VOLVER A CONCHIP

         Clasificacion General       Femenina       Por Categorias

SWIMSTRONG NAVACERRADA 2019 4000M
CLASIFICACION MASCULINA / MALE RESULT  

Posicion
Categoria

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Posicion
General

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 250 IZQUIERDO ROMERA, JORGE  PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR VIEJO Senior M 1 1.17 00:51:24
2 428 GUTIERREZ FUENTES, RUBEN  CLUB MONTEVERDE Master B M 1 1.19 00:52:57
3 379 FERNÁNDEZ ARROYO, CARLOS  CLUB NATACIÓN ALCOBENDAS Senior M 2 1.20 00:53:01
4 412 SANTA CRUZ SAEZ, IVAN  INDEPEDIENTE Master B M 2 1.20 00:53:28
5 406 PASTOR SANCHIS, JULIO  INDEPENDIENTE Senior M 3 1.20 00:53:31
6 378 OMANA, OSCAR  CLUB DE NATACION COLMENAR VIEJO Master B M 3 1.22 00:54:26
7 335 PERALTA PÉREZ, ISRAEL  PERALTA POWER - NATACIÓN ZAMORA Master B M 4 1.22 00:54:33
8 372 MORENILLA ALONSO, MARCO ANTONIO  CLUB NATACIÓN ALCOBENDAS Senior M 4 1.24 00:55:41
9 261 COMINERO GARCIA, EDUARDO  CN. MASTER TORRIJOS Master C M 1 1.26 00:57:28
10 480 DE ARRIBA, PEDRO  INDENDIENTE Master A M 1 1.26 00:57:29
11 474 SANTAMARIA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO  TRIENTRENOS Master B M 5 1.26 00:57:35
12 455 GOMEZ MORENO, JOAQUIN  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 6 1.29 00:59:11
13 389 JUSDADO CANCELA, MARIO  SIRENOS DE COLMENAR Master A M 2 1.29 00:59:17
14 266 JIMÉNEZ, RAFAEL  TRIATLON CANOE Senior M 5 1.30 00:59:42
15 343 GOMEZ ESTEVEZ, ALBERTO  TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA Master B M 7 1.30 00:59:49
16 297 BENITO GOMEZ, MARIANO  CLUB NATACION FUENLBRADA Master A M 3 1.31 01:00:40
17 296 MARCOS GIL, ÁNGEL  MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID Master A M 4 1.31 01:00:49
18 468 OLABARRIA IBARGUREN, IÑAKI  UNION ATLETICA COSLADA Master B M 8 1.32 01:01:02
19 477 OLIVERA SANCHEZ, SERGIO  UNION ATLETICA COSLADA Master A M 6 1.32 01:01:10
20 320 REDONDO MARIN, EMILIO  LAVEGA TRIATLON Master A M 7 1.32 01:01:13
21 327 FERNANDEZ GRACIA, IVAN  TRISINFRONTERAS Master A M 8 1.32 01:01:28
22 339 TORRES DE LA LLANA, ALBERTO  TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA Master A M 9 1.32 01:01:36
23 344 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, TOMAS  TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA Master A M 10 1.32 01:01:38
24 311 MARTINEZ JAUREGUI, GORKA  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 9 1.33 01:01:41
25 293 MAGDALENA LAMOSO, EMILIO  TSF Master B M 10 1.33 01:01:44
26 478 PASTOR, JOSE LUIS  INDENDIENTE Master B M 11 1.33 01:01:48
27 413 TORRES NUÑEZ, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 11 1.33 01:01:55
28 329 HORRILLO DOMENECH, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 12 1.33 01:02:00
29 380 MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO  CRONOS TRIATLON Master C M 2 1.33 01:02:00
30 476 ISAZA CHU, JOSE ANTONIO  INDENDIENTE Master B M 13 1.34 01:02:56
31 284 NOGAL AYUSO, ISMAEL  INDEPENDIENTE Junior M 1 1.35 01:03:19
32 325 PEREZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 12 1.37 01:04:30
33 471 IGLESIAS POLONIO, RAFAEL JORGE  CDE TRIATLON GALAPAGAR Master C M 3 1.37 01:04:32
34 434 GONZALEZ-SANTANDER, JOSE LUIS  SWINNERS CN Master D M 1 1.37 01:04:47
35 387 PARDO VENTOSA, NACHO  TRIATLON VILLALBA Master C M 4 1.38 01:05:02
36 444 BARZANO ARIAS, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 13 1.38 01:05:10
37 370 GRANIZO SÁNCHEZ, ISMAEL  AL AGUA Master B M 14 1.38 01:05:23
38 417 DE MIGUEL PERUCHA, JAVIER  C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR Master A M 14 1.38 01:05:27
39 466 DIAZ INIESTA, RAFAEL  UNION ATLETICA COSLADA Master B M 15 1.38 01:05:27
40 291 VEGA GALIANO, FERNANDO  TRISINFROTERAS Master B M 16 1.38 01:05:29
41 457 GARCIA MONTERO, ROBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Senior M 6 1.39 01:05:58
42 323 BUSTAMANTE, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE Master C M 5 1.40 01:06:28
43 441 HIDALGO ANDRADE, BASILIO  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 17 1.40 01:06:48
