VOLVER A CONCHIP

         Clasificacion General       Femenina       Por Categorias

I TRAIL CANARIAS 2019
CLASIFICACION MASCULINA / MALE RESULT  

Posicion
Categoria

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Posicion
General

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 34 HERNANDEZ CAÑAMERO, OCTAVIO  SERVICIO AGUSTÍN VETERANO MASC 1 5.24 01:21:03
2 64 PÉREZ DOPICO, FRANCISCO MANUEL  VOY YOOO TRAIL TEAM VETERANO MASC 2 5.25 01:21:12
3 73 RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS, SAMUEL  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE SENIOR MASC 1 5.26 01:21:28
4 93 WOLLNIK, MAXIMILIAN  OSC POTSDAM SUB23 MASC 1 5.28 01:22:05
5 28 GONZÁLEZ MORALES, RUBÉN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 2 5.37 01:24:21
6 66 GONZALEZ SARMIENTO, LEONARDO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 3 5.57 01:29:17
7 69 RAMOS GUTIÉRREZ, DOMINGO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 3 5.57 01:29:20
8 51 MARTINEZ ACOSTA, JUAN ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 4 5.58 01:29:23
9 79 SAINT JEAN, MANUEL ALEJANDRO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 4 6.09 01:32:10
10 29 GONZÁLEZ MORERA, FIDEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 5 6.27 01:36:51
11 25 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 6 6.27 01:36:52
12 68 RAMOS DELGADO, JUAN ANTONIO  GUADAMOJETE TRAIL VETERANO MASC 7 6.38 01:39:34
13 9 CEDRES FERRE, FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 8 6.40 01:40:06
14 14 DELGADO LEON, CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 5 6.42 01:40:31
15 47 MARICHAL PERERA, JOSÉ ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 6 6.42 01:40:35
16 23 GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ, JONAY  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 9 6.45 01:41:08
17 48 MARRERO OJEDA, OSCAR RUBEN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 7 6.47 01:41:50
18 39 HERNANDEZ VERA, RAMON  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 8 6.49 01:42:16
19 54 MOLINA GONZALEZ, JUAN MIGUEL  ATLANTES TRAIL VETERANO MASC 10 6.52 01:43:01
20 52 MARTÍNEZ AMORES, JULIÁN FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 9 6.52 01:43:07
21 35 HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSE MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 11 6.54 01:43:24
22 80 SANCHEZ CALLE, IVAN  PUERTOCRUZ REALEJOS VETERANO MASC 12 6.55 01:43:52
23 37 HERNANDEZ TORRES, MOISES  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 13 6.56 01:43:59
24 24 GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ, DANIEL JONATHAN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 14 7.01 01:45:13
25 81 SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  ACTIVAT TRAIL TEAM LOGIKA VETERANO MASC 15 7.04 01:46:06
26 82 SPARTACUS LORENZO, YERI  SPARTACUS SENIOR MASC 10 7.11 01:47:41
27 1 ABRAHAM PEREZ, ALVARO  BUHO TRAIL VETERANO MASC 16 7.16 01:49:07
28 3 BARRERA ABRAHAM, JAVIER  PALEOTRAINING SENIOR MASC 11 7.17 01:49:08
29 67 PÉREZ MÉNDEZ, ANDRÉS AZAEL  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 12 7.20 01:50:05
30 33 HERNÁNDEZ, EDUARDO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 13 7.20 01:50:06
31 17 DIOS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE DOMINGO  C.D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE SENIOR MASC 14 7.24 01:51:07
32 55 MORALES GOMEZ, JUAN MIGUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 17 7.25 01:51:10
33 26 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 18 7.26 01:51:26
34 12 DE ARA HERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO  CLUB DEPORTIVO CABRALOCA SENIOR MASC 15 7.28 01:52:05
35 91 VERA CANO, PEDRO ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 19 7.31 01:52:39
36 59 PADRON RUIZ, ALBERTO JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 20 7.32 01:53:04
37 20 GARCIA ROBLES, FRANCISCO JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 21 7.39 01:54:46
38 53 MESA SANTANA, GUALBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 16 7.39 01:54:51
39 70 REYES AFONSO, JOSÉ CAYETANO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 17 7.45 01:56:17
40 63 PEREZ DE ARMAS, ALVARO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 22 7.46 01:56:35
41 46 LORENZO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO  ESCUELA CIAT SENIOR MASC 18 7.49 01:57:13
42 43 LÓPEZ LUJÁN, ROBERTO CARLOS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 23 7.52 01:58:02
43 72 RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN IGNACIO  SILEX TRAIL VETERANO MASC 24 7.54 01:58:23
44 15 DESTEFANO, JOSE  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 25 7.56 01:58:54
45 42 LOPEZ GARCIA, JESUS LUIS  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 26 7.57 01:59:21
46 30 GOVEA GUANCHE, PABLO  PICHONON TRAIL PROYECT VETERANO MASC 27 8.03 02:00:48
47 84 SUÁREZ, ÓSCAR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 28 8.09 02:02:09
48 89 TORRES MORENO, JONATAN PEDRO  CD PANDICORNIOS SENIOR MASC 19 8.09 02:02:20
49 62 PÉREZ CABRERA, HORACIO  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 20 8.10 02:02:34
50 65 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, JULIO  MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD VETERANO MASC 29 8.19 02:04:51
51 40 IZQUIERDO GONZÁLEZ, CÉSAR  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 30 8.31 02:07:45
52 92 WOLLNIK, GORDON  TRIATHLON POTSDAM VETERANO MASC 31 8.44 02:10:55
53 88 TORRES CEDRES, JONAY YAPCI  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 32 8.49 02:12:12
54 10 CERRO HERNANDEZ, DANIEL  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 33 8.57 02:14:14
55 22 GOMEZ MEDINA, JESUS FRANCISCO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 34 9.05 02:16:08
56 49 MARTEL MEDINA, AGUSTÍN  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 35 9.05 02:16:13
57 31 GOVEA SANCHEZ, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR MASC 21 9.12 02:18:01
58 77 RODRIGUEZ SERRANO, PACO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 36 9.27 02:21:43
59 38 HERNANDEZ VERA, ANTONIO  INDEPENDIENTE VETERANO MASC 37 11.28 02:51:58
60 6 BERNAL TOLEDO, RAFAEL DAMIAN  REBOTICA TRAIL VETERANO MASC 38 11.28 02:51:59