VOLVER A CONCHIP

         Clasificacion General       Femenina       Por Categorias

VII TENEGUIA TRAIL 2018
CLASIFICACION MASCULINA / MALE RESULT  

Posicion
Categoria

Dorsal

Nombre

Club

Categoria

Posicion
General

Velocidad Media

Tiempo
Oficial

1 64 DE PAZ BAEZA, YOEL  CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING JNR/PROM MASC 1 4.46 01:59:20
2 1 CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR LUIS  CD BIG BANG VET A MASC 1 5.13 02:10:24
3 50 PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA SENIOR M 1 5.22 02:14:02
4 28 HERNANDEZ SANTOS, ROBERTO  TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA VET A MASC 2 5.35 02:19:42
5 24 HERNáNDEZ DíAZ, DAVID  FUENKATRAIL VET A MASC 3 5.41 02:22:16
6 14 DIAZ PEREZ, IVAN  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 2 5.47 02:24:28
7 43 PEREZ ACOSTA, PEDRO TELMO  OPTICA NARANJA JUNONIA VET B M 1 5.50 02:25:41
8 61 GONZÁLEZ DIAZ, EVERISTO  FUENKATRAIL VET B M 2 5.54 02:27:24
9 44 PEREZ CONESA, MARTIN EDUARDO  CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS VET A MASC 4 5.59 02:29:25
10 4 BAEZA CABRERA, CRISTOBAL  FUENKATRAIL VET A MASC 5 6.02 02:30:53
11 2 ABREU PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL  CABRA TRAIL SENIOR M 3 6.03 02:31:16
12 66 MORERA RIVERO, JUAN JESUS  INDEPENDIENTE JNR/PROM MASC 2 6.09 02:33:55
13 22 HERNANDEZ CARBALLO, AIRAM  CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING JNR/PROM MASC 3 6.12 02:34:52
14 13 DIAZ DIAZ, GUSTAVO  FUENKATRAIL VET A MASC 6 6.20 02:38:14
15 49 PéREZ RODRíGUEZ, NATAN  CD VALLIVANA SENIOR M 4 6.22 02:39:04
16 10 CONCEPCION MARTIN, ALFREDO  INDEPENDIENTE VET B M 3 6.22 02:39:22
17 33 LEON MARICHAL, DAN  GRAJA TEAM VET A MASC 7 6.24 02:39:54
18 31 JERONIMO JERONIMO, ALBERTO  CD ARIDANE TRAIL SENIOR M 5 6.25 02:40:23
19 60 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ALBY MANUEL  CD HILERA JNR/PROM MASC 4 6.35 02:44:35
20 15 EL KOUNICHI, MOHAMED SAID  INDEPENDIENTE VET A MASC 8 6.35 02:44:46
21 18 FELIPE GARCIA, PEDRO RAMON  MAZUCATOR VET B M 4 6.37 02:45:25
22 46 PEREZ GARCIA, EZEQUIEL  MAZUCATOR VET A MASC 9 6.40 02:46:29
23 48 PÉREZ MARTÍN, JOSE JUAN  ARGUAL RUNNING VET A MASC 10 6.42 02:47:31
24 16 ESTEBAN CECILIA, JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 6 6.43 02:47:44
25 40 MARTÍN PÉREZ, CARLOS  TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA VET B M 5 6.43 02:47:57
26 53 RODRIGUEZ LEAL, ANDRES  TRAJOCADE RUNNING MASTER MASC 1 6.46 02:49:09
27 39 MARTIN BRITO, PEDRO ANTONIO  TRAJOCADE RUNNING VET A MASC 11 6.50 02:50:41
28 32 LEAL FERNÁNDEZ, JESÚS ENRIQUE  MAZUCATOR VET A MASC 12 6.51 02:51:20
29 55 RODRIGUEZ TRIANA, JULIO  CAMINANTES EL ATAJO MASTER MASC 2 6.56 02:53:20
30 7 CAPOTE MARTIN, VICENTE  INDEPENDIENTE VET A MASC 13 7.09 02:58:50
31 51 QUINKENSTEIN, BERND  FUENKATRAIL VET B M 6 7.17 03:02:00
32 5 CABRERA LORENZO, ALBERTO  CD BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING JNR/PROM MASC 5 7.21 03:03:36
33 12 DIAZ CAMACHO, ALEJANDRO  TRITOPO OLEAJE SPORT SENIOR M 7 7.22 03:04:06
34 42 PAZ LORENZO, CARLOS EULOGIO  CD ARIDANE TRAIL VET B M 7 7.32 03:08:12
35 21 HERNANDEZ ALONSO, JOSE ALEXIS  CD HILERA VET B M 8 7.33 03:08:37
36 26 HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, SANTIAGO ARÍSTIDES  CD HILERA VET A MASC 14 7.43 03:12:59
37 11 DIAZ ABREU, JAVIER  TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA VET B M 9 7.45 03:13:33
38 27 HERNáNDEZ PéREZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL  CLUB DE ATLETISMO BRISAS DE EL PASO VET B M 10 7.45 03:13:51
39 19 FERNáNDEZ PéREZ, MANUEL  CAMINANTES EL ATAJO MASTER MASC 3 7.49 03:15:35
40 30 HUERTAS LOPEZ, MANUEL  LAS BREÑAS TRAIL VET A MASC 15 8.04 03:21:47
41 35 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO  INDEPENDIENTE VET B M 11 8.11 03:24:32
42 47 PEREZ LLAMAS, JOSE JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE VET A MASC 16 8.11 03:24:33
43 65 BRITO PESTANA, SANTIAGO  FUENKATRAIL JNR/PROM MASC 6 8.14 03:25:52
44 62 RODRIGUEZ FIERRO, JUAN DOMINGO  INDEPENDIENTE VET A MASC 17 8.30 03:32:19
45 25 HERNáNDEZ LEóN, DOMINGO  INDEPENDIENTE VET A MASC 18 8.32 03:33:26
46 8 CARBALLO BRITO, HERIBERTO  INDEPENDIENTE VET B M 12 8.33 03:33:43
47 36 LOZANO BRUCK, FEDERICO MARCOS  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 8 8.42 03:37:36
48 52 RODRíGUEZ CONCEPCIóN, FELIX MANUEL  TRAJOCADE RUNNING VET B M 13 8.54 03:42:40
49 63 RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, DAVID   VET A MASC 19 8.54 03:42:41
50 54 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VET B M 14 9.41 04:02:09
51 17 EXPOSITO LA TORRE, ANTONIO  CD VALLIVANA VET A MASC 20 9.41 04:02:10
52 38 MARTIN BARBUZANO, JOSE ALEJANDRO  CD ARIDANE TRAIL SENIOR M 9 9.57 04:08:42
53 57 SASTRE RODRIGUEZ, JOSE JUAN  INDEPENDIENTE VET B M 15 10.04 04:11:32
54 34 LOPEZ MELIAN, MANUEL  INDEPENDIENTE VET B M 16 10.09 04:13:56
55 29 HERRERA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER  INDEPENDIENTE SENIOR M 10 10.09 04:13:57