44 281 GARCÍA, VICTOR MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 18 1.41 01:07:04
45 341 SAEZ BRAVO ADRIAN, LUCAS  TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA Master A M 15 1.41 01:07:09
46 403 SUANZES, VICTOR  INDEPENDIENTE Master C M 6 1.41 01:07:20
47 420 ACOSTA ARANGO, JOSE JOAQUIN  CLUB TRIATLON KALAMOS Master B M 19 1.41 01:07:21
48 294 OLIVA NIETO, DAVID  C.N. FUENLABRADA Master B M 20 1.41 01:07:26
49 469 LARRAGA CRIADO, JAIME  CLUB TRIATLON MOLOKAI Master A M 16 1.42 01:07:40
50 404 CARRILLO GIROL, JOSE MANUEL  UNION ATLETICA COSLADA Master B M 21 1.42 01:08:09
51 458 GARCIA CUSTODIO, RAFAEL  INDEPENDIENTE Master C M 7 1.43 01:08:22
52 265 DE LA CRUZ, DANIEL  TRIATLON TETUÁN Senior M 7 1.43 01:08:29
53 386 CARRERAS NAVARRO, GALO  INDEPENDIENTE Master C M 8 1.43 01:08:30
54 400 RODRÍGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE  TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS Master A M 17 1.43 01:08:32
55 414 ALONSO SAIZ, JUAN MANUEL  UNION ATLETICA COSLADA Master B M 22 1.43 01:08:36
56 263 GALLARDO PÉREZ, LUIS ALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 23 1.43 01:08:36
57 411 FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE, JORGE  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 24 1.43 01:08:37
58 271 GONZALEZ SIGUERO, ENRIQUE  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 25 1.43 01:08:49
59 330 RUIZ ÁLVAREZ, IGNACIO  TRIATLÓN VICÁLVARO Master A M 18 1.44 01:09:20
60 425 RODRIGUEZ BUENO, ANGEL  GO FIT TRIATLON Master A M 19 1.44 01:09:20
61 328 LOPEZ NAVARRO, FERNANDO  KALAMOS Master B M 26 1.44 01:09:25
62 422 SÁNCHEZ, DAVID  CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS Master B M 27 1.44 01:09:37
63 381 MARTINEZ ASENSIO, JUAN LUIS  MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID Master B M 28 1.45 01:09:45
64 310 VILLARINO, DAVID  GACELAS DE MADRID Master B M 29 1.45 01:09:52
65 315 AGUIAR, NUCHO  CDE KALAMOS Master C M 9 1.45 01:09:54
66 292 ESPÁRRAGO FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN  C.D. VALDEBEBAS Master A M 20 1.45 01:10:03
67 470 SIRVENT MOLINA, JOSE FERNANDO  CDE TRIATLON GALAPAGAR Master B M 30 1.45 01:10:08
68 432 LOZANO ALVAREZ, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 31 1.46 01:10:22
69 276 RODRIGO DIAZ, ANTONIO  TRIATLON SAMBURIEL Master B M 32 1.46 01:10:22
70 473 PEDRAZA MALLORQUÍN, OMAR  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 21 1.46 01:10:24
71 280 LOPEZ PEREZ, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 33 1.46 01:10:32
72 397 SANCHEZ DE LAS MATAS, PABLO  TERRAX Master C M 10 1.46 01:10:43
73 308 PREGET, NICOLAS  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 34 1.47 01:11:00
74 399 MORENO LOPEZ, EMILIO  NS DAVIDTOROWATCHES Master A M 22 1.47 01:11:13
75 277 BUSTAMANTE FERMOSEL, PEDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 35 1.48 01:11:40
76 338 RECIO DE TENA, ROBERTO  TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA Master A M 23 1.48 01:11:41
77 322 PIEDRA RASCON, NACHO  TRIATLON SAMBURIEL Master C M 11 1.49 01:12:40
78 395 SANCHEZ SAN MARTIN, RAUL  OET TEAM Master B M 36 1.50 01:13:13
79 465 LOPEZ MAÑAS, LEOPOLDO  CLUB TRIATLON VILLALBA Master B M 37 1.50 01:13:36
80 446 HERRERA, CESAR  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 38 1.52 01:14:37
81 303 CANO NARRO, ALBERTO  TERRAX Master B M 39 1.52 01:14:58
82 464 PINILLA MERINO, MARIO  C.N. MASTER MADRID Master B M 40 1.53 01:15:34
83 410 PEREZ TATO, RAUL  CLUB TRINAT Master A M 24 1.53 01:15:35
84 318 FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, LEANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 25 1.53 01:15:37
85 454 SANCHEZ ROJO, JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE Master C M 12 1.55 01:16:21
86 377 CALLEJAS GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS  BIKE TIME TRI Master B M 41 1.55 01:16:26
87 371 WASSMANN, MIGUEL  NO Master B M 42 1.55 01:16:43
88 314 ANSEDE LUNA, JUAN ANTONIO  THE MOON CLUB Master C M 13 1.55 01:16:53
89 430 DIAZ DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL  PERLAS TRIATLON Master A M 26 1.55 01:16:54
