00:30:49
36 328 DE OÑATE CASAS, JOSE ANTONIO  VINICIUS TEAM Veterano A 11 4.25 00:30:55
37 268 ALLAS BENAYAS, JAVIER  RUNNING PARK MADRID Veterano A 12 4.29 00:31:21
38 302 GARCÍA VICENT, JOSE VICENTE  RAV TEAM Veterano B 13 4.32 00:31:41
39 323 MORILLA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 14 4.32 00:31:42
40 351 GARITAS ABRIL, JOSE MANUEL  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano B 14 4.32 00:31:44
41 210 CALOMARDE AGUDO, FEDERICO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 15 4.33 00:31:49
42 334 CARDO VICENTE, MANUEL LUIS  OROPESACORRE Veterano B 16 4.34 00:31:55
43 381 MOZAS OCHOA, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 17 4.34 00:31:59
44 316 AGUILAR ESCUSA, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 13 4.38 00:32:26
45 209 GUILLÉN BLASCO, NACHO  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Veterano A 14 4.40 00:32:40
46 378 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 15 4.41 00:32:44
47 385 TORRES GARCIA, RICARDO  ATLETISMO LA SALLE Veterano B 18 4.42 00:32:55
48 259 ESCRICHE ABRIL, LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 15 4.44 00:33:05
49 324 AGUILAR ESCUSA, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 16 4.45 00:33:13
50 297 GONZALEZ JUAN, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 17 4.47 00:33:29
51 333 PÉREZ PASCUAL, JORGE  IVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME Sénior M 16 4.48 00:33:38
52 383 BRONCHAL SANCHEZ, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 17 4.48 00:33:39
53 353 GARCIA GARCIA, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 18 4.49 00:33:45
54 283 BELLIDO ESTEBAN, FERNANDO  GAMTE Veterano A 19 4.50 00:33:47
55 349 VILLARROYA DOLZ, PEDRO  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Sénior M 18 4.50 00:33:50
56 347 PEREA HERNANDEZ, JAVIER  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Sénior M 19 4.50 00:33:50
57 369 URBANO LÁZARO, JOSÉ JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 20 4.50 00:33:53
58 231 CEBRIÁN TERRÉN, DIEGO  C.A. MUDEJAR DE Teruel Veterano A 21 4.51 00:33:55
59 377 MARCO VILLANUEVA, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 19 4.51 00:33:56
60 338 AIX BRONCHAL, ANTONIO  XINGÚ Sénior M 20 4.51 00:34:00
61 300 TENA ESPELETA, JULIO  POPETEAM Veterano B 20 4.53 00:34:13
62 261 POLO LAFUENTE, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 21 4.55 00:34:26
63 238 CARABANTES ESTEBAN, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 22 4.55 00:34:28
64 346 SANZ CHAVARRÍA, SAMUEL  GAMTE Veterano A 22 4.57 00:34:40
65 345 LIS TORRES, CARLOS  GAMTE Veterano A 23 4.57 00:34:40
66 250 ARGENTE TORAN, JOSE MANUEL  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano A 24 4.58 00:34:47
67 273 ARGENTE TORÁN, JAVIER  ALPINO JAVALAMBRE Veterano B 23 4.58 00:34:47
68 327 ALLOZA ARIÑO, SERGIO  C.A. MUDEJAR DE Teruel Veterano A 25 4.58 00:34:47
69 315 VILLARROYA LAFUENTE, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 21 4.59 00:34:53
70 359 BARCO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 24 5.02 00:35:15
71 221 JARQUE CHAVARRIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 25 5.03 00:35:22
72 223 AGUILERA MARTIN, ADRIAN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 22 5.03 00:35:23
73 222 AGUILERA ESTEVEZ, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 26 5.03 00:35:24
74 372 BOSCH BOSCH, HILARIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 27 5.04 00:35:30
75 356 JULIAN CLEMENTE, DAVID  GAMTE Veterano A 28 5.11 00:36:14
76 382 LOPEZ TORRES, JOSE MARIA  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 29 5.11 00:36:18
77 340 HERRERO GUILLÉN, MIGUEL  GAMTE Veterano A 30 5.13 00:36:31
78 277 MARTIN LANCIS, MIGUEL ANGEL  LA SALLE-CAJA RURAL DE Teruel Veterano B 26 5.14 00:36:38
79 206 RODRÍGUEZ ARAUZ, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 23 5.15 00:36:46