90 429 DE LUQUE PIÑANA, IÑAKI  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 27 1.55 01:16:54
91 317 MARQUÉS ALMANZA, ÁNGEL MANUEL  C.D. VALDEBEBAS Master A M 28 1.56 01:17:01
92 382 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, RAUL  TRIATLON VILLALBA Master B M 43 1.56 01:17:06
93 408 JIMENEZ ROMERA, MARCOS  C.D.E. TRINAT Master A M 29 1.57 01:17:41
94 416 GONZÁLEZ MOREIRAS, FELIPE  C.D. VELOCIRAPTOR Senior M 8 1.57 01:17:43
95 304 ARIAS DE LA VEGA, PASCUAL  INDEPENDIENTE Master C M 14 1.58 01:18:23
96 463 GARCES BENITO, JUAN MANUEL  COMANDO BÚHO GUADALAJARA Master B M 44 1.58 01:18:46
97 461 VALLES NUEVO, FERNANDO  BÚHOS GUADALAJARA Master B M 45 1.58 01:18:46
98 405 TARIN MENENDEZ, ROBERTO  CLUB TRINAT Master B M 46 1.58 01:18:49
99 390 GARCIA DE LUCAS, DAVID JAVIER  TRIATLÓN REAL CANOE N.C. Master B M 47 1.58 01:18:59
100 326 DE BERNARDO ATIENZA, MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 48 2.00 01:19:42
101 321 BALLESTEROS FOMINAYA, ANGEL  CLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIL Master C M 15 2.00 01:19:48
102 269 SANZ IMBERN, MARIO  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 49 2.01 01:20:41
103 402 FRAN RUIZ, GUILLERMO  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 30 2.01 01:20:44
104 340 MARQUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER  TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA Master A M 31 2.01 01:20:54
105 264 DONOSO DEL RÍO, JOSÉ ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 32 2.03 01:21:51
106 427 MERIDA PRIETO, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 50 2.05 01:23:31
107 445 SAIZ-PARDO SANZ, MELCHOR  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 51 2.05 01:23:37
108 337 IBANEZ COPADO, ROBERTO  TRICAM VILLAVICIOSA Master B M 52 2.07 01:24:21
109 448 SASTRE PACHECO, PABLO  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 53 2.07 01:24:52
110 302 ARRANZ MATELLANO, JOSE  LOS SIRENOS DE COLMENAR Master B M 54 2.08 01:25:03
111 374 DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ, JORGE  LOS SIRENOS DE COLMENAR Senior M 9 2.08 01:25:04
112 421 MARTÍN BENIITO, JOSÉ ANGEL  P.C. BERMEJO Master B M 55 2.08 01:25:12
113 433 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO  INDEPENDIENTE Master B M 56 2.08 01:25:14
114 298 CORTES ARROYO, LUIS  3DTRIATLON Master B M 57 2.09 01:25:50
115 275 GARCIA MOTA, VALENTIN  MARATON GUADALAJARA Master C M 16 2.10 01:26:31
116 435 IBARZÁBAL, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 33 2.10 01:26:36
117 450 VARA PINGARRON, PEDRO  ENERGY BIKES TRIATLON GETAFE Master C M 17 2.10 01:26:36
118 305 HERNÁNDEZ MARTIN, ANGEL  TRIATLON TORREJÓN Master C M 18 2.10 01:26:39
119 423 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, DIEGO  GO FIT TRIATLON Master B M 58 2.14 01:29:09
120 452 PALMA PALOMO, ABELARDO  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 34 2.18 01:31:54
121 388 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, GUZMAN  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 35 2.21 01:33:59
122 418 LOPEZ SAINZ, JOSE MARIA  ENERGY BIKES TRIATLÓN GETAFE Master B M 59 2.21 01:34:13
123 376 CANO FUENTES, MARCO ANTONIO  TRIATLON TORREJON Master B M 60 2.22 01:34:54
124 333 VALERO JIMENEZ, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE Junior M 2 2.23 01:35:13
125 300 MILLANO DIAZ, TOMAS  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 36 2.23 01:35:24
126 437 GONZALEZ MORA, JAVIER  TRIKANALLAS Master A M 37 2.29 01:39:23
127 419 JIMENEZ LORENZO, SANTIAGO  ENERG BIKE Master B M 61 2.36 01:43:54
128 440 MOROD MÉNDEZ, JOSE MANUEL  GMADRID SPORTS Master B M 62 2.41 01:47:08
129 424 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, FRANCISCO  GO FIT TRIATLON Master B M 63 2.41 01:47:12
130 324 MENDEZ FERNANDEZ, HECTOR  GMADRID SPORTS Master B M 64 2.43 01:48:42
131 289 QUIJANO, DAVID  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 38 2.45 01:50:11
132 467 SERRANO MACIAS, FRANCISCO JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE Master A M 39 3.44 02:29:25