80 205 PASCUAL JULIAN, RICARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 24 5.15 00:36:46
81 207 RODRÍGUEZ MARCO, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 25 5.15 00:36:46
82 280 RANCHAL PADILLA, JUAN  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterano B 27 5.17 00:36:57
83 292 MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ, JUAN MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 26 5.17 00:37:00
84 293 SORIANO IBÁÑEZ, JOSE IGNACIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 31 5.17 00:37:01
85 228 CASTILLO ALONSO, RAUL  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 28 5.20 00:37:19
86 364 VARGAS SANCHEZ, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 29 5.21 00:37:29
87 291 ROMERO JARQUE, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 27 5.22 00:37:32
88 304 PERALES GONZALVO, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 28 5.23 00:37:43
89 341 FELIZ DE VARGAS PASTOR, JESUS  A.A. TUROLENSE Veterano B 30 5.23 00:37:43
90 360 MARTÍNEZ LOZANO, ÁNGEL LUIS  CORREBIRRAS Sénior M 29 5.24 00:37:48
91 244 CARRASCO ZAPATA, JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 31 5.24 00:37:50
92 212 MARTÍNEZ FLÓREZ, ALFREDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 32 5.25 00:37:57
93 202 ANGULO LOSCOS, RUBÉN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 33 5.26 00:37:59
94 329 ESPINOSA, JAMES HUMBERTO  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 34 5.26 00:38:00
95 370 SÁNCHEZ SERRANO, LUIS FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 35 5.32 00:38:44
96 389 XU, JINGLIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 36 5.35 00:39:05
97 240 LARIO POMAR, CARLOS  POPETEAM Veterano A 32 5.36 00:39:14
98 321 LARIO POMAR, MARIANO  GAMTE Veterano B 37 5.36 00:39:14
99 317 AGUILAR GRAO, RUBÉN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 31 5.37 00:39:16
100 314 FANDOS GOMEZ, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 30 5.37 00:39:16
101 288 CRESPO ESCRICHE, SANTIAGO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 33 5.37 00:39:17
102 265 GARCÍA RUEDA, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 34 5.37 00:39:17
103 236 GOLVANO PALOMAR, GUILLERMO  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 38 5.40 00:39:38
104 235 GUILLEN SORIANO, MIGUEL  ATLETISMO Teruel PARQUE Veterano B 39 5.40 00:39:38
105 322 CONCHA AVELLANEDA, RAMIRO LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 35 5.41 00:39:50
106 281 LÓPEZ ESCRIBANO, JULIO  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 32 5.45 00:40:13
107 390 CHEN, LIANGBIN  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 40 5.46 00:40:19
108 309 BAREA GIMÉNEZ, JORGE  PELUSA RUNNERS Sénior M 33 5.47 00:40:32
109 307 GALLARDO ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL  PELUSA RUNNERS Sénior M 34 5.47 00:40:32
110 308 BAREA ZANÓN, MANUEL  PELUSA RUNNERS Sénior M 35 5.48 00:40:33
111 271 ALEGRE CORELLA, PEPE  ALBENTOSA A PIE Veterano B 41 5.48 00:40:33
112 272 GASCÓN MONZÓN, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 42 5.53 00:41:12
113 326 CASARES IGUAL, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 36 5.53 00:41:12
114 303 PARISOBON, OSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano B 43 5.56 00:41:34
115 220 OTERO PINEDA, ALBERTO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 36 5.57 00:41:38
116 503 RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 37 6.02 00:42:14
117 355 RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 37 6.03 00:42:21
118 371 RAMOS CENTELLES, XAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 38 6.08 00:42:56
119 214 CASTRO GRILLI, FERNANDO  INDEPENDIENTE Veterano A 38 6.28 00:45:16
120 218 JOANPERE BERMÚDEZ, ORIOL  GLOBAL RUNNER'S Sénior M 39 6.35 00:46:02
121 289 HERNANDEZ, JAVIER  PEÑA EL COYOTE Veterano B 44 7.00 00:49:03
122 339 COLLADOS ZAYAS, ADRIÁN  INDEPENDIENTE Sénior M 40 7.25 00:51